Mouse over bar for totals or click to get breakdown for that year ×


2016 Gross Income $5,643,337
2016 Total Expenses $2,975,999
2016 Surplus/Deficit $2,667,338
2016 Donations & Bequests $5,247,900
2016 Government Income $0
2016 Total Assets $4,014,658
2016 Total Liabilities $728,165
2016 Net Assets/Liabilities $3,286,493

ABN 15134203419
Legal Name Institute for Economics and Peace Limited
Other Names
Established 01 January 2008
Registered 03 December 2012
DGR Status Active Endorsed DGR as of 11 August 2009
Electorate North Sydney
Address Level 4, Forum West Building 205 Pacific Highway ST LEONARDS, NSW 2065
Size Large
Issues
General Public
Misc
Operating Countries