This work is funded by the public via direct donations. There are now four usual methods of donation depending on the needs of the donor: Patreon, Bank Transfer, Stripe & PayPal. The email to use for PayPal is rosie@ausgov.info

Bank: St George
Account Name:'Rose Williams'
Branch Number:112-908
Account Number: 485 746 256

Some people prefer to donate via Bank Transfer: bank transfer either as a one off payment or at regular intervals as then this avoids the fee to me that is charged by Patreon or for other personal reasons. It has the benefit of not having to sign up to a new platform. It can be a good idea to contact me and let me know if you are concerned the details you entered aren't correct - to ensure your money reaches me as intended.

$10
$20
$50

For people who just want a quick way to send money without signing up for anything or visiting a banking site, Stripe allows this via these buttons. The amount is set and is a one-off payment using credit card details. If you put in a valid email address then you should get a receipt. You should see AusGov.info on your bank statement details. The Stripe platform processes all financial information for a secure transation.

Privacy and your donation

Whether a donor is an individual or an organisation, I take privacy issues seriously. In order to avoid breaching people's sense of privacy, unless I am directly contacted about a donation by the donor, I do not thank them unless having a direct conversation about a donation.

Having said this, most people become donors when they read that someone they respect suggests they do. Please take a moment every now and then and, if you are happy to be seen publicly supporting my work, share my work with your networks. While I am yet to receive a minimum wage for what I do I want people to know that I am grateful for both the financial and moral support I receive.

Grants, Ministers and Portfolios in this data relate to the period prior to the 30 March resuffle. If my work receives adequate funding, grants awarded after that period will be added after those decisions are made & as time permits. Ministry & Portfolio names will be updated at that time.



Agency Since Jan 2018 Grants
1 Social Services $138,311,357 2
2 Health $42,603 1


Agency Since Jan 2018 Grants
1 National Disability Insurance Agency $138,311,357 2
2 Department of Health $42,603 1


Program Since Jan 2018 Grants
1 NDIA AGENCY COSTS $69,181,160 1
2 COMMUNITY INCLUSION AND CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT GRANTS $69,130,197 1
3 AGED CARE SERVICES $42,603 1



NORTHERN RIVERS SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL
Program AGED CARE SERVICES
Purpose The Commonwealth Home Support Programme aims to support eligible older people to live as independently as possible, in their own home and community, for as long as they can and wish, through the provision of timely, entry-level home support services.
Approved 13 Mar 2018
Published 24 Jul 2018 $42,603
PAGE MARGINAL



NORTHERN RIVERS SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL
Program COMMUNITY INCLUSION AND CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT GRANTS
Purpose The Partners in the Community Program Grant Round NSW LAC supports the NDIS to deliver Local Area Coordination Services in defined Service Areas as part of the PITC Program. The NDIA is seeking Applicants who will build on existing relationships, voluntary and community action enabling people with disability to gain the benefits of community membership.
Approved 04 Oct 2019
Published 07 May 2020 $69,130,197
PAGE FAIRLY SAFE



NORTHERN RIVERS SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL
Program NDIA AGENCY COSTS
Purpose Helps people with disability between the ages of 7 and 65 years live valued, quality and contributing lives by helping them engage with the NDIS, access information and through practical means build relationships and connections within the community.
Approved 21 Apr 2020
Published 06 Jul 2020 $69,181,160
PAGE FAIRLY SAFE



1 NORTHERN TERRITORY OF AUSTRALIA $197,962,973 54
2 NORTHERN RIVERS SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL $138,353,960 3
3 AUSTRALASIAN FIRE AND EMERGENCY SERVICE AUTHORITIES COUNCIL $107,569,000 1
4 APUNIPIMA CAPE YORK HEALTH COUNCIL $100,741,371 15
5 ST VINCENT DE PAUL SOCIETY NATIONAL COUNCIL OF AUSTRALIA $85,614,168 3
6 NGANAMPA HEALTH COUNCIL $84,926,316 30
7 MACDONNELL REGIONAL COUNCIL $62,771,795 46
8 CENTRAL DESERT REGIONAL COUNCIL $60,388,599 32
9 MORETON BAY REGIONAL COUNCIL $59,860,557 20
10 ROPER GULF REGIONAL COUNCIL $58,024,375 31
11 BRISBANE CITY COUNCIL $56,417,889 9
12 NORTHERN LAND COUNCIL $55,729,946 13
13 HEALTH NETWORK NORTHERN TERRITORY $54,058,613 18
14 NORTHERN TERRITORY GENERAL PRACTICE EDUCATION $51,165,923 4
15 CENTRAL COAST COUNCIL $49,082,043 65
16 EAST ARNHEM REGIONAL COUNCIL $47,714,100 39
17 NORFOLK ISLAND REGIONAL COUNCIL $47,015,024 6
18 YARRA RANGES SHIRE COUNCIL $46,433,521 40
19 ROCKHAMPTON REGIONAL COUNCIL $44,804,271 18
20 TANGENTYERE COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $44,042,454 40
21 MORNINGTON PENINSULA SHIRE COUNCIL $41,088,072 25
22 THAMARRURR DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION $40,948,875 15
23 NORTHERN SYDNEY LOCAL HEALTH DISTRICT $40,891,078 6
24 LATROBE CITY COUNCIL $40,742,406 45
25 CASEY CITY COUNCIL $40,069,050 23
26 KINGSTON CITY COUNCIL $39,458,344 27
27 VICTORIA DALY REGIONAL COUNCIL $39,141,030 34
28 EUROBODALLA SHIRE COUNCIL $37,654,654 37
29 BARKLY REGIONAL COUNCIL $36,854,116 34
30 MILDURA RURAL CITY COUNCIL $34,109,118 20
31 GREATER SHEPPARTON CITY COUNCIL $34,066,832 22
32 CENTRAL LAND COUNCIL $33,750,803 7
33 MIDWEST EMPLOYMENT AND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $33,198,009 3
34 COFFS HARBOUR CITY COUNCIL $33,025,161 12
35 DERBY ABORIGINAL HEALTH SERVICE COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $32,308,701 12
36 REGIONAL ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE $30,690,877 8
37 WHITEHORSE CITY COUNCIL $30,561,117 27
38 KNOX CITY COUNCIL $29,741,493 27
39 MANY RIVERS MICROFINANCE $28,474,603 4
40 GUR A BARADHARAW KOD TORRES STRAIT SEA AND LAND COUNCIL TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORPORATION $27,767,398 1
41 MORELAND CITY COUNCIL $27,317,034 25
42 NGAANYATJARRA COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $26,731,515 9
43 KIMBERLEY LAND COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $26,582,568 14
44 SWAN HILL RURAL CITY COUNCIL $26,163,820 13
45 FRANKSTON CITY COUNCIL $26,048,745 26
46 WHITSUNDAY REGIONAL COUNCIL $25,830,105 11
47 MONASH CITY COUNCIL $25,573,589 18
48 YORKE AND NORTHERN LOCAL HEALTH NETWORK $25,539,102 19
49 THE HILLS SHIRE COUNCIL $24,696,489 22
50 LAUNCESTON CITY COUNCIL $23,856,330 12
51 NATIONAL AUSTRALIA DAY COUNCIL $23,710,000 3
52 CAMPBELLTOWN CITY COUNCIL $23,110,446 39
53 RELATIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA - NORTHERN TERRITORY $23,060,072 8
54 WODONGA CITY COUNCIL $22,107,528 14
55 THE ETHNIC COMMUNITIES COUNCIL OF QUEENSLAND $21,985,606 15
56 BUNDABERG REGIONAL COUNCIL $21,513,967 31
57 NORTH SYDNEY COUNCIL $21,061,032 6
58 NEW SOUTH WALES ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $20,308,745 6
59 WESTERN DOWNS REGIONAL COUNCIL $20,124,253 18
60 FAR NORTHERN MILLING $20,000,000 1
61 MELTON CITY COUNCIL $19,968,969 24
62 WYNDHAM CITY COUNCIL $19,804,062 18
63 KALWUN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION $19,662,295 21
64 PENRITH CITY COUNCIL $19,562,795 60
65 NGAANYATJARRA PITJANTJATJARA YANKUNYTJATJARA WOMENS COUNCIL $19,408,724 12
66 ABORIGINAL DRUG AND ALCOHOL COUNCIL SA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $19,187,718 8
67 BALONNE SHIRE COUNCIL $18,927,298 32
68 GLEN EIRA CITY COUNCIL $18,778,952 19
69 LOGAN CITY COUNCIL $18,761,510 16
70 MOONEE VALLEY CITY COUNCIL $18,617,193 25
71 BANYULE CITY COUNCIL $18,364,692 18
72 TOWNSVILLE CITY COUNCIL $17,813,458 7
73 WAGGA WAGGA CITY COUNCIL $17,481,682 14
74 MANNINGHAM CITY COUNCIL $17,420,901 14
75 WEST ARNHEM REGIONAL COUNCIL $17,372,990 26
76 CAIRNS REGIONAL COUNCIL $17,333,788 17
77 BEGA VALLEY SHIRE COUNCIL $17,285,411 27
78 BAYSIDE CITY COUNCIL $17,127,948 15
79 EAST GIPPSLAND SHIRE COUNCIL $17,110,855 16
80 FRASER COAST REGIONAL COUNCIL $16,600,563 14
81 HUME CITY COUNCIL $16,353,378 19
82 NORTHERN HEALTH $16,247,443 8
83 TAMWORTH REGIONAL COUNCIL $16,180,728 17
84 HORSHAM RURAL CITY COUNCIL $16,177,189 8
85 WARLPIRI YOUTH DEVELOPMENT ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $16,126,436 14
86 SHOALHAVEN CITY COUNCIL $15,701,331 35
87 MID-COAST COUNCIL $15,616,642 22
88 SUNSHINE COAST REGIONAL COUNCIL $15,441,694 6
89 BLACKTOWN CITY COUNCIL $15,368,116 50
90 NORTHERN NSW LOCAL HEALTH DISTRICT $15,246,643 5
91 BRIMBANK CITY COUNCIL $15,135,047 17
92 ETHERIDGE SHIRE COUNCIL $15,021,949 7
93 NORTHERN TERRITORY OF AUSTRALIA AS REPRESENTED BY THE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH NT $15,000,000 1
94 TWEED SHIRE COUNCIL $14,892,455 22
95 CARDINIA SHIRE COUNCIL $14,631,682 11
96 WOLLONGONG CITY COUNCIL $14,532,337 15
97 MID-WESTERN REGIONAL COUNCIL $14,460,343 19
98 GREATER BENDIGO CITY COUNCIL $14,372,828 15
99 CUMBERLAND COUNCIL $14,309,478 39
100 SNOWY MONARO REGIONAL COUNCIL $14,268,583 23
101 DEVONPORT CITY COUNCIL $14,257,055 8
102 WANGARATTA RURAL CITY COUNCIL $14,144,626 23
103 MULTICULTURAL COMMUNITIES COUNCIL OF ILLAWARRA $14,138,661 19
104 LIVERPOOL PLAINS SHIRE COUNCIL $13,787,723 15
105 GRIFFITH CITY COUNCIL $13,455,742 9
106 MOUNT BARKER DISTRICT COUNCIL $13,416,689 11
107 ABORIGINAL HEALTH COUNCIL OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA $13,387,343 21
108 RURAL INDUSTRIES RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION $13,206,409 21
109 BAW BAW SHIRE COUNCIL $13,147,859 22
110 BALLARAT CITY COUNCIL $12,944,639 19
111 HOBSONS BAY CITY COUNCIL $12,745,464 14
112 IPSWICH CITY COUNCIL $12,719,380 4
113 SOUTH WEST ABORIGINAL LAND AND SEA COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $12,588,400 1
114 YARRA CITY COUNCIL $12,579,621 23
115 THE NEW SOUTH WALES COUNCIL FOR INTELLECTUAL DISABILITY $12,278,508 16
116 NORTHERN TERRITORY DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION $12,228,078 14
117 GEELONG ETHNIC COMMUNITIES COUNCIL $11,816,612 18
118 DUBBO REGIONAL COUNCIL $11,782,343 18
119 COBAR SHIRE COUNCIL $11,768,936 21
120 MARANOA REGIONAL COUNCIL $11,718,251 9
121 ABORIGINAL HEALTH COUNCIL OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA $11,701,184 11
122 LUTHERAN CHURCH OF AUSTRALIA, SOUTH AUSTRALIA AND NORTHERN TERRITORY DISTRICT IN $11,693,909 10
123 GLAMORGAN SPRING BAY COUNCIL $11,483,007 14
124 BLUE MOUNTAINS CITY COUNCIL $11,443,699 14
125 HORNSBY SHIRE COUNCIL $11,436,586 14
126 GUNNEDAH SHIRE COUNCIL $11,340,167 31
127 GLADSTONE REGIONAL COUNCIL $11,255,973 9
128 WELLINGTON SHIRE COUNCIL $11,201,730 12
129 TEMORA SHIRE COUNCIL $11,199,145 17
130 RICHMOND VALLEY COUNCIL $11,188,238 14
131 NOOSA SHIRE COUNCIL $11,169,807 20
132 CANCER COUNCIL AUSTRALIA $11,045,000 3
133 ADELAIDE NORTHERN DIVISION OF GENERAL PRACTICE $11,023,136 5
134 GOULBURN MULWAREE COUNCIL $10,739,954 15
135 YASS VALLEY COUNCIL $10,595,352 11
136 SOUTHERN GRAMPIANS SHIRE COUNCIL $10,522,910 23
137 PALM ISLAND ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL $10,490,207 14
138 LIVERPOOL CITY COUNCIL $10,410,550 23
139 COOK SHIRE COUNCIL $10,387,928 13
140 INNER WEST COUNCIL $10,208,478 28
141 SOUTH BURNETT REGIONAL COUNCIL $10,128,619 9
142 AUSTRALIAN ANIMAL HEALTH COUNCIL $10,040,684 18
143 WARRUMBUNGLE SHIRE COUNCIL $9,826,322 27
144 LAKE MACQUARIE CITY COUNCIL $9,671,092 10
145 LISMORE CITY COUNCIL $9,597,970 11
146 NORTHERN MIDLANDS COUNCIL $9,555,259 17
147 GLENELG SHIRE COUNCIL $9,553,841 23
148 KYOGLE COUNCIL $9,544,969 10
149 MOIRA SHIRE COUNCIL $9,537,522 11
150 CLARENCE VALLEY COUNCIL $9,476,562 19
151 PARKES SHIRE COUNCIL $9,471,547 17
152 BREAK ODAY COUNCIL $9,411,802 11
153 CHINESE COMMUNITY SOCIAL SERVICES CENTRE $9,407,772 12
154 CENTRAL HIGHLANDS REGIONAL COUNCIL $9,397,318 15
155 MOREE PLAINS SHIRE COUNCIL $9,332,355 12
156 GLEN INNES SEVERN COUNCIL $9,328,506 32
157 WEST DALY REGIONAL COUNCIL $9,298,381 20
158 CARPENTARIA LAND COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $9,272,797 7
159 SALTBUSH SOCIAL ENTERPRISES $9,264,716 5
160 COUNCIL OF SMALL BUSINESS ORGANISATIONS OF AUSTRALIA $9,235,699 2
161 QUILPIE SHIRE COUNCIL $9,170,882 13
162 MACEDON RANGES SHIRE COUNCIL $9,161,786 17
163 SUTHERLAND SHIRE COUNCIL $9,113,893 27
164 COUNCIL OF SMALL BUSINESS ORGANISATIONS AUSTRALIA $9,046,400 2
165 COTTON RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION $8,975,163 2
166 BULOKE SHIRE COUNCIL $8,941,691 16
167 GEORGES RIVER COUNCIL $8,798,559 19
168 LODDON SHIRE COUNCIL $8,764,006 15
169 URALLA SHIRE COUNCIL $8,725,099 20
170 SCENIC RIM REGIONAL COUNCIL $8,651,019 12
171 ABORIGINAL MEDICAL SERVICES ALLIANCE NORTHERN TERRITORY ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $8,503,168 9
172 MARIBYRNONG CITY COUNCIL $8,432,301 14
173 PORT MACQUARIE HASTINGS COUNCIL $8,400,400 7
174 JULALIKARI COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $8,387,380 19
175 ARMIDALE REGIONAL COUNCIL $8,273,106 17
176 WINTON SHIRE COUNCIL $8,260,103 29
177 CORANGAMITE SHIRE COUNCIL $8,235,968 21
178 TOOWOOMBA REGIONAL COUNCIL $8,192,676 8
179 MAREEBA SHIRE COUNCIL $8,184,906 8
180 BANANA SHIRE COUNCIL $8,183,461 16
181 MUNUNJALI HOUSING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY $8,161,304 19
182 BALRANALD SHIRE COUNCIL $8,159,420 6
183 BARCALDINE REGIONAL COUNCIL $8,146,085 23
184 MOORABOOL SHIRE COUNCIL $8,040,917 21
185 WARRNAMBOOL CITY COUNCIL $8,023,251 24
186 GEORGE TOWN COUNCIL $8,018,342 7
187 DEPARTMENT OF INNOVATION AND TOURISM INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT - QLD $8,000,000 1
188 MAROONDAH CITY COUNCIL $7,977,472 33
189 CANCER COUNCIL NSW $7,975,567 5
190 ORANGE CITY COUNCIL $7,953,210 36
191 TORRES STRAIT ISLAND REGIONAL COUNCIL $7,909,072 19
192 FAIRFIELD CITY COUNCIL $7,901,610 22
193 MACKAY REGIONAL COUNCIL $7,882,423 7
194 BLAND SHIRE COUNCIL $7,861,942 22
195 MOUNT ISA CITY COUNCIL $7,838,952 5
196 LONGREACH REGIONAL COUNCIL $7,828,437 23
197 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF CEDUNA $7,800,864 5
198 BATHURST REGIONAL COUNCIL $7,762,633 18
199 UPPER HUNTER SHIRE COUNCIL $7,759,413 19
200 REDLAND CITY COUNCIL $7,725,808 7
201 WRECK BAY ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY COUNCIL BUNAAN CLOSE $7,713,957 4
202 MURRAY RIVER COUNCIL $7,693,306 12
203 GWYDIR SHIRE COUNCIL $7,652,711 30
204 SOUTH GIPPSLAND SHIRE COUNCIL $7,636,210 8
205 HOPE VALE ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL $7,629,892 19
206 BAYSIDE COUNCIL $7,553,397 16
207 SOUTHERN DOWNS REGIONAL COUNCIL $7,534,005 19
208 ALBURY CITY COUNCIL $7,517,395 15
209 YARRIAMBIACK SHIRE COUNCIL $7,511,431 21
210 TENTERFIELD SHIRE COUNCIL $7,497,420 8
211 MOYNE SHIRE COUNCIL $7,426,218 18
212 GANNAWARRA SHIRE COUNCIL $7,413,723 21
213 GREATER HUME SHIRE COUNCIL $7,404,324 13
214 TIWI ISLANDS REGIONAL COUNCIL $7,387,535 15
215 GRAINS RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION $7,313,941 5
216 WEST COAST COUNCIL $7,292,084 7
217 COUNCIL FOR ABORIGINAL ALCOHOL PROGRAM SERVICES ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $7,291,537 3
218 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF LOXTON WAIKERIE $7,273,001 16
219 GOLDEN PLAINS SHIRE COUNCIL $7,143,785 23
220 SORELL COUNCIL $7,112,272 6
221 WEST TAMAR COUNCIL $6,998,727 6
222 BRIGHTON COUNCIL $6,980,513 4
223 TIWI LAND COUNCIL $6,944,840 6
224 ALEXANDRINA COUNCIL $6,917,569 16
225 CITY OF CANADA BAY COUNCIL $6,761,593 11
226 CHERBOURG ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL $6,711,952 9
227 BALLINA SHIRE COUNCIL $6,679,702 5
228 QUEANBEYAN-PALERANG REGIONAL COUNCIL $6,677,050 18
229 PYRENEES SHIRE COUNCIL $6,664,243 17
230 HAWKESBURY CITY COUNCIL $6,610,497 13
231 KENTISH COUNCIL $6,602,878 8
232 UNIVERSITY OF MELBOURNE THE MELBOURNE SOCIAL EQUITY INSTITUTE $6,561,455 1
233 COLAC OTWAY SHIRE COUNCIL $6,529,159 16
234 STOCKLAND DEVELOPMENT $6,500,000 1
235 NORTHERN PENINSULA AREA REGIONAL COUNCIL $6,488,158 15
236 NARRANDERA SHIRE COUNCIL $6,464,370 13
237 WALGETT SHIRE COUNCIL $6,419,915 15
238 SOUTHERN MALLEE DISTRICT COUNCIL $6,397,610 8
239 COORONG DISTRICT COUNCIL $6,375,668 24
240 WINGECARRIBEE SHIRE COUNCIL $6,360,806 13
241 INVERELL SHIRE COUNCIL $6,355,337 9
242 CITY OF PARRAMATTA COUNCIL $6,350,167 20
243 EDWARD RIVER COUNCIL $6,344,073 7
244 MID MURRAY COUNCIL $6,290,723 18
245 LOCKYER VALLEY REGIONAL COUNCIL $6,253,042 19
246 NGAANYATJARRA PITJANTJATJARA YANKUNYTJATJARA WOMENS COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORAT $6,238,011 14
247 BARCOO SHIRE COUNCIL $6,232,039 20
248 NORTHERN SETTLEMENT SERVICES $6,226,856 9
249 FLINDERS SHIRE COUNCIL $6,222,359 21
250 WARREN SHIRE COUNCIL $6,188,846 10
251 NORTH BURNETT REGIONAL COUNCIL $6,141,402 5
252 KOWANYAMA ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL $6,078,239 21
253 MANSFIELD SHIRE COUNCIL $6,027,455 17
254 DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT $5,988,000 2
255 ETHNIC COMMUNITIES COUNCIL OF NSW $5,944,537 4
256 BOGAN SHIRE COUNCIL $5,932,076 17
257 AURUKUN SHIRE COUNCIL $5,931,433 18
258 ANINDILYAKWA LAND COUNCIL $5,899,584 4
259 BOROONDARA CITY COUNCIL $5,854,498 6
260 NATIONAL NATIVE TITLE COUNCIL $5,835,124 8
261 BIRRANG ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT CO $5,830,728 4
262 NORTHERN BEACHES COUNCIL $5,818,437 14
263 FORBES SHIRE COUNCIL $5,795,748 9
264 MOUNT ALEXANDER SHIRE COUNCIL $5,787,941 18
265 FLINDERS COUNCIL $5,753,905 4
266 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF FRANKLIN HARBOUR $5,703,912 9
267 WILLOUGHBY CITY COUNCIL $5,646,063 13
268 THE INSTITUTE FOR FAMILY ADVOCACY AND LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT $5,600,772 6
269 CESSNOCK CITY COUNCIL $5,575,006 14
270 GILGANDRA SHIRE COUNCIL $5,546,003 13
271 NORTHERN GRAMPIANS SHIRE COUNCIL $5,544,068 19
272 THE COUNCIL OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF KIAMA $5,541,253 15
273 NARRABRI SHIRE COUNCIL $5,512,774 16
274 MULTICULTURAL COMMUNITIES COUNCIL - GOLD COAST $5,465,880 14
275 GIDARJIL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION $5,459,137 10
276 QUEENSLAND ABORIGINAL AND ISLANDER HEALTH COUNCIL $5,444,446 3
277 MURWEH SHIRE COUNCIL $5,442,656 15
278 GLENORCHY CITY COUNCIL $5,363,488 8
279 MIGRATION COUNCIL AUSTRALIA $5,335,661 10
280 LACHLAN SHIRE COUNCIL $5,333,634 9
281 EXPORT COUNCIL OF AUSTRALIA $5,324,000 2
282 CARRATHOOL SHIRE COUNCIL $5,306,226 18
283 NORTHERN AGRICULTURAL CATCHMENTS COUNCIL $5,226,058 3
284 BULLOO SHIRE COUNCIL $5,222,421 12
285 NARROMINE SHIRE COUNCIL $5,181,779 10
286 WALCHA COUNCIL $5,167,598 12
287 YORKE PENINSULA COUNCIL $5,167,198 12
288 CASSOWARY COAST REGIONAL COUNCIL $5,159,367 6
289 LA PEROUSE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $5,136,802 9
290 KU-RING-GAI COUNCIL $5,124,810 9
291 NEWCASTLE CITY COUNCIL $5,110,021 6
292 CANTERBURY-BANKSTOWN COUNCIL $5,109,938 30
293 ADELAIDE HILLS COUNCIL $5,088,962 14
294 WARATAH-WYNYARD COUNCIL $5,054,401 14
295 HOBART CITY COUNCIL $5,045,362 7
296 GOONDIWINDI REGIONAL COUNCIL $5,011,316 10
297 NORTHERN TERRITORY STOLEN GENERATIONS ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $5,010,197 5
298 SOMERSET REGIONAL COUNCIL $5,009,233 6
299 COONAMBLE SHIRE COUNCIL $4,990,672 19
300 BLAYNEY SHIRE COUNCIL $4,989,472 5
301 PORMPURAAW ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL $4,954,972 15
302 WEST WIMMERA SHIRE COUNCIL $4,906,177 17
303 SNOWY VALLEYS COUNCIL $4,872,425 23
304 BOURKE SHIRE COUNCIL $4,860,321 14
305 ABORIGINAL HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH COUNCIL OF NEW SOUTH WALES $4,857,754 2
306 NILLUMBIK SHIRE COUNCIL $4,851,658 29
307 HUON VALLEY COUNCIL $4,829,574 15
308 PAROO SHIRE COUNCIL $4,819,286 10
309 PORT MACQUARIE-HASTINGS COUNCIL $4,803,618 6
310 WOORABINDA ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL $4,801,182 2
311 THE BAROSSA COUNCIL $4,797,919 11
312 NAPRANUM ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL $4,794,766 18
313 WOLLONDILLY SHIRE COUNCIL $4,792,184 17
314 COOLAMON SHIRE COUNCIL $4,785,694 19
315 MEANDER VALLEY COUNCIL $4,766,364 8
316 COWRA SHIRE COUNCIL $4,731,395 8
317 UPPER LACHLAN SHIRE COUNCIL $4,703,048 3
318 THE COUNCIL OF CAMDEN $4,702,724 14
319 YARRABAH ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL $4,699,230 8
320 LIVINGSTONE SHIRE COUNCIL $4,679,272 18
321 FEDERATION COUNCIL $4,666,483 6
322 WENTWORTH SHIRE COUNCIL $4,624,679 11
323 HILLTOPS COUNCIL $4,616,414 4
324 MANINGRIDA SCHOOL COUNCIL $4,589,539 5
325 NAMBUCCA SHIRE COUNCIL $4,586,265 4
326 HINDMARSH SHIRE COUNCIL $4,575,728 14
327 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA NORTHERN TERRITORY $4,565,134 2
328 MURRUMBIDGEE COUNCIL $4,563,063 9
329 LACHLAN COUNCIL $4,542,821 15
330 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF GRANT $4,526,536 4
331 STONNINGTON CITY COUNCIL $4,505,918 6
332 HAY SHIRE COUNCIL $4,467,005 13
333 CENTRAL QUEENSLAND INDIGENOUS DEVELOPMENT $4,455,048 6
334 KEMPSEY SHIRE COUNCIL $4,409,827 7
335 NORTHERN REGIONAL ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORPORATION $4,401,848 17
336 BENALLA RURAL CITY COUNCIL $4,334,410 16
337 BERRIGAN SHIRE COUNCIL $4,326,935 6
338 WAVERLEY COUNCIL $4,294,735 13
339 CENTRAL GOLDFIELDS SHIRE COUNCIL $4,266,760 20
340 ARNHEM NORTHERN AND KIMBERLEY ARTISTS ABORIGINAL CORPORATION - ANKA $4,242,150 2
341 SOUTHERN MIDLANDS COUNCIL $4,237,327 13
342 TAMWORTH LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $4,189,825 7
343 MCKINLAY SHIRE COUNCIL $4,168,769 18
344 RENMARK PARINGA COUNCIL $4,167,294 5
345 THE COUNCIL OF THE CITY OF SYDNEY $4,143,923 12
346 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF KAROONDA EAST MURRAY $4,107,266 12
347 MAPOON ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL $4,096,305 13
348 NGAANYATJARRA PITJANTJATJARA YANKUNYTJATJARA WOMENS COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORP $4,068,414 9
349 NORTHERN COALFIELDS COMMUNITY CARE ASSOCIATION NEIGHBOURCARE $4,062,476 6
350 RICHMOND SHIRE COUNCIL $4,054,422 22
351 MULTICULTURAL COMMUNITIES COUNCIL OF SA $4,041,878 7
352 MAITLAND CITY COUNCIL $4,016,498 9
353 ABORIGINAL RESOURCE AND DEVELOPMENT SERVICES ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $4,016,482 11
354 LEETON SHIRE COUNCIL $4,010,361 11
355 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF KIMBA $4,000,273 13
356 LATROBE COUNCIL $4,000,000 1
357 TAREE INDIGENOUS DEVELOPMENT AND EMPLOYMENT $3,988,342 6
358 CAMPASPE SHIRE COUNCIL $3,977,343 19
359 KIAMA MUNICIPAL COUNCIL $3,971,444 4
360 COUNCIL OF TRUSTEES OF THE NATIONAL GALLERY OF VICTORIA $3,944,706 6
361 ALPINE SHIRE COUNCIL $3,941,915 9
362 HEPBURN SHIRE COUNCIL $3,933,180 16
363 YUGUL MANGI DEVELOPMENT ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $3,928,366 5
364 NORTHERN TERRITORY LEGAL AID COMMISSION $3,919,178 7
365 REGIONAL COUNCIL OF GOYDER $3,908,865 8
366 THE YMCA OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY YOUTH AND COMMUNITY SERVICES $3,884,301 2
367 TATIARA DISTRICT COUNCIL $3,875,586 8
368 CUMMERAGUNJA HOUSING AND DEVELOPMENT ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $3,855,825 3
369 COUNCIL OF THE CITY OF RYDE $3,845,182 1
370 GYMPIE REGIONAL COUNCIL $3,843,309 5
371 MURRINDINDI SHIRE COUNCIL $3,792,071 19
372 CAPE YORK LAND COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $3,784,145 6
373 MELBOURNE CITY COUNCIL CITY OF MELBOURNE $3,774,534 16
374 CABONNE COUNCIL $3,774,300 10
375 AFL NORTHERN TERRITORY $3,767,703 2
376 CENTRAL DARLING SHIRE COUNCIL $3,722,455 9
377 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF PETERBOROUGH $3,705,410 7
378 PORT STEPHENS COUNCIL $3,691,581 23
379 DORSET COUNCIL $3,686,334 6
380 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA WHEATBELT $3,674,606 4
381 WAKEFIELD REGIONAL COUNCIL $3,648,034 9
382 TOWONG SHIRE COUNCIL $3,600,838 10
383 LOCKHART SHIRE COUNCIL $3,583,899 11
384 GILGANDRA COUNCIL $3,583,750 10
385 CHILDLUSIVE LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA $3,539,071 7
386 MID COAST COUNCIL $3,517,463 4
387 INDIGO SHIRE COUNCIL $3,502,265 8
388 PORT PIRIE REGIONAL COUNCIL $3,492,760 6
389 CABONNE SHIRE COUNCIL $3,490,322 16
390 THE FLINDERS RANGES COUNCIL $3,483,582 16
391 BOULIA SHIRE COUNCIL $3,465,802 8
392 CLARENCE CITY COUNCIL $3,447,630 16
393 LIGHT REGIONAL COUNCIL $3,423,760 6
394 MUSWELLBROOK SHIRE COUNCIL $3,423,663 7
395 LABROBE COUNCIL $3,400,000 1
396 BURWOOD COUNCIL $3,396,533 5
397 WEDDIN SHIRE COUNCIL $3,372,598 7
398 BREWARRINA SHIRE COUNCIL $3,355,339 13
399 COPPER COAST COUNCIL $3,327,394 9
400 DERWENT VALLEY COUNCIL $3,309,970 14
401 CHARTERS TOWERS REGIONAL COUNCIL $3,306,411 5
402 THE DUNN AND LEWIS YOUTH DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION $3,286,800 3
403 OBERON COUNCIL $3,268,728 12
404 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - FAR WEST $3,255,333 4
405 CANCER COUNCIL VIC $3,233,448 5
406 COUNCIL OF THE CITY OF BROKEN HILL $3,209,530 6
407 CLARE AND GILBERT VALLEYS COUNCIL $3,208,727 16
408 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF TUMBY BAY $3,145,904 3
409 BURNIE CITY COUNCIL $3,142,534 9
410 BASS COAST SHIRE COUNCIL $3,133,253 10
411 ISAAC REGIONAL COUNCIL $3,126,342 2
412 DIAMANTINA SHIRE COUNCIL $3,107,404 10
413 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA TROPICAL NORTH $3,103,124 3
414 THE BROOK RECOVERY, EMPOWERMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CENTRE $3,080,000 1
415 RUSSIAN ETHNIC REPRESENTATIVE COUNCIL OF VICTORIA $3,073,864 9
416 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - MID NORTH COAST $3,057,531 2
417 NORTHERN CHILDRENS NETWORK $3,049,722 55
418 NGULINGAH LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $3,041,131 3
419 SOUTH AUSTRALIAN COUNCIL ON INTELLECTUAL DISABILITY $3,021,135 6
420 INDIAN OCEAN TERRITORIES REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT ORGANISATION $3,019,077 3
421 COOTAMUNDRA-GUNDAGAI REGIONAL COUNCIL $3,014,744 7
422 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF STREAKY BAY $2,994,484 10
423 ARARAT RURAL CITY COUNCIL $2,992,610 15
424 MAPOON ABORIGINAL COUNCIL $2,987,460 2
425 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - TASMANIA $2,982,582 1
426 SOCIAL FUTURES $2,974,555 2
427 TABLELANDS REGIONAL COUNCIL $2,957,315 13
428 NORTHERN AREAS COUNCIL $2,947,834 6
429 SHELLHARBOUR CITY COUNCIL $2,946,509 4
430 NORTHERN BEACHES COMMUNITY SERVICES $2,928,490 4
431 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA TOWNSVILLE AND NORTH WEST QUEENSLAND $2,901,343 3
432 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF MOUNT REMARKABLE $2,891,670 13
433 COUNCIL ON THE AGEING WESTERN AUSTRALIA $2,888,616 2
434 LOCKHART RIVER ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL $2,887,558 19
435 ALICE SPRINGS TOWN COUNCIL $2,863,812 9
436 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF CLEVE $2,859,271 9
437 THE AUSTRALIAN COUNCIL OF SOCIAL SERVICE $2,857,932 1
438 WA COUNCIL ON ADDICTIONS $2,857,550 3
439 WUDINNA DISTRICT COUNCIL $2,849,766 8
440 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA IPSWICH AND WEST MORETON $2,848,874 2
441 BYRON SHIRE COUNCIL $2,845,590 15
442 LITHGOW CITY COUNCIL $2,843,800 4
443 KINGBOROUGH COUNCIL $2,830,239 14
444 THE SALVATION ARMY NORTHERN TERRITORY PROPERTY TRUST $2,821,718 2
445 ADELAIDE PLAINS COUNCIL $2,818,018 6
446 BERRI BARMERA COUNCIL $2,806,599 7
447 NOOSA COUNCIL $2,785,968 2
448 KANGAROO ISLAND COUNCIL $2,760,389 6
449 BUSINESS COUNCIL OF CO-OPERATIVES AND MUTUALS $2,750,000 1
450 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA GOLDFIELDS ESPERANCE $2,736,490 2
451 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - ORANA $2,733,688 4
452 CLONCURRY SHIRE COUNCIL $2,727,561 9
453 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA MORETON BAY $2,699,661 2
454 MOOGJI ABORIGINAL COUNCIL EAST GIPPSLAND $2,673,867 6
455 INTERNATIONAL SOCIAL SERVICE AUSTRALIA $2,649,075 1
456 LITCHFIELD COUNCIL $2,644,299 2
457 PHYSICAL DISABILITY COUNCIL OF NSW $2,640,735 6
458 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA RDA - HUNTER $2,640,000 2
459 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA PERTH COMMITTEE $2,596,468 2
460 NORTHERN TERRITORY AS REPRESENTED BY THE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH $2,553,991 2
461 KOWANYAMA ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL KOWANYAMA $2,553,953 3
462 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA BRISBANE $2,522,092 2
463 SURF COAST SHIRE COUNCIL $2,519,731 13
464 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF ORROROO CARRIETON $2,515,593 11
465 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA MURRAYLANDS AND RIVERLAND $2,482,443 6
466 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA CENTRAL AND WESTERN QUEENSLAND $2,477,948 2
467 WELLESLEY ISLAND LAND SEA SOCIAL ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT $2,476,514 4
468 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA DARLING DOWNS AND SOUTH WEST $2,467,428 2
469 GUR A BARADHARAW KOD TORRES STRAIT SEA AND LAND COUNCIL $2,450,274 3
470 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA MACKAY-ISAAC-WHITSUNDAY $2,447,598 2
471 DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITY COUNCIL OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA INC $2,443,513 4
472 NORTHERN TERRITORY POLICE, FIRE AND EMERGENCY SERVICES $2,425,000 2
473 MENTAL HEALTH CO-ORDINATING COUNCIL $2,420,470 2
474 COUNCIL FOR JEWISH COMMUNITY SECURITY NSW $2,420,000 1
475 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA SUNSHINE COAST $2,402,078 2
476 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA LOGAN AND REDLANDS $2,386,902 2
477 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA GOLD COAST $2,386,902 2
478 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA WIDE BAY BURNETT $2,386,902 2
479 RANDWICK CITY COUNCIL $2,382,249 8
480 SINGLETON COUNCIL $2,381,158 8
481 JUNEE SHIRE COUNCIL $2,331,758 5
482 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA GREAT SOUTHERN WESTERN AUSTRALIA $2,308,795 2
483 WRECK BAY ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY COUNCIL $2,302,690 5
484 BROADSOUND COASTAL COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $2,288,144 11
485 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA ADELAIDE METROPOLITAN $2,256,226 2
486 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA PEEL $2,248,123 2
487 PORT AUGUSTA CITY COUNCIL $2,223,441 5
488 BLACKALL - TAMBO REGIONAL COUNCIL $2,203,896 6
489 CARPENTARIA SHIRE COUNCIL $2,201,754 11
490 AUSTRALIAN COUNCIL OF RECYCLING $2,200,000 1
491 LARRAKIA DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION $2,200,000 1
492 MALTESE COMMUNITY COUNCIL OF VICTORIA $2,196,871 4
493 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA YORKE AND MID NORTH $2,194,203 9
494 LANE COVE COUNCIL $2,187,458 3
495 ABORIGINAL AND ISLANDERS DEVELOPMENT AND RECREATIONAL WOMENS ASSOC MOUNT ISA $2,149,657 4
496 WUJAL WUJAL ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL $2,140,278 15
497 BARUNGA WEST COUNCIL $2,091,375 10
498 ORANGE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $2,089,773 5
499 JESUIT SOCIAL SERVICES $2,059,686 4
500 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - SYDNEY $2,054,510 1
501 NORTHERN OIL REFINERIES $2,043,318 1
502 IT SO WEL-ITALIAN SOCIAL WELFARE ORGANISATION OF WOLLONGONG $2,020,972 9
503 INNER NORTHERN GROUP TRAINING $2,004,988 3
504 TIMBER CREEK SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,999,145 1
505 PALM ISLAND ABORIGINAL COUNCIL $1,992,824 6
506 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF ROBE $1,990,976 4
507 NGAANYATJARRA PITJANTJATJARA YANKUNYTJATJARA WOMENS COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $1,990,441 4
508 NORTHERN TERRITORY DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE, PLANNING AND LOGISTICS $1,985,000 7
509 NATIONAL ASTHMA COUNCIL AUSTRALIA $1,980,000 2
510 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA ACT $1,974,071 2
511 PORT LINCOLN ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY COUNCIL $1,958,096 5
512 WATTLE RANGE COUNCIL $1,945,525 7
513 COUNCIL ON THE AGEING QUEENSLAND $1,942,534 1
514 THE MIGRANT RESOURCE CENTRE NORTHERN TASMANIA $1,939,739 7
515 COCOS KEELING ISLANDS SHIRE COUNCIL $1,929,239 5
516 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA TASMANIA $1,901,612 1
517 CANCER COUNCIL VICTORIA $1,890,104 3
518 MITCHELL SHIRE COUNCIL $1,883,671 9
519 STRATHFIELD MUNICIPAL COUNCIL $1,868,540 9
520 ALEXANDRINA REGIONAL COUNCIL $1,864,169 2
521 STEPPING STONE SA CHILDCARE AND EARLY DEVELOPMENT CENTRES $1,851,498 51
522 BELYUEN COMMUNITY GOVERNMENT COUNCIL $1,831,813 18
523 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA RDA MIDWEST GASCOYNE $1,787,277 1
524 CAMPBELLTOWN CITY COUNCIL SA $1,784,536 1
525 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - SOUTH WEST $1,784,394 2
526 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA SYDNEY $1,778,395 1
527 CORPORATE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES AUSTRALIA AND WAPDAS $1,765,235 1
528 TASMANIAN SEAFOOD INDUSTRY COUNCIL $1,750,030 1
529 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA FAR NORTH $1,729,193 2
530 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA LIMESTONE COAST $1,729,193 2
531 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA ADELAIDE HILLS FLEURIEU AND KANGAROO ISLAND $1,729,184 2
532 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - KIMBERLEY $1,726,467 1
533 NORTHERN CO-OPERATIVE MEAT COMPANY $1,705,000 1
534 YUGUL MANGI DEVELOPMENT ABORIGINAL CORPORATION NGUKURR $1,695,870 2
535 NORTHERN TASMANIAN NATURAL RESOURCE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION $1,671,538 2
536 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA RDA PILBARA $1,671,068 1
537 DUNGOG SHIRE COUNCIL $1,659,739 4
538 MID WESTERN REGIONAL COUNCIL $1,650,000 2
539 COMMUNITY FIRST DEVELOPMENT $1,650,000 1
540 BIRRANG ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY $1,635,391 5
541 ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL OF TASMANIA $1,634,463 2
542 DOOMADGEE ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL $1,624,507 6
543 DAVENPORT COMMUNITY COUNCIL $1,611,521 4
544 NORTHERN DISTRICT COMMUNITY HEALTH $1,610,500 3
545 BROKEN HILL LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $1,598,652 4
546 BURDEKIN SHIRE COUNCIL $1,575,043 7
547 STRATHFIELD COUNCIL $1,542,883 2
548 NORTHERN RIVERS CHILDRENS SERVICES $1,539,648 28
549 NEW ENGLAND HACC DEVELOPMENT $1,526,081 2
550 MOSMAN MUNICIPAL COUNCIL $1,520,336 8
551 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - NORTHERN INLAND $1,511,324 2
552 THE WESTERN AUSTRALIAN FISHING INDUSTRY COUNCIL $1,510,630 3
553 KANGAROO ISLAND REGIONAL COUNCIL $1,500,000 1
554 ARAB COUNCIL AUSTRALIA $1,499,169 4
555 SPORTS EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA $1,496,550 2
556 MIRIMA COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $1,494,286 3
557 TASMAN COUNCIL $1,485,595 4
558 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - ILLAWARRA $1,478,324 1
559 BARUNGA COMMUNITY EDUCATION CENTRE SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,450,217 3
560 AGED CARE WORKFORCE INDUSTRY COUNCIL $1,449,000 1
561 BLACKALL-TAMBO REGIONAL COUNCIL $1,438,061 11
562 NORTHERN RIVERS COMMUNITY GATEWAY $1,437,122 19
563 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - HUNTER $1,434,256 1
564 GOLD COAST CITY COUNCIL $1,427,377 9
565 KURBINGUI YOUTH DEVELOPMENT $1,424,969 5
566 WHITTLESEA CITY COUNCIL $1,417,408 1
567 THE DISTRICT COUNCIL OF MOUNT BARKER $1,412,237 1
568 BELLINGEN SHIRE COUNCIL $1,412,137 8
569 MULTICULTURAL COUNCIL OF WAGGA WAGGA $1,407,443 2
570 NORTHERN ILLAWARRA NEIGHBOUR AID $1,398,967 6
571 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - CENTRAL WEST $1,346,104 1
572 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - FAR SOUTH COAST $1,344,855 2
573 KINGSTON DISTRICT COUNCIL $1,331,091 4
574 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - NORTHERN RIVERS $1,305,247 1
575 CONNECT NORTHERN RIVERS $1,305,000 3
576 AUSTRALIAN FOOD AND GROCERY COUNCIL $1,295,137 5
577 MEALS ON WHEELS PINE RIVERS AND DISTRICT $1,294,161 3
578 STRATHBOGIE SHIRE COUNCIL $1,293,110 2
579 DOUGLAS SHIRE COUNCIL $1,285,024 6
580 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA FAR SOUTH COAST $1,279,358 1
581 COUNCIL ON THE AGEING SA $1,273,835 3
582 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - CENTRAL COAST NSW $1,257,954 1
583 THEODORE COUNCIL ON THE AGEING $1,256,001 12
584 NORTHERN TERRITORY SEAFOOD COUNCIL $1,254,407 6
585 DEPARTMENT OF PRIMARY INDUSTRIES AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $1,242,300 9
586 THE DIGITAL DEVELOPMENT FACTORY $1,237,269 1
587 MOUNT ISA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $1,235,175 3
588 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - MURRAY $1,213,884 1
589 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF LOWER EYRE PENINSULA $1,212,095 4
590 NORTHERN TERRITORY FARMERS ASSOCIATION $1,206,342 7
591 THE TRUSTEE FOR NEM BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT UNIT TRUST $1,200,000 2
592 NAMBUCCA VALLEY COUNCIL $1,194,737 4
593 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - RIVERINA $1,175,349 1
594 NGANMARRIYANGA SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,159,335 7
595 BEENLEIGH HOUSING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY $1,155,000 2
596 KARABI COMMUNITY AND DEVELOPMENT SERVICES $1,149,214 2
597 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA MIDWEST GASCOYNE $1,139,518 1
598 COUNCIL ON THE AGEING VICTORIA $1,129,811 3
599 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA - SOUTHERN INLAND $1,125,730 1
600 KING ISLAND COUNCIL $1,117,832 6
601 NORTHERN CARERS NETWORK $1,116,684 7
602 NARI NARI TRIBAL COUNCIL $1,112,288 2
603 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA KIMBERLEY $1,100,748 1
604 BATTERY STEWARDSHIP COUNCIL $1,100,000 1
605 CITY OF LITHGOW COUNCIL $1,099,127 1
606 ELDERS COUNCIL OF TASMANIA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $1,097,084 9
607 COUNCIL OF ABORIGINAL ELDERS OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA PORT LINCOLN REGIONAL FORUM IN $1,089,044 7
608 AGRIBUSINESS REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $1,077,478 3
609 YIPIRINYA SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,076,058 5
610 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA PILBARA $1,065,426 1
611 KYDS YOUTH DEVELOPMENT SERVICE $1,056,000 1
612 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA WHYALLA AND EYRE PENINSULA $1,055,949 1
613 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA BAROSSA GAWLER LIGHT ADELAIDE PLAINS $1,055,944 1
614 CENTRAL HIGHLANDS COUNCIL $1,051,507 4
615 GATEWAY SOCIAL SUPPORT OPTIONS $1,048,307 4
616 VICTORIAN MENTAL ILLNESS AWARENESS COUNCIL $1,043,311 4
617 AUSTRALIAN BEDDING STEWARDSHIP COUNCIL $1,031,470 1
618 HINCHINBROOK SHIRE COUNCIL $1,014,510 5
619 UPPER LACHLAN COUNCIL $1,013,878 1
620 THE YURRWI MILINGIMBI COMMUNITY EDUCATION CENTRE COUNCIL $1,009,580 2
621 BANBAI ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $1,009,314 2
622 DENILIQUIN LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $1,008,150 3
623 SETTLEMENT COUNCIL OF AUSTRALIA $1,001,000 1
624 MUSIC COUNCIL OF AUSTRALIA $990,000 1
625 CROYDON SHIRE COUNCIL $980,382 5
626 BROKEN HILL CITY COUNCIL $977,101 2
627 MAI WIRU REGIONAL STORES COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $975,700 3
628 REGIONAL EARLY EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT $974,214 25
629 NORTHERN ILLAWARRA MEALS ON WHEELS $972,496 3
630 GOLDFIELDS LAND AND SEA COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $965,950 2
631 ETHNIC COUNCIL OF SHEPPARTON AND DISTRICT $957,995 1
632 GLEN INNES LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $950,847 2
633 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA SOUTH WEST $946,409 1
634 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA ILLAWARRA $942,538 1
635 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA NORTHERN INLAND $942,538 1
636 FILIPINO COMMUNITY COUNCIL OF VICTORIA $940,765 4
637 NORTH WEST QUEENSLAND INDIGENOUS CATHOLIC SOCIAL SERVICES $939,584 2
638 NARACOORTE LUCINDALE COUNCIL $931,569 7
639 COUNCIL OF ABORIGINAL ELDERS OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA $924,646 1
640 CUMMERAGUNJA HOUSING AND DEVELOPMENT ABORIGINAL CORP $920,099 1
641 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA HUNTER $914,442 1
642 NGUKURR COMMUNITY EDUCATION CENTRE SCHOOL COUNCIL $906,943 2
643 TASMANIAN MINERALS AND ENERGY COUNCIL $892,980 2
644 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF ELLISTON $892,565 3
645 NORTH QUEENSLAND LAND COUNCIL NATIVE TITLE REPRESENTATIVE BODY ABORIGINAL CORPOR $885,940 2
646 SERBIAN SOCIAL SERVICES AND SUPPORT $885,655 3
647 JALI LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $881,846 4
648 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF YANKALILLA $880,033 4
649 TORRES STRAIT ISLANDERS REGIONAL EDUCATION COUNCIL $880,000 1
650 FISHERIES RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION $879,276 11
651 YOUTH INVOLVEMENT COUNCIL $859,649 3
652 VICTORIAN ARABIC SOCIAL SERVICES $859,213 5
653 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA CENTRAL WEST $858,239 1
654 NORTHERN SUPPORT SERVICES FOR PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES $852,869 3
655 GULF SAVANNAH DEVELOPMENT $847,000 2
656 NUMBULWAR SCHOOL COUNCIL $833,679 3
657 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA NORTHERN RIVERS $832,189 1
658 BALLARAT REGIONAL MULTICULTURAL COUNCIL $831,799 6
659 NATIONAL SOCIAL SECURITY RIGHTS NETWORK $825,000 1
660 QUEENSLAND AIDS COUNCIL $815,916 4
661 CIRCULAR HEAD COUNCIL $803,241 1
662 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA CENTRAL COAST $802,036 1
663 NORTH GRAMPIANS SHIRE COUNCIL $800,000 1
664 WOOLLAHRA MUNICIPAL COUNCIL $794,790 3
665 COFFS HARBOUR AND DISTRICT LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL COFFS HARBOUR $794,020 3
666 MULTICULTURAL COUNCIL OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $776,462 4
667 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA MURRAY $773,939 1
668 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA FAR WEST $766,625 1
669 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA FAR NORTH QUEENSLAND AND TORRES STRAIT $750,000 1
670 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA RIVERINA $749,369 1
671 DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT, JOBS, TRANSPORT AND RESOURCES $721,000 3
672 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA SOUTHERN INLAND $717,734 1
673 WANSLEA EARLY LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT $703,309 19
674 WORIMI LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $703,301 1
675 CATHOLICCARE SOCIAL SERVICES HUNTER-MANNING $693,854 1
676 MENTAL HEALTH COORDINATING COUNCIL $691,900 1
677 CANCER COUNCIL OF TASMANIA $683,100 1
678 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA EYRE PENINSULA $673,244 1
679 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA BAROSSA $673,240 1
680 NORTHERN AUSTRALIA PRIMARY HEALTH $670,384 3
681 LA VALETTE SOCIAL CENTRE $665,702 2
682 SOUTH WEST CATCHMENTS COUNCIL INC $663,635 2
683 AUTISM NORTHERN TERRITORY $660,574 2
684 CENTRAL WESTERN QUEENSLAND REMOTE AREA PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT BOARD $642,416 2
685 SUDDEN INFANT DEATH ASSOCIATION OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $630,986 2
686 AUSTRALIAN COUNCIL OF LEARNED ACADEMIES $627,000 2
687 UMOONA COMMUNITY COUNCIL $616,238 3
688 INNER SYDNEY REGIONAL COUNCIL FOR SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT $600,341 1
689 SOUTH GIPPSLAND COUNCIL $600,000 1
690 INDIGENOUS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT FUND $588,500 2
691 ETHNIC COMMUNITIES COUNCIL OF VICTORIA $582,727 2
692 BURKE SHIRE COUNCIL $582,439 7
693 KATHERINE HIGH SCHOOL COUNCIL $572,790 1
694 AUSTRALIAN MEAT INDUSTRY COUNCIL $570,000 3
695 WARATAH - WYNYARD COUNCIL $564,684 1
696 COUNCIL ON THE AGEING TASMANIA $558,764 1
697 KAATA-KOORLINY EMPLOYMENT AND ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $547,624 5
698 BURNETT INLAND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ORGANISATION $542,612 2
699 BOARD OF THE MUSEUM AND ART GALLERY OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $530,970 6
700 ANNIES ANGELS PLAY AND DEVELOPMENT CENTRE $526,752 4
701 THE ALCOHOL, TOBACCO AND OTHER DRUGS COUNCIL TAS $525,884 1
702 TORRES SHIRE COUNCIL $521,407 7
703 WUGULARR SCHOOL COUNCIL $518,750 3
704 BUSINESS COUNCIL OF AUSTRALIA $510,000 3
705 OUTBACK HIGHWAY DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL $507,887 1
706 LAJAMANU SCHOOL COUNCIL $502,628 2
707 HAWKER COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT BOARDINC $502,194 2
708 NORTHERN RIVERS FAMILY DAY CARE $501,857 1
709 NORTHERN TERRITORY DEPARTMENT OF ATTORNEY-GENERAL AND JUSTICE $500,000 1
710 NORTHERN GULF RESOURCE MANAGEMENT GROUP $496,408 4
711 FOOTBALL FEDERATION NORTHERN TERRITORY $495,000 1
712 ADVENTIST DEVELOPMENT AND RELIEF AGENCY AUSTRALIA $492,182 38
713 DEPARTMENT FOR EDUCATION AND CHILD DEVELOPMENT $490,427 6
714 AUSTRALIAN GARDEN COUNCIL $490,000 1
715 ARTS NORTHERN RIVERS $488,125 5
716 THE BERRI BARMERA COUNCIL $484,839 1
717 LOCAL GOVERNMENT ASSOCIATION OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $474,563 1
718 NORTHERN AREA COMMUNITY AND YOUTH SERVICES $471,372 5
719 CENTRAL HIGHLANDS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION $470,983 2
720 WHYALLA CITY COUNCIL $467,667 1
721 MANUNDA TERRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $463,763 2
722 NORTHERN ADELAIDE LOCAL HEALTH NETWORK $461,003 9
723 AUSTRALIAN COUNCIL OF LEARNED ACADEMIES SECRETARIAT $459,736 2
724 HUNTERS HILL MUNICIPAL COUNCIL $455,733 1
725 COLLIE SHIRE COUNCIL $454,129 1
726 KIRTON POINT CHILDRENS CENTRE FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT AND PARENTING $452,800 2
727 YUENDUMU SCHOOL COUNCIL $450,000 1
728 SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST CHURCH NORTHERN AUSTRALIAN CONFERENCE $443,935 1
729 YAMBIRRPA SCHOOLS COUNCIL $443,608 1
730 NATIONAL MEAT INDUSTRY TRAINING ADVISORY COUNCIL $440,000 1
731 PEDESTRIAN COUNCIL OF AUSTRALIA $440,000 1
732 AGRICULTURAL SOCIETIES COUNCIL OF NEW SOUTH WALES $432,300 1
733 NORTHERN VOLUNTEERING SA $426,579 3
734 SOCIAL IMPACT HUB $423,500 1
735 ARLPARRA SCHOOL COUNCIL $400,000 1
736 RAUKKAN COMMUNITY COUNCIL $394,928 4
737 VETERANS CENTRE - SYDNEY NORTHERN BEACHES $390,882 3
738 NAREMBEEN SHIRE COUNCIL $386,774 1
739 EMERALD AND DISTRICT SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $386,511 3
740 VINYL COUNCIL OF AUSTRALIA $384,835 1
741 CAIRNS AND DISTRICT CHILD CARE DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $376,096 6
742 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE, PLANNING AND LOGISTICS NORTHERN TERRITORY GOVERNMENT $375,000 1
743 351002 - REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $375,000 1
744 MANINGHAM CITY COUNCIL $375,000 3
745 ALBURY-WODONGA ETHNIC COMMUNITIES COUNCIL $373,267 1
746 THE NATIONAL COUNCIL OF JEWISH WOMEN OF AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES DIVISION $373,112 1
747 POLISH COMMUNITY COUNCIL OF VICTORIA $356,791 9
748 PINE RIVERS CABOOLTURE AND REDCLIFFE GROUP TRAINING SCHEME $355,209 3
749 YORK SHIRE COUNCIL $350,000 1
750 WIMMERA DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $344,384 1
751 PAROO SHIRE COUNCIL CUNNAMULLA $342,782 1
752 TASMANIAN COUNCIL OF SOCIAL SERVICE $341,498 1
753 PINE RIVERS MEMORIAL BOWLS CLUB $341,000 1
754 TILLYS PLAY AND DEVELOPMENT ATF TILLYS PLAY AND DEVELOPMENT TRUST $335,361 5
755 INSTITUTE FOR ABORIGINAL DEVELOPMENT ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $334,375 2
756 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT SERVICES $332,837 1
757 NORTHERN DISTRICT COMMUNITY HEALTH SERVICE $330,427 3
758 MINJERRIBAH MOORGUMPIN ELDERS-IN-COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $321,937 2
759 PORT PHILLIP CITY COUNCIL $321,162 2
760 GREAT SOUTHERN EMPLOYMENT DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE $319,000 1
761 LATROBE COUNCIL TAS $311,061 1
762 TWIN RIVERS COMMUNITY CARE $309,677 1
763 COUNCIL ON THE AGEING NORTHERN TERRITORY $306,467 4
764 CAREER INDUSTRY COUNCIL OF AUSTRALIA INC $301,334 1
765 NAMBARA SCHOOLS COUNCIL $295,738 1
766 NORTHERN AGRICULTURAL ASSOCIATION $289,938 2
767 KATHERINE TOWN COUNCIL $288,649 1
768 AUSTRALIA CHINA BUSINESS COUNCIL $288,300 3
769 MORAWA SHIRE COUNCIL $283,669 1
770 YMCA OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $283,052 8
771 DEPARTMENT OF TRAINING AND WORKFORCE DEVELOPMENT $280,500 1
772 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF BARUNGA WEST $279,118 1
773 MEREDITH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE $277,420 1
774 RIVERLAND WINE INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL $275,000 1
775 AUSTRALIA COUNCIL FOR THE ARTS $275,000 3
776 SUNRAYSIA MALLEE ETHNIC COMMUNITIES COUNCIL $275,000 1
777 NORTHERN ABORIGINAL CULTURAL AND EDUCATIONAL ASSOCIATION $273,900 1
778 MT ISA CITY COUNCIL $267,735 1
779 HOLISTIC APPROACH BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT $264,428 3
780 WESTERN PLAINS REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $262,350 4
781 AUSTRALIA COUNCIL $260,000 2
782 AUSTRALASIAN FIRE AND EMERGENCY SERVICES AUTHORITIES COUNCIL $259,604 1
783 BOWEN COMMUNITY COUNCIL $253,267 2
784 THE ROYAL AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $250,417 1
785 LIFELINE NORTHERN BEACHES $248,077 5
786 SWIMMING NORTHERN TERRITORY $225,174 1
787 THE AUSTRALIAN COUNCIL OF LEARNED ACADEMIES SECRETARIAT $220,000 1
788 AUSTRALIAN COUNCIL OF DEANS OF EDUCATION $220,000 1
789 THE WINE GRAPE COUNCIL OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA $219,723 1
790 GOOD NEIGHBOUR COUNCIL LAUNCESTON $219,100 4
791 COOMALIE SHIRE COUNCIL $215,886 1
792 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF COOBER PEDY $213,898 5
793 INNER NORTHERN LOCAL LEARNING AND EMPLOYMENT NETWORK $202,730 1
794 LOWER EYRE AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $201,740 1
795 SADADEEN PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $201,524 3
796 NORTHERN COALFIELDS COMMUNITY CARE ASSOCIATION $201,440 1
797 ST COLUMBA ANGLICAN SCHOOL COUNCIL $200,502 4
798 SOCIAL GOOD OUTPOST $199,650 2
799 JULALIKARI COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORP $198,000 1
800 THE LLOYD MCDERMOTT RUGBY DEVELOPMENT TEAM $196,467 1
801 COOMALIE COMMUNITY GOVERNMENT COUNCIL $194,937 2
802 NORTHERN TERRITORY CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATION $194,500 2
803 LIMESTONE COAST GRAPE AND WINE COUNCIL $192,500 1
804 THE MOORE CATCHMENT COUNCIL INC $192,000 4
805 MACKAY REGIONAL COUNCIL FOR SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT $191,400 6
806 ACADEMY OF THE SOCIAL SCIENCES IN AUSTRALIA $187,000 1
807 NAMBUCCA HEADS LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $186,620 3
808 MY WORLD CHILD DEVELOPMENT WAIKIKI ATF MY WORLD GROUP TRUST $183,747 5
809 LEETON SHIRE COUNCIL LEETON SHIRE COUNCIL $183,700 2
810 WANSLEA PLANTAGENET EARLY LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT CENTRE $182,964 3
811 NORTHERN TERRITORY GOVERNMENT $180,000 2
812 MIGRANT RESOURCE CENTRE NORTHERN TAS $177,484 3
813 THE MULTIPLE SCLEROSIS SOCIETY OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA AND NORTHERN TERRITORYORPO $176,968 1
814 AUSTRALASIAN VETERINARY BOARDS COUNCIL $175,225 1
815 MT MAGNET SHIRE COUNCIL $172,850 1
816 THE COUNCIL OF HEADS OF AUSTRALIAN BOTANIC GARDENS $170,804 1
817 NORTHERN RIVERS WOMEN AND CHILDRENS SERVICES $169,987 1
818 REGIONAL EARLY EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT - NARROGIN $169,122 1
819 NEW SOUTH WALES COUNCIL OF YOUNG MENS CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATIONS $166,787 43
820 SOUTH AUSTRALIAN TOURISM INDUSTRY COUNCIL $165,000 1
821 APOLLO PARKWAYS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $163,839 1
822 ISLAMIC SHIA COUNCIL OF QUEENSLAND $162,396 2
823 PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH OF VICTORIA SOCIAL SERVICES COMMITTEE $159,840 1
824 LINC CHURCH SERVICES NETWORK NORTHERN REGION $156,694 3
825 NORTHERN TERRITORY COUNCIL OF SOCIAL SERVICE $154,000 1
826 MOSMAN COUNCIL $149,862 1
827 ROXBY COUNCIL $146,865 1
828 SOMALI AUSTRALIAN COUNCIL OF VICTORIA $143,440 3
829 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE, TRANSPORT, REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND COMMUNICATIONS $142,923 1
830 NORTHERN TERRITORY AIDS AND HEPATITIS COUNCIL $141,277 1
831 WARATAH-WYNWARD COUNCIL $140,000 1
832 VICTORIAN AIDS COUNCIL $139,013 2
833 BAMBINI EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT MERIDAN P-L ATF BAMBINI ECD MERIDAN TRUST $136,387 2
834 WARRNAMBOOL CITY COUNCIL FAMILY DAY CARE $134,956 1
835 THE COMMUNITY OF CYPRIOTS OF THE NORTHERN SUBURBS OF MELBOURNE $133,860 2
836 NATIONAL AQUACULTURAL COUNCIL $132,000 1
837 HAWKESBURY RIVER COUNTY COUNCIL $131,000 2
838 DOWN SYNDROME ASSOCIATION OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $129,718 1
839 ROCKHAMPTON REGIONAL COUNCIL ON BEHALF OF ROCKHAMPTON BOTANICAL GARDENS AND ZOO $128,475 3
840 ANGLICARE NORTHERN INLAND DIOCESE OF ARMIDALE $127,928 1
841 COUNCIL OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF WOOLLAHRA $127,500 2
842 ORGANISATION FOR ECONOMIC COOPERATION AND DEVELOPMENT $125,000 1
843 TOOMELAH LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $118,828 3
844 NORTHERN NSW HELICOPTER RESCUE SERVICE $118,705 5
845 MILYAKBURRA SCHOOL COUNCIL $115,741 2
846 WESTGARTH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $115,657 1
847 REACT SOCIAL IMPACT $115,500 1
848 THE COUNCIL OF ABBOTSLEIGH $112,993 2
849 YALGA-BINBI INSTITUTE FOR COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT $110,000 1
850 COUNCIL OF INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS AUSTRALIA $110,000 1
851 MAWSON ACT DEVELOPMENT $110,000 1
852 AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY - AUS COUNCIL FOR SECURITY COOPERATION IN THE ASIA PACIFIC CSCAP $110,000 1
853 MURRUMBEENA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $108,712 1
854 THE NATIONAL COUNCIL OF THE YOUNG MENS CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATIONS OF AUSTRALIA $108,143 1
855 EPPING VIEWS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $107,932 1
856 BERWICK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $105,285 1
857 GOULBURN MULWAREE COUNCIL V $104,233 2
858 GERARD COMMUNITY COUNCIL ADMINISTERED AND ACQUITTED BY BERRI BARMERA COUNCIL $102,392 1
859 TASMANIAN MINERALS MANUFACTURING AND ENERGY COUNCIL $100,870 1
860 GOLDENFIELDS WATER COUNTY COUNCIL $100,000 1
861 AUSTRALIAN MACEDONIAN COUNCIL OF NEW SOUTH WALES $100,000 2
862 THE CANCER COUNCIL NSW $100,000 1
863 ROXBY DOWNS AREA SCHOOL COUNCIL $99,126 4
864 GIPPSLAND TRADES AND LABOUR COUNCIL $98,492 1
865 STORY HOUSE DEVELOPMENT $96,518 1
866 BRUNSWICK NORTH WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $94,203 1
867 HUNTERS HILL COUNCIL $92,935 1
868 NORTHERN COMMUNITY CHURCH OF CHRIST $89,869 4
869 RIDDELLS CREEK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $89,690 6
870 BECHAYE RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT $89,583 1
871 ORGANISATION FOR ECONOMIC CO-OPERATION AND DEVELOPMENT $88,883 1
872 BAMBINI EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CABOOLTURE $88,000 1
873 NORTHERN RIVERS IN HOME CARE $87,580 1
874 WARREN CATCHMENTS COUNCIL $87,162 2
875 LANE COVE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL $87,127 2
876 ROWELLYN PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $85,426 1
877 BEAUMARIS NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $85,130 1
878 PRINCES HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $83,628 1
879 HEIDELBERG PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $83,515 1
880 MORNINGTON SHIRE COUNCIL $83,018 3
881 MUNDUBBERA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $82,327 3
882 GLEN KATHERINE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $82,278 1
883 NAPRANUM ABORIGNAL SHIRE COUNCIL $81,455 1
884 ELTHAM EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $81,063 1
885 SPENSLEY STREET PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $80,812 1
886 WUJAL WUJAL ABORIGINAL COUNCIL $80,000 1
887 YARRA RANGES COUNCIL $80,000 1
888 BEGA VALLEY SHIRE COUNCIL CC $79,573 2
889 AIDS ACTION COUNCIL OF THE ACT $78,373 2
890 BEGA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $78,298 4
891 ROBYN TAYLOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT AND EDUCATION CENTRES $75,164 1
892 CENTRE FOR POLICY DEVELOPMENT $75,000 1
893 STURT STREET COMMUNITY SCHOOL COUNCIL $74,570 3
894 THE TRUSTEE FOR MI KIDS NORTHERN BEACHES TRUST $73,990 1
895 AURUKUN COUNCIL $73,107 1
896 BUDA DJI ABORIGINAL DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $72,940 1
897 LAKES ENTRANCE ACTION AND DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $70,000 2
898 ISLAMIC COUNCIL OF VICTORIA $68,500 4
899 YMCA OF THE NORTHERN TERRIOTRY YOUTH AND COMMUNUTY SERVICES $68,307 1
900 MINDARIBBA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $66,000 1
901 LITTLE DARLINGS ATF THE JS LITTLE DARLINGS EARLY DEVELOPMENT CENTRE TRUS $65,171 1
902 YMCA OF NORTHERN TERRITORY YOUTH AND COMMUNITY SERVICES $62,636 1
903 CHRISTMAS ISLAND ISLAMIC COUNCIL $62,500 2
904 MOUNT MARTHA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $60,582 1
905 MULTICULTURAL COUNCIL OF TASMANIA $60,500 2
906 MOUNT COMPASS COMMUNITY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB $60,000 1
907 VERMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $59,070 1
908 WAGAIT SHIRE COUNCIL $58,685 3
909 GAWLER BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT GROUP $58,667 1
910 RETURNED AND SERVICES LEAGUE OF AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND BRANCH PINE RIVERS DISTRICT $58,557 6
911 SOMALI COMMUNITIES COUNCIL $58,500 3
912 MURRAY BRIDGE NORTH SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $57,819 6
913 AMATEUR FISHERMENS ASSOCIATION OF NORTHERN TERRITORY $57,750 3
914 BAMBINI ECD BRISBANE ATF BAMBINI EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT BRISBANE TR $56,710 1
915 AMAZING NORTHERN MULTICULTURAL SERVICES $56,370 3
916 COUNCIL OF NEWINGTON COLLEGE $56,322 1
917 CARPENTARIA SHIRE COUNCIL T-A LES WILSON BARRAMUNDI CENTRE $56,220 1
918 CASINO BOOLANGLE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $55,000 1
919 LAW COUNCIL OF AUSTRALIA $55,000 1
920 WURUNDJERI LAND AND COMPENSATION CULTURAL HERITAGE COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $55,000 1
921 BUNURONG LAND COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $55,000 1
922 AUSTRALIA DAY COUNCIL OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA $55,000 1
923 CATHOLICCARE SOCIAL SERVICES DIOCESE OF TOOWOOMBA $54,450 1
924 BALKANU CAPE YORK DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION $54,445 1
925 MELBOURNES NORTHERN ECONOMIC WEDGE $54,120 1
926 ENVIRONMENT PLANNING AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORATE - ENVIRONMENT $54,000 2
927 NORTHERN SLOPES LANDCARE ASSOCIATION $53,592 1
928 HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT $53,541 1
929 YOUTH AFFAIRS COUNCIL OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA $53,240 1
930 NORTHERN SUSTAINABLE SANDHILLS $52,943 1
931 WA RECREATIONAL AND SPORTFISHING COUNCIL $52,500 1
932 WOORABINDA ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORPORATION FOR SOCIAL AND EMOTIONA $51,241 1
933 MACEDONIAN SCHOOL COUNCIL OF NSW $50,817 1
934 COWES PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $50,338 1
935 MOONTA AREA SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $50,118 7
936 NORTHERN TERRITORY OF AUSTRALIA REPRESENTED BY THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES $50,000 1
937 UNITED NATIONS ECONOMIC AND SOCIAL COMMISSION FOR ASIA AND THE PACIFIC $50,000 1
938 MUSLIM WOMENS COUNCIL OF VIC $50,000 1
939 GREAT LAKES AGENCY FOR PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT INTERNATIONAL GLAPD INT $50,000 1
940 COUNCIL OF THE CITY OF GOLD COAST $50,000 1
941 DIVERSE COMMUNITIES COUNCIL OF ACT $50,000 1
942 BAMBINI EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT GOLD COAST 2 ATF BAMBINI EARLY CHILD $49,838 1
943 EMMANUEL ANGLICAN COLLEGE COUNCIL $49,082 1
944 HORN OF AFRICA RELIEF AND DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF AUSTRALIA $48,961 1
945 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA-SYDNEY $48,290 1
946 LUDMILLA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $48,235 1
947 CARPENTARIA SHIRE COUNCIL T-A LES WILSON BARRAMUNDI DISCOVERY CENTRE $47,466 2
948 NORTHERN ILLAWARRA FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME $46,397 1
949 EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $46,200 1
950 AUSTRALIAN PARENTS COUNCIL $45,210 1
951 OAKLEIGH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $44,888 1
952 CAMPBELLTOWN ANGLICAN SCHOOLS COUNCIL $44,852 2
953 BIRDWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $44,313 4
954 PILBARA REGIONAL COUNCIL $44,000 2
955 DARETON LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $44,000 3
956 EARLY YEARS LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT $43,883 2
957 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA-SOUTHERN INLAND $43,450 1
958 WATSONIA NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $43,388 1
959 MEADOWS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $43,314 4
960 AFRICAN SUB-SAHARA INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AGENCY $43,124 3
961 NSW NEIGHBOUR AID AND SOCIAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATION $42,695 2
962 ENVIRONMENT, PLANNING AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORATE - DEPARTMENTAL $42,200 1
963 STRADBROKE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $42,191 1
964 MINERS REST PRIMARY SCHOOL - SCHOOL COUNCIL $41,744 4
965 LOBETHAL PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $41,662 4
966 BAMBINI EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT PEREGIAN P-L ATF BAMBINI ECD PEREGIAN TRUST $41,363 1
967 WHYALLA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $41,341 4
968 WALLAROO PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $40,807 4
969 UKRANIAN SCHOOL COUNCIL OF VICTORIA $40,589 2
970 KIMBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP $40,211 3
971 COOMERA RIVERS STATE SCHOOL P AND C ASSOCIATION $39,596 1
972 KAPUNDA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $39,219 4
973 DENMARK ARTS COUNCIL $39,050 1
974 PLAYGROUP ASSOCIATION OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY                                            $38,983 1
975 NORTHERN RIVERS FOOD $38,500 2
976 AUSTRALIAN TOURISM EXPORT COUNCIL $38,500 1
977 MARKET STREET SOCIAL CLUB $38,500 1
978 WOODSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $38,474 4
979 LYNDOCH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $38,434 4
980 ECHUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $38,433 4
981 WYLIE LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT $38,306 5
982 YANKALILLA AREA SCHOOL COUNCIL $38,226 4
983 NORTHERN VICTORIA FINANCES $38,131 1
984 RENMARK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $38,013 4
985 OBBO WOMEN COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT AGENCY $38,000 1
986 GUMERACHA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $37,865 4
987 Z AND M DEVELOPMENT GROUP $37,076 1
988 THOMAS CHIRNSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $37,055 1
989 TUMBY BAY AREA SCHOOL COUNCIL $36,456 3
990 KANGARILLA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $36,344 4
991 GOLD COAST SIKH COUNCIL $35,910 3
992 KEITHCOT FARM PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $35,660 1
993 BERRI PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $35,650 4
994 ARMADALE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $35,485 1
995 WANTIRNA SOUTH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $35,475 1
996 EAST ADELAIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $35,276 1
997 ALBERTON PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $35,156 4
998 MAGILL PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $35,063 1
999 WAIKERIE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $35,008 3
1000 SECURITY COUNCIL REPORT $35,000 1
1001 THE WILLIAM BRANWHITE CLARKE COLLEGE COUNCIL $34,429 1
1002 FEDERATION OF ETHNIC COMMUNITIES COUNCIL AUSTRALIA $34,100 1
1003 SETTLERS FARM PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $34,034 2
1004 BRIGHTON PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL SA $33,848 2
1005 QUEENSLAND BURUNDIAN COMMUNITY SOCIAL CLUB $33,626 2
1006 JILLYS EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT AND EDUCATIONAL CENTRE $33,570 1
1007 TASMANIAN YOUTH ORCHESTRA COUNCIL $33,450 1
1008 LINDEN PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $33,383 1
1009 DROUIN WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $33,183 3
1010 MEMORIAL OVAL PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $33,093 3
1011 TSBE EXPORT AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT $33,000 1
1012 KURUNGAL COUNCIL $33,000 1
1013 THE KOREAN ASSOCIATION IN AUSTRALIA NORTHERN TERRITORY $32,499 2
1014 LARGS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $32,434 2
1015 STUART PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $32,343 1
1016 BURRA COMMUNITY SCHOOL COUNCIL $31,866 3
1017 PORT AUGUSTA WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $31,813 4
1018 WALKERVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $31,665 1
1019 WOORABINDA ABORIGINAL COUNCIL $31,555 1
1020 BARMERA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $31,426 2
1021 CLARE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $31,235 4
1022 ASSOCIATION FOR BRAZILIAN BILINGUAL CHILDRENS DEVELOPMENT $31,102 1
1023 URBAN BUSHLAND COUNCIL WA $31,068 3
1024 BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $30,734 1
1025 ARDTORNISH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $30,701 1
1026 GROVEDALE WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $30,564 1
1027 THE SUDANESE CULTURAL AND SOCIAL SOCIETY OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA $30,279 2
1028 HINDU COUNCIL OF AUSTRALIA $30,263 3
1029 UNITED NATIONS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMME $30,000 1
1030 NORTHERN BEACHES OUTRIGGER CANOE CLUB $29,882 5
1031 AUSTRALIA-KOREA BUSINESS COUNCIL $29,700 1
1032 BATHURST LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $29,700 2
1033 LEANYER SCHOOL COUNCIL $29,582 1
1034 BAYSWATER WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $29,545 1
1035 PROSPECT PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $29,278 1
1036 NORTHERN TRANSPORTABLES $29,115 2
1037 SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST SCHOOLS NORTHERN AUSTRALIA $29,045 2
1038 BELAIR PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $28,796 1
1039 NORTHERN BEACHES WOMENS SHELTER $28,650 3
1040 BARYULGIL LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $28,600 1
1041 MAWSON LAKES SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $28,553 1
1042 FLAGSTAFF HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $28,553 1
1043 ULLADULLA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $28,468 3
1044 EAST GIPPSLAND TPI SOCIAL CLUB $28,440 2
1045 CANTERBURY BANKSTOWN COUNCIL $28,273 2
1046 BEECHWORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $28,088 3
1047 ROCKINGHAM FOOTBALL SPORTING AND SOCIAL CLUB $27,998 2
1048 AUSTRALIAN VETERANS AND DEFENCE SERVICES COUNCIL $27,775 3
1049 RETURNED AND SERVICES LEAGUE OF AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND BRANCH FAR NORTHERN DISTRIC $27,740 2
1050 CLYDE FENTON SCHOOL COUNCIL $27,620 3
1051 MURRAWARI LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $27,500 1
1052 MT MARTHA BOWLS AND SOCIAL CLUB $27,500 1
1053 WOMENS COUNCIL FOR DOMESTIC AND FAMILY VIOLENCE SERVICES WA $27,500 1
1054 HALLETT COVE EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $27,132 1
1055 MOUNT COMPASS AREA SCHOOL COUNCIL $27,128 3
1056 MOUNT BARKER PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $27,022 3
1057 ENVIRONMENT, PLANNING AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORATE $27,000 1
1058 HAHNDORF PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $26,925 3
1059 COROMANDEL VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $26,865 2
1060 EAST MARDEN PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $26,808 1
1061 THE HEIGHTS SCHOOL COUNCIL $26,499 1
1062 MARONG PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $26,450 3
1063 BURNSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $26,441 1
1064 GRANGE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $26,439 1
1065 FREO SOCIAL HALL $26,400 1
1066 MARLBOROUGH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $26,237 1
1067 LITTLEHAMPTON PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $26,136 2
1068 JENNY ANNE RIVERS $26,000 1
1069 HURSTBRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $25,935 1
1070 JAMESTOWN PRE-SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $25,860 1
1071 GOODOOGA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $25,438 2
1072 WEEDEN HEIGHTS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $25,432 1
1073 THE SOCIAL CANVAS $25,250 2
1074 HAPPY VALLEY SCHOOL COUNCIL $25,054 1
1075 CAMBODIAN AUSTRALIAN WELFARE COUNCIL OF NSW $24,840 1
1076 ALDINGA BEACH R-7 GOVERNING COUNCIL $24,623 1
1077 KOREA ASSOCIATION OF INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND COOPERATION KAIDEC $24,600 1
1078 NAIRNE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $24,266 1
1079 ELIZABETH GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $24,029 3
1080 HIGHGATE SCHOOL COUNCIL $23,902 1
1081 MARRYATVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $23,834 1
1082 GIRRAWEEN PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $23,538 1
1083 BERRY SPRINGS SCHOOL COUNCIL $23,503 3
1084 GLEN WAVERLEY SOUTH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $23,283 1
1085 MCLAREN VALE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $23,254 1
1086 LOCKLEYS NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $23,169 1
1087 NAILSWORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $23,051 1
1088 WATERVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $23,006 3
1089 ALLENDALE EAST AREA SCHOOL COUNCIL $22,928 3
1090 AIRDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $22,864 3
1091 THE GREEK ORTHODOX PARISH NORTHERN AND WESTERN SUBURBS $22,801 2
1092 AFRICAN COMMUNITIES COUNCIL OF SA $22,702 4
1093 MOUNT PLEASANT PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $22,638 3
1094 OXLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $22,603 3
1095 TARANA AND FISH RIVER DEVELOPMENT GROUP $22,600 2
1096 BLACK FOREST PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $22,583 1
1097 MODBURY WEST SCHOOL COUNCIL $22,238 1
1098 BLAKEVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $22,089 1
1099 EAST FREMANTLE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE $22,064 1
1100 THE ISISFORD INDUSTRY AND RECREATION DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $22,000 1
1101 SOCIAL OIL SWAN VALLEY $22,000 1
1102 I2I DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS $22,000 1
1103 THE ADELAIDE JUVENTUS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB $22,000 1
1104 NORTHERN LOGISTICS AND WAREHOUSING $22,000 1
1105 HAWKESBURY SPORTS COUNCIL $22,000 1
1106 LESCHENAULT CATCHMENT COUNCIL $22,000 1
1107 PRINT COUNCIL OF AUSTRALIA $22,000 1
1108 CAMPANIA SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB SONS OF ITALY $22,000 1
1109 WANNEROO SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB INC $22,000 1
1110 MOUNT ISA TO TOWNSVILLE ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ZONE $22,000 1
1111 THE TRUSTEE FOR SDG LAND DEVELOPMENT SOLUTIONS UNIT TRUST $22,000 1
1112 OZ GREEN-GLOBAL RIVERS ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION NETWORK AUSTRALIA $22,000 1
1113 NORTHERN CHEMICALS $22,000 1
1114 MEDICINES DEVELOPMENT FOR GLOBAL HEALTH $22,000 1
1115 BUSINESS FOR MILLENIUM DEVELOPMENT $22,000 1
1116 TRUSTEE FOR NOBBY DEVELOPMENT TRUST $22,000 1
1117 GLEN INNES SERVERN COUNCIL $22,000 1
1118 PRODUCTIVITY DEVELOPMENT SOLUTIONS $22,000 1
1119 THE TRUSTEE FOR NORTHERN LIGHTS UNIT TRUST $22,000 1
1120 HIGHBURY PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $21,935 1
1121 CRAIGBURN PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $21,920 1
1122 LARRAKEYAH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $21,850 1
1123 COMMUNITY ENRICHMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $21,840 1
1124 GAWLER EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $21,814 1
1125 SAN REMO PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL OSHC $21,538 2
1126 WEST WYALONG LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $21,450 1
1127 WEST LAKES SHORE SCHOOL R-7 SCHOOL COUNCIL $21,321 1
1128 TRINITY GARDENS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $21,178 1
1129 BRAEVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $21,067 1
1130 THE DANDENONG RANGES MUSIC COUNCIL $21,000 2
1131 STANLEY RIVERS JUNIOR RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB $20,810 2
1132 BLACKWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $20,779 1
1133 ROSE PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $20,630 1
1134 GEELONG TPI WELFARE AND SOCIAL CLUB $20,614 3
1135 HALLETT COVE SCHOOL COUNCIL $20,465 1
1136 NAKARA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $20,462 1
1137 OUR LADYS SCHOOL WANGARATTA SCHOOL COUNCIL $20,352 2
1138 DARWIN SKILLS DEVELOPMENT SCHEME $20,350 1
1139 REDWOOD PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $20,089 1
1140 U3A PINE RIVERS $20,000 1
1141 CORIO NORTHERN SUBURBS UNITED SOCIAL AND SPORTS CLUB $20,000 1
1142 DARWIN MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNCIL $20,000 1
1143 NORTHERN CITY FC $20,000 1
1144 MAROONDAH COUNCIL $20,000 1
1145 EASTERN METROPOLITAN SHIRE COUNCIL $20,000 1
1146 MORPHETT VALE EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $19,803 2
1147 COFFS HARBOUR AND DISTRICT LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $19,800 1
1148 NORTHERN BAY P-12 COLLEGE $19,602 1
1149 COOLGARDIE SHIRE COUNCIL $19,588 1
1150 THE AUSTRALIA COUNCIL FOR THE ARTS $19,470 1
1151 YOUTH DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA $19,250 1
1152 SUNSHINE EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT $19,230 1
1153 WOODEND PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $19,082 2
1154 GREEK ORTHODOX CHURCH AND COMMUNITY OF ST ANTHONY NORTHERN SUBURBS $19,080 1
1155 KORUMBURRA ITALIAN SOCIAL CLUB $19,018 1
1156 CHATTERBOX CHILD DEVELOPMENT AND CARE CENTRE - TARINGA $18,912 1
1157 COOBER PEDY AREA SCHOOL COUNCIL $18,852 2
1158 EDWARDSTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $18,756 1
1159 RUSSELL VALE GOLF AND SOCIAL CLUB $18,750 2
1160 GILLES STREET PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $18,602 1
1161 WILLUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $18,537 3
1162 MILDURA TPI-EDA SOCIAL CLUB $18,441 2
1163 AUSTRALIA KOREA BUSINESS COUNCIL $18,425 1
1164 TEMPLESTOWE VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $18,398 1
1165 COMMUNITY NORTHERN BEACHES $18,349 2
1166 ATHELSTONE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $18,347 1
1167 STIRLING EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $18,171 1
1168 NARRANDERRA SHIRE COUNCIL $18,013 1
1169 PINE RIVERS KOALA CARE ASSOCIATION $18,000 2
1170 THE MAKERS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT $17,985 1
1171 TOOLAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $17,901 2
1172 THORNDON PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $17,880 1
1173 NORTHERN COMMUNITY CAREWORKS $17,763 3
1174 BROMPTON PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $17,711 1
1175 NORTHERN VILLAGES OOSH $17,690 2
1176 SALISBURY HEIGHTS PS COUNCIL $17,611 1
1177 HAWTHORNDENE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $17,600 1
1178 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND CITIES $17,600 1
1179 ALLENBY GARDENS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $17,448 1
1180 PIMPALA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $17,049 1
1181 STREAKY BAY AREA SCHOOL COUNCIL $17,013 1
1182 VIRGINIA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $16,833 1
1183 CAMP HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $16,589 1
1184 SEACLIFF PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $16,569 1
1185 TRANGIE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $16,568 3
1186 MURRIN BRIDGE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $16,500 1
1187 UPPER SHOALHAVEN LANDCARE COUNCIL $16,500 1
1188 ST AGNES PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $16,316 1
1189 LITTLE DARLINGS EARLY DEVELOPMENT CENTRE $16,240 1
1190 GOODWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $15,997 1
1191 MERRIMANS LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $15,950 2
1192 PARAFIELD GARDENS R-7 SCHOOL COUNCIL OSHC-VACATION $15,676 1
1193 SURF LIFE SAVING SYDNEY NORTHERN BEACHES $15,670 2
1194 NGALANG BOODJA COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $15,312 2
1195 MARION PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $15,127 2
1196 COUNCIL OF THE CITY OF SHELLHARBOUR $15,000 1
1197 UTS NORTHERN SUBURBS ATHLETIC CLUB $15,000 1
1198 SHOW HORSE COUNCIL OF TASMANIA $15,000 1
1199 ROMA BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $15,000 1
1200 MALMSBURY PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $14,924 2
1201 ST LEONARDS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $14,892 1
1202 BLYTH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $14,844 2
1203 MANDAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $14,820 1
1204 GULFVIEW HEIGHTS PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $14,711 1
1205 TORRENSVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $14,542 1
1206 MOUNT PERRY COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT BOARD $14,500 1
1207 NORTHERN SUBURBS AGRICULTURAL AND HORTICULTURAL SOCIETY $14,359 1
1208 LUTHERAN CHURCH OF AUSTRALIA SOUTH AUSTRALIA AND NORTHERN TERRITORY DISTRICT $14,049 3
1209 WARWICK COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ANZAC MEMORIAL COMMITTEE $13,900 2
1210 LEETON AND DISTRICT LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $13,850 3
1211 SINGLETON COUNCIL OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS $13,750 1
1212 FILIPINO AUSTRALIAN ASSOCIATION OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $13,750 1
1213 GEOGRAPHE CATCHMENT COUNCIL $13,750 1
1214 PROSPECT NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $13,712 1
1215 PINE RIVERS MENS SHED $13,600 2
1216 BURTON R-7 PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $13,592 1
1217 KILKENNY PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $13,553 1
1218 DARWIN HIGH SCHOOL COUNCIL $13,473 1
1219 SAN REMO PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $13,434 1
1220 SURREY DOWNS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $13,156 1
1221 VIETNAM VETERANS ASSOCIATION OF AUSTRALIA NORTHERN SUBURBS SUB BRANCHORPORAT $13,114 1
1222 KERSBROOK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $13,075 1
1223 FAIRVIEW PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $13,050 1
1224 BANKSIA PARK SCHOOL COUNCIL $13,004 1
1225 NORTHERN SUBURBS MENS SHED $13,000 1
1226 THE COUNCIL OF TARA ANGLICAN SCHOOL FOR GIRLS $12,969 1
1227 BREWARRINA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $12,788 3
1228 BAPTIST UNION OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $12,678 1
1229 WEST BEACH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $12,639 3
1230 ST MARGARETS SCHOOL COUNCIL $12,548 1
1231 THE SUPREME ISLAMIC SHIITE COUNCIL $12,500 1
1232 NORTHERN BEACHES UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB $12,500 1
1233 TOURISM NORTHERN TASMANIA $12,430 1
1234 OUTDOOR RECREATION INDUSTRY COUNCIL OF NSW $12,430 1
1235 COUNCIL OF POLISH ORGANIZATIONS IN THE ACT $12,336 1
1236 COONAMBLE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $12,238 4
1237 GLEN OSMOND PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $12,158 1
1238 EASTERN METROPOLITAN REGIONAL COUNCIL $12,116 1
1239 BLACKTOWN REGIONAL ECONOMIC AND EMPLOYMENT DEVELOPMENT BREED TASKFOR $12,100 1
1240 NORTHERN BEACHES BUSINESS EDUCATION NETWORK $12,100 1
1241 BULGARIAN CULTURAL AND SOCIAL ASSOCIATION RODINA $12,084 2
1242 SIX RIVERS ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $12,059 8
1243 DERNANCOURT SCHOOL R-7 COUNCIL $12,050 1
1244 COCKATOO PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $12,035 1
1245 NATIONAL SERVICEMENS ASSOCIATION OF AUSTRALIA VISTORIAN BRANCH NORTHERN DISTRICTS SUB-BRANCH $12,008 1
1246 SPEARWOOD ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL COMMUNITY COUNCIL P AND C ASSOCIATION $12,000 1
1247 SHEIDOW PARK SCHOOL COUNCIL $11,926 1
1248 NORTH ADELAIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $11,879 1
1249 RICHMOND PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $11,859 1
1250 BELLEVUE HEIGHTS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $11,693 2
1251 STEPPING STONE KIDMAN PARK CHILDCARE AND EARLY DEVELOPMENT CENTRE $11,555 2
1252 EASTBOURNE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $11,552 1
1253 REYNELLA SOUTH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $11,502 1
1254 RIDGEHAVEN PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $11,396 1
1255 MORPHETT VALE PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $11,392 1
1256 COLLARENEBRI LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $11,303 2
1257 DUBBO LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $11,138 2
1258 MYPONGA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $11,078 2
1259 NORTH HAVEN PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $11,045 1
1260 CONSORCIO DE INVESTIGACION ECONOMICA Y SOCIAL $11,020 1
1261 LEETON COMMUNITY CARE DEVELOPMENT $11,000 1
1262 PINE RIVERS CATCHMENT ASSN $11,000 1
1263 NORTHERN DISTRICT HOCKEY ASSOCIATION $11,000 1
1264 NORTHERN SUBURBS TENNIS ASSOCIATION $11,000 1
1265 GREEK ORTHODOX CHURCH AND COMMUNITY ST ANTHONY NORTHERN SUBURBS $11,000 1
1266 NORTHERN SUBURBS BASKETBALL ASSOC $11,000 1
1267 SOCIAL IMPACT INSTITUTE $11,000 1
1268 IL NIDO CHILDRENS CENTRES FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT AND PARENTING $11,000 1
1269 COOMERA RIVERS PLAYSCHOOL EARLY LEARNING CENTRE $11,000 1
1270 RAINBOW PARADISE PRESCHOOL CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT AND EDUCATION LONG DAY CARE CNTRE $11,000 1
1271 SMART START EARLY LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT CENTRE $11,000 1
1272 QCWA PINE RIVERS $11,000 1
1273 KINGBIRD EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE - EIGHT MILE PLAINS $11,000 1
1274 BRIGHT BUTTONS CHILDRENS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE - ERINA $11,000 1
1275 DAWA DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT $11,000 1
1276 SOUTHERN DOWNS REGIONAL COUNCIL OSHC $10,998 2
1277 SEAVIEW DOWNS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $10,922 1
1278 VINEYARD CHRISTAIN FELLOWSHIP OF PINE RIVERS $10,868 1
1279 HENLEY BEACH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $10,811 1
1280 COWANDILLA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $10,587 1
1281 NORTHERN INLAND FOOTBALL $10,460 2
1282 EDEN HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $10,400 1
1283 GILGANDRA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $10,038 2
1284 WORLD CRAFTS COUNCIL - AUSTRALIA $10,000 1
1285 AFRICAN WOMENS COUNCIL OF AUSTRALIA AWCOA $10,000 1
1286 NORTHERN MIDLANDS RSL SUB-BRANCH $10,000 1
1287 THE HAPPY HENS SOCIAL ENTERPRISE $10,000 2
1288 NORTHERN BLUE LIGHT $10,000 2
1289 PINE RIVERS NETBALL ASSOCIATION $10,000 2
1290 NORTHERN BEACHES CLEAN UP CREW $10,000 2
1291 LAURA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT AND TOURISM ASSOCIATION $10,000 1
1292 SCRIPTURE UNION IN THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $9,900 1
1293 GIRGARRE DEVELOPMENT GROUP $9,900 1
1294 NORTHERN MELBOURNE SRI LANKAN ASSOCIATION $9,900 3
1295 MODBURY CPC-7 SCHOOL COUNCIL CPC 7 AFTER HOURS SCHOOL CARE AND VAC CARE $9,812 1
1296 ATHOL ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $9,677 1
1297 WARRADALE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $9,655 1
1298 EAST PARA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $9,651 1
1299 ALDGATE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $9,601 1
1300 WARREN MACQUARIE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $9,438 2
1301 CRAFERS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $9,367 1
1302 PARA VISTA PS COUNCIL $9,358 1
1303 INGLE FARM PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $9,242 1
1304 RED CLIFFS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $9,240 1
1305 BELYUEN COMMUNITY GOVERMENT COUNCIL $9,000 1
1306 THE GENEALOGICAL SOCIETY OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $8,960 2
1307 NULLA NULLA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $8,938 1
1308 WEILMORINGLE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $8,938 1
1309 MOREE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $8,938 1
1310 NYNGAN LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $8,938 1
1311 WEE WAA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $8,938 1
1312 NARROMINE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LANDS COUNCIL $8,938 1
1313 MUNGINDI LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $8,938 1
1314 MURRAWARRI LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $8,938 1
1315 OSULLIVAN BEACH GOVERNING COUNCIL $8,903 1
1316 KATHERINE SOUTH SCHOOL COUNCIL $8,772 1
1317 THE COUNCIL OF ST CATHERINES SCHOOL WAVERLEY $8,732 1
1318 PURFLEET TAREE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $8,668 2
1319 RETURNED AND SERVICES LEAGUE OF AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND BRANCH FAR NORTHERN DISTRICT BRANCH $8,634 1
1320 NORTHERN TASMANIAN CROQUET CENTRE $8,589 3
1321 NORTHERN SUBURBS COMMUNITY CENTRE $8,518 3
1322 HACKHAM EAST SCHOOL COUNCIL $8,515 1
1323 FULHAM NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $8,458 1
1324 WYNNUM MANLY WAR VETERANS AND ASSOCIATES SOCIAL BOWLS CLUB $8,440 1
1325 FOREST HILL COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $8,420 2
1326 NORTHERN SOCIALS CRICKET CLUB $8,250 1
1327 INGLE FARM EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $8,229 1
1328 PEJAR LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $8,180 3
1329 WANTIRNA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $8,156 1
1330 NORTHERN BEACHES MULTICULTURAL COMMUNITIES $8,009 1
1331 NORTHERN BEACHES CRICKET CLUB $8,000 1
1332 SIKH ASSOCIATION NORTHERN TERRITORY $8,000 1
1333 KALLISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $7,995 1
1334 NOWA NOWA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP $7,972 2
1335 COORARA PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $7,964 1
1336 CITY OF ROCKINGHAM RSL SOCIAL CLUB $7,773 3
1337 TWIN RIVERS MENS SHED ASSOCIATION $7,737 2
1338 MADISON PARK SCHOOL COUNCIL $7,707 2
1339 WELLINGTON LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $7,700 2
1340 NATIONAL SERVICEMENS ASSOCIATION OF AUSTRALIA NORTHERN TERRITORY $7,600 1
1341 NHULUNBUY PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $7,500 1
1342 SALISBURY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $7,412 1
1343 FORBES PRIMARY SCHOOLS COUNCIL $7,346 1
1344 LALOR COMMUNITY GARDEN AND SOCIAL GROUP $7,300 2
1345 FLINDERS PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $7,041 1
1346 PORTUGUESE AND TIMORESE SOCIAL CLUBINC $7,000 1
1347 GOOLWA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $6,957 1
1348 JAMESTOWN DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $6,950 1
1349 ABERFOYLE HUB PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $6,905 1
1350 LEGACY NORTHERN SUBURBS WIDOWS GUILD $6,674 1
1351 MELROSE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $6,500 1
1352 BARNAWARTHA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $6,384 1
1353 SURAT AND DISTRICT DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $6,380 1
1354 BURMESE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT COLLABORATION $6,080 2
1355 NORTHERN BEACHES YOUTH ORCHESTRA $6,022 1
1356 FULHAM GARDENS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $5,966 1
1357 ASCOT PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $5,963 1
1358 SALISBURY PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $5,947 1
1359 NOARLUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $5,886 1
1360 ENFIELD PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $5,878 1
1361 EPSOM PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $5,869 1
1362 EAST TORRENS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $5,846 1
1363 APPIN PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $5,767 1
1364 KOUCHKOVSKI SOCIAL CLUB $5,730 2
1365 MYLOR PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $5,721 1
1366 ROTARY CLUB OF PINE RIVERS $5,500 2
1367 YARRABAH ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL YARRABAH $5,500 1
1368 NORTHERN CENTRE FOR CONTEMPORARY ART $5,500 1
1369 GLADSTONE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ANDTOURISM ASSOCIATIONORPOATED $5,500 1
1370 AFC AND RAAF ASSOCIATION QLD DIVISION PINE RIVERS AND SANDGATE BRANCH $5,500 1
1371 THE TRUSTEE FOR NORTHERN PLAY THERAPY TRUST $5,500 1
1372 THE YOUNG MENS CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $5,500 1
1373 NORTHERN DISTRICTS GEM AND MINERAL CLUB $5,500 1
1374 COOTAMUNDRA DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION $5,500 1
1375 BIRABAN LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $5,500 1
1376 MELALEUCA REFUGEE CENTRE TORTURE AND TRAUMA SURVIVORS SERVICE OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $5,500 1
1377 URAIDLA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $5,463 1
1378 POORAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $5,438 1
1379 CARRINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $5,282 1
1380 THE COUNCIL OF ST ANDREWS CATHEDRAL SCHOOL $5,127 1
1381 KOORALBYN VALLEY COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $5,000 1
1382 MOULDEN PARK SCHOOL COUNCIL $5,000 1
1383 SAINT ELIZABETH CENTRE FOR SOCIAL ASSISTANCE $5,000 1
1384 KAREN CULTURE AND SOCIAL SUPPORT FOUNDATION $5,000 1
1385 ARTS COUNCIL OF GULGONG NSW $5,000 1
1386 THE VICTORIAN COUNCIL OF AFRICAN AUSTRALIAN SENIORS $5,000 1
1387 TRANSPORT DEVELOPMENT AND SOLUTIONS ALLIANCE $5,000 1
1388 CANCER COUNCIL WESTERN AUSTRALIA INC $5,000 1
1389 DARFUR COMMUNITY SOCIAL AND CULTURAL ASSOCIATION IN NSW $5,000 1
1390 TAMIL COMMUNITY EMPOWERMENT COUNCIL AUSTRALIA $5,000 1
1391 BANGLADESH COMMUNITY COUNCIL $5,000 1
1392 BRAUNSTONE SOCIAL AND TENNIS CLUB $5,000 1
1393 THE ITALIAN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB $5,000 1
1394 COVERTY CREEK COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT AND SOCIAL CLUB $5,000 1
1395 THE SOCIAL STUDIO $5,000 1
1396 GREENHILL LAKE DEVELOPMENT BOARD $5,000 1
1397 VARIETY THE CHILDRENS CHARITY NORTHERN TERRITORY $5,000 1
1398 THE JEWISH COMMUNITY COUNCIL OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA $5,000 1
1399 MULTILINGUAL BROADCASTING COUNCIL OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $5,000 1
1400 MAGWI DEVELOPMENT AGENCY AUSTRALIA $5,000 1
1401 SOCIAL JUSTICE NETWORK $5,000 1
1402 ETHNIC COMMUNITIES COUNCIL OF WA $5,000 1
1403 THE DARWIN BOWLS AND SOCIAL CLUB $5,000 1
1404 NSW SPANISH AND LATIN AMERICAN ASSOCIATION FOR SOCIAL ASSISTANCE $5,000 2
1405 NORTHERN SCHOOL FOR AUTISM $5,000 1
1406 ZIONIST COUNCIL OF NEW SOUTH WALES $5,000 1
1407 NORTHERN TERRITORY WATER SKI ASSOCIATION $5,000 1
1408 BASEBALL NORTHERN TERRITORY $5,000 1
1409 MAGWI DEVELOPMENT AGENCY AUSTRALIAORPORATION $5,000 1
1410 TIMORESE AUSTRALIAN COUNCIL $5,000 1
1411 YOUTHCARE PINE RIVERS $5,000 1
1412 PINE RIVERS JUNIOR LEAGUE CLUB $5,000 1
1413 RELIEF HOPE AGENCY NATION DEVELOPMENT SERVICE $5,000 1
1414 NORTHERN TURKISH FAMILY ASSOCIATION $5,000 1
1415 GUDANG-YADHAYKENU TRIBAL GOVERNING COUNCIL INDIGENOUS CORPORATION $5,000 1
1416 SALE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $4,999 1
1417 KARAMA SCHOOL COUNCIL $4,990 1
1418 SANDHILLS COMMUNITY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB $4,980 1
1419 LESCHENAULT CATCHMENT COUNCIL LCC $4,961 1
1420 NORTHERN BEACHES CYCLING CLUB $4,957 1
1421 CENTRAL COAST COMMUNITY COUNCIL $4,956 1
1422 TWEED BYRON LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $4,950 1
1423 COONABARABRAN LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $4,950 2
1424 CLOVELLY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $4,922 1
1425 ST GEORGE AREA TENANTS COUNCIL $4,900 1
1426 PINE RIVERS CROQUET CLUB $4,900 1
1427 MT PERRY COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT BOARD $4,887 1
1428 NORTHERN SYDNEY SYMPHONIC WIND ENSEMBLE $4,850 2
1429 COOLAH DISTRICT DEVELOPMENT GROUP $4,850 1
1430 MULLUMBIMBY SUSTAINABILITY EDUCATION AND ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT $4,800 1
1431 BETOOTA SOCIAL CLUB $4,800 1
1432 LEBANESE COMMUNITY COUNCIL OF NEW SOUTH WALES $4,800 1
1433 NORTHERN MENS SHED $4,797 1
1434 FLINDERS RANGES COUNCIL $4,781 1
1435 COMPUTER PALS FOR SENIORS NORTHERN BEACHES $4,761 1
1436 THE ROYAL AUSTRALIAN ARTILLERY ASSOCIATION NORTHERN TERRITORY $4,740 2
1437 NORTHERN TABLE TENNIS ASSOCIATION $4,700 1
1438 TAMIL SENIORS SOCIAL CLUB $4,600 2
1439 TASMANIAN COUNCIL OF CHURCHES - EMERGENCIES MINISTRY $4,560 1
1440 IPSWICH TPI SOCIAL CENTRE $4,545 1
1441 COUNCIL ON THE AGEING ACT $4,500 1
1442 ALAWA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $4,500 1
1443 WYNNUM MANLY ARTS COUNCIL $4,500 1
1444 TAMINMIN HIGH SCHOOL COUNCIL $4,500 2
1445 HALLETT COVE STH PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $4,495 1
1446 BAHTABAH LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $4,400 1
1447 BANKSTOWN YOUTH DEVELOPMENT SERVICE $4,400 2
1448 NORTHERN SUBURBS FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION $4,400 1
1449 NORTHERN MELBOURNE VIETNAMESE ELDERLEY ASSOCIATION GROUP $4,400 1
1450 BALNARRING BOWLS AND SOCIAL CLUB $4,400 1
1451 NORTHERN SUBURBS WOMENS FRIENDSHIP GROUP $4,337 1
1452 ST MARYS AREA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT PROJECT $4,335 1
1453 BODALLA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $4,279 1
1454 GUNGAHLIN COMMUNITY COUNCIL $4,273 1
1455 MCLAREN FLAT PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $4,244 1
1456 NORTHERN SAINTS FOOTBALL CLUB $4,200 1
1457 PINE RIVERS SWANS AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALL CLUB $4,160 1
1458 SUDBURY HOUSE CARE AND DEVELOPMENT CENTRE $4,096 1
1459 ROTARY CLUB OF UPPER NORTHERN BEACHES $4,000 1
1460 MILDURA TOURISM AND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT $4,000 1
1461 ASSYRIAN CULTURAL AND SOCIAL YOUTH ASSOCIATION $4,000 1
1462 YACKA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $4,000 1
1463 THE NATIONAL COUNCIL OF WOMEN OF AUSTRALIA $3,960 1
1464 NEMARLUK SCHOOL COUNCIL $3,959 1
1465 NORTHERN SUBURBS COMMUNITY LEGAL CENTRE $3,872 1
1466 NORTHERN TERRITORY NETBALL ASSOCIATION $3,850 1
1467 DENMAN AND DISTRICT DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $3,850 1
1468 THE AUSTRALIA DAY COUNCIL OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA $3,850 2
1469 WOOLGOOLGA SPORTS COUNCIL $3,850 1
1470 BULOKE AND NORTHERN GRAMPIANS LANDCARE NETWORK $3,770 1
1471 CAMPANIA SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB SONS OF ITALY COMMUNITY CENTRE $3,680 1
1472 TWIN RIVERS COMMUNITY MALLET SPORTS CLUB $3,655 1
1473 VACY SPORTSGROUND MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE DUNGOG SHIRE COUNCIL $3,636 1
1474 FELIXSTOW COMMUNITY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL $3,634 1
1475 HEARTBEAT VICTORIA COUNCIL $3,600 2
1476 LUCINDALE COMMUNITY ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT BOARD $3,600 1
1477 NORTHERN FUTURES INC $3,500 1
1478 WOLLONGONG NORTHERN DISTRICT ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY $3,500 2
1479 NEVOLIANY SCOPIA SOCIAL CLUB $3,500 2
1480 DESERT RIVERS DEVELOPMENT BOARD $3,500 1
1481 UNIVERSITY OF ADELAIDE - RESEARCH CONSORTIUM FOR AGRICULTURAL PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT RC-APD $3,500 1
1482 THE COUNCIL FOR CHRISTIAN EDUCATION IN SCHOOLS $3,498 2
1483 JIMNA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $3,476 1
1484 GEORGE TOWN FIRE AND RESCUE SOCIAL CLUB $3,400 1
1485 TEA TREE GULLY PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $3,400 1
1486 MOULAMEIN COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT $3,375 1
1487 NORTHERN YORKE PENINSULA CFS GROUP $3,340 1
1488 HARKAWAY PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $3,307 1
1489 ONERWAL LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $3,300 1
1490 BARADINE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $3,300 2
1491 AUSTRALIAN COUNCIL OF TRADE UNIONS $3,300 1
1492 NORTHERN TERRITORY COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENT SCHOOLS ORGANISATION $3,300 1
1493 COFFS HARBOUR ABORIGINAL SOCIAL EVENTS COMMITTEE $3,282 1
1494 GECKO ENVIRONMENT COUNCIL ASSOCIATION $3,198 1
1495 THARAWAL LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $3,168 1
1496 GANDANGARA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $3,168 1
1497 RED GUM FESTIVAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP $3,115 1
1498 COBAR ARTS COUNCIL $3,036 1
1499 ESPERANCE ABORIGINAL FAMILY AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP $3,000 1
1500 MT MACEDON DAWN SERVICE COMMITTEE MT MACEDON MEMORIAL CROSS COUNCIL $3,000 1
1501 CANCER COUNCIL QUEENSLAND $3,000 1
1502 NORTHERN DISTRICTS BASEBALL CLUB $3,000 1
1503 THE NATIONAL COUNCIL OF WOMEN OF QUEENSLAND $3,000 1
1504 LEGACY CLUB OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $3,000 1
1505 THE COUNCIL OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF HUNTERS HILL $3,000 1
1506 DAREBIN ETHNIC COMMUNITIES COUNCIL $3,000 1
1507 BRIGHT SPARKS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE $3,000 1
1508 VIETNAM VETERANS ASSOCIATION OF AUSTRALIA NORTHERN SUBURBS SUB BRANCH $2,990 1
1509 NAVAL ASSOCIATION OF AUSTRALIA PINE RIVERS BRANCH SUB-SECTION $2,970 1
1510 MARYBOROUGH ABORIGINAL CORPORATION FOR HOUSING AND CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT $2,970 1
1511 YULEBA DEVELOPMENT GROUP $2,893 1
1512 SPACE2B SOCIAL DESIGN $2,883 1
1513 RECONCILIATION COUNCIL OF TASMANIA $2,880 1
1514 DISTRICT COUNCIL OF YORKE PENINSULA $2,793 1
1515 YAEGL LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $2,750 1
1516 NORTHERN RIVERS PERFORMING ARTS $2,750 1
1517 THE KEEP AUSTRALIA BEAUTIFUL COUNCIL VIC $2,750 1
1518 ST FRANCIS SOCIAL SERVICES $2,750 1
1519 YMCA OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY GREVILLEA EARLY LEARNING CENTRE $2,738 1
1520 HAWKESDALE AND DISTRICT DEVELOPMENT ACTION COMMITTEE $2,737 1
1521 ALBURY CITY COUNCIL ALBURY LIBRARY MUSEUM $2,728 1
1522 SOCIAL JUSTICE ADVOCATES OF THE SAPPHIRE COAST $2,725 1
1523 WESTON CREEK CITIZENS COUNCIL $2,712 1
1524 HAPPY VALLEY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB $2,700 1
1525 THE MULTICULTURAL COMMUNITIES COUNCIL OF WA $2,520 1
1526 AUSTRALIAN COUNCIL OF WOMEN AND POLICING $2,500 1
1527 MACEDONIAN WOMENS SOCIAL CLUB OF WHITTLESEA $2,500 1
1528 PINE RIVERS COMMUNITY NURSERY $2,500 1
1529 WANARUAH LOCAL ABORIGINAL LANDS COUNCIL $2,500 1
1530 NEWCASTLE TRADES HALL COUNCIL $2,500 1
1531 CLARINDA SENIORS SOCIAL GROUP $2,500 1
1532 GLADSTONE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT AND TOURISM ASSOCIATION $2,500 1
1533 NORTHERN BEACHES VOLLEYBALL ASSOCIATION $2,500 1
1534 COMMUNITIES COUNCIL ON ETHNIC ISSUES EASTERN REGION $2,500 1
1535 AUSTRALIASIAN COUNCIL OF WOMEN AND POLICING $2,500 1
1536 THE COUNCIL OF THE QUEENSLAND INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL RESEARCH $2,398 1
1537 ST ANDREWS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $2,390 1
1538 NORTHERN ADELAIDE LOCAL HEALTH NETWORK OAKDEN $2,200 1
1539 CAIRNS REGIONAL COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT AND EMPLOYMENT ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT IS $2,200 1
1540 NORTHERN SUBURBS ULTIMATEORPORTED $2,200 1
1541 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AUSTRALIA-RIVERINA $2,200 1
1542 ASHFORD LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $2,200 1
1543 NATIONAL COUNCIL OF JEWISH WOMEN OF AUSTRALIA - BRISBANE SECTION $2,200 1
1544 NSW RECONCILIATION COUNCIL $2,200 1
1545 SALISBURY NORTH R-7 SCHOOL COUNCIL $2,142 1
1546 NATIONAL SERVICEMENS ASSOCIATION OF AUSTRALIA VICTORIAN BRANCH NORTHERN DISTRICTS SUB-BRANCH $2,088 1
1547 KOONIBBA ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY COUNCIL $2,066 1
1548 NORTON SUMMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $2,018 1
1549 DARULFATWA ISLAMIC HIGH COUNCIL OF AUSTRALIA $2,000 1
1550 NORTHERN TERRITORY HONG KONG CLUB $2,000 1
1551 GREENSBOROUGH SOCIAL AND ACTIVITIES CLUB $2,000 1
1552 MAGNETIC ISLAND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION $2,000 1
1553 ST ANTHONY SENIOR SOCIAL CLUB $2,000 1
1554 WALGETT LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $1,980 1
1555 WARRANDYTE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,910 1
1556 UNITED NATIONS YOUTH NORTHERN TERRITORY $1,850 1
1557 MODBURY SPECIAL SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,833 1
1558 LACHLAN ARTS COUNCIL $1,800 1
1559 ELPHINSTONE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,777 1
1560 NORTHERN AND INNER MULTIPLE BIRTH ASSOCIATION $1,760 1
1561 NORTHERN GULF RESOURCE MANAGEMENT GROUP MAREEBA $1,760 1
1562 SANDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,650 2
1563 NGAMBRI LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $1,650 1
1564 MOAMA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $1,650 1
1565 WANSLEA ROCKINGHAM EARLY LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT CENTRE $1,650 1
1566 KING ISLAND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT ORGANISATION $1,649 1
1567 KIDMAN PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,600 2
1568 SADDLEWORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,556 1
1569 SEALINK NORTHERN TERRITORY $1,530 1
1570 PEEL BOWLING AND SOCIAL CLUB INC $1,500 1
1571 EASTCOAST REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT ORGANISATION $1,500 1
1572 NORTHERN AIR CHARTERS $1,500 1
1573 AUSTRALIAN JAPANESE ASSOCIATION OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $1,450 1
1574 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SOCIAL CLUB $1,410 1
1575 ABORIGINAL CATHOLIC MINISTRY AND COUNCIL $1,375 1
1576 OAKBANK AREA SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,350 1
1577 VETERANS CENTRE SYDNEY NORTHERN BEACHES $1,250 1
1578 NEWSTEAD PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,137 1
1579 THE MIDDLESEX SOCIAL CLUB $1,136 1
1580 NORTHCLIFFE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT $1,119 1
1581 GUYRA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $1,100 1
1582 MARYBOROUGH ABORIGINAL HOUSING CORPORATION AND CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT $1,100 1
1583 NORTHERN TERRITORY INDIGENOUS BUSINESS NETWORK $1,100 1
1584 BRADSHAW PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,100 1
1585 BOLD PARK COMMUNITY SCHOOL ADVISORY COUNCIL INC $1,100 1
1586 PILLIGA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $1,100 1
1587 NOWRA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $1,100 1
1588 WESTERN AUSTRALIAN AIDS COUNCIL INC $1,100 1
1589 NORTHERN GEELONG RENTAL HOUSING CO-OPERATIVE $1,090 1
1590 GECKO ENVIRONMENT COUNCIL $1,000 1
1591 TENNANT CREEK HIGH SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,000 1
1592 MACKAY NORTHERN BEACHES STATE HIGH SCHOOL $1,000 1
1593 PARORI FLORINIS SOCIAL CLUB $1,000 1
1594 ST MARGARETS SOCIAL CLUB AUSTRALIAN SANNAT ASSOCIATION $1,000 1
1595 WANGURI SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,000 1
1596 HUM DOO PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $1,000 1
1597 YOUNG LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $825 1
1598 NORTHERN BAY COLLEGE $750 1
1599 AMAROO LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $660 1
1600 UNKYA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL $550 1
1601 DRIPSTONE MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNCIL $550 1
1602 MANUNDA TERRRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $550 1
1603 PALMERSTON COLLEGE COUNCIL $550 1
1604 BATCHELOR AREA SCHOOL COUNCIL $550 1
1605 ANGLE VALE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL $500 1