Mouse over bar for totals or click to get breakdown for that year ×


2016 Gross Income $317,909
2016 Total Expenses $312,777
2016 Surplus/Deficit $5,132
2016 Donations & Bequests $0
2016 Government Income $0
2016 Total Assets $962,532
2016 Total Liabilities $8,977
2016 Net Assets/Liabilities $953,555

ABN 81123305144
Legal Name Transport And Logistics Centre
Other Names
Established 01 January 2004
Registered 03 December 2012
DGR Status No
Electorate Sydney
Address Level 13 2 Park Street Sydney, NSW 2000
Size Medium
Issues
Misc
Operating Countries