Articles
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
Budget

Ways to support this work

This work is funded by the public via direct donations. There are three usual methods of donation depending on the needs of the donor.

Privacy and your donation

Whether a donor is an individual or an organisation, I take privacy issues seriously. For this reason unless I am given specific instructions about who a donor is and that you are happy for me to share publicly that you are a patron of my work I do not thank individual donors publicly.

Having said this, I believe that the best advertisement for my work is your support. It is much easier for people to believe others when they speak about the value of my work than when I make my own claims about it. Your willingness to share the reason you support my work is what inspires other people to support my work. Please take a moment every now and then and, if you are happy to be seen publicly supporting my work, share that you do with your networks.

Articles

Mind The Gap: An Interactive Report Into Accountability In Political Donations
This special report provides a window into the murky world of political donations.
Rosie Williams
26th Feb 2020
Political Donations
Transparency For Troubling Times
Our politicians may not be able to see the wood for the trees but my new transparency project will let the public follow the money right back to the responsible Minister.
Rosie Williams
7th Jan 2020
Grants
Shining A Spotlight On The Finances Of Religious Charities
Religious charities receive millions in Commonwealth grants, but not all of them are required to disclose their finances to the regulators.
Rosie Williams
14th Oct 2019
Charities
Help Me Turn The Tables On Government Surveillance
Commonwealth grants will help fill the blanks in understanding who gets what, but my work needs your support
Rosie Williams
14th Oct 2019
About
Meet The Maker
There is a lot of information at this site, but where did it come from and who is responsible for it?
Rosie Williams
6th Oct 2019
About
Censusfail: Why It Happened And What It Means Now
The dialectical relationship between the Australian census and privacy legislation is about to take another turn.
Rosie Williams
7th Sep 2019
Privacy
The Data Sharing And Release Act Is Coming For Your Data
The article explains the history of the governance of administrative data and the changes I saw taking place to allow our data held by government agencies to be shared with research and commercial interests.
Innovation Australia
4th Sep 2019
Privacy
The Open Government Partnership: Our Best-kept Secret
Australia joined the Open Government Partnership in 2015. As we enter consultations for our 3rd National Action Plan most Australians have never heard of it.
Rosie Williams
2nd Sep 2019
Open Government Partnership
Of Death And Taxes
The adage that there are only two things certain in life: death and taxes has never applied to religious charities but new registration requirements mean those enjoying the greatest tax breaks face an uncertain future.
Rosie Williams
8th Jul 2019
Charities
Federal Politicians Should Declare Their Bitcoin Investments
Rosie investigates whether Australian politicians should be declaring their Bitcoin along with their other investments.
Rosie Williams
1st May 2019
Interests
Budget Enshrines Neglect Of Older Women
There are interesting lessons for older Australians in the budget data.
Eureka Street
29th Apr 2019
Budget
Ipa Appointee Fails To Attend Estimates
The appointment of former IPA Research Fellow as Charities Commissioner has caused internal ructions in the senior ranks of the ACNC.
Rosie Williams
17th Apr 2019
Charities
Our Most Prolific Corporate Gift Givers
Ever wondered which companies give most often to our federal politicians? Recent analysis of interests data provides answers.
Rosie Williams
5th Apr 2019
Interests
We Are All Special Snowflakes And Why It Matters
Macquarie university researcher responds to ABS TableBuilder claims.
Rosie Williams
28th Mar 2019
Privacy
For Better Or For Worse
Let’s show ATO whistleblower, Richard Boyle that we have his back.
Rosie Williams
21st Mar 2019
Whistleblowing
The Hidden Wealth Of Basic Religious Charities
Religious charities should not be able to hide their wealth- updated with comment from Andrew Leigh.
Rosie Williams
1st Mar 2019
Charities
Christmas Every Day For Our Politicians
Receiving gifts and favours is part and parcel of political life. This cheat-sheet provides a bird’s-eye view of gifts and hospitality as it stands today.
Rosie Williams
28th Jan 2019
Interests
Australia's Migrant Labour Pains
Up to one in ten Australian jobs are now performed by temporary workers. This article places this trend into an historical context of exploitation of foreign workers and the wider historical context that has shaped the culture of worker rights.
Eureka Street
3rd Dec 2018
Immigration
Defending Your Organisation With Training And Technology
The OAIC released their quarterly report on the Notification Data Breaches Scheme earlier this week. Read about what this means for your organisation and what you can do about it.
Iron Bastion
1st Nov 2018
Security
Liberal Party Harnesses I360 Big Data In Time For 2019 Federal Election
The Koch brothers’ i360 data service is now being used by the Liberal Party of Australia. This article looks at the history of the organisation and the implications for our privacy and democracy.
Independent Australia
31st Oct 2018
Privacy
Don't Be The Next Business To Fall Victim To A Data Breach
What is the difference between spam and phishing and why does it matter?
Iron Bastion
24th Oct 2018
Privacy
Australia's Student Housing Crisis
Scott Morrison recently re-opened debate about population policy to ease congestion on Australia’s fastest growing cities - Sydney and Melbourne. I look at the implications for demand on the low-cost housing market of our large intake of international students.
Independent Australia
19th Oct 2018
Housing
Professional Help Needed: Law Firms Still Vulnerable To Phishing Attacks
A significant number of law firms could be exposed to phishing attacks if they have not set up their anti-phishing service correctly. Here's what you can do about it.
Iron Bastion
10th Oct 2018
Security
Privacy, Media And Politics: What Are Our Rights?
This article looks at the potential for collusion between the media and political parties, neither of which are covered by the Privacy Act.
Independent Australia
7th Oct 2018
Privacy
The Australian Doxes Anti Racism Campaigners
Anti-racism campaigners Sleeping Oz Giants and their followers on Twitter are subjected to defamatory campaign in The Australian.
Independent Australia
6th Oct 2018
Racism
Pexa Introduces Mfa But More Guidance Needed
This article explains the recent hack of the national property lodgement database and the risks to legal firms and their users of using SMS in two-factor authentication.
Iron Bastion
25th Sep 2018
Security
Whistlebowers: The Heroes Behind The Stories That Matter
Whistleblowers play an essential and often-overlooked role in the major stories that hold out institutions to account. This article looks at the consequences to whistleblowers and media for recent changes in National Security legislation and includes the 11 point UNESCO evaluation of legislation written by Julie Posetti.
Independent Australia
17th Sep 2018
Whistleblowing
Taking Over The Corporate Regulators
The OAIC is charged with governing both FOI and the Privacy Act. This article traces the early years of the OAIC as it weathers attempts to abolish the office by the Abbott Government.
Independent Australia
7th Sep 2018
Privacy
The Ipa's Long March Through The Bureaucracy
This article traces the early years of the charities regulator as the Abbott government attempts to abolish the office.
Independent Australia
5th Sep 2018
Charities
Deconstructing The Democracy Sausage
This article looks at the privacy and security issues like to arise with attempts to move election voting online or through the use of voting machines.
Independent Australia
3rd Sep 2018
Privacy
The Bumpy Road To Think Tank Transparency In Australia
During the week I received a response to my enquiry to the ATO requesting a list of Approved Research Institutes (some of which are think tanks like the IPA) however, as you will see from the response, the problem of think tank transparency in Australia has a lot of hurdles to overcome before we will be in a position to understand who is funding them.
Rosie Williams
11th Aug 2018
Thinktanks
Getting To The Bottom Of The Ipa Dgr Status
If people are going to challenge the activities of the IPA, it is important to have a thorough understanding of the legislation governing its activities.
Rosie Williams
28th Jul 2018
Thinktanks
Revenue Foregone But Not Forgotten
This article explains foregone revenue - all the taxes not collected due to special treatment of certain groups of people and organisations.
Rosie Williams
7th May 2018
Budget
Cashless Debit Card, Income Management And The Surveillance State
The Cashless Welfare Card forces each recipient to share their entire purchase history with the government to ensure ’compliance’ with the government’s new policy of controlling how welfare recipients spend their income. In this article, I explain the human rights law that Australia is signatory to and the implications for the government in breaching that law.
Independent Australia
13th Sep 2017
Welfare
Open Government: A New Paradigm In Social Change
Open data, a new paradigm in policy, technology and activism.
Power to Persuade
2nd Nov 2015
Open Government Partnership

Party

Donations aggregated over the past six financial years

1ALP $331,673,878 34.64%
2LIBS $318,935,538 33.31%
3PALMER UNITED $131,320,304 13.71%
4GREENS $56,642,848 5.92%
5NATS $48,806,890 5.10%
6LNP $41,946,672 4.38%
7PHON $4,120,063 0.43%
8CHRISTIAN DEMOCRATS $3,986,958 0.42%
9FAMILY FIRST $3,419,442 0.36%
10AUSTRALIAN CONSERVATIVES $3,156,999 0.33%
11CENTRE ALLIANCE $3,082,082 0.32%
12KATTER $2,240,653 0.23%
13LIBERAL DEMOCRATS $1,858,795 0.19%
14SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA $1,648,477 0.17%
15ANIMAL JUSTICE $943,848 0.10%
16HINCH $879,528 0.09%
17SHOOTERS, FISHERS, FARMERS $663,030 0.07%
18FLUX $261,729 0.03%
19SEX $256,204 0.03%
20DEMOCRATIC LABOUR $240,880 0.03%
21AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIANS $202,500 0.02%
22LAZARUS $180,788 0.02%
23LAMBIE $118,580 0.01%
24VOLUNTARY EUTHENASIA $100,000 0.01%
25MARRIAGE EQUALITY $99,999 0.01%
26RECREATIONAL FISHERS $75,000 0.01%
27RISE UP $73,575 0.01%
28SOCIALIST ALLIANCE $68,700 0.01%
29COUNTRY ALLIANCE $67,391 0.01%
30LIBERTY ALLIANCE $60,219 0.01%
31FIRST NATIONS $50,000 0.01%
32AUSTRALIAN CITIZENS PARTY $45,000 0.00%
33CLIMATE ACTION $42,000 0.00%
34FISHING AND LIFESTYLE $40,000 0.00%
35HEMP $37,000 0.00%
36REPUBLICAN $33,200 0.00%
37AUSTRALIAN RECREATIONAL FISHERS $29,277 0.00%
38AFFORDABLE HOUSING $25,919 0.00%
39THE GREAT AUSTRALIAN PARTY $25,010 0.00%
40UNITING AUSTRALIA $24,600 0.00%
41BULLET TRAIN FOR AUSTRALIA $24,283 0.00%
42OUTDOOR RECREATION $24,000 0.00%
43MANUFACTURING AND FARMING $19,932 0.00%
44SENATOR ONLINE $19,000 0.00%
45WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY $17,890 0.00%
46AUSTRALIAN CYCLISTS PARTY $15,180 0.00%

Search

Tax Payers

Non Tax Payers

Search

Operating Country

Aruba
Afghanistan
Angola
Anguilla
Albania
Andorra
United Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
American Samoa
Antarctica
Antigua and Barb
Austria
Azerbaijan
Burundi
Belgium
Benin
Burkina Faso
Bangladesh
Bulgaria
Bahrain
Canada
Bahamas
Bosnia and Herz
Belarus
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Brazil
Barbados
Brunei
Bhutan
Botswana
Central African Rep
Switzerland
Chile
China
Ivory Coast
Cameroon
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Republic of Congo
Cook Is
Colombia
Comoros
Cape Verde
Costa Rica
Cuba
Cayman Is
N Cyprus
Cyprus
Czech Rep
Germany
Djibouti
Dominica
Denmark
Dominican Rep
Algeria
Ecuador
Egypt
Eritrea
Spain
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
Fiji
Falkland Is
France
Faeroe Islands
Micronesia
Gabon
United Kingdom
Georgia
Guernsey
Ghana
Guinea
Gambia
Guinea_Bissau
Eq Guinea
Greece
Grenada
Greenland
Guatemala
Guam
Guyana
Hong Kong
Heard I and McDonald Is
Honduras
Croatia
Haiti
Hungary
Indonesia
Isle of Man
India
Br Indian Ocean Ter
Ireland
Iran
Iraq
Iceland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Jersey
Jordan
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kyrgyzstan
Cambodia
Kiribati
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Republic of Korea
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Lebanon
Liberia
Libya
Saint Lucia
Liechtenstein
Sri Lanka
Lesotho
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Latvia
Macao
Morocco
Monaco
Moldova
Madagascar
Maldives
Mexico
Marshall Is
Macedonia
Mali
Malta
Myanmar
Montenegro
Mongolia
N Mariana Is
Mozambique
Mauritania
Montserrat
Mauritius
Malawi
Malaysia
Namibia
New Caledonia
Niger
Norfolk Island
Nigeria
Nicaragua
Niue
Netherlands
Norway
Nepal
Nauru
New Zealand
Oman
Pakistan
Panama
Pitcairn Is
Peru
Philippines
Palau
Papua New Guinea
Poland
Puerto Rico
Dem Rep Korea
Portugal
Paraguay
Palestine
Fr Polynesia
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Sudan
S Sudan
Senegal
Singapore
S Geo and S Sandw Is
Saint Helena
Solomon Is
Sierra Leone
El Salvador
San Marino
Somalia
St Pierre and Miquelon
Serbia
Sao Tome and Principe
Suriname
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Swaziland
Seychelles
Syria
Turks and Caicos Is
Chad
Togo
Thailand
Tajikistan
Turkmenistan
Timor_Leste
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Taiwan
Tanzania
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
United States of America
Uzbekistan
Vatican
St Vin and Gren
Venezuela
British Virgin Is
US Virgin Is
Vietnam
Vanuatu
Wallis and Futuna Islands
Samoa
Yemen
South Africa
Zambia
Zimbabwe
United States

Charities often operate in multiple countries. Australia is not included as all 60k+ Australian charities operate in Australia.

Location

Enter a postcode, click on charity revenue by state or select a federal electorate.

NSW
[16339]

$48,859,614,431
VIC
[12401]

$39,993,914,515
QLD
[7220]

$25,411,865,653
WA
[4639]

$14,790,775,897
SA
[3666]

$9,021,826,598
ACT
[1042]

$3,892,040,994
None
[29]

$3,355,551,083
TAS
[1184]

$2,432,282,660
NT
[469]

$2,113,704,591

Search

Agencies

YearAgencies
119-20151
218-19149
317-18146
416-17143
515-16146
614-15151

Programs

YearPrograms
119-20433
218-19424
317-18389
416-17448
515-16425
614-15424

Increases

YearIncreases
119-20759
218-19734
317-18776
416-17754
515-16676
614-15770

Cuts

YearCuts
119-20740
218-19664
317-18724
416-17782
515-16763
614-15720

Portfolios

YearPortfolios
119-2017
218-1916
317-1817
416-1717
515-1617
614-1517

Tax Concessions

Function
Category

Search

Name

ADAM BANDT Sitting Australian Greens Member for Melbourne
ALAN TUDGE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Aston
ALEX ANTIC Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
ALEX GALLACHER Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
ALEX HAWKE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Mitchell
ALICIA PAYNE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Canberra
AMANDA RISHWORTH Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Kingston
AMANDA STOKER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
ANDREW BARTLETT Former Australian Greens Senator for Queensland
ANDREW BRAGG Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
ANDREW BROAD Former The Nationals Member for Mallee
ANDREW GEE Sitting The Nationals Member for Calare
ANDREW GILES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Scullin
ANDREW HASTIE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Canning
ANDREW LAMING Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bowman
ANDREW LEIGH Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fenner
ANDREW WALLACE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Fisher
ANDREW WILKIE Sitting Independent Member for Clark
ANGIE BELL Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Moncrieff
ANGUS TAYLOR Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Hume
ANIKA WELLS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lilly
ANN SUDMALIS Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Gilmore
ANNE ALY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Cowan
ANNE RUSTON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
ANNE STANLEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Werriwa
ANNE URQUHART Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
ANNE WEBSTER Sitting The Nationals Member for Mallee
ANTHONY ALBANESE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Grayndler
ANTHONY BYRNE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Holt
ANTHONY CHISHOLM Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
ARTHUR SINODINOS Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
BARNABY JOYCE Sitting The Nationals Member for New England
BARRY O'SULLIVAN Former The Nationals Senator for Queensland
BEN MORTON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Tangney
BERT VAN MANEN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Forde
BILL SHORTEN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Maribyrnong
BOB KATTER Sitting Katter's Australian Party Member for Kennedy
BRENDAN O'CONNOR Former Australian Labor Party Member for Gorton
BRIAN BURSTON Former United Australia Party Senator for New South Wales
BRIAN MITCHELL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lyons
BRIDGET ARCHER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for BASS
BRIDGET MCKENZIE Sitting The Nationals Senator for Victoria
CAROL BROWN Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
CATHERINE KING Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Ballarat
CATHY MCGOWAN Former Independent Member for Indi
CATHY O'TOOLE Former Australian Labor Party Member for Herbert
CATRYNA BILYK Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
CELIA HAMMOND Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Curtin
CHRIS BOWEN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for McMahon
CHRIS CREWTHER Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Dunkley
CHRIS HAYES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fowler
CHRIS KETTER Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
CHRISTIAN PORTER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Pearce
CHRISTOPHER PYNE Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Sturt
CLAIRE CHANDLER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
CLAIRE MOORE Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
CLARE O'NEIL Former Australian Labor Party Member for Hotham
CONCETTA FIERRAVANTI-WELLS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
CORY BERNARDI Sitting Australian Conservatives Senator for South Australia
CRAIG KELLY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Hughes
CRAIG LAUNDY Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Reid
DAMIAN DRUM Sitting The Nationals Member for Nicholls
DAN TEHAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wannon
DANIEL MULINO Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fraser
DARREN CHESTER Sitting The Nationals Member for Gippsland
DAVE SHARMA Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wentworth
DAVID BUSHBY Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
DAVID COLEMAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Banks
DAVID FAWCETT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
DAVID FEENEY Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Batman
DAVID GILLESPIE Sitting The Nationals Member for Lyne
DAVID LEYONHJELM Former Liberal Democratic Party Senator for New South Wales
DAVID LITTLEPROUD Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Maranoa
DAVID SMITH Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Australian Capital Territory
DAVID VAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
DEAN SMITH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
DEBORAH O'NEILL Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
DERRYN HINCH Former Derryn Hinch's Justice Party Senator for Victoria
DON FARRELL Former Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
DOUG CAMERON Former Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
DUNCAN SPENDER Former Liberal Democratic Party Senator for New South Wales
ED HUSIC Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Chifley
EMMA HUSAR Former Australian Labor Party Member for Lindsay
EMMA MCBRIDE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Dobell
ERIC ABETZ Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
FIONA MARTIN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Reid
FIONA PHILLIPS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Gilmore
FRASER ANNING Former Katter's Australian Party Senator for Queensland
GAI BRODTMANN Former Australian Labor Party Member for Canberra
GAVIN MARSHALL Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
GAVIN PEARCE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Braddon
GED KEARNEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Cooper
GEORGE CHRISTENSEN Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Dawson
GERARD RENNICK Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
GLADYS LIU Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Chisholm
GLENN STERLE Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
GRAHAM PERRETT Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Moreton
GREG HUNT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Flinders
HELEN HAINES Sitting Independent Member for Indi
HELEN POLLEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
HOLLIE HUGHES Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
IAN GOODENOUGH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Moore
IAN MACDONALD Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
JACINTA COLLINS Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
JACQUIE LAMBIE Sitting Jacqui Lambie Network Senator for Tasmania
JAMES MCGRATH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
JAMES PATERSON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
JAMES STEVENS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Sturt
JANE HUME Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
JANE PRENTICE Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Ryan
JANET RICE Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Victoria
JASON CLARE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Blaxland
JASON FALINSKI Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Mackellar
JASON WOOD Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for La Trobe
JENNY MACKLIN Former Australian Labor Party Member for Jagajaga
JENNY MCALLISTER Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
JESS WALSH Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
JIM CHALMERS Former Australian Labor Party Member for Rankin
JIM MOLAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
JOANNE RYAN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lalor
JOEL FITZGIBBON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Hunter
JOHN ALEXANDER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bennelong
JOHN MCVEIGH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Groom
JOHN WILLIAMS Former The Nationals Senator for New South Wales
JONATHON DUNIAM Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
JORDON STEELE-JOHN Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Western Australia
JOSH BURNS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Macnamara
JOSH FRYDENBERG Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Kooyong
JOSH WILSON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fremantle
JULIA BANKS Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Chisholm
JULIAN HILL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Bruce
JULIAN LEESER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Berowra
JULIAN SIMMONDS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Ryan
JULIE BISHOP Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Curtin
JULIE COLLINS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Franklin
JULIE OWENS Former Australian Labor Party Member for Parramatta
JUSTINE ELLIOT Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Richmond
JUSTINE KEAY Former Australian Labor Party Member for Braddon
KAREN ANDREWS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for McPherson
KATE ELLIS Former Australian Labor Party Member for Adelaide
KATE THWAITES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Jagajaga
KATIE ALLEN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Higgins
KATY GALLAGHER Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Australian Capital Territory
KEITH PITT Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Hinkler
KELLY O'DWYER Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Higgins
KEN O'DOWD Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Flynn
KEN WYATT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Hasluck
KERRYN PHELPS Former Independent Member for Wentworth
KEVIN ANDREWS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Menzies
KEVIN HOGAN Former The Nationals Member for Page
KIM CARR Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
KIMBERLEY KITCHING Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
KRISTINA KENEALLY Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
LARISSA WATERS Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Queensland
LEE RHIANNON Former Australian Greens Senator for New South Wales
LIBBY COKER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Corangamite
LINDA BURNEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Barton
LINDA REYNOLDS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
LISA CHESTERS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Bendigo
LISA SINGH Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
LLEW O'BRIEN Former Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Wide Bay
LOUISE PRATT Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
LUCY GICHUHI Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
LUCY WICKS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Robertson
LUKE GOSLING Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Solomon
LUKE HARTSUYKER Former The Nationals Member for Cowper
LUKE HOWARTH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Petrie
MADELEINE KING Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Brand
MALARNDIRRI MCCARTHY Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Northern Territory
MALCOLM ROBERTS Sitting Pauline Hanson's One Nation Senator for Queensland
MALCOLM TURNBULL Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wentworth
MARIA VAMVAKINOU Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Calwell
MARIELLE SMITH Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
MARISE PAYNE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
MARK BUTLER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Hindmarsh
MARK COULTON Sitting The Nationals Member for Parkes
MARK DREYFUS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Isaacs
MATHIAS CORMANN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
MATT CANAVAN Sitting The Nationals Senator for Queensland
MATT KEOGH Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Burt
MATT O'SULLIVAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
MATT THISTLETHWAITE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Kingsford Smith
MEHREEN FARUQI Sitting Australian Greens Senator for New South Wales
MELISSA MCINTOSH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Lindsay
MELISSA PRICE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Durack
MERYL SWANSON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Paterson
MICHAEL DANBY Former Australian Labor Party Member for Melbourne Ports
MICHAEL KEENAN Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Stirling
MICHAEL MCCORMACK Sitting The Nationals Member for Riverina
MICHAEL SUKKAR Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Deakin
MICHAELIA CASH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
MICHELLE LANDRY Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Capricornia
MICHELLE ROWLAND Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Greenway
MIKE FREELANDER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Macarthur
MIKE KELLY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Eden-Monaro
MILTON DICK Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Oxley
MITCH FIFIELD Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
MURRAY WATT Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
NICK CHAMPION Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Spence
NICK MCKIM Former Australian Greens Senator for Tasmania
NICOLLE FLINT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Boothby
NIGEL SCULLION Former Country Liberal Party Senator for Northern Territory
NITA GREEN Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
NOLA MARINO Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Forrest
PAT CONAGHAN Sitting The Nationals Member for Cowper
PAT CONROY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Shortland
PATRICK DODSON Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
PATRICK GORMAN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Perth
PAUL FLETCHER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bradfield
PAUL SCARR Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
PAULINE HANSON Sitting Pauline Hanson's One Nation Senator for Queensland
PENNY WONG Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
PERIN DAVEY Sitting The Nationals Senator for New South Wales
PETA MURPHY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Dunkley
PETER DUTTON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Dickson
PETER GEORGIOU Former Pauline Hanson's One Nation Senator for Western Australia
PETER KHALIL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Wills
PETER WHISH-WILSON Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Tasmania
PHILLIP THOMPSON Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Herbert
RACHEL SIEWERT Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Western Australia
RAFF CICCONE Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
REBEKHA SHARKIE Sitting Centre Alliance Member for Mayo
REX PATRICK Sitting Centre Alliance Senator for South Australia
RICHARD COLBECK Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
RICHARD DI NATALE Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Victoria
RICHARD MARLES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Corio
RICK WILSON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for O'Connor
ROB MITCHELL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for McEwen
ROSS HART Former Australian Labor Party Member for Bass
ROSS VASTA Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bonner
ROWAN RAMSEY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Grey
RUSSELL BROADBENT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Monash
SAM MCMAHON Sitting Country Liberal Party Senator for Northern Territory
SARAH HANSON-YOUNG Sitting Australian Greens Senator for South Australia
SARAH HENDERSON Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Corangamite
SCOTT BUCHHOLZ Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wright
SCOTT MORRISON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Cook
SCOTT RYAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
SHARON BIRD Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Cunningham
SHARON CLAYDON Former Australian Labor Party Member for Newcastle
SHAYNE NEUMANN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Blair
SIMON BIRMINGHAM Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
SLADE BROCKMAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
STEPHEN JONES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Whitlam
STEVE GEORGANAS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Hindmarsh
STEVE IRONS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Swan
STEVE MARTIN Former The Nationals Senator for Tasmania
STEVEN CIOBO Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Moncrieff
STIRLING GRIFF Sitting Centre Alliance Senator for South Australia
STUART ROBERT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Fadden
SUE LINES Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
SUSAN LAMB Former Australian Labor Party Member for Longman
SUSAN MCDONALD Sitting The Nationals Senator for Queensland
SUSAN TEMPLEMAN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Macquarie
SUSSAN LEY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Farrer
TANYA PLIBERSEK Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Sydney
TED O'BRIEN Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Fairfax
TERRI BUTLER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Griffith
TERRY YOUNG Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Longman
TIM AYERS Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
TIM HAMMOND Former Australian Labor Party Member for Perth
TIM STORER Former Independent Senator for South Australia
TIM WATTS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Gellibrand
TIM WILSON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Goldstein
TONY ABBOTT Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Warringah
TONY BURKE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Watson
TONY PASIN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Barker
TONY SHELDON Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
TONY SMITH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Casey
TONY ZAPPIA Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Makin
TRENT ZIMMERMAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for North Sydney
TREVOR EVANS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Brisbane
VINCE CONNELLY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Stirling
WARREN ENTSCH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Leichhardt
WARREN SNOWDON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lingiari
WAYNE SWAN Former Australian Labor Party Member for Lilley
WENDY ASKEW Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
ZALI STEGGALL Sitting Independent Member for Warringah
ZED SESELJA Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Australian Capital Territory

Recent

24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Food items donated by Paradise Beach Purveyors for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Beverages donated by Nomad Brewing Company for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Beverages donated by Dad & Dave's Brewing for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Beverages donated by Manly Spirits Co. Distillery for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
23rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member James Stevens declared Upgrade of flight from Premium Economy to Business Class from Adelaide to Hong Kong from Cathay Pacific Airways. on behalf of Self
23rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member James Stevens declared Two nights accommodation in Jerusalem, from the International Institute for Strategic Leadership Dialoge. on behalf of Self
23rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member James Stevens declared One complimentary ticket to the Gala Dinner for the International Institute for Strategic Leadership Dialogue in Jerusalem, Israel on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Claire Chandler declared Participated in 2019 Rambam Israel Fellowship Program for federal parliamentarians,provided by the Australia/Israel and Jewish Affairs Council. Trip to Israel, 7-14 December. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a decorative box and silver garland from HE Gen Prayut Chanocha, Prime Minister of the Kingdom of Thailand. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. Gift of a silver bull statue from HE Joko Widodo, President of the Republic of Indonesia. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of an antique dinner set from HE Gen Prayut Chano-cha, Prime Minister of the Kingdom of Thailand. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Mont Blanc Special Edition JFK GCH Fountain Pen and Ink Bottle from HE Lionel Rouwen Aingimea, President of the Republic of Nauru. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Heston Blumenthal Everdure BBQ from Shriro Holdings Limited. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
12th Dec 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared The Club Virgin Australia, member on behalf of Self
12th Dec 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Qantas Chairmans Lounge, member on behalf of Self
12th Dec 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal Loan Ajax Capital Pty Ltd on behalf of Self
10th Dec 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared 2 tickets and hospitality to the Domain Test Match, Australia v Pakistan in Adelaide on 30 November 2019 courtesy of the South Australian Cricket Association and Cricket Australia. on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared Flight upgrade from economy to business class Virgin Airlines Canberra to Melbourne ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared Flight upgrade from economy to business class Qantas Brisbane to Melbourne ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared Hospitality - Flemington Racecourse Melbourne Cup Carnival Birdcage courtesy of Lion 1 ticket ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared ADF Parliamentary Program RAAF Amberley 4 days in total including uniform ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared 2 tickets to Gather to Graze 2019 for Senator and Spouse ANZ on behalf of Self/Spouse
3rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Two tickets and hospitality as a guest of Lion Co at Flemington Racecourse on Saturday 2 November. on behalf of Self
3rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Two tickets and hospitality as a guest of Tabcorp at Flemington Racecourse on Saturday 2 November. on behalf of Self
3rd Dec 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared 2 tickets to West Side Story and hospitality courtesy of Adelaide Festival Centre on 29 November 2019 on behalf of Self
2nd Dec 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Steve Georganas declared Costs - Taiwan 28 October to 1 November - Travel - flights, ground transfers, meals and accommodation provided by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Republic of China (Taiwan) for study tour to Taiwan - 29 October - 1 November. on behalf of Self
28th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Virgin the Club on behalf of Self
28th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Qantas Chairman's Lounge on behalf of Self
28th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Virgin - The Club on behalf of Self/Spouse
26th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Investment (Moelis Australia Secured Loan Series; Moelis Australia Senior Secured Credit Fund II; Founders First) on behalf of Self
26th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Clearview Bowling Club SA on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared 2 tickets to U2 concert on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Prospa on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Complementary membership of Cruising Yacht Club of Australia on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Julian Simmonds declared Cricket Australia Tickets and Hospitality during Australia v Pakistan Gabba Test Nov 2019. on behalf of Self
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared ownership of residential Rosanna VIC on behalf of Self/Spouse
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Mortgage Bank Australia on behalf of Self
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Mortgage Bank Australia on behalf of Spouse
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Investment Loan Bank Australia on behalf of Self
8th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared Hospitality for two courtesy of Tabcorp at Derby Day, Melbourne on 2 November 2019 on behalf of Self
8th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared Hospitality for two courtesy of Tabcorp and Lion at Melbourne Cup, Melbourne on 5 November 2019 on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a signed Rugby World Cup Jersey from the Prime Minister for Fiji. This item has been donated to the Australian Rugby Foundation. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a ceremonial tais, bracelet and scarf from the President of the Democratic Republic of Timor-Leste. These items have been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a model of USS Canberra in perspex and wooden case. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a calfskin leather jewellery box from the President and First Lady of the United States of America. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a wooden oak cross with Vice President Seal from the Vice President and Second Lady of the United States of America. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a mahogany dressing box with federal eagle from the Secretary of State, United States of America. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a glass paperweight from Mrs Susan Pompeo. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of two Tiffany Globe-Trotter cases from the President of the United States of America. These items has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Paul Revere Silver Tiffany Bowl from the President of the United States of America. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a framed map of the Coral Sea from the President of the United States of America. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a calfskin leather photo album of the US Official Visit from the President of the United States of America. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a personalised trading coat from Akuna Capital. This item have been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a statue of Garuda Wisnu Kencana from the President of Indonesia. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a silver pressed box with small bowls from the Sultan of Brunei. These items have been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a canvas print from Mr Peng Hong Wong. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Winx print souvenir from the Australian Turf Club. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Co-Patron - Beverley Park Golf Club on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Patron - Michael Tynan Memorial Challenge on behalf of Self
1st Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Anthony Byrne declared 2 X Complimentary tickets to the AFL Preliminary Final (21/9/19) from the Melbourne Cricket Club on behalf of Self
30th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Vince Connelly declared US International Visitor Leadership Program participant 30 Sep to 8 Oct 2019. Participation was at the invitation of the US State Department and the program focussed on Defense and Foreign Policy, including engagement with Pentagon, State Department and political personnel. International travel was at personal expense and the US State Department covered domestic travel and accomodation, as well as a per diem (in line with US government policy) to cover meals and incidentals. on behalf of Self
25th Oct 2019 Sitting Country Liberal Party Senator Sam McMahon declared Upgrade to First Class from Doha to Melbourne on Qatar Airlines on 1 October 2019 on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Linda Burney declared Received Aboriginal Dot Painting on recent trip to Central Australia. Value unknown on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Linda Burney declared 2019 Toyota AFL Grand Final one (1) ticket on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Terri Butler declared Pine Rivers Caboolture and Redcliffe Group Training Scheme Inc (Pricar), Trading as East Coast Training and Employment on behalf of Spouse
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Two tickets and hospitality as a guest of the AFL at AFL match, Geelong V Richmond at the MCG, Friday 20 September. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared In kind donation from Lion Co in support of office opening on 25 September 2019. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared In kind donation from the Australian Hotels Association - NSW Branch in support of office opening on 25 September 2019. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared In kind donation from Billu's Indian Eatery in support of office opening on 25 September 2019. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a carved wooden ornamental canoe from the Bishop Epalle Catholic School, Solomon Islands. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Patron - Paralympics Australia on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Vice Patron - Elouera Surf Life Saving Club on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Honorary Membership - Club Marconi on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Honorary Membership - Bronte Surf Life Saving Club on behalf of Self
16th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Complimentary Foxtel subscription for Electorate Office from ASTRA on behalf of Self
16th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared International Visitors Leadership Program trip to the United States, sponsored by the US State Department (internal travel, accommodation and meal allowance paid for). September 29 - October 8 2019 on behalf of Self
15th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Two tickets to The Nutcracker opening night - The Australian Ballet on behalf of Self
15th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Kidsafe SA Inc on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Wirrpanda Foundation on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Savings Account ANZ Bank on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Credit Card ANZ Bank on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Residential Mortgage ANZ Bank on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Residential Mortgage Commonwealth Bank on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared Foxtel Subscription (Office) on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of 1 x ticket from the AFL to attend the AFL Grand Final Luncheon and game on 28 September 2019. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of 1 x ticket from the NRL to attend the NRL Grand Final on 6 October 2019. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Cazaux ceramic plate from the Mayor of Biarritz. This item will be donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet after it is displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Goicoechea Ceramic Globe from the President of the Republic of France and Mrs Brigitte Macron. This item will be donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet after it is displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a dress with bird and flower design from Dr Nguyen Thanh Hung, Vice Chairman Vietjet. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of 1 x ticket from the NRL to attend the Cronulla Sharks v Manly Sea Eagles NRL game on 14 September 2019. on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Cisco Systems Inc on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Kudos Management Group Trust NIL Dormant on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared SMH Superannuation Fund Trust Self Self-managed superannuation fund on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared ownership of residential Barwon Heads VIC on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Kudos Management Group Pty Ltd Corporate trustee on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Credit card American Express on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Credit card Visa on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Credit card Mastercard on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal loan Ajax Capital Pty Ltd on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal savings x 4 Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal savings ING on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Joint savings Westpac on behalf of Self/Spouse
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Term deposit personal Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Kudos Management Group Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared SMH Superannuation Fund Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared 401(k) retirement savings Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Superannuation held by SMH Superannuation Fund and Australian Super on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared 401(k) retirement savings held by Fidelity Investments on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Four tickets to Richmond v Geelong Cats preliminary final, 20 September 2019, from the Australian Football League. on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Two tickets to the Tabcorp hospitality suite for 2019 Derby Day, Melbourne Spring Racing Carnival from Tabcorp Holdings Ltd. on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Anglesea Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Apollo Bay Hawks Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Barwon Heads Football and Netball Club (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Birregurra Football Netball Club, sponsor and No. 1 ticket holder (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Grovedale Tigers Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Inverleigh Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Liberal Party of Australia (Victorian Division) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Lorne Aquatic and Angling Club, 2019 No. 1 ticket holder on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Lorne Football and Netball Club, sponsor and No.1 ticket holder (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Ocean Grove Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Queenscliff Football Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared 'Rusty Anglers' Anglesea Motor Yacht Club, 2019 Patron on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Torquay Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Winchelsea Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Barwon Heads 13th Beach Surf Life Saving Club, member on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Geelong Chamber of Commerce, member on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Geelong Football Club, member on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Melbourne Cricket Club, member on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Memberships: Inter-Parliamentary Union on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Memberships: Zoo on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Memberships: Australian Republic Movement on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Vice Patron Cottesloe Surf Club September 2019 - 2020. on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Senator Antic took part in the ADF's Parliamentary Program at the RAAF base at Amberley in Queensland ("the base") from 30 October 2019 to 3 October 2019 inclusive. The ADF provided Senator Antic with accomodation and meals at the base during this period and protective clothing, boots and a Kit Bag which was required by the ADF to be worn and used by Senator Antic whilst at the base under the Work Health and Safety Act 2011. on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Membership of the Australian National Group of the Inter-Parliamentary Union (IPU) 46th Parliament on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Hospitality in the form of flights, accomodation, meals and transport from the Australia/Israel & Jewish Affairs Council (AIJAC) to facilitate attendance on the Federal Liberal Study Group Visit to the State of Israel between 7-14 December 2019. on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Self - add one motor vehicle on behalf of Self
4th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Two tickets to Lowy annual speech, Sydney Town Hall on behalf of Self
1st Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Two tickets to NRL semi-final Easts vs Melbourne at SCG, 28 Sep 2019 on behalf of Self
27th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared ownership of residential Unley Park SA on behalf of Self
27th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Mortgage R and V Antic ? on behalf of Self
26th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Daniel Mulino declared 2 Tickets to Western Chances Good Business Forum on 30 August 2019 courtesy of Victoria University on behalf of Self
26th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Vince Connelly declared Two tickets (for myself and wife Peta Connelly) to attend the Hilltop Hoods concert in a corporate box at RAC Arena, Perth on Sat 7 September 2019. Provided by BGC. on behalf of Self
26th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Vince Connelly declared Superannuation Super SA on behalf of Self
25th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Refer to section 2 below - Pambank Pty Ltd is the trustee of the David Scarr Family Trust. David Scarr is the Father of Senator Paul Scarr and is the sole Director and Secretary of Pambank Pty Ltd and holds 8 of the 10 shares in Pambank Pty Ltd. Senator Paul Scarr owns 1 of the 10 shares issued by Pambank Pty Ltd. on behalf of Self
24th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Ticket to Press Gallergy Midwinter Ball from Coca Cola South Pacific on behalf of Self
20th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Complimentary Foxtel subscription for electorate office from ASTRA approximate value $1,600.00 on behalf of Self
19th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Anne Aly declared Between 16 and 23 September 2019 I travelled from Perth to New Zealand via Sydney to speak at the 2019 Australian and New Zealand Bar Associations Joint Conference in Queenstown. Cost of return business class airfares ??? NZD 4143.95 and three nights' accommodation: NZD 1185.00 and transfers as required were funded by the Australian and New Zealand Bar Associations. During this time I visited Wellington to meet with the New Zealand Office of Film and Literature Classification (OFAL). Cost of return economy class airfares between Queenstown and Wellington ??? NZD 278 and transfers as required were funded by the OFAL. on behalf of Self
19th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Anne Aly declared Ticket to West Coast Fever and Collingwood Magpies game on 12 August 2019 at RAC Arena as the guest of Wanneroo Districts Netball Assocation. on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Gerard Rennick declared Mortgage BOQ on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Gerard Rennick declared HZN (Super) on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Sponsor fo Greater Springfield Running Festival (organised by Run 4 Kids), festival organiser Time Lords Timing Pty Ltd on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Sponsor of Pasifika Festival (Pasifika Limited) on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Queensland Ballet - ticket to Romeo and Juliet performance on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Complimentary subscription to Foxtel from Australian Subscription Television and Radio Association for the electorate office, valued at $1,600 per annum. on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Membership of the Qantas Chairmans Lounge on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Membership of the Virgin ‘Club’ on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared 2 x tickets to the Bledisloe Cup on August 10, 2019 (courtesy of BGC) on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member Terry Young declared Tickets to ballet value $300 (donor not provided) on behalf of Self
9th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Company is CHILD PSYCHCORP PTY LTD not CHILD PSYCH CORP PTY LTD on behalf of Self
9th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Company is CHILD PSYCHCORP PTY LTD not CHILD PSYCH CORP PTY LTD on behalf of Self
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Centenera Nominees Pty Ltd on behalf of Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Joleta Pty Ltd on behalf of Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Joleta Sanitation Pty Ltd on behalf of Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared My spouse and I received return air travel, accommodation and hospitality from the Government of Taiwan as part of a delegation that visited Taiwan between 25 August and 31 August on behalf of Self/Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Upgrade to Virgin Velocity membership to the Club level for both MP and spouse on behalf of Self/Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Patron of Mounts Bay Sailing Club, from August 2019. on behalf of Self
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Patron of Perth Netball Assciation, from August 2019. on behalf of Self
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Vice Patron Swanbourne-Nedlands Surf Club, from August 2019. on behalf of Self
4th Sep 2019 Sitting Jacqui Lambie Network Senator Jacquie Lambie declared Australian Super & Sun Super on behalf of Self
3rd Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Conference attendance - Consilium August 2019 - Centre for Independent Studies on behalf of Self
2nd Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Peta Murphy declared FOXTEL subscription on behalf of Self
2nd Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Peta Murphy declared Lease on Frankston Beach Box (lease acquired as part of residential home purchase) on behalf of Self

Agency

1 DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH $11,926,243,469 38.2063%
2 DEPARTMENT OF THE PRIME MINISTER AND CABINET $3,342,061,603 10.7065%
3 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL SERVICES $2,935,747,615 9.4048%
4 AUSTRALIAN RESEARCH COUNCIL $1,911,593,973 6.1239%
5 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE, REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND CITIES $1,767,401,066 5.6620%
6 NATIONAL HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH COUNCIL $1,715,931,833 5.4971%
7 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND TRAINING $1,502,779,967 4.8142%
8 NATIONAL DISABILITY INSURANCE AGENCY $1,387,517,225 4.4450%
9 DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRY, INNOVATION AND SCIENCE $1,039,560,623 3.3303%
10 DEPARTMENT OF THE ENVIRONMENT AND ENERGY $573,116,654 1.8360%
11 DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNICATIONS AND THE ARTS $455,009,884 1.4576%
12 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $399,032,919 1.2783%
13 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE, TRANSPORT, REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND COMMUNICATIONS $363,301,631 1.1639%
14 DEPARTMENT OF HOME AFFAIRS $305,840,656 0.9798%
15 DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE $298,943,641 0.9577%
16 NATIONAL INDIGENOUS AUSTRALIANS AGENCY $222,338,962 0.7123%
17 DEPARTMENT OF EMPLOYMENT, SKILLS, SMALL AND FAMILY BUSINESS $181,644,691 0.5819%
18 DEPARTMENT OF DEFENCE $169,183,157 0.5420%
19 ATTORNEY-GENERALS DEPARTMENT $130,810,912 0.4191%
20 DEPARTMENT OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS AND TRADE $115,269,459 0.3693%
21 DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRY, SCIENCE, ENERGY AND RESOURCES $106,547,684 0.3413%
22 ORGAN AND TISSUE AUTHORITY $94,505,477 0.3028%
23 DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY $47,355,158 0.1517%
24 CANCER AUSTRALIA $41,650,460 0.1334%
25 DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS $37,045,985 0.1187%
26 DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE, WATER AND THE ENVIRONMENT $30,373,311 0.0973%
27 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION, SKILLS AND EMPLOYMENT $24,405,565 0.0782%
28 AUSTRALIAN SECURITIES AND INVESTMENTS COMMISSION $21,857,419 0.0700%
29 WINE AUSTRALIA $20,452,623 0.0655%
30 AUSTRALIAN COMMUNICATIONS AND MEDIA AUTHORITY $11,445,976 0.0367%
31 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE, TRANSPORT, CITIES AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $9,163,600 0.0294%
32 AUSTRALIAN FEDERAL POLICE $8,216,505 0.0263%
33 NDIS QUALITY AND SAFEGUARDS COMMISSION $6,292,622 0.0202%
34 AUSTRALIAN TAXATION OFFICE $3,795,008 0.0122%
35 NATIONAL MENTAL HEALTH COMMISSION $3,120,120 0.0100%
36 NATIONAL BLOOD AUTHORITY $2,268,973 0.0073%
37 DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE $1,145,450 0.0037%
38 AUSTRALIAN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMMISSION $825,000 0.0026%
39 GEOSCIENCE AUSTRALIA $747,700 0.0024%
40 SAFE WORK AUSTRALIA $641,521 0.0021%
41 GREAT BARRIER REEF MARINE PARK AUTHORITY $101,566 0.0003%
42 DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS' AFFAIRS $76,318 0.0002%

Category

1 AGED CARE $4,867,299,604 15.5926%
2 PUBLIC HEALTH SERVICES $2,326,700,458 7.4537%
3 SERVICES FOR PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES $2,150,377,526 6.8888%
4 MEDICAL RESEARCH $2,100,354,107 6.7286%
5 INDIGENOUS HEALTH $1,905,540,362 6.1045%
6 INDIGENOUS EMPLOYMENT AND BUSINESS $1,773,813,407 5.6825%
7 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $1,713,209,288 5.4884%
8 SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGY, ENGINEERING AND MATHEMATICS (STEM) RESEARCH $1,443,917,078 4.6257%
9 LEGAL SERVICES $1,080,480,955 3.4614%
10 MENTAL HEALTH $955,579,743 3.0612%
11 INDIGENOUS EDUCATION $871,031,520 2.7904%
12 INDIGENOUS COMMUNITIES $841,539,603 2.6959%
13 INDUSTRY INNOVATION $819,985,739 2.6269%
14 VOCATIONAL TRAINING AND APPRENTICESHIPS $807,246,649 2.5861%
15 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT $793,994,485 2.5436%
16 NATURAL RESOURCES - CONSERVATION AND PROTECTION $578,574,475 1.8535%
17 CARERS OF PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES $529,171,695 1.6952%
18 HUMANITIES, ARTS AND SOCIAL SCIENCES (HASS) RESEARCH $478,124,206 1.5317%
19 HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH $429,093,950 1.3746%
20 CHILD CARE $418,541,457 1.3408%
21 INFRASTRUCTURE $364,248,986 1.1669%
22 EDUCATION SUPPORT $348,328,415 1.1159%
23 BROADCASTING AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS $298,927,731 0.9576%
24 HUMANITIES $253,493,074 0.8121%
25 BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT $238,495,512 0.7640%
26 SETTLEMENT SERVICES $221,627,449 0.7100%
27 DROUGHT $206,731,702 0.6623%
28 DEMENTIA $201,090,903 0.6442%
29 DEFENCE $165,693,132 0.5308%
30 RURAL DEVELOPMENT $150,058,440 0.4807%
31 SCIENCE $143,460,120 0.4596%
32 HEALTH PROMOTION AND PREVENTION PROGRAMS $141,751,326 0.4541%
33 ADDICTION AND SUBSTANCE ABUSE $135,278,861 0.4334%
34 CANCER $117,802,228 0.3774%
35 HIGHER EDUCATION $104,369,871 0.3344%
36 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY $103,839,725 0.3327%
37 RECREATION AND SPORT $98,752,024 0.3164%
38 DISASTER RELIEF $89,105,500 0.2855%
39 TRANSPORT $80,698,449 0.2585%
40 FAMILY AND DOMESTIC VIOLENCE $73,888,154 0.2367%
41 FARMING $69,378,397 0.2223%
42 COMMUNITY SAFETY $66,430,806 0.2128%
43 SCHOLARSHIPS $60,569,483 0.1940%
44 VOCATIONAL EDUCATION $58,345,228 0.1869%
45 PUBLIC HEALTH AND SAFETY $56,056,749 0.1796%
46 NATIONAL SECURITY $51,538,540 0.1651%
47 INDIGENOUS ARTS AND CULTURE $47,766,496 0.1530%
48 SMALL BUSINESS $41,759,487 0.1338%
49 SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH $39,132,533 0.1254%
50 ENERGY RESOURCES $37,490,285 0.1201%
51 WOMEN $33,077,717 0.1060%
52 CRISIS ACCOMMODATION $32,400,000 0.1038%
53 MEDIA AND COMMUNICATIONS $30,950,555 0.0992%
54 VETERANS $28,525,906 0.0914%
55 SOCIAL SUPPORT $18,895,160 0.0605%
56 COMMEMORATIVE $16,809,452 0.0538%
57 RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY BASED SERVICES $10,931,489 0.0350%
58 PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS $10,448,960 0.0335%
59 MULTICULTURALISM $10,006,586 0.0321%
60 TRADE AND TOURISM $9,134,113 0.0293%
61 MUSEUMS AND GALLERIES $6,552,892 0.0210%
62 EMPLOYMENT SERVICES $6,544,391 0.0210%
63 HERITAGE $6,138,989 0.0197%
64 HUMAN RIGHTS $5,233,356 0.0168%
65 TRANSITION TO WORK $4,967,035 0.0159%
66 REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH $4,479,200 0.0143%
67 INTERNATIONAL ORGANISATIONS $3,804,888 0.0122%
68 PALLIATIVE CARE $3,309,500 0.0106%
69 SOCIAL JUSTICE $3,041,697 0.0097%
70 CLIMATE CHANGE $3,022,093 0.0097%
71 TECHNOLOGY $2,104,850 0.0067%
72 OVERSEAS ADVOCACY $1,924,979 0.0062%
73 MIGRANTS $1,860,100 0.0060%
74 INTERNATIONAL AID AND DEVELOPMENT $1,840,863 0.0059%
75 CULTURAL HERITAGE $1,298,622 0.0042%
76 YOUTH SERVICES $1,175,625 0.0038%
77 FOOD AND NUTRITION $1,100,000 0.0035%
78 ASYLUM SEEKERS AND REFUGEES $890,966 0.0029%
79 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY $743,691 0.0024%
80 COMMUNITY CARE $619,836 0.0020%
81 SOCIAL INCLUSION $455,700 0.0015%
82 ADULT AND CONTINUING EDUCATION $429,000 0.0014%
83 HEALTHY AGEING $349,261 0.0011%
84 LITERACY AND NUMERACY SUPPORT $345,240 0.0011%
85 INDIGENOUS LANGUAGES $286,000 0.0009%
86 POLLUTION CONTROL $211,150 0.0007%
87 SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT $204,126 0.0007%
88 LIBRARIES $150,000 0.0005%
89 PERFORMING ARTS $115,560 0.0004%
90 VISUAL ARTS $77,000 0.0002%
91 ADVOCACY $75,000 0.0002%
92 HOUSING AFFORDABILITY $55,910 0.0002%
93 CONSULAR SERVICES $45,000 0.0001%
94 WATER RESOURCES $33,000 0.0001%
95 ZOOS, WILDLIFE SANCTUARIES AND CONSERVATION OF ENDANGERED SPECIES $10,000 0.0000%
96 VICTIMS OF CRIME $2,610 0.0000%

Recipient

Enter a name keyword eg Catholic, church, climate, animal, red cross


1 MONASH UNIVERSITY $554,190,407
2 GREAT BARRIER REEF FOUNDATION $493,133,300
3 THE UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND $343,061,929
4 THE UNITING CHURCH IN AUSTRALIA PROPERTY TRUST Q $338,541,847
5 AUSTRALIAN UNITY HOME CARE SERVICE $279,555,546
6 AUSTRALIAN RAIL TRACK CORPORATION $265,000,000
7 UNIVERSITY OF MELBOURNE $263,936,107
8 THE UNIVERSITY OF MELBOURNE $235,621,232
9 UNIVERSITY OF NEW SOUTH WALES $231,322,372
10 UNIVERSITY OF SYDNEY $224,976,296
11 THE UNIVERSITY OF NEW SOUTH WALES $221,456,398
12 ROYAL FLYING DOCTOR SERVICE OF AUSTRALIA $206,500,068
13 GP SYNERGY $196,485,821
14 KU CHILDREN'S SERVICES $187,688,450
15 THE UNIVERSITY OF SYDNEY $178,506,325
16 CARERS QUEENSLAND $163,934,312
17 THE AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY $154,210,022
18 UNIVERSITY OF TASMANIA $142,739,433
19 TRANSPORT FOR NSW $139,646,243
20 MISSION AUSTRALIA $138,717,800
21 UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND $135,764,375
22 ST VINCENT DE PAUL SOCIETY NSW $135,648,635
23 UNITING NSWACT $133,956,824
24 JAMES COOK UNIVERSITY $131,808,097
25 WELLWAYS AUSTRALIA LIMITED $127,963,623
26 RELATIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA QLD $126,070,032
27 THE CORPORATION OF THE SYNOD OF THE DIOCESE OF BRISBANE $123,978,599
28 SILVER CHAIN GROUP $119,293,680
29 MACQUARIE UNIVERSITY $118,162,291
30 NORTHERN TERRITORY OF AUSTRALIA $116,823,036
31 HEADSPACE NATIONAL YOUTH MENTAL HEALTH FOUNDATION $115,720,635
32 HAMMONDCARE $113,780,635
33 NATO-AFGHAN NATIONAL ARMY TRUST FUND $111,747,200
34 THE BENEVOLENT SOCIETY $111,598,739
35 DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES $110,829,636
36 UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA $108,585,699
37 THE UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA $105,635,797
38 QUEENSLAND UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY $104,555,920
39 CURTIN UNIVERSITY $101,071,869
40 MERRI COMMUNITY HEALTH SERVICES LIMITED $100,973,977
41 THE UNIVERSITY OF NEWCASTLE $96,170,872
42 PRIMARY HEALTH TASMANIA $95,798,154
43 MURDOCH CHILDRENS RESEARCH INSTITUTE $93,401,800
44 OZCARE $93,376,455
45 ROYAL DISTRICT NURSING SERVICE OF SA $92,168,022
46 DEAKIN UNIVERSITY $91,354,363
47 THE ROYAL AUSTRALIAN COLLEGE OF GENERAL PRACTITIONERS $90,543,599
48 BROTHERHOOD OF ST LAURENCE $89,930,813
49 COMMUNITY BROADCASTING FOUNDATION $88,969,100
50 FLINDERS UNIVERSITY $88,446,851
51 SERENDIPITY WA $87,049,454
52 ROYAL DISTRICT NURSING SERVICE $86,681,455
53 EASTERN AUSTRALIA SATELLITE BROADCASTERS $85,284,100
54 THE UNIVERSITY OF ADELAIDE $81,834,964
55 BEYOND BLUE $81,781,530
56 LIFELINE AUSTRALIA $81,717,722
57 THE ARNHEM LAND PROGRESS ABORIGINAL ASSOCIATION $81,227,293
58 RMIT UNIVERSITY $79,210,946
59 INTERRELATE $78,854,837
60 CLONTARF FOUNDATION $77,302,256
61 ANGLICAN COMMUNITY SERVICES $76,771,167
62 AUSTRALIAN REGIONAL AND REMOTE COMMUNITY SERVICES $76,576,779
63 CENTRAL AUSTRALIAN ABORIGINAL CONGRESS ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $76,528,924
64 WALTER AND ELIZA HALL INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL RESEARCH $75,678,968
65 RELATIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA NSW $74,066,999
66 LA TROBE UNIVERSITY $74,003,376
67 NATIONAL PRESCRIBING SERVICE LIMITED $73,093,901
68 KINCARE HEALTH SERVICES $72,909,891
69 CENTRAL AND SOUTHERN QLD TRAINING CONSORTIUM $71,909,516
70 CURTIN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY $70,843,075
71 AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY $70,604,307
72 COUNTRY HEALTH SA LOCAL HEALTH NETWORK $70,367,858
73 INSTITUTE FOR URBAN INDIGENOUS HEALTH $68,953,610
74 GRIFFITH UNIVERSITY $67,752,779
75 UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY SYDNEY $67,708,919
76 WESTERN AUSTRALIAN GENERAL PRACTICE EDUCATION AND TRAINING $67,541,682
77 MURRAY CITY COUNTRY COAST GP TRAINING $66,172,970
78 THE CORPORATION OF THE TRUSTEES OF THE ROMAN CATHOLIC ARCHDIOCESE OF BRISBANE $66,162,219
79 ASPEN MEDICAL $65,304,413
80 MTP?IIGC $63,112,500
81 BAPTISTCARE NSW AND ACT $61,876,184
82 WA PRIMARY HEALTH ALLIANCE $61,608,542
83 AUSTRALASIAN FIRE AND EMERGENCY SERVICE AUTHORITIES COUNCIL LIMITED $61,369,000
84 AUSTRALIAN GENOMIC CANCER MEDICINE CENTRE $60,500,000
85 DIGITAL HEALTH CRC LIMITED $60,500,000
86 SMARTSAT CTC $60,500,000
87 UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA $59,677,336
88 NORTHERN TERRITORY GENERAL PRACTICE EDUCATION $59,112,421
89 GPEX $58,703,279
90 TELSTRA CORPORATION $58,343,060
91 RELATIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA VICTORIA $57,127,925
92 UNIVERSITY OF NEWCASTLE $55,608,393
93 CYBER SECURITY RESEARCH CENTRE $55,472,500
94 MINEX CRC $55,000,000
95 APUNIPIMA CAPE YORK HEALTH COUNCIL $54,476,025
96 REGIONAL ANANGU SERVICES ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $54,245,380
97 UNITINGCARE COMMUNITY $52,205,356
98 INTEGRATEDLIVING AUSTRALIA $52,064,903
99 CENTRAL DESERT REGIONAL COUNCIL $51,314,009
100 MACDONNELL REGIONAL COUNCIL $51,165,610

Program

1 AGED CARE SERVICES $5,423,031,312 17.3730%
2 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $2,121,388,815 6.7960%
3 FAMILIES AND COMMUNITIES $1,949,259,374 6.2446%
4 JOBS LAND AND ECONOMY $1,767,888,439 5.6635%
5 HEALTH WORKFORCE $1,758,893,531 5.6347%
6 HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH $1,754,552,936 5.6208%
7 ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER HEALTH $1,701,561,960 5.4510%
8 ARC DISCOVERY $1,280,593,201 4.1024%
9 NDIA AGENCY COSTS $1,029,541,951 3.2982%
10 MENTAL HEALTH $944,473,316 3.0257%
11 BUILDING SKILLS AND CAPABILITY $873,826,435 2.7993%
12 CHILDREN AND SCHOOLING $868,160,477 2.7812%
13 DISABILITY MENTAL HEALTH AND CARERS $810,006,104 2.5949%
14 SUPPORTING SCIENCE AND COMMERCIALISATION $788,865,408 2.5272%
15 SAFETY AND WELLBEING $692,502,917 2.2185%
16 ARC LINKAGE $631,000,772 2.0214%
17 HEALTH POLICY RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS $630,121,520 2.0186%
18 SUPPORT FOR THE CHILD CARE SYSTEM $614,546,767 1.9687%
19 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND THE ENVIRONMENT $569,154,457 1.8233%
20 PREVENTIVE HEALTH AND CHRONIC DISEASE SUPPORT $385,202,507 1.2340%
21 GROWING BUSINESS INVESTMENT AND IMPROVING BUSINESS CAPABILITY $344,550,314 1.1038%
22 DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES AND COMMUNICATIONS $334,679,748 1.0722%
23 ARTS AND CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT $258,247,014 0.8273%
24 AGED CARE QUALITY $217,784,515 0.6977%
25 PRIMARY HEALTH CARE QUALITY AND COORDINATION $208,964,612 0.6694%
26 NATIONAL SECURITY AND CRIMINAL JUSTICE $185,226,849 0.5934%
27 NDIA COMMUNITY INCLUSION AND CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT GRANTS $182,492,354 0.5846%
28 COMMUNITY INCLUSION AND CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT GRANTS $175,482,920 0.5622%
29 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $171,590,340 0.5497%
30 HEALTH INFRASTRUCTURE $158,399,200 0.5074%
31 STRATEGIC POLICY AND INTELLIGENCE $143,188,503 0.4587%
32 PHARMACEUTICAL BENEFITS $135,683,034 0.4347%
33 JUSTICE SERVICES $124,945,162 0.4003%
34 REMOTE AUSTRALIA STRATEGY $114,565,813 0.3670%
35 AGRICULTURAL RESOURCES $106,001,698 0.3396%
36 EARLY LEARNING AND SCHOOLS SUPPORT $96,815,326 0.3102%
37 A NATIONALLY COORDINATED SYSTEM FOR ORGAN AND TISSUE DONATION FOR TRANSPLANTATION $94,505,477 0.3028%
38 NATURAL RESOURCES $87,462,003 0.2802%
39 WORKING AGE PAYMENTS $86,243,982 0.2763%
40 SPORT AND RECREATION $68,250,203 0.2186%
41 ACCESS AND INFORMATION $61,936,857 0.1984%
42 HOME SUPPORT AND CARE $59,694,807 0.1912%
43 INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION SUPPORT $55,598,512 0.1781%
44 NATIONAL DISABILITY INSURANCE SCHEME $52,912,565 0.1695%
45 NEW COLOMBO PLAN $48,328,435 0.1548%
46 CULTURE AND CAPABILITY $47,372,534 0.1518%
47 AVIATION, AIR CARGO AND INTERNATIONAL SECURITY PACKAGE $47,243,622 0.1513%
48 NEW COLOMBO PLAN TRANSFORMING REGIONAL RELATIONSHIPS $43,767,360 0.1402%
49 SERVICES TO TERRITORIES $43,735,925 0.1401%
50 REFUGEE AND HUMANITARIAN ASSISTANCE $36,919,232 0.1183%
51 PRIME MINISTER AND CABINET $36,271,138 0.1162%
52 PRIMARY HEALTH CARE PRACTICE INCENTIVES $32,999,999 0.1057%
53 HOUSING AND HOMELESSNESS $32,400,000 0.1038%
54 ABORIGINAL BENEFIT ACCOUNT SPECIAL ACCOUNT $32,010,873 0.1025%
55 HIGHER EDUCATION SUPPORT $28,889,933 0.0926%
56 IMPROVED CANCER CONTROL $28,752,202 0.0921%
57 BIOSECURITY AND EXPORT SERVICES $27,039,387 0.0866%
58 HEALTH PEAK AND ADVISORY BODIES $24,474,502 0.0784%
59 SMALL BUSINESS $24,419,875 0.0782%
60 HEALTH PROTECTION AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE $24,399,970 0.0782%
61 CITIES $24,308,301 0.0779%
62 WATER REFORM $23,497,296 0.0753%
63 CAPABILITY ACQUISITION AND SUSTAINMENT $23,323,135 0.0747%
64 AUSTRALIAN GOVERNMENT DISASTER FINANCIAL SUPPORT PAYMENTS $22,804,000 0.0731%
65 SUPPORTS FOR MARKETS AND BUSINESS $20,000,000 0.0641%
66 PROGRAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES AND COMMUNICATIONS $18,727,500 0.0600%
67 ASSISTANCE AND OTHER COMPENSATION FOR VETERANS AND DEPENDANTS $18,428,086 0.0590%
68 NOT APPLICABLE $16,675,350 0.0534%
69 DROUGHT $15,000,001 0.0481%
70 RESIDENTIAL AND FLEXIBLE CARE $13,770,293 0.0441%
71 MULTICULTURAL AFFAIRS AND CITIZENSHIP $11,859,686 0.0380%
72 PLANT AND ANIMAL HEALTH $11,467,603 0.0367%
73 CONSUMER SAFEGUARDS, EDUCATION AND INFORMATION $11,445,976 0.0367%
74 AIR TRANSPORT $11,348,291 0.0364%
75 WA SUPPORT FOR MARKETS AND BUSINESS $11,000,022 0.0352%
76 CONSERVATION OF AUSTRALIAN HERITAGE AND ENVIRONMENT $10,935,630 0.0350%
77 DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY $10,633,500 0.0341%
78 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY INCLUDING IRGP GRANTS $10,561,563 0.0338%
79 EMPLOYMENT SERVICES $10,508,826 0.0337%
80 PRIVATE HEALTH INSURANCE $10,454,400 0.0335%
81 HEALTH SYSTEM POLICY, DESIGN AND INNOVATION $10,002,023 0.0320%
82 FINANCIAL CAPABILITY OF WOMEN $10,000,000 0.0320%
83 COMMEMORATIVE ACTIVITIES $9,758,207 0.0313%
84 SUPPORT FOR MARKETS AND BUSINESS $9,452,601 0.0303%
85 HEALTH ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER HEALTH $9,411,791 0.0302%
86 FOREST INDUSTRY $9,105,000 0.0292%
87 ENERGY $8,340,285 0.0267%
88 FEDERAL POLICING AND NATIONAL SECURITY $8,216,505 0.0263%
89 AN EFFICIENT, SUSTAINABLE, COMPETITIVE, SAFE AND SECURE TRANSPORT SYSTEM FOR ALL TRANSPORT USERS THROUGH REGULATION, FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE AND SAFETY INVESTIGATIONS $7,960,000 0.0255%
90 RURAL PROGRAMMES $7,700,000 0.0247%
91 ASSETLESS ADMINISTRATION FUND $7,255,354 0.0232%
92 PAYING LEGACY UNPAID EXTERNAL DISPUTE RESOLUTION DETERMINATION PROGRAM $6,941,023 0.0222%
93 TARGETED ASSISTANCE AIDS AND APPLIANCES $6,230,400 0.0200%
94 PAYING LEGACY UNPAID EXTERNAL DISPUTE RESOLUTION DETERMINATION $6,142,135 0.0197%
95 MEDICAL BENEFITS $6,098,038 0.0195%
96 VETERANS COMMUNITY CARE AND SUPPORT $5,305,915 0.0170%
97 MANAGEMENT OF HAZARDOUS WASTES, SUBSTANCES AND POLLUTANTS $4,895,150 0.0157%
98 SUPPORT FOR NATIONAL DISABILITY INSURANCE SCHEME PROVIDERS IN RELATION TO REGISTRATION $4,775,722 0.0153%
99 HEARING SERVICES $4,620,000 0.0148%
100 SERVICES AND SUPPORT FOR PEOPLE WITH DISABILITY $4,620,000 0.0148%
101 ENVIRONMENTAL INFORMATION AND RESEARCH $4,619,375 0.0148%
102 FOREIGN AFFAIRS AND TRADE OPERATIONS $4,534,806 0.0145%
103 FAMILY RELATIONSHIPS $3,859,075 0.0124%
104 ASSETLESS ADMINSTRATION FUND $3,763,675 0.0121%
105 SURFACE TRANSPORT $3,593,700 0.0115%
106 NA317 NONAID AUSTRALIA PACIFIC SPORTS GRANT $3,421,774 0.0110%
107 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT - NATURAL RESOURCES $3,286,800 0.0105%
108 NATIONAL MENTAL HEALTH COMMISSION $3,120,120 0.0100%
109 SMALL BUSINESS SUPPORT $3,100,000 0.0099%
110 SERVICES FOR OTHER ENTITIES AND TRUST MONIES $2,420,000 0.0078%
111 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT -NATURAL RESOURCES $2,200,000 0.0070%
112 ANTARCTICA: SCIENCE, POLICY AND PRESENCE $2,188,353 0.0070%
113 GATEWAY NETWORK GOVERNANCE BODY $2,157,100 0.0069%
114 VETERANS AND COMMUNITY GRANT $2,139,087 0.0069%
115 INTERNATIONAL MARKET ACCESS $1,981,707 0.0063%
116 EDUCATION $1,950,650 0.0062%
117 PUBLIC INFORMATION SERVICES AND PUBLIC DIPLOMACY $1,870,448 0.0060%
118 ENVIRONMENT AND ENERGY $1,845,318 0.0059%
119 ABCM INNOVATIVE CLINICAL TRIALS GRANT OPPORTUNITY $1,749,170 0.0056%
120 NATIONAL BLOOD AGREEMENT MANAGEMENT $1,674,161 0.0054%
121 DAIRY INDUSTRY $1,661,000 0.0053%
122 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT NATURAL RESOURCES $1,540,000 0.0049%
123 SUPPORT FOR NDIS PROVIDERS IN RELATION TO REGISTRATION $1,516,900 0.0049%
124 SUPPORTING YOUNGER VETERANS $1,212,565 0.0039%
125 PAYMENT TO INTERNATIONAL ORGANISATIONS $1,186,207 0.0038%
126 CANCER AUSTRALIA $1,147,065 0.0037%
127 INDIGENOUS LEGAL AND NATIVE TITLE ASSISTANCE $1,126,100 0.0036%
128 SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY $1,100,000 0.0035%
129 HEALTH INNOVATION AND TECHNOLOGY $1,100,000 0.0035%
130 DISASTER RESILIENCE AUSTRALIA PACKAGE $1,100,000 0.0035%
131 NATIONAL TAX CLINIC PROGRAM $1,078,925 0.0035%
132 PEOPLE $943,471 0.0030%
133 ROAD SAFETY $932,392 0.0030%
134 RURAL MES $901,146 0.0029%
135 PUBLIC SECTOR GOVERNANCE $860,759 0.0028%
136 FREE TRADE AGREEMENT PROMOTIONS $825,000 0.0026%
137 OPERATING EXPENSES CIVIL JUSTICE AND LEGAL SERVICES $780,575 0.0025%
138 GEOSCIENTIFIC AND SPATIAL INFORMATION SERVICES $708,700 0.0023%
139 REDUCING AUSTRALIA'S GREENHOUSE GAS EMISSIONS $666,907 0.0021%
140 REFORM OF AND IMPROVEMENTS TO AUSTRALIAN WORK HEALTH AND SAFETY AND WORKERS' COMPENSATION ARRANGEMENTS $641,521 0.0021%
141 PROGRAM NATIONAL BLOOD AGREEMENT MANAGEMENT $594,812 0.0019%
142 AUSTRALIAN RURAL LEADERSHIP FOUNDATION LIMITED $577,948 0.0019%
143 ANTARCTIA: SCIENCE, POLICY AND PRESENCE $550,000 0.0018%
144 DEPARTMENTAL SUPPORT FOR APEC 2018 $522,000 0.0017%
145 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY INCLUDING IRGP PAYMENTS $496,364 0.0016%
146 IT STUDENTS SPONSORSHIP $459,000 0.0015%
147 CHIEF FINANCE OFFICER $406,054 0.0013%
148 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY $330,000 0.0011%
149 MINISTERIAL AND PARLIAMENTARY SERVICES $284,691 0.0009%
150 MONEY SMART TEACHING $253,050 0.0008%
151 CYBER SECURITY CRC $247,500 0.0008%
152 REGIONAL COOPERATION $200,000 0.0006%
153 AUSTLII $150,000 0.0005%
154 ARMY CAPABILITIES $141,694 0.0005%
155 ARC LINKAGE PROJECT $126,983 0.0004%
156 JUSTICE SERVICES COMMUNITY LEGAL SERVICES $100,000 0.0003%
157 HORTICULTURE INDUSTRY $100,000 0.0003%
158 EMPLOYMENT $90,669 0.0003%
159 DEPARTMENTAL BUILDING CAPACITY IN PNG FIRE SERVICE $87,000 0.0003%
160 AIR FORCE CAPABILITIES $80,300 0.0003%
161 DEPARTMENTAL OUTCOME 1 $74,066 0.0002%
162 AAC INTERCESSIONAL GRANT $73,502 0.0002%
163 MONEY SMART TEACHING PROGRAM $66,340 0.0002%
164 FEDERATION UNIVERSITY INTERNS GRANT ROUND 1 $60,000 0.0002%
165 PROGRAM COMMONWEALTH ENVIRONMENTAL WATER $60,000 0.0002%
166 SACSMHDT SACS IN MENTAL HEALTH $54,049 0.0002%
167 CONSULAR SERVICES $45,000 0.0001%
168 NA NONAID AUSTRALIA PACIFIC SPORTS GRANT $45,000 0.0001%
169 INDIGENOUS SCHOLARSHIP INITIATIVE 219 22 $34,500 0.0001%
170 CONSERVATION OF AUSTRALIA'S HERITAGE AND ENVIRONMENT $31,725 0.0001%
171 PORTFOLIO BUDGET STATEMENTS $26,400 0.0001%
172 GEOSCIENTIFIC AND SPATIAL INFROMATION SERVICES $20,000 0.0001%
173 INTERNATIONAL GEOLOGICAL CORRELATION $19,000 0.0001%
174 PAYMENT SCHEME FOR AIRSERVICES AUSTRALIA'S EN ROUTE CHARGES $17,500 0.0001%
175 HEALTH ACCESS AND INFORMATION $11,550 0.0000%
176 2019 NATIONAL ROAD SAFETY WEEK $10,000 0.0000%
177 DEPARTMENT OF TREASURY $8,500 0.0000%
178 WAR GRAVES CARE AND MAINTENANCE $4,530 0.0000%
179 IMPROVING THE OUTLOOK FOR THE GREAT BARRIER REEF $1,100 0.0000%
Grants since Jan 2018
Coalition [24,636]
ALP [22,504]
LIBS [12,591]
LNP [7,416]
NATS [4,629]
GREENS [2,362]
IND [1,341]
KATTER [792]
CA [392]
OVERSEAS [147]
NONE [130]

About this Project

With new Ministers announced regularly, this Commonwealth Grants project maps each Minister against the grants made during their tenure in any given position. A new Minister (or occasionally an entire Ministry) has been published on average every eight weeks since the beginning of the 2017-18 financial year (mid 2017). I've created a new dataset with these positions and dates to map both budget data (which operates on a financial year) and Commonwealth the grants that each agency claims are coming out of annual budget appropriations.

Portfolios are the administrative lines drawn between specific agencies and responsible Ministers. Each Portfolio administers specific agencies and those agencies can only spend funding appropriated through Parliament and documented in the Portfolio Budget Statements published on budget night or the MYEFO updates each December or Portfolio Additional Estimate Statements published in February.

Portfolio names change when Administrative Arragement Orders are made by the presiding government. This can change the portfolio to which an agency is attributed or the Minister responsible. The Prime Minister, Scott Morrison announced significant changes to the Portfolios and agencies they administed which came into effect on 1, February 2020.

At launch, only grants published since GrantsConnect went live in January 2018 are included in the data. This means that only one full financial year is covered in the data, with the 2019-20 financial year still unfolding at this point. Commonwealth grants data contains agency and program names as per the budget documents published in budget night. I have integrated these datasets despite the challenges posed by Administrative Arrangement Orders made after budget night. Given the intention of this project is to link grant decisions with resposnible Ministers, queries are based on the approval date in each grant notice as opposed to the publication date.

Publication date is based on start date of the grant and can vary substantially from the approval date. Grants are republished at a later date where variations have been made. If there is a significant time difference between grant approval and variation, different Ministers and governments can be responsible for those variations.

Commonwealth grants data has been published at GrantsConnect since Jan 2018 under the CC By 3.0 licence.

There are several dates in Commonwealth grants data: approval date, publication date, start-end dates and the budget/financial year from which each grant is appropriated. According to Department of Finance media, publication is required by the approving agency on GrantConnect 'no later than twenty-one calendar days after the grant agreement takes effect '.

The date of effect [start date] will depend on the particular arrangement. It can be the date on which a grant agreement is executed or a specified starting date. Where there is no grant agreement, the date of effect can be for example, the date of first payment or the announcement of a successful grantee.
The approval date for reporting purposes is the date that the decision-maker makes a decision to award a grant. Where, for example, negotiating a grant agreement takes some time, there may be a delay between the approval date and the date that the grant award information is published.

Where approval, publication and budget years vary significantly this is likely due to the grant being republished in a later year with a variation or delays in the start of the grant. Variation status and reason is not included in GrantConnect download data but is published at the source (GrantConnect) if you click on the button in the Grants tab.

In order to match with budget data, drill-down at this site is based on the financial year (year of budget appropriations) from which the grant was taken, not the year of grant publication. Budget year can vary from approval and publication years.

Example grant result

GREAT BARRIER REEF FOUNDATION
Brisbane  $487,633,300
Address Brisbane 4000 QLD AUSTRALIA ABN: 82090616443
Portfolio Environment and Energy
Agency Department of the Environment and Energy
Program Sustainable Management of Natural Resources and the Environment
Component Reef Trust
CategoryNatural Resources - Conservation and Protection
PurposeThe project will deliver activities which are consistent with the purposes of the Reef Trust Special Account Determination to achieve the Reef Trust Objectives and assist to protect the Great Barrier Reef World Heritage Area.
ActivityReef Trust grant to the Great Barrier Reef Foundation
Delivery Area QLD AUSTRALIA
ApprovedPublishedStartEndBudget
20 Jun 201812 Jul 201827 Jun 201830 Jun 2024 2017-18

SUPPORT FOR THE CHILD CARE SYSTEM PROGRAM: $31,215,363,981

53.78%
ALP
16.41%
LIBS
12.87%
LNP
9.89%
NATS
3.33%
KATTER
2.57%
IND
0.70%
GREENS
0.45%
CA
$328,009,366 $100,096,528 $78,464,629 $60,340,592 $20,291,945 $15,681,302 $4,267,070 $2,750,118

SUPPORT FOR THE CHILD CARE SYSTEM has 908 recipients

1KU CHILDREN'S SERVICES$187,246,2003
2MACDONNELL REGIONAL COUNCIL$18,765,9432
3CSSU KAMBALDA EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$11,601,80521
4NPA FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORPORATION$7,960,0131
5CENTRAL DESERT REGIONAL COUNCIL$7,650,9751
6DEPARTMENT FOR EDUCATION$7,249,64855
7BAMAGA KAZIL TORRES STRAIT ISLANDERS CORPORATION$6,794,6641
8EAST ARNHEM REGIONAL COUNCIL$6,033,2641
9MAFFRA QUEEN STREET KINDERGARTEN AND OCCASIONAL CARE$5,934,12714
10ROPER GULF REGIONAL COUNCIL$5,745,4391
11CATHOLICCARE NT$5,222,2651
12NORTHERN TERRITORY OF AUSTRALIA$5,033,3872
13WOORABINDA ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL$4,794,5821
14WEST ARNHEM REGIONAL COUNCIL$4,655,9522
15EVANDALE OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$4,628,87049
16MARNINWARNTIKURA FITZROY WOMEN'S RESOURCE CENTRE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$4,337,8771
17NAI-BEGUTA AGAMA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$4,045,0331
18TORRES STRAIT ISLAND REGIONAL COUNCIL$3,886,3551
19YARRABAH ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL$3,661,2291
20REMOTE AND ISOLATED CHILDRENS EXERCISE$3,456,6591
21GUNDOO ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,364,3032
22CENTRAL AUSTRALIAN ABORIGINAL CONGRESS ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,201,3031
23CAIRNS WEST - CAIRNS PCYC SCHOOL AGED CARE$3,200,659103
24WORLD VISION AUSTRALIA$3,066,3041
25BLACKALL EARLY YEARS SERVICE$2,921,14010
26BALGA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CHILD CARE CENTRE$2,918,1911
27AURUKUN SHIRE COUNCIL$2,875,1371
28MANINGRIDA SCHOOL COUNCIL$2,829,8131
29WANSLEA FAMILY SERVICES$2,793,8436
30KURA YERLOOROPORATED$2,519,1932
31MOORDITCH GURLONGGA ASSOCIATION$2,471,5151
32WARRGOOBULGINDA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,292,9541
33ROMAN CATHOLIC TRUST CORPORATION FOR THE DIOCESE OF TOWNSVILLE$2,276,8861
34MULTIPURPOSE ALLIRA GATHERING ASSOCIATION $2,183,0591
35ROMAN CATHOLIC TRUST CORPORATION OF THE DIOCESE OF TOWNSVILLE$2,178,43213
36NGUKURR COMMUNITY EDUCATION CENTRE SCHOOL$2,149,5331
37RAINBOW REGION KIDS CHANNON$2,135,20017
38NJERNDA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,130,6891
39KOONIBBA COMMUNITY ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $2,082,7061
40BEXHILL OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$2,070,01724
41HOPE VALE ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL$2,065,2861
42COWRA EARLY CHILDHOOD SERVICE OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS CARE$2,057,1597
43ANGLICAN COMMUNITY CARE $1,986,4571
44HARTS RANGE SCHOOL$1,986,4282
45BOGAN SHIRE EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$1,984,4383
46CANDK TARA CHILDCARE CENTRE$1,958,6319
47ENHANCE FAMILY DAY CARE - TROPICAL NORTH$1,958,06522
48AUSTRALIAN REGIONAL AND REMOTE COMMUNITY SERVICES $1,946,4021
49TIMBER CREEK SCHOOL COUNCIL$1,885,9761
50YALBILLINGA BOORI DAY CARE CENTRE ABORIGINAL CORP$1,878,2721
51CARCOOLA CHILDREN'S CENTRE$1,862,5836
52WIRADJURI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION COMMUNITY AND CHILD CARE CENTRE$1,852,5871
53BAY ISLAND EARLY LEARNING AND CARE$1,843,1394
54GUNBALANYA COMMUNITY SCHOOL$1,826,1261
55CORANGAMITE SHIRE FAMILY DAY CARE$1,822,6653
56TASMANIAN ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,781,5791
57EASTERN ZONE GUJAGA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,754,2482
58ALBURY WODONGA COMMUNITY COLLEGE $1,739,5023
59CHURCHES OF CHRIST IN QLD$1,711,98811
60MABUNJI ABORIGINAL RESOURCE INDIGENOUS CORPORATION$1,669,0141
61TASMANIAN GOVERNMENT DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION$1,664,9631
62GREATER HUME SHIRE COUNCIL$1,644,9683
63WRECK BAY ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY COUNCIL$1,632,2821
64MINI GEMS CHILDREN'S CENTRE$1,623,7883
65DISTRICT COUNCIL OF ROBE$1,614,9081
66REGIONAL EARLY EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT$1,587,94212
67PORMPUR PAANTH ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,559,1512
68GALLOPING GUMNUT MOBILE CHILDRENS SERVICES VAN $1,556,8671
69BIRRELEE MULTI-FUNCTIONAL ABORIGINAL CHILDREN'S SERVICES ABORIGINAL CORP$1,545,3251
70UNITY COLLEGE OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$1,535,75753
71NGROO EDUCATION $1,509,3571
72GWYDIR SHIRE COUNCIL$1,446,6951
73UMOONA COMMUNITY$1,426,1561
74ILLAWARRA OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$1,374,32516
75LADY GOWRIE TASMANIA$1,363,74128
76TIWI ISLANDS REGIONAL COUNCIL$1,345,1192
77BLAND/TEMORA FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$1,337,0134
78LONGREACH CHILD CARE CENTRE$1,312,78512
79THE CHILDREN'S PLAYHOUSE CHILD CARE CENTRE$1,311,0758
80MERSEY LEVEN IN HOME CHILD CARE/FAMILY DAY CARE$1,287,3437
81MOREE AND DISTRICT FAMILY DAY CARE$1,285,7872
82KAURNA PLAINS EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE$1,280,8061
83YMCA ALKIMOS BEACH OSHC$1,280,32023
84HACKHAM WEST COMMUNITY CENTRE$1,275,3751
85GNOWANGERUP FAMILY SUPPORT ASSOCIATION$1,258,0461
86LAKE TYERS HEALTH AND CHILDREN'S SERVICES ASSOCIATION$1,248,5191
87SOUTHERN MALLEE DISTRICT COUNCIL$1,246,9781
88CLARENCE FAMILY DAY CARE$1,240,0003
89PORT LINCOLN ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY COUNCIL$1,232,4271
90LULLAS CHILDREN AND FAMILY CENTRE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,219,1921
91CROOKWELL NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE COMBINED OSHC$1,218,6256
92ST PHILIP'S CHRISTIAN EDUCATION FOUNDATION $1,214,1333
93ROSE NOWERS EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$1,203,2051
94CHARLEVILLE AND DISTRICT FAMILY DAY CARE$1,196,91612
95KATH DICKSON OCCASIONAL CARE CENTRE$1,196,5554
96THARAWAL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,175,2162
97GUPPY'S EARLY LEARNING CENTRE BLACKBUTT$1,165,7634
98RAMAHYUCK DISTRICT ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,157,2231
99BATEMANS BAY OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS CARE$1,153,45011
100MALLEE TRACK HEALTH AND COMMUNITY SERVICE$1,110,2721
101NA WULG WULG FAMILY CARE SERVICE $1,107,4161
102LACHLAN CHILDREN'S SERVICES$1,089,3524
103HELPING HANDS MOUNT ARCHER$1,086,20047
104YUMI EDUCATION$1,079,2872
105TOWRI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,079,2191
106WANDARRAH PRE-SCHOOL AND COMMUNITY CENTRE$1,062,4131
107BARUNGA COMMUNITY EDUCATION CENTRE SCHOOL COUNCIL$1,045,1471
108WODONGA INSTITUTE OF TAFE$1,024,2533
109COASTAL FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$1,002,2794
110NGALA CHILDREN'S SERVICES$1,000,8474
111HUON VALLEY CHILDREN'S SERVICES OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$999,8327
112YULUWIRRI KIDS - COONABARABRAN PRESCHOOL AND LONG DAY CARE$982,0749
113MARYBOROUGH AND DISTRICTS FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$972,2103
114LITTLE NUGGETS EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$970,7653
115MY LITTLE FEET CHILDCARE AITKENVALE$939,0204
116THE OUTBACK MOBILE RESOURCE UNIT$936,7861
117READY SET GROW CHILD CARE CENTRE - DONGARA$931,5394
118YULARA OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$925,7648
119THE UNITING CHURCH IN AUSTRALIA PROPERTY TRUST Q T/A WESLEY MISSION BRISBANE$922,0521
120TAWONGA PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$906,91915
121STRADBROKE EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$905,8134
122KUMMARA ASSOCIATION $893,2691
123ILLAWARRA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$891,8251
124BALLINA-BYRON FAMILY DAY CARE$869,7052
125CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED MANAGEMENT SERVICES $846,1491
126TOWONG SHIRE COUNCIL$839,6263
127MACKILLOP OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$834,87741
128PERTH CHILD CARE CENTRE - TASMANIA$818,5775
129FAMILY DAY CARE SOUTH CAIRNS$816,4782
130MURRAY VALLEY ABORIGINAL CO-OPERATIVE$808,6791
131OODNADATTA ABORIGINAL SCHOOL$808,1471
132BENDIGO FAMILY DAY CARE$804,2082
133GAP YOUTH AND COMMUNITY CENTRE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$803,2521
134CAMP AUSTRALIA- ST LUKE'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL OSHC$800,082148
135ALICE SPRINGS FAMILY DAY CARE$796,2113
136PORT LINCOLN CHILDREN'S CENTRRE $793,7541
137BRIGHT OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$789,16013
138NSW DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION$786,6791
139MARREE ABORIGINAL SCHOOL$779,0311
140GANNAWARRA SHIRE CHILDRENS CENTRE$776,9004
141WA COUNCIL ON ADDICTIONS$774,5771
142MILDURA FAMILY DAY CARE$762,9742
143ST GEORGE ABORIGINAL HOUSING COMPANY $762,7381
144YAPPERA CHILDREN'S SERVICES CO-OPERATIVE $752,8221
145YMCA BALLARAT - OUR LADY HELP OF CHRISTIANS OSHC$742,87723
146ETHERIDGE SHIRE COUNCIL$730,0382
147THE VALLEY CHILDRENS CENTRE LONG DAY CARE$728,9946
148OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS CARE SERVICE - CALARE$722,3327
149WAIKERIE CHILDREN'S CENTRE$720,4463
150MT ALEXANDER FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$707,6222
151KARUMBA CHILDRENS CENTRE$706,3882
152MOUNT ISA FAMILY DAY CARE$701,3332
153KANGAROO ISLAND CHILDREN'S SERVICES - KINGSCOTE$693,2317
154KORA CENTRE $685,8291
155SEARCH LIGHT$682,4261
156WARMUN COMMUNITY TURKEY CREEK$678,2371
157LITTLE POSSUMS CHILDCARE AND EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$668,8883
158BROOME CIRCLE$665,4702
159CARDWELL EARLY LEARNING$661,3246
160FAMILY DAY CARE CAIRNS$655,8371
161KORRAWINGA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$618,7711
162NSW FAMILY DAY CARE ASSOCIATION$614,1504
163GUYRA PRESCHOOL AND LONG DAY CARE CENTRE$610,9133
164MITCHELL EEC$603,7844
165ALYANGULA EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE OSHC$603,7655
166BURDEKIN FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$602,7102
167CAIRNS REGIONAL FAMILY DAY CARE $599,5132
168BREWARRINA CHILD CARE CENTRE$598,0382
169WALPOLE CHILD CARE CENTRE$596,2232
170TREEHOUSE OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$596,0106
171WAVERLEY ACTION FOR YOUTH SERVICES$591,2491
172GAYNDAH EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$584,4002
173MARLIN COAST FAMILY DAY CARE ASSOC $583,7322
174WAGIN HUGGLE BEARS DAYCARE$580,1884
175MARGATE CHILDREN'S CENTRE$578,4469
176WYNDHAM CHILD CARE CENTRE$565,3902
177WALLA MULLA FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SUPPORT $563,3861
178MULGA MATES CENTRE QUILPIE$559,5382
179JALYGURR-GUWAN ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$550,9321
180SWALLOW STREET CHILD CARE CENTRE$550,0001
181CLIPPER ROAD CHILDREN'S CENTRE$548,2134
182KINGSTON TINY TOTS EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$547,2501
183DENILIQUIN CHILDRENS CENTRE $541,0911
184TAILEM BEND KINDERGARTEN$531,7404
185BATHURST FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$531,3512
186PEEL YOUTH SERVICES $530,1381
187BEGA VALLEY FAMILY DAY CARE$514,1023
188ANNIE'S ANGELS PLAY AND DEVELOPMENT CENTRE$513,2353
189CARINBUNDI KIDS FAMILY DAY CARE$507,0042
190CURRY KIDS EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$505,0302
191SYDNEY IN HOME CARE ATF SYDNEY IN HOME CARE FAMILY TRUST$502,7682
192STAR KIDS LONG DAY CARE AND PRESCHOOL$501,6001
193SOUTH WEST ROCKS OOSH / VACATION CARE$501,06915
194CYGNET CHILDREN'S CENTRE$500,3854
195FLYING START FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$500,0221
196CAMP AUSTRALIA - KRUGER STATE SCHOOL OSHC$499,92562
197CIRE OCCASIONAL CARE YARRA JUNCTION$496,51714
198FAR WEST FAMILY DAY CARE SERVICE$495,5914
199MARKET STREET OCCASIONAL CHILD CARE CENTRE$495,0002
200INJUNE KINDERGARTEN AND CHILDREN'S CENTRE$494,1983
201FALLS CREEK CHILD CARE$492,4422
202SHIRE OF LEONORA$489,8902
203DAYLESFORD COMMUNITY CHILD CARE CENTRE - FAMILY DAY CARE$488,0217
204TABLELANDS FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$487,8993
205WYNBRING JIDA $486,8311
206DAY ONE EARLY LEARNING CENTRE - MISSION BEACH CAMPUS$484,4233
207NORMANTON CHILD CARE CENTRE$476,5382
208LUCKY STARS EARLY LEARNING CENTRE - VIRGINIA$473,0003
209WANSLEA PLANTAGENET EARLY LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT CENTRE$464,8493
210RIVERVIEW PLAY CENTRE$462,0001
211CATERPILLAR HOUSE OCCASIONAL CHILD CARE ASSOCIATION $454,6832
212KING ISLAND CHILD CARE AND EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$447,3631
213NSOA EARLY LEARNING AND OOSH CENTRE OCC$446,7784
214GOONDIWINDI AND DISTRICT FAMILY DAY CARE ASSOCIATION$446,6144
215LITTLE DIGGERS PRE-SCHOOL AND CHILD CARE CENTRE$444,7902
216NURRUBY WEE WAA OOSH$443,0809
217NAMBUCCA VALLEY FAMILY DAY CARE$431,4525
218AGNES WATER CHILD CARE CENTRE$427,5683
219VILLAGE KIDS CHILDREN'S CENTRE - GULLIVER$426,7135
220MID-WESTERN REGIONAL FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$426,1422
221WESTERN RIVERINA FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$422,9017
222LITTLE SWAGGIES CHILDCARE CENTRE$422,0382
223SHOALHAVEN FAMILY DAY CARE$418,8122
224GUNNEDAH FAMILY DAY CARE$411,6942
225BASS COAST FAMILY DAY CARE$403,2932
226SCONE OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS$400,7637
227PERENJORI EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE$400,0382
228MINYA BUNHII $398,8331
229WATER STREET OCCASIONAL CARE CENTRE$395,6701
230CLARENCE FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME TAS$392,9042
231FREE RANGE KIDS - WALLANGARRA$392,8135
232CENTRAL COAST COUNCIL$392,5528
233LITTLE GUMBOOTS EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$391,3783
234EXETER CHILD CARE CENTRE$383,2746
235FAMILY DAY CARE GYMPIE REGION$379,5001
236CEDUNA COMMUNITY CHILDREN'S CENTRE$374,5645
237OAC URUNGA OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS CARE$373,1597
238COASTAL KIDS CARE$364,6965
239MURILLA LONG DAY CARE CENTRE$361,44312
240MILANG AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION $360,4041
241CABONNE/BLAYNEY FAMILY DAY CARE$359,7728
242RAINBOW COAST NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE $359,1371
243DROUIN HOLIDAY PROGRAM$348,65111
244WARREN PAUL ROGERS AND SUZANNE ELIZABETH ROGERS$348,0242
245COFFS HARBOUR AND DISTRICT FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$345,2292
246COONAMBLE CHILDRENS SERV$343,5674
247BALAKLAVA COMMUNITY CHILDREN'S CENTRE$343,1883
248CENTRAL WEST FAMILY DAY CARE$340,0313
249EUPHORIA FAMILY DAY CARE$338,4512
250LAUGH LOVE LEARN$337,2882
251BROOKTON MULTIFUNCTIONAL FAMILY CENTRE$335,2503
252CITY OF BALLARAT FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$333,6922
253TEAM HOLIDAY - EARLWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOL$331,62631
254YAWARRA COMMUNITY AND CHILD CARE CENTRE$330,0002
255THE CUB HOUSE$326,6133
256COUNTRY CHILDRENS EARLY LEARNING $322,5483
257GOULBURN FAMILY DAY CARE$321,6212
258TASMANIAN ABORIGINAL CHILD CARE ASSOCIATION$320,4001
259TRUSTEES FOR ROMAN CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF LISMORE, ST JOSEPH'S FAMILY SERVICES$317,9001
260LAKE ALBERT LEARNING CENTRE$317,7932
261GOOMBOORIAN PLAYALONG ACTIVITY CENTRE$314,9712
262TEDDY BEARS KINDERGARTEN $311,1632
263DUKE STREET COMMUNITY HOUSE$308,0492
264WHITSUNDAY SHIRE FAMILY DAY CARE ASSOC$305,4042
265ESPERANCE OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$302,6184
266WARLPIRI YOUTH DEVELOPMENT ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$302,5001
267INGLEWOOD CHILDCARE AND KINDERGARTEN$301,7003
268BALRANALD EARLY LEARNING CENTRE $301,2012
269MUNDUBBERA FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$299,2954
270EWIN EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$298,9302
271SOUTH WEST REGIONAL FAMILY DAY CARE$297,5192
272KAPUNDA CHILD CARE AND EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$295,8765
273ROCHESTER AND DISTRICT CHILD CARE CENTRE$295,2252
274KITES - OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$293,4988
275HUGHENDEN KINDERGARTEN ASSOCIATION$293,0383
276MEREDITH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$290,4952
277BOWEN COLLINSVILLE FAMILY DAY CARE$287,0893
278CALLALA BAY PRESCHOOL$284,8752
279CUDAL COMMUNITY CHILDREN'S$284,8753
280CATHOLICCARE TASMANIA$284,26125
281WANGARATTA FAMILY DAY CARE$283,6772
282WOLLONDILLY FAMILY DAY CARE$282,6615
283WALLACE STREET EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$280,6793
284THREDBO EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE$279,1502
285TENNANT CREEK CHILD CARE$277,8382
286BOURKE AND DISTRICT CHILDREN'S SERVICE - CHILDCARE$276,0722
287NEERIM SOUTH PRIMARY OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$274,4135
288LITTLE TADDIES CHILD CARE CENTRE PEMBERTON$273,9143
289INJILINJI ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORP FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH SERVICES$273,1761
290NILLUMBIK SHIRE COUNCIL$272,1681
291WOODVILLE ALLIANCE LIMITED$270,6001
292THE SOMETIME CENTRE OCCASIONAL CARE SERVICE$264,0001
293BERRIGAN CHILDREN'S CENTRE ASSOCIATION $263,2512
294KIDBIZ ATF BENNETT FAMILY TRUST T/A BAGDAD CHILDCARE CENTRE$261,4312
295WELDON OCCASIONAL CARE CENTRE$258,6111
296KOJONUP CHILD CARE CENTRE PLAY AND LEARN$254,1312
297JULIA CREEK EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$251,5382
298CROYDON CHILD CARE CENTRE$251,5382
299FROGS FREE RANGE ON GRANGE EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$250,4952
300PATATAP ATF THE PM AYLMORE FAMILY TRUST$250,0001
301MR HOLDINGS $250,0001
302FDC RAINBOW HOUSE $250,0001
303CCM CHERUBS ATF THE CHERUB CHILDMINDING SERVICES TRUST$250,0001
304BGM HOLDINGS VIC ATF MUSTON ALSTON$250,0001
305LAKE CARGELLIGO EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$249,4502
306OAKWOOD SCHOOL AGE CARE$248,0435
307PORTLAND YMCA$246,45022
308BRUCE ROCK DAY CARE CENTRE$246,1502
309ARMIDALE AND DISTRICT FAMILY DAY CARE$245,9262
310LITTLE WHALERS CHILD CARE CENTRE$245,3602
311MERREDIN AND DISTRICTS CHILDCARE AND PLAY SCHOOL ASSOCIATION$244,2492
312HOLBROOK CHILDREN'S CENTRE$241,8382
313AUSSCOT CARE $241,5711
314MCKAY CHILDREN'S CENTRE$241,2314
315MOTHERS DREAM TEAM - COMPLETE FAMILY IN HOME SUPPORT $240,0832
316KULIN CHILD CARE CENTRE$239,9882
317FEDERAL COMMUNITY CHILDRENS CENTRE $237,9983
318DEDERANG PRIMARY SCHOOL CARE$236,5202
319MARYSVILLE AND DISTRICT KINDERGARTEN ASSOCIATION$235,6002
320SHERPA KIDS TAMWORTH QUIRINDI PUBLIC$234,47510
321WONGAN CUBBYHOUSE$234,3202
322MOURA CHILD CARE CENTRE$229,6502
323THREE SPRINGS CHILD CARE CENTRE$229,5382
324CESSNOCK OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS CARE$226,7433
325LEADING CHILD CARE RIVERVIEW CENTRAL$225,5743
326YOUTH LEADERSHIP VICTORIA$225,02725
327SHIRE OF SOUTHERN GRAMPIANS FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$224,0912
328CITY OF KWINANA$224,0802
329WILLI WAG TAILS CHILDCARE SERVICE$220,8502
330EDEN CHILD CARE CENTRE$220,4132
331HYDEN OCCASIONAL CHILD CARE$220,0382
332KIDS' EARLY LEARNING BLACKTOWN CITY MOUNT DRUITT$220,0001
333BURDEKIN CHRISTIAN COLLEGE$219,9971
334HAPPY DAYS @ GULGONG CHILD CARE CENTRE AND PRESCHOOL$219,2582
335STAY 'N' PLAY CHILD CARE CENTRE$218,8752
336ECHUCA PRIMARY ASC$218,21512
337THE BAPTIST UNION OF QUEENSLAND$217,5161
338WINGECARRIBEE FAMILY DAY CARE$217,3822
339LITTLE TACKERS CHILDCARE CENTRE MILLMERRAN$215,1553
340SCALLYWAGS CHILDCARE CENTRE$213,5101
341THE FLUFFY DUCKLINGS DAY CARE$210,9363
342JAMESTOWN COMMUNITY CHILDREN'S CENTRE$210,3902
343MINGENEW EDUCATION AND CARE$208,9302
344INTEREACH $206,7062
345CULBURRA BEACH PRESCHOOL$205,6752
346SDN GLEBE CHILDREN'S EDUCATION AND CARE CENTRE$204,0011
347WRIGGLERS AND GIGGLERS CHILD CARE CENTRE$203,9132
348TOTTENHAM PRESCHOOL KINDERGARTEN ASSOC$203,7892
349LITTLE BARRENS EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$203,7052
350BERRI REGIONAL CHILD CARE CENTRE$202,6802
351DALWALLINU CLUBHOUSE EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$202,3032
352ALBURY FAMILY DAY CARE$200,4242
353RICHMOND EARLY EDUCATION CENTRE$200,0382
354UNITING COUNTRY SA LIMITED$200,0001
355ALLENDALE EAST AREA SCHOOL OSHC$198,5483
356TENTERFIELD CHILD CARE CENTRE$198,4133
357SERPENTINE CHILD CARE$193,4582
358BENALLA P-12 COLLEGE$193,3968
359DUBBO REGIONAL COUNCIL$193,2661
360DALMENY LONG DAY CHILD CARE CENTRE$192,3633
361WAGGA WAGGA CITY COUNCIL$191,0921
362WEIPA FAMILY DAY CARE$190,8052
363POLICE CITIZENS YOUTH CLUBS NSW $190,77118
364TRY TIMBOON CHILDREN'S CENTRE$188,7333
365GRANNY GLASGOW EDUCATION AND CARE$188,1222
366BRONWYN MAUDE TAYLOR$187,4132
367TODDLE INN CHILD CARE CENTRE$187,4112
368ST JOHN'S LUTHERAN OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$186,75918
369TREASURE ISLAND - CLIFTON COMMUNITY CHILD CARE ASSOCIATION$182,8002
370ORBOST PRIMARY SCHOOL$182,5664
371HAKUMA HASAN$182,2641
372KINGLAKE RANGES CHILDRENS CENTRE$181,2632
373GOLDFIELDS OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$179,0764
374CUNDERDIN EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$178,1902
375CAPEL CHILDCARE CENTRE$178,1882
376ST PATRICK'S CHILD CARE SERVICES LDC$175,4502
377GOOMALLING GUMNUTS CHILD CARE CENTRE$174,6502
378KENDALL COMMUNITY PRESCHOOL$174,2252
379TULLAMORE PRE-SCHOOL AND CHILD CARE CENTRE$173,1503
380TAREE GREAT LAKES GLOUCESTER FIVE STAR FAMILY DAY CARE$172,6653
381MONARO FAMILY DAY CARE$172,5182
382BABINDA SS OSHC$172,3633
383ROBINVALE OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS SERVICE$169,1043
384CRAIG FAMILY CENTRE$169,1031
385WARRNAMBOOL CITY COUNCIL FAMILY DAY CARE$168,3102
386NORTHAMPTON OCCASIONAL CHILD CARE ASSOCIATION$168,0303
387MOLONG EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$167,6592
388WINANGA-LI EARLY LEARNING AND CARE SERVICE$167,1032
389INGHAM EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$166,7264
390ROXBY DOWNS AREA SCHOOL OSHC$165,1264
391BRIGHTON FAMILY DAY CARE $163,0591
392POREPUNKAH PRIMARY SCHOOL OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE SERVICE$161,6564
393MALANGENNA CHILDREN'S CENTRE$160,5598
394BEAUFORT EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE$159,2632
395ST MARY MACKILLOP SCHOOL OSHC$158,5848
396MACKAY FAMILY DAY CARE ASSOC$158,5801
397BRUNSWICK NEIGHBOURHOOD HOUSE CO OPERATIVE $158,2031
398LITTLE RAINMAKERS QUAIRADING CHILDCARE$157,5902
399KIDS CENTRAL CHILDCARE$157,1502
400FELLTIMBER CHILDRENS CENTRE$157,0801
401BAY AND BASIN OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS CARE$157,0673
402YACKANDANDAH PRIMARY OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$157,0124
403CAIRNS AND DISTRICT CHILD CARE DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION$155,7312
404WHITFIELD DISTRICT PRIMARY OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$153,0023
405MAROONDAH OCCASIONAL CARE$153,0001
406APOLLO BAY CHILD CARE SERVICES$152,8752
407CARNAMAH CHILD CARE CENTRE$152,6761
408KEYSBOROUGH FREEDOM CLUB CO-OPERATIVE $152,0351
409GIGGLE POTS DAY CARE$150,7202
410DREAMTIMES CHILDCARE$150,6883
411GIRU DAYCARE CENTRE$150,6612
412CONDOBOLIN PRESCHOOL KINDERGARTEN$150,0001
413FOX AND GORDON $149,8852
414TORRENS VALLEY CHILDREN'S CENTRE$149,8002
415COLLIE EARLY EDUCATION$147,8312
416SNOWY MOUNTAINS CARE AND EARLY LEARNING CENTRE OSHC$147,1764
417EXPLORE LEARNING EDUCATIONAL CARE$147,1082
418TINTINHULL OSHC$146,5764
419MARGARET RIVER RECREATION CENTRE OUT OF SCHOOL CARE$145,6203
420WINGATE AVENUE COMMUNITY CENTRE$145,2001
421CLUB TEEN$145,0355
422MIKAYLA CHILDREN'S CENTRE$144,3721
423WAHGUNYAH OSHC$142,6665
424GREEK ORTHODOX COMMUNITY OF NSW $141,9001
425BAYSIDE KIDS VACATIONAL CARE$141,6503
426PORT AUGUSTA WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$141,3504
427GUMERACHA PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$140,2134
428MEADOWS PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$140,2134
429PORT KENNEDY ASSOCIATION $139,9371
430CHOICES FAMILY DAY CARE $139,5081
431ST THERESE'S SCHOOL - OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$138,5964
432NABIAC KIDS SHACK$137,1884
433LITTLE SAINTS EARLY LEARNING CENTRE - MOE$136,6201
434COLAC OTWAY SHIRE FAMILY DAY CARE$136,0942
435YANKALILLA COMMUNITY CHILDREN'S CENTRE$134,8382
436BAROSSA OSHC - TANUNDA$134,4447
437SHERPA KIDS BEECHWORTH$133,92018
438PYALONG PRIMARY SCHOOL$133,7383
439THE YOUNG MEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF BRISBANE$133,5412
440KALGOORLIE OCCASIONAL CHILD CARE CENTRE$132,0001
441ENGADINE OCCASIONAL CHILD CARE CENTRE$132,0001
442PROM COAST CENTRES FOR CHILDREN$131,3842
443HELPING HANDS NETWORK $131,14814
444WARAWYN BOAT HARBOUR OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$130,8447
445ECHUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$130,6154
446KANGARILLA/CLARENDON OSHC - KANGARILLA$130,3134
447PORT STEPHENS COUNCIL$130,0071
448FORBES LEARNING LADDER$129,2502
449BERRI PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$127,9984
450BLINKY BILL PORTLAND CHILD CARE CENTRE$127,8002
451POSSUM'S PATCH MOUNT VICTORIA$127,7582
452MYRNIONG PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$124,8284
453CHARLTON BROWN $124,7693
454BAW BAW FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$124,7282
455KIDZ BIZZ - GLENVIEW STATE SCHOOL P AND C ASSOCIATION$124,6134
456GLOSSODIA COMMUNITY CENTRE OOSH$124,5554
457THE ROCKOOSH$123,7134
458TUMBY BAY AND DISTRICTS OSHC$123,3033
459ST AGNES' ASSIST$121,5501
460TRUSTEES OF THE ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH FOR THE DIOCESE OF LISMORE$120,8533
461MORIAC PRIMARY COMBINED OSHC$120,5383
462TOWNSVILLE INNER CITY FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$120,4031
463AKA TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT IDEAS $120,0632
464GOODSTART EARLY LEARNING $119,7902
465KIDS HOUSE$119,1311
466YMCA EASTERN FLEURIEU SCHOOL OSHC$119,0874
467MURRINDINDI FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$118,7273
468GOOBURRUM OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$117,6834
469INVERLEIGH OCCASIONAL CARE$116,5943
470MALMSBURY PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$115,7242
471WAIKERIE PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$113,9263
472OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS GOONELLABAH $113,8134
473NORTH KIAMA COMBINED OSHC$113,3384
474ST JOSEPH'S OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$112,6902
475EAST BRISBANE COMMUNITY CENTRE$112,0121
476OSHCLUB $111,63118
477ST ARNAUD CHILDREN'S PRECINCT$110,7253
478FLEURIEU OCCASIONAL COMMUNITY CHILDRENS CENTRE$110,0001
479JUBA STAR FAMILY DAY CARE $110,0001
480YUNGABURRA COMMUNITY KINDERGARTEN ASSOC$110,0001
481GREEN LEAVES VIC6 EARLY LEARNING CENTRES $110,0001
482GREEN LEAVES VIC2 EARLY LEARNING CENTRES $110,0001
483GREEN LEAVES QLD8 EARLY LEARNING CENTRES $110,0001
484ELS WA $110,0001
485GOODNA INVESTMENTS ATF THE GOODNA INVESTMENTS TRUST$110,0001
486D AND Y CHILDCARE ATF D AND Y CHILDCARE TRUST$110,0001
487WALLAROO PRIMARY SCHOOL COMMUNITY OSHC$109,4584
488CARRARAGARMUNGEE OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$108,9633
489BODDINGTON EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$108,8752
490KAPUNDA COMBINED OSHC$107,6774
491KARRI KIDS CHILD CARE$107,6092
492OUTLETS CO-OPERATIVE NEIGHBOURHOOD HOUSE $107,1201
493JERILDERIE OSHC $106,49714
494COOBER PEDY AREA SCHOOL OSHC$105,9322
495HOPPERS CROSSING CHILDREN'S CENTRE$105,6001
496WATERVALE OSHC$104,0383
497TEESDALE PRIMARY COMBINED OSHC$104,0383
498CHILDERS OSHC$102,8754
499BERRIDALE OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS CARE$102,2733
500COOSH$101,7884
501SWAN HILL REGIONAL FAMILY DAY CARE SCHEME$101,2803
502PAYNESVILLE NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE$100,9801
503ROCKHAMPTON GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS CARE$100,9503
504CITY LEARNING AND CARE - CORIO$100,8632
505KIDZONE OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE - ROMSEY$100,6134
506JAGNER INVESTMENTS AS TRUSTEE FOR JAGNER FAMILY TRUST$100,1331
507NATIONAL CENTRE FOR AUSTRALIAN CHILDREN'S LITERATURE$100,0001
508LOXTON DISTRICT OSHC$99,7134
509YARRAWONGA COLLEGE P-12 OSHC$99,5103
510ABRACADABRA BRIGHTON DOMESTIC AGENCIES $99,0411
511ENCOURAGE CHURCH$99,0001
512VIC KIDS - VICTORIA PLANTATION STATE SCHOOL PANDC OSHC$98,2264
513MOYHU PRIMARY OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$97,6823
514LONGWARRY PRIMARY COMBINED OSHC$97,6693
515LEINSTER COMMUNITY DAY CARE CENTRE$97,5382
516CHATSWORTH OCCASIONAL CHILD CARE$96,4532
517MAGIC COTTAGE CHILD CARE CENTRE$96,1401
518TOOLAMBA OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$95,5752
519BERRY SPRINGS COMMUNITY OUTSIDE SCHOOL CARE$95,0653
520BAKERS HILL OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS$94,6134
521LAUNCESTON FAMILY DAY CARE $94,2482
522GUNDAGAI OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS CARE$93,5663
523CATHOLIC EDUCATION CENTRE$92,9313
524GLENROWAN PRIMARY OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$92,8103
525ECHUCA HOLIDAY AND AFTER SCHOOL CARE PROGRAM$92,1503
526ST JOHN'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL OSHC - EXTEND$91,52714
527BROKEN HILL FAMILY DAY CARE COMMITTEE$91,5011
528WARRADALE WIGWAM$91,4684
529SOUTHERN CROSS SUPPORT SERVICES $91,2551
530WATTLE RANGE COUNCIL$91,2442
531DROUIN SOUTH PRIMARY COMBINED OSHC$90,8383
532WARILLA OCCASIONAL CARE CENTRE$90,5991
533PEACE PRIMARY OSHC$89,1001
534ANGLESEA PRIMARY SCHOOL OHSC$89,0233
535SUNRISE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL WHYALLA OSHC$88,6474
536SUNNY KIDS WILEY PARK$88,0002
537HEIDELBERG OCCASIONAL CHILDCARE CENTRE$88,0001
538MIRAMBEENA CHILDREN'S CENTRE ASSOCIATION TOOWOOMBA$88,0001
539GLENELG SHIRE COUNCIL$88,0002
540LOCKWOOD SOUTH PRIMARY COMBINED OSHC$87,5383
541MOUNT COMPASS AREA SCHOOL OSHC$87,1633
542THE NINTIRRI CENTRE $86,9564
543LATROBE CITY COUNCIL$86,9062
544LIFE SKILLS CENTRE FOR KIDS THE PONDS$86,8905
545GORDON SQUARE CHILD CARE CENTRE$86,8394
546POSS'M'AGIC CHILD CARE CENTRE$86,8393
547KHADIGA ELTAYEB MOHAMED$86,6511
548CULBURRA PANDC ASSOC OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS CARE$86,1503
549ST PATRICKS OSHC - KOROIT$85,4762
550CLARE PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$85,4104
551YANGEBUP OCCASIONAL CHILD CARE$84,6721
552CASSOWARY COAST REGIONAL COUNCIL$84,1811
553DON VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$82,5883
554TAMBO CHILD CARE CENTRE$82,5001
555THE TRUSTEE FOR M1000 UNIT TRUST$82,5001
556UNITING OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE CLUNES$82,5001
557MOONLIGHT FAMILY DAY CARE SERVICES$82,5001
558ACACIA CHILDREN'S CENTRE - ST ALBANS$82,5001
559GRETA VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$81,2752
560BRIDGEWATER POLICE AND CITIZENS YOUTH CLUB$81,1151
561LOCKWOOD PRIMARY OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$80,9383
562NATURALISTE COMMUNITY CENTRE$80,8652
563CITY OF COCKBURN$80,3251
564LESCHENAULT LEISURE CENTRE HOLIDAY PROGRAM$80,3001
565KUBBY HOUSE CHILD CARE CENTRE$79,8382
566MT MACEDON COMBINED OSHC$79,1513
567TALL TREES BEFORE AND AFTER SCHOOL CARE$77,8223
568THE ROMAN CATHOLIC TRUST CORPORATION FOR THE DIOCESE OF CAIRNS$77,1888
569OXLEY PRIMARY OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$77,0143
570LITTLE POSSUMS SHARING CENTRE$77,0001
571HAY EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$76,8222
572DARLEY PRIMARY OSHC$76,6293
573KURRAJONG BEFORE AND AFTER SCHOOL CARE$75,4603
574BARMERA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$75,4263
575ARRABRI COMMUNITY HOUSE OCCASIONAL CHILD CARE$75,4241
576BULN BULN PRIMARY COMBINED OSHC$74,7643
577NARROMINE SHIRE COUNCIL$74,5681
578MOUNT PLEASANT PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$74,3383
579GUNNING AND DISTRICT PRE-SCHOOL$74,2764
580SACRED HEART PARISH AFTER SCHOOL CARE -TATURA$73,8552
581EARLY CHILDHOOD AUSTRALIA$73,7304
582J AND A SHARPE $73,5901
583MELISSA BARTON$73,5901
584LITTLE BEGINNINGS AT KOLODONG$73,5901
585STREAKY BAY AREA SCHOOL OSHC$73,4533
586STAR OF THE SEA OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$73,2601
587AIRDALE KIDS CLUB$73,2233
588NORWOOD COMMUNITY CRECHE$73,0181
589YOUNG MEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF SYDNEY$71,8648
590MURCHISON PRIMARY AFTER CARE$71,5842
591NCC EARLY LEARNERS ST GEORGE$71,5001
592BLACKALL - TAMBO REGIONAL COUNCIL$70,0381
593SAVE THE CHILDREN AUSTRALIA TRUST$70,0381
594CHRISTMAS ISLAND DAYCARE CENTRE$70,0381
595ACTIVE KIDS EARLY LEARNING CENTRE LOGAN CENTRAL$69,9421
596THE LAKE PRIMARY SCHOOL AFTER SCHOOL CARE PROGRAM$69,3352
597NORTH ARM STATE SCHOOL COMBINED OSHC$69,1833
598WYONG BAPTIST CHURCH OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS CARE$69,0233
599AGJ BUSINESSES $68,2501
600MOORA DISTRICTS CHILD CARE CENTRE$67,6171
601CLYDE FENTON PRIMARY SCHOOL AFTER SCHOOL CARE$66,5132
602NAPRANUM ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL$66,0381
603MIRIAM VALE FAMILY DAY CARE$66,0001
604WHITFORDS OCCASIONAL CARE CENTRE$66,0001
605RAINBOW COTTAGE OCCASIONAL CHILD CARE CENTRE$66,0001
606PEDDER PATTER CHILD CARE CENTRE$65,7004
607MEREDITH COMMUNITY CENTRE$64,8011
608TRUNDLE CHILDREN'S CENTRE$64,6501
609PARKES OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$64,5063
610MOUNT BARKER FAMILY HOUSE$64,0751
611TYLDEN PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$63,6873
612DERRICK ERNST NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE$63,5531
613PANTON HILL PRIMARY COMBINED OSHC$62,7883
614TRUSTEE OF THE ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH FOR THE DIOCESE OF BATHURST AS TRE FO$62,6916
615CHUM CREEK PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$62,5752
616DARNUM PRIMARY SCHOOL ASC$62,5752
617OUR LADY'S SCHOOL WANGARATTA SCHOOL COUNCIL$62,5752
618BAMBINI CHILD CARE SERVICES $61,8231
619SEABREES KIDS CARE$61,0422
620BATLOW APPLE TREE LEARNING CENTRE CO- OP ERATIVE $60,9551
621NHULUNBUY COMMUNITY NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE - ASC$60,4263
622YALLOURN NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL$60,3752
623WHITFIELD COMMUNITY CHILD CARE CENTRE$59,8601
624EASTERN CHILDCARE SERVICES $59,3841
625TUMUT VACATION AND AFTER SCHOOL CARE$59,1503
626MARONG PRIMARY SCHOOL OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$58,9383
627HAMILTON ISLAND ENTERPRISES $57,2601
628SUSAN ROGAN CHILD CARE SERVICES $57,2601
629TATURA COMMUNITY HOUSE$57,2461
630CATHEDRAL COLLEGE WANGARATTA OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$55,4252
631A DRAGONS TALE CHILDCARE ATF ASPINALL AND PUPOVAC FAMILY TRUST$55,4131
632CAROL MURRAY CHILDREN'S CENTRE CHILD CARE $55,4131
6333C KIDZ CARE WAVERLEY$55,0728
634LITTLE GEMS CHILD CARE AND EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$55,0001
635KINGDOM KARE CHILD CARE CENTRE$55,0001
636CITY COMMUNITY CHILDREN'S CENTRE$53,8751
637UKI OOSH$53,1001
638CENTRAL REGIONAL TAFE$53,0771
639GOOLWA CHILDREN'S CENTRE$52,3381
640BYRON SHIRE COUNCIL$52,3004
641BALLAN AND GORDON OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$52,1333
642GINGIN EARLY LEARNING CENTRE $51,7201
643KIDSCAPE CHILDCARE CENTRE $51,7201
644BOOSH BEECHWOOD OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS$51,2572
645BRACKNELL PRIMARY SCHOOL ASSOCIATION$51,2413
646HAMILTON GRAY ST PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$51,0403
647BERMAGUI PRESCHOOL$50,9301
648KARALOAR NOMINEES $50,8001
649BEECHWORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$50,0884
650WILLOW GROVE PRIMARY AFTER CARE$49,3752
651KIALLA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL$49,3752
652CATHOLIC FAMILY WELFARE SERVICES$48,8681
653REDBANK PLAINS CHILD CARE CHILDREN'S CENTRE$48,7191
654MERBEIN P-10 COLLEGE OSHC$48,7132
655NUNDLE PUBLIC SCHOOL P AND C$48,4402
656SURF COAST SHIRE COUNCIL$47,5591
657BOROTINO $47,4101
658KINGBOROUGH COUNCIL$47,4021
659VILLAGE EARLY EDUCATION GROUP ATF VILLAGE EARLY EDUCATION TRUST$47,2261
660EACH - EASTERN ACCESS COMMUNITY HEALTH$46,8311
661SCHOOLS OUT OSHC$46,67812
662MACKAY CHRISTIAN COLLEGES $46,4035
663KIEWA VALLEY PRIMARY COMBINED OSHC$46,2433
664COOLAMON SHIRE COUNCIL$46,1881
665LORNE OCCASIONAL CHILD CARE$46,1451
666CHURCHILL NORTH PRIMARY AFTER SCHOOL CARE$46,0752
667HUNTLY PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$46,0752
668LITTLE LEAGUE CHILDRENS SERVICES $45,7811
669MILDURA WEST PRIMARY OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$45,7112
670THE SAMARITANS FOUNDATION DIOCESE OF NEWCASTLE WARABROOK$45,1242
671MURRAY BRIDGE NORTH SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL$44,9224
672THE DISABILITY TRUST$44,4554
673AZIZA FDC $44,3771
674THE PLAYHOUSE$44,0001
675LITTLE POSSUMS DAYCARE$44,0001
676SUTTS TRUST AND THE LADY KATHLEEN TRUST$43,7101
677MACEDON PRIMARY COMBINED OSHC$43,5383
678BRIGHT HORIZONS AUSTRALIA CHILDCARE $43,1131
679ELLEN M WITTEN AND PATRICIA M REID$43,1131
6805 STAR CARE $42,8781
681BARANDUDA PRIMARY OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$42,4636
682MACHANS BEACH PRIMARY PANDC ASSOCIATION$41,5763
683MOONTA AREA SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL$41,5763
684SOUTH YEAR ROUND CARE$41,4632
685SOUTHERN BAROSSA COMMUNITY CHILD CARE$40,0381
686FUN-A-RAMA FREDERICK IRWIN$39,8148
687KIDS KORNER COMBINED OCC CARE CENTRE$39,6915
688COMMUNITY CENTRE SWIFTS CREEK$39,6001
689LEETON SHIRE COUNCIL$39,2763
690DOWERIN COMMUNITY CHILDCARE $38,7901
691MURRAY BRIDGE CHILD CARE CENTRE $38,5001
692CENTRAL GOLDFIELDS SHIRE FAMILY DAY CARE$37,8273
693SHERPA KIDS DENMAN$37,1798
694BUCASIA PRIMARY PANDC ASSOCIATION$36,9431
695SHIRE OF HARVEY$36,6153
696THE NORTHCOTT SOCIETY$36,6104
697ANGLESEA COMMUNITY HOUSE$36,5201
698TAGSFOE $36,3166
699KATANNING COMMUNITY CHILD CARE CENTRE$35,3651
700STARDUST CHILD CARE CENTRE - OCCASIONAL CARE$34,6501
701MINERS REST PRIMARY SCHOOL - SCHOOL COUNCIL$34,6133
702ST JAKOBI LYNDOCH LUTHERAN SCHOOL ASSOCIATION$34,6133
703SNUG PRIMARY SCHOOL SCHOOL ASSOCIATION$34,6133
704EGLINTON PUBLIC SCHOOL PARENTS AND CITIZENS ASSOCIATION$34,6133
705MT CARMEL - HOBART - COMBINED OSHC$34,6133
706BIRDWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$34,6133
707LYNDOCH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$34,6133
708LOBETHAL PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$34,6133
709MOOLOOLAH STATE SCHOOL PARENTS AND CITIZENS ASSOCIATION$34,6133
710BARGARA STATE SCHOOL PARENTS AND CITIZENS ASSOCIATION$34,6133
711KIALLA WEST PRIMARY OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$34,0352
712RICHMOND SHIRE COUNCIL$34,0262
713WHYALLA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL$33,7133
714MIDDLE KINGLAKE COMBINED OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$33,5383
715BLACKHEATH AREA NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE$33,3083
716TWEED SHIRE VACATION CARE $33,2353
717TOOLAMBA PRE-SCHOOL$33,0001
718ST JAMES LUTHERAN COLLEGE OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$33,0001
719TRINITY OCCASIONAL CARE CENTRE$33,0001
720F E JENSEN AND L C JENSEN CLOSED$32,3251
721MILLTHORPE CHILDREN'S GARDEN CLOSED$32,3251
722THE HILLS CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL$32,0033
723BURRA COMMUNITY SCHOOL COUNCIL$31,4262
724MERRIWA PRE SCHOOL KINDERGARTEN ASSOCIATION$31,4262
725HESSEL $30,9132
726RIVERLINKS CHILD CARE AND COMMUNITY CENTRE$30,6983
727GUNDAROO PANDC ASSOCIATION$30,6983
728TRELOAR CHILD CARE CENTRE$30,6262
729FAMILY DAY CARE AUSTRALIA$30,0002
730BARMAH KINDERGARTEN AND OCCASIONAL CHILD CARE CENTRE$30,0001
731MERRIGUM KINDERGARTEN AND EARLY CHILDHOOD SERVICES$30,0001
732MURCHISON KINDERGARTEN AND EARLY CHILDHOOD SERVICE$30,0001
733ESKDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL$29,8802
734MEMORIAL OVAL PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL$29,8532
735COOMA PUBLIC SCHOOL PARENTS AND CITIZENS ASSOCIATION$29,5353
736BEAUCARE$28,9661
737THE RAINBOW CHILDRENS CENTRE$28,5453
738TEMORA PRESCHOOL AND OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS $28,2832
739GLEN INNES SEVERN COUNCIL$28,2812
740WHITSUNDAY ANGLICAN SCHOOL $27,6953
741TURRAMURRA OCCASIONAL CHILD CARE CENTRE$26,4001
742MECCA FAMILY DAY CARE$26,4001
743KINGSTON EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$26,2571
744THE UNITING CHURCH IN AUSTRALIA PROPERTY TRUST NSW$26,1502
745NORTHERN AREA COMMUNITY AND YOUTH SERVICES $26,1502
746JAMESTOWN PRE-SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL$25,8601
747DROUIN WEST PRIMARY COMBINED OSHC$25,5283
748WOODSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL$25,4783
749YANKALILLA AREA SCHOOL COUNCIL$24,8452
750RIDDELLS CREEK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$24,4583
751REVESBY NOW 'N' THEN OCCASIONAL CHILD CARE CENTRE$24,3101
752SCHOOL PLUS - YARRABILBA OSHC$24,1356
753BLYTH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$24,0752
754WAROONA CHILD CARE$23,7051
755FOREST HILL OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$23,0053
756ALBERTON PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$22,8633
757MANSFIELD COMMUNITY CUBBY HOUSE OSHC$22,8346
758ST BRIGIDS SCHOOL$22,6601
759BOONAH AND DISTRICT FAMILY DAY CARE ASSOCIATION$22,5391
760CREATIVE LEARNERS $22,3755
761TURNER STRATEGIES $22,0783
762BALACLAVA AFTER SCHOOL AND VACATION CARE ASSN$21,9932
763ST JOSEPH THE WORKER PS THEIRCARE$21,8315
764WINDERMERE CHILD AND FAMILY SERVICES$21,5551
765SNUGGLEPOT DAY CARE CENTRE$21,5382
766WAGGA WAGGA EAST BEFORE AND AFTER SCHOOL CARE CENTRE$21,5382
767MOUNTAIN BEFORE AND AFTER SCHOOL CARE $21,5382
768CLARENDON STATE SCHOOL P AND C ASSOCIATION$21,5382
769EBENEZER PUBLIC SCHOOL PANDC ASSOCIATION$21,5382
770ELIZABETH GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$21,5382
771KINGLAKE WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL$21,5382
772WARRAGUL PRIMARY SCHOOL$21,5382
773PORT FAIRY CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL$21,5382
774MELROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL$21,5382
775KINGLAKE PRIMARY SCHOOL$21,5382
776SAN REMO PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL OSHC$21,5382
777GOWRIE STATE SCHOOL P AND C ASSOCIATION$21,5382
778CATHOLIC PARISHES WODONGA$21,1533
779HUNTER MOBILE PRESCHOOL - GRESFORD OSHC$21,0354
780THE CATHOLIC EDUCATION COMMISSION OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA TRUSTEES $20,4262
781AFTER SCHOOL AND HOLIDAY CARE MACKAY$20,3432
782GABBINBAR STATE SCHOOL PARENTS' AND CITIZENS' ASSOCIATION$20,2483
783FAMILY FRIEND HOME SUPPORT $20,0202
784BUNBURY CATHEDRAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL$19,4083
785SOUTHERN DOWNS REGIONAL COUNCIL OSHC$18,8562
786BINNINGUP OCCASIONAL CHILD CARE CENTRE$18,1721
787RENMARK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$18,0002
788PORT AUGUSTA CHILD CARE CENTRE$17,9851
789THE INGLEWOOD STATION - BEAUFORT ST$17,8466
790CLIFTON SPRINGS PRIMARY SCHOOL$17,6333
791KINGSTHORPE STATE SCHOOL PANDC ASSOCIATION$17,6232
792GOMEZ INVESTMENT COMPANY ATF GOMEZ FAMILY TRUST$17,6001
793ST ANDREWS PRIMARY SCHOOL$17,2302
794BALONNE KINDERGARTEN ASSOCIATION $17,0131
795SAMARITAN COLLEGE$16,6303
796PEACE LUTHERAN COLLEGE OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$16,5001
797UPPER HUNTER COMMUNITY SERVICES $16,3182
798MOUNT BARKER PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$16,3182
799WARRAGUL NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL$16,3182
800SINGLETON COUNCIL OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS$16,2852
801HAPPY JACKS BALLARAT ATF HAPPY JACKS UNIT TRUST$16,0783
802TRINITY LUTHERAN COLLEGE$15,7131
803CEREBRAL PALSY LEAGUE OF QUEENSLAND$15,7131
804WULGURU SS PARENTS AND CITIZENS OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$15,5182
805CATHOLIC CHURCH OF THE DIOCESE OF DARWIN PROPERTY TRUST$15,3131
806PEREGIAN KIDS$15,2303
807SPECIMEN HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL$15,0132
808ST GEORGES ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEPPARTON$15,0132
809HAHNDORF PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$15,0132
810WAUCHOPE PUBLIC SCHOOL PANDC ASSOC$14,4052
811MYPONGA PRIMARY SCHOOL OSHC$14,3673
812SHEPPARTON EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL OSH CARE$13,9023
813EUMUNDI STATE SCHOOL P AND C ASSOCIATION$13,7032
814TYNER ROAD OCCASIONAL CARE CENTRE$13,6141
815YORKEYS KNOB STATE SCHOOL PARENTS AND CITIZENS ASSOCIATION$13,2902
816TALLYGAROOPNA PRIMARY SCHOOL$13,0751
817ST JOHN'S PARISH OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$13,0751
818BUNDABERG CHRISTIAN COLLEGE $13,0751
819KYABRAM P-12 COLLEGE$13,0751
820CALEDONIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL$13,0751
821FORREST PRIMARY SCHOOL$13,0751
822CALIFORNIA GULLY PRIMARY SCHOOL$13,0751
823BENDIGO PRIMARY SCHOOL$13,0751
824PERANBIN PRIMARY COLLEGE$13,0751
825KERSBROOK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$13,0751
826UKI PUBLIC SCHOOL PARENTS AND CITIZENS ASSOC$13,0751
827NORTHERN VILLAGES OOSH$13,0751
828P B AND JAY $12,9232
829VIRTUAL PERSONAL MANAGEMENT ATF THE VPM TRUST$12,8761
830INVERELL DISABILITY SERVICES $12,5702
831TOWNSVILLE SOUTH PRIMARY PANDC ASSOCIATION$12,5701
832WINDSOR PRE SCHOOL ASSOCIATION $12,2553
833GLADSTONE REGIONAL COUNCIL$11,9241
834ST BERNARDS SCHOOL$11,7701
835HARVEST COMMUNITY $11,7202
836RHONDA JOAN FENN AND JOHN WILLIAM FENN$11,5381
837ABLETT WA ATF THE ABLETT FAMILY TRUST$11,2302
838KENTISH LIFELONG LEARNING AND CARE$11,1111
839ORANA HEIGHTS AFTER SCHOOL CARE $11,0832
840COMMUNITY EARLY LEARNING AUSTRALIA $11,0001
841ASTI - A STEP TOWARDS INDEPENDENCE$11,0001
842HILLSTON BILLYLIDS EARLY LEARNING CENTRE$11,0001
843KYLIE CAREY$11,0001
844C AND S HUGGINS ATF C AND S HUGGINS FAMILY TRUST$11,0001
845PUGGLES CHILD CARE CENTRE$11,0001
846WALGETT PRESCHOOL AND LONG DAY CARE$11,0001
847PAISLEY PARK EARLY LEARNING CENTRE LAIDLEY$11,0001
848THE YOUNG MEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF STANTHORPE$10,9982
849SELBY COMMUNITY HOUSE$10,4901
850ST JOSEPHS CHURCH BENALLA$10,4651
851ST MEL'S OUTSIDE SCHOOL HOURS CARE$10,4651
852HAPPY HAVEN OSHC $10,4602
853CALVARY TEMPLE ASSEMBLY OF GOD TOWNSVILLE$10,1501
854QUEENS BEACH STATE SCHOOL PARENTS' AND CITIZENS' ASSOCIATION$10,1501
855MILDURA SOUTH PRIMARY SCHOOL$10,1501
856AMAZING GRACE EARLY LEARNING$10,0001
857SNAICC - NATIONAL VOICE FOR OUR CHILDREN ABORIGINAL AND TORRESS STRAIT ISLANDER CORP$10,0001
858COLLABORATION IMPACT (CHANGEFEST)$10,0001
859PARTNERSHIP OF LYNN ELIZABETH MCMAHON AND TRUDI MARGARET STATHAM$9,3231
860SWINBURNE HOLIDAY PROGRAM COMMUNITYOSH$9,1632
861NEWBOROUGH PRIMARY SCHOOL$9,1632
862OXFORD GREENS EARLY EDUCATION CENTRE$9,1081
863KCL FAMILY DAY CARE $8,8471
864BELGRAVE SOUTH COMMUNITY HOUSE OCCASIONAL CARE$8,8001
865OLIVIA MOLLER$8,6152
866WAGGA WAGGA PUBLIC SCHOOL PARENTS AND CITIZENS' ASSOCIATION$8,5402
867COOROY STATE SCHOOL PARENTS' AND CITIZENS' ASSOCIATION$8,4631
868S AND D AGRESTI ATF AGRESTI FAMILY TRUST$8,0781
869MINYIP CLASS 2$8,0082
870DISTINCTIVE OPTIONS$7,8451
871CJAY HOLDINGS $7,6982
872MINI EINSTEINS FAMILY DAY CARE $7,6932
873EKON $7,6871
874WODONGA SOUTH PRIMARY SCHOOL$7,6151
875BIG HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL$7,6151
876WILLUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$7,3952
877AUSTRALIAN CHILDCARE ALLIANCE QUEENSLAND$7,2002
878ANITA FELMINGHAM$7,0001
879COOKTOWN DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTRE $6,8062
880AUSTRALIAN INSTITUTE OF FAMILY STUDIES$6,6001
881THE ROCKHAMPTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL$6,5501
882ST PATRICKS CATHOLIC CHURCH WANGARATTA$6,5501
883AUSTRALIAN CHILDCARE ALLIANCE VICTORIA$6,5001
884SHERPA KIDS ST JOHN VIANNEY MORISSET$6,2872
885CRANES COMMUNITY SUPPORT PROGRAMS $6,2361
886BIG CHILDCARE ATF BIG CHILDCARE UNIT TRUST$5,2351
887KINDERS TOGETHER ASSOCIATION $5,2351
888MIDWAY ROAD COMMUNITY HOUSE $5,2351
889J CLAPHAM $5,0781
890WEST BEACH PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$4,7902
891MORANBAH HIGH PANDC ASSOCIATION$4,7101
892TOWNSVILLE CENTRAL PRIMARY PANDC ASSOCIATION$4,7101
893ELIZABETH SOUTH PARISH SCHOOL BOARD$4,3082
894COMMUNITIES@WORK$4,2971
895PORT MACQUARIE NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE$4,2251
896HENSCHKE OUT OF SCHOOL HOURS CARE $4,2251
897CARAVONICA PRIMARY PANDC ASSOCIATION$4,0601
898COMMUNITY CHILD CARE ASSOCIATION$4,0001
899COMMUNITY CONNECTIONS SOLUTIONS AUSTRALIA$4,0001
900CHILD AUSTRALIA$3,3001
901YMCA OF THE NORTHERN TERRITORY $3,1431
902FOUAD AND NERVAT HAMZA$2,8071
903BELLEVUE HEIGHTS PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$2,6201
904EDUCCARE $2,6151
905LITTLEHAMPTON PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$2,5351
906HAPPY VALLEY STATE SCHOOL PANDC ASSOCIATION$1,7031
907CONNECTING COMMUNITY SERVICES $1,3101
908CATHOLICCARE DIOCESE OF BROKEN BAY$1,1001