Mouse over bar for totals or click to get breakdown for that year ×


2016 Gross Income $636,220
2016 Total Expenses $635,361
2016 Surplus/Deficit $859
2016 Donations & Bequests $628,782
2016 Government Income $0
2016 Total Assets $456,119
2016 Total Liabilities $303,617
2016 Net Assets/Liabilities $152,502

ABN 82124425896
Legal Name Centre for Policy Development Limited
Other Names
Established 01 January 2007
Registered 03 December 2012
DGR Status Active Endorsed DGR as of 02 May 2008
Electorate Sydney
Address Level 6 115 Pitt Street Sydney, NSW 2000
Size Medium
Issues
Misc
Operating Countries