Articles
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
Budget

Ways to support this work

This work is funded by the public via direct donations. There are three usual methods of donation depending on the needs of the donor.

Privacy and your donation

Whether a donor is an individual or an organisation, I take privacy issues seriously. For this reason unless I am given specific instructions about who a donor is and that you are happy for me to share publicly that you are a patron of my work I do not thank individual donors publicly.

Having said this, I believe that the best advertisement for my work is your support. It is much easier for people to believe others when they speak about the value of my work than when I make my own claims about it. Your willingness to share the reason you support my work is what inspires other people to support my work. Please take a moment every now and then and, if you are happy to be seen publicly supporting my work, share that you do with your networks.

Articles

Mind The Gap: An Interactive Report Into Accountability In Political Donations
This special report provides a window into the murky world of political donations.
Rosie Williams
26th Feb 2020
Political Donations
Transparency For Troubling Times
Our politicians may not be able to see the wood for the trees but my new transparency project will let the public follow the money right back to the responsible Minister.
Rosie Williams
7th Jan 2020
Grants
Shining A Spotlight On The Finances Of Religious Charities
Religious charities receive millions in Commonwealth grants, but not all of them are required to disclose their finances to the regulators.
Rosie Williams
14th Oct 2019
Charities
Help Me Turn The Tables On Government Surveillance
Commonwealth grants will help fill the blanks in understanding who gets what, but my work needs your support
Rosie Williams
14th Oct 2019
About
Meet The Maker
There is a lot of information at this site, but where did it come from and who is responsible for it?
Rosie Williams
6th Oct 2019
About
Censusfail: Why It Happened And What It Means Now
The dialectical relationship between the Australian census and privacy legislation is about to take another turn.
Rosie Williams
7th Sep 2019
Privacy
The Data Sharing And Release Act Is Coming For Your Data
The article explains the history of the governance of administrative data and the changes I saw taking place to allow our data held by government agencies to be shared with research and commercial interests.
Innovation Australia
4th Sep 2019
Privacy
The Open Government Partnership: Our Best-kept Secret
Australia joined the Open Government Partnership in 2015. As we enter consultations for our 3rd National Action Plan most Australians have never heard of it.
Rosie Williams
2nd Sep 2019
Open Government Partnership
Of Death And Taxes
The adage that there are only two things certain in life: death and taxes has never applied to religious charities but new registration requirements mean those enjoying the greatest tax breaks face an uncertain future.
Rosie Williams
8th Jul 2019
Charities
Federal Politicians Should Declare Their Bitcoin Investments
Rosie investigates whether Australian politicians should be declaring their Bitcoin along with their other investments.
Rosie Williams
1st May 2019
Interests
Budget Enshrines Neglect Of Older Women
There are interesting lessons for older Australians in the budget data.
Eureka Street
29th Apr 2019
Budget
Ipa Appointee Fails To Attend Estimates
The appointment of former IPA Research Fellow as Charities Commissioner has caused internal ructions in the senior ranks of the ACNC.
Rosie Williams
17th Apr 2019
Charities
Our Most Prolific Corporate Gift Givers
Ever wondered which companies give most often to our federal politicians? Recent analysis of interests data provides answers.
Rosie Williams
5th Apr 2019
Interests
We Are All Special Snowflakes And Why It Matters
Macquarie university researcher responds to ABS TableBuilder claims.
Rosie Williams
28th Mar 2019
Privacy
For Better Or For Worse
Let’s show ATO whistleblower, Richard Boyle that we have his back.
Rosie Williams
21st Mar 2019
Whistleblowing
The Hidden Wealth Of Basic Religious Charities
Religious charities should not be able to hide their wealth- updated with comment from Andrew Leigh.
Rosie Williams
1st Mar 2019
Charities
Christmas Every Day For Our Politicians
Receiving gifts and favours is part and parcel of political life. This cheat-sheet provides a bird’s-eye view of gifts and hospitality as it stands today.
Rosie Williams
28th Jan 2019
Interests
Australia's Migrant Labour Pains
Up to one in ten Australian jobs are now performed by temporary workers. This article places this trend into an historical context of exploitation of foreign workers and the wider historical context that has shaped the culture of worker rights.
Eureka Street
3rd Dec 2018
Immigration
Defending Your Organisation With Training And Technology
The OAIC released their quarterly report on the Notification Data Breaches Scheme earlier this week. Read about what this means for your organisation and what you can do about it.
Iron Bastion
1st Nov 2018
Security
Liberal Party Harnesses I360 Big Data In Time For 2019 Federal Election
The Koch brothers’ i360 data service is now being used by the Liberal Party of Australia. This article looks at the history of the organisation and the implications for our privacy and democracy.
Independent Australia
31st Oct 2018
Privacy
Don't Be The Next Business To Fall Victim To A Data Breach
What is the difference between spam and phishing and why does it matter?
Iron Bastion
24th Oct 2018
Privacy
Australia's Student Housing Crisis
Scott Morrison recently re-opened debate about population policy to ease congestion on Australia’s fastest growing cities - Sydney and Melbourne. I look at the implications for demand on the low-cost housing market of our large intake of international students.
Independent Australia
19th Oct 2018
Housing
Professional Help Needed: Law Firms Still Vulnerable To Phishing Attacks
A significant number of law firms could be exposed to phishing attacks if they have not set up their anti-phishing service correctly. Here's what you can do about it.
Iron Bastion
10th Oct 2018
Security
Privacy, Media And Politics: What Are Our Rights?
This article looks at the potential for collusion between the media and political parties, neither of which are covered by the Privacy Act.
Independent Australia
7th Oct 2018
Privacy
The Australian Doxes Anti Racism Campaigners
Anti-racism campaigners Sleeping Oz Giants and their followers on Twitter are subjected to defamatory campaign in The Australian.
Independent Australia
6th Oct 2018
Racism
Pexa Introduces Mfa But More Guidance Needed
This article explains the recent hack of the national property lodgement database and the risks to legal firms and their users of using SMS in two-factor authentication.
Iron Bastion
25th Sep 2018
Security
Whistlebowers: The Heroes Behind The Stories That Matter
Whistleblowers play an essential and often-overlooked role in the major stories that hold out institutions to account. This article looks at the consequences to whistleblowers and media for recent changes in National Security legislation and includes the 11 point UNESCO evaluation of legislation written by Julie Posetti.
Independent Australia
17th Sep 2018
Whistleblowing
Taking Over The Corporate Regulators
The OAIC is charged with governing both FOI and the Privacy Act. This article traces the early years of the OAIC as it weathers attempts to abolish the office by the Abbott Government.
Independent Australia
7th Sep 2018
Privacy
The Ipa's Long March Through The Bureaucracy
This article traces the early years of the charities regulator as the Abbott government attempts to abolish the office.
Independent Australia
5th Sep 2018
Charities
Deconstructing The Democracy Sausage
This article looks at the privacy and security issues like to arise with attempts to move election voting online or through the use of voting machines.
Independent Australia
3rd Sep 2018
Privacy
The Bumpy Road To Think Tank Transparency In Australia
During the week I received a response to my enquiry to the ATO requesting a list of Approved Research Institutes (some of which are think tanks like the IPA) however, as you will see from the response, the problem of think tank transparency in Australia has a lot of hurdles to overcome before we will be in a position to understand who is funding them.
Rosie Williams
11th Aug 2018
Thinktanks
Getting To The Bottom Of The Ipa Dgr Status
If people are going to challenge the activities of the IPA, it is important to have a thorough understanding of the legislation governing its activities.
Rosie Williams
28th Jul 2018
Thinktanks
Revenue Foregone But Not Forgotten
This article explains foregone revenue - all the taxes not collected due to special treatment of certain groups of people and organisations.
Rosie Williams
7th May 2018
Budget
Cashless Debit Card, Income Management And The Surveillance State
The Cashless Welfare Card forces each recipient to share their entire purchase history with the government to ensure ’compliance’ with the government’s new policy of controlling how welfare recipients spend their income. In this article, I explain the human rights law that Australia is signatory to and the implications for the government in breaching that law.
Independent Australia
13th Sep 2017
Welfare
Open Government: A New Paradigm In Social Change
Open data, a new paradigm in policy, technology and activism.
Power to Persuade
2nd Nov 2015
Open Government Partnership

Party

Donations aggregated over the past six financial years

1ALP $331,673,878 34.64%
2LIBS $318,935,538 33.31%
3PALMER UNITED $131,320,304 13.71%
4GREENS $56,642,848 5.92%
5NATS $48,806,890 5.10%
6LNP $41,946,672 4.38%
7PHON $4,120,063 0.43%
8CHRISTIAN DEMOCRATS $3,986,958 0.42%
9FAMILY FIRST $3,419,442 0.36%
10AUSTRALIAN CONSERVATIVES $3,156,999 0.33%
11CENTRE ALLIANCE $3,082,082 0.32%
12KATTER $2,240,653 0.23%
13LIBERAL DEMOCRATS $1,858,795 0.19%
14SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA $1,648,477 0.17%
15ANIMAL JUSTICE $943,848 0.10%
16HINCH $879,528 0.09%
17SHOOTERS, FISHERS, FARMERS $663,030 0.07%
18FLUX $261,729 0.03%
19SEX $256,204 0.03%
20DEMOCRATIC LABOUR $240,880 0.03%
21AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIANS $202,500 0.02%
22LAZARUS $180,788 0.02%
23LAMBIE $118,580 0.01%
24VOLUNTARY EUTHENASIA $100,000 0.01%
25MARRIAGE EQUALITY $99,999 0.01%
26RECREATIONAL FISHERS $75,000 0.01%
27RISE UP $73,575 0.01%
28SOCIALIST ALLIANCE $68,700 0.01%
29COUNTRY ALLIANCE $67,391 0.01%
30LIBERTY ALLIANCE $60,219 0.01%
31FIRST NATIONS $50,000 0.01%
32AUSTRALIAN CITIZENS PARTY $45,000 0.00%
33CLIMATE ACTION $42,000 0.00%
34FISHING AND LIFESTYLE $40,000 0.00%
35HEMP $37,000 0.00%
36REPUBLICAN $33,200 0.00%
37AUSTRALIAN RECREATIONAL FISHERS $29,277 0.00%
38AFFORDABLE HOUSING $25,919 0.00%
39THE GREAT AUSTRALIAN PARTY $25,010 0.00%
40UNITING AUSTRALIA $24,600 0.00%
41BULLET TRAIN FOR AUSTRALIA $24,283 0.00%
42OUTDOOR RECREATION $24,000 0.00%
43MANUFACTURING AND FARMING $19,932 0.00%
44SENATOR ONLINE $19,000 0.00%
45WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY $17,890 0.00%
46AUSTRALIAN CYCLISTS PARTY $15,180 0.00%

Search

Tax Payers

Non Tax Payers

Search

Operating Country

Aruba
Afghanistan
Angola
Anguilla
Albania
Andorra
United Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
American Samoa
Antarctica
Antigua and Barb
Austria
Azerbaijan
Burundi
Belgium
Benin
Burkina Faso
Bangladesh
Bulgaria
Bahrain
Canada
Bahamas
Bosnia and Herz
Belarus
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Brazil
Barbados
Brunei
Bhutan
Botswana
Central African Rep
Switzerland
Chile
China
Ivory Coast
Cameroon
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Republic of Congo
Cook Is
Colombia
Comoros
Cape Verde
Costa Rica
Cuba
Cayman Is
N Cyprus
Cyprus
Czech Rep
Germany
Djibouti
Dominica
Denmark
Dominican Rep
Algeria
Ecuador
Egypt
Eritrea
Spain
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
Fiji
Falkland Is
France
Faeroe Islands
Micronesia
Gabon
United Kingdom
Georgia
Guernsey
Ghana
Guinea
Gambia
Guinea_Bissau
Eq Guinea
Greece
Grenada
Greenland
Guatemala
Guam
Guyana
Hong Kong
Heard I and McDonald Is
Honduras
Croatia
Haiti
Hungary
Indonesia
Isle of Man
India
Br Indian Ocean Ter
Ireland
Iran
Iraq
Iceland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Jersey
Jordan
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kyrgyzstan
Cambodia
Kiribati
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Republic of Korea
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Lebanon
Liberia
Libya
Saint Lucia
Liechtenstein
Sri Lanka
Lesotho
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Latvia
Macao
Morocco
Monaco
Moldova
Madagascar
Maldives
Mexico
Marshall Is
Macedonia
Mali
Malta
Myanmar
Montenegro
Mongolia
N Mariana Is
Mozambique
Mauritania
Montserrat
Mauritius
Malawi
Malaysia
Namibia
New Caledonia
Niger
Norfolk Island
Nigeria
Nicaragua
Niue
Netherlands
Norway
Nepal
Nauru
New Zealand
Oman
Pakistan
Panama
Pitcairn Is
Peru
Philippines
Palau
Papua New Guinea
Poland
Puerto Rico
Dem Rep Korea
Portugal
Paraguay
Palestine
Fr Polynesia
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Sudan
S Sudan
Senegal
Singapore
S Geo and S Sandw Is
Saint Helena
Solomon Is
Sierra Leone
El Salvador
San Marino
Somalia
St Pierre and Miquelon
Serbia
Sao Tome and Principe
Suriname
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Swaziland
Seychelles
Syria
Turks and Caicos Is
Chad
Togo
Thailand
Tajikistan
Turkmenistan
Timor_Leste
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Taiwan
Tanzania
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
United States of America
Uzbekistan
Vatican
St Vin and Gren
Venezuela
British Virgin Is
US Virgin Is
Vietnam
Vanuatu
Wallis and Futuna Islands
Samoa
Yemen
South Africa
Zambia
Zimbabwe
United States

Charities often operate in multiple countries. Australia is not included as all 60k+ Australian charities operate in Australia.

Location

Enter a postcode, click on charity revenue by state or select a federal electorate.

NSW
[16339]

$48,859,614,431
VIC
[12401]

$39,993,914,515
QLD
[7220]

$25,411,865,653
WA
[4639]

$14,790,775,897
SA
[3666]

$9,021,826,598
ACT
[1042]

$3,892,040,994
None
[29]

$3,355,551,083
TAS
[1184]

$2,432,282,660
NT
[469]

$2,113,704,591

Outcomes

YearOutcomes
119-20190
218-19183
317-18180
416-17151
515-16183
614-15193

Agencies

YearAgencies
119-20151
218-19149
317-18146
416-17143
515-16146
614-15151

Programs

YearPrograms
119-20433
218-19424
317-18389
416-17448
515-16425
614-15424

Increases

YearIncreasesValueAverage increase
1 19-20 759+35.719 Billion+47,060,000
2 18-19 734+48.653 Billion+66,285,000
3 17-18 776+35.565 Billion+45,831,000
4 16-17 754+44.308 Billion+58,764,000
5 15-16 676+39.067 Billion+57,792,000
6 14-15 770+50.804 Billion+65,980,000

Cuts

YearCutsValueAverage Cut
119-20740-22.961 Billion-31,028,000
218-19664-26.161 Billion-39,399,000
317-18724-22.279 Billion-30,772,000
416-17782-23.296 Billion-29,791,000
515-16763-38.299 Billion-50,195,000
614-15720-39.893 Billion-55,407,000

Portfolios

YearPortfolios
119-2017
218-1916
317-1817
416-1717
515-1617
614-1517

Search

Name

ADAM BANDT Sitting Australian Greens Member for Melbourne
ALAN TUDGE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Aston
ALEX ANTIC Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
ALEX GALLACHER Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
ALEX HAWKE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Mitchell
ALICIA PAYNE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Canberra
AMANDA RISHWORTH Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Kingston
AMANDA STOKER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
ANDREW BARTLETT Former Australian Greens Senator for Queensland
ANDREW BRAGG Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
ANDREW BROAD Former The Nationals Member for Mallee
ANDREW GEE Sitting The Nationals Member for Calare
ANDREW GILES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Scullin
ANDREW HASTIE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Canning
ANDREW LAMING Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bowman
ANDREW LEIGH Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fenner
ANDREW WALLACE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Fisher
ANDREW WILKIE Sitting Independent Member for Clark
ANGIE BELL Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Moncrieff
ANGUS TAYLOR Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Hume
ANIKA WELLS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lilly
ANN SUDMALIS Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Gilmore
ANNE ALY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Cowan
ANNE RUSTON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
ANNE STANLEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Werriwa
ANNE URQUHART Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
ANNE WEBSTER Sitting The Nationals Member for Mallee
ANTHONY ALBANESE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Grayndler
ANTHONY BYRNE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Holt
ANTHONY CHISHOLM Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
ARTHUR SINODINOS Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
BARNABY JOYCE Sitting The Nationals Member for New England
BARRY O'SULLIVAN Former The Nationals Senator for Queensland
BEN MORTON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Tangney
BERT VAN MANEN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Forde
BILL SHORTEN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Maribyrnong
BOB KATTER Sitting Katter's Australian Party Member for Kennedy
BRENDAN O'CONNOR Former Australian Labor Party Member for Gorton
BRIAN BURSTON Former United Australia Party Senator for New South Wales
BRIAN MITCHELL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lyons
BRIDGET ARCHER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for BASS
BRIDGET MCKENZIE Sitting The Nationals Senator for Victoria
CAROL BROWN Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
CATHERINE KING Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Ballarat
CATHY MCGOWAN Former Independent Member for Indi
CATHY O'TOOLE Former Australian Labor Party Member for Herbert
CATRYNA BILYK Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
CELIA HAMMOND Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Curtin
CHRIS BOWEN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for McMahon
CHRIS CREWTHER Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Dunkley
CHRIS HAYES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fowler
CHRIS KETTER Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
CHRISTIAN PORTER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Pearce
CHRISTOPHER PYNE Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Sturt
CLAIRE CHANDLER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
CLAIRE MOORE Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
CLARE O'NEIL Former Australian Labor Party Member for Hotham
CONCETTA FIERRAVANTI-WELLS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
CORY BERNARDI Sitting Australian Conservatives Senator for South Australia
CRAIG KELLY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Hughes
CRAIG LAUNDY Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Reid
DAMIAN DRUM Sitting The Nationals Member for Nicholls
DAN TEHAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wannon
DANIEL MULINO Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fraser
DARREN CHESTER Sitting The Nationals Member for Gippsland
DAVE SHARMA Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wentworth
DAVID BUSHBY Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
DAVID COLEMAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Banks
DAVID FAWCETT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
DAVID FEENEY Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Batman
DAVID GILLESPIE Sitting The Nationals Member for Lyne
DAVID LEYONHJELM Former Liberal Democratic Party Senator for New South Wales
DAVID LITTLEPROUD Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Maranoa
DAVID SMITH Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Australian Capital Territory
DAVID VAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
DEAN SMITH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
DEBORAH O'NEILL Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
DERRYN HINCH Former Derryn Hinch's Justice Party Senator for Victoria
DON FARRELL Former Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
DOUG CAMERON Former Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
DUNCAN SPENDER Former Liberal Democratic Party Senator for New South Wales
ED HUSIC Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Chifley
EMMA HUSAR Former Australian Labor Party Member for Lindsay
EMMA MCBRIDE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Dobell
ERIC ABETZ Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
FIONA MARTIN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Reid
FIONA PHILLIPS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Gilmore
FRASER ANNING Former Katter's Australian Party Senator for Queensland
GAI BRODTMANN Former Australian Labor Party Member for Canberra
GAVIN MARSHALL Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
GAVIN PEARCE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Braddon
GED KEARNEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Cooper
GEORGE CHRISTENSEN Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Dawson
GERARD RENNICK Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
GLADYS LIU Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Chisholm
GLENN STERLE Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
GRAHAM PERRETT Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Moreton
GREG HUNT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Flinders
HELEN HAINES Sitting Independent Member for Indi
HELEN POLLEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
HOLLIE HUGHES Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
IAN GOODENOUGH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Moore
IAN MACDONALD Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
JACINTA COLLINS Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
JACQUIE LAMBIE Sitting Jacqui Lambie Network Senator for Tasmania
JAMES MCGRATH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
JAMES PATERSON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
JAMES STEVENS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Sturt
JANE HUME Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
JANE PRENTICE Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Ryan
JANET RICE Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Victoria
JASON CLARE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Blaxland
JASON FALINSKI Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Mackellar
JASON WOOD Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for La Trobe
JENNY MACKLIN Former Australian Labor Party Member for Jagajaga
JENNY MCALLISTER Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
JESS WALSH Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
JIM CHALMERS Former Australian Labor Party Member for Rankin
JIM MOLAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
JOANNE RYAN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lalor
JOEL FITZGIBBON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Hunter
JOHN ALEXANDER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bennelong
JOHN MCVEIGH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Groom
JOHN WILLIAMS Former The Nationals Senator for New South Wales
JONATHON DUNIAM Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
JORDON STEELE-JOHN Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Western Australia
JOSH BURNS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Macnamara
JOSH FRYDENBERG Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Kooyong
JOSH WILSON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fremantle
JULIA BANKS Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Chisholm
JULIAN HILL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Bruce
JULIAN LEESER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Berowra
JULIAN SIMMONDS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Ryan
JULIE BISHOP Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Curtin
JULIE COLLINS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Franklin
JULIE OWENS Former Australian Labor Party Member for Parramatta
JUSTINE ELLIOT Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Richmond
JUSTINE KEAY Former Australian Labor Party Member for Braddon
KAREN ANDREWS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for McPherson
KATE ELLIS Former Australian Labor Party Member for Adelaide
KATE THWAITES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Jagajaga
KATIE ALLEN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Higgins
KATY GALLAGHER Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Australian Capital Territory
KEITH PITT Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Hinkler
KELLY O'DWYER Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Higgins
KEN O'DOWD Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Flynn
KEN WYATT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Hasluck
KERRYN PHELPS Former Independent Member for Wentworth
KEVIN ANDREWS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Menzies
KEVIN HOGAN Former The Nationals Member for Page
KIM CARR Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
KIMBERLEY KITCHING Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
KRISTINA KENEALLY Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
LARISSA WATERS Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Queensland
LEE RHIANNON Former Australian Greens Senator for New South Wales
LIBBY COKER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Corangamite
LINDA BURNEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Barton
LINDA REYNOLDS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
LISA CHESTERS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Bendigo
LISA SINGH Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
LLEW O'BRIEN Former Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Wide Bay
LOUISE PRATT Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
LUCY GICHUHI Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
LUCY WICKS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Robertson
LUKE GOSLING Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Solomon
LUKE HARTSUYKER Former The Nationals Member for Cowper
LUKE HOWARTH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Petrie
MADELEINE KING Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Brand
MALARNDIRRI MCCARTHY Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Northern Territory
MALCOLM ROBERTS Sitting Pauline Hanson's One Nation Senator for Queensland
MALCOLM TURNBULL Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wentworth
MARIA VAMVAKINOU Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Calwell
MARIELLE SMITH Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
MARISE PAYNE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
MARK BUTLER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Hindmarsh
MARK COULTON Sitting The Nationals Member for Parkes
MARK DREYFUS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Isaacs
MATHIAS CORMANN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
MATT CANAVAN Sitting The Nationals Senator for Queensland
MATT KEOGH Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Burt
MATT O'SULLIVAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
MATT THISTLETHWAITE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Kingsford Smith
MEHREEN FARUQI Sitting Australian Greens Senator for New South Wales
MELISSA MCINTOSH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Lindsay
MELISSA PRICE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Durack
MERYL SWANSON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Paterson
MICHAEL DANBY Former Australian Labor Party Member for Melbourne Ports
MICHAEL KEENAN Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Stirling
MICHAEL MCCORMACK Sitting The Nationals Member for Riverina
MICHAEL SUKKAR Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Deakin
MICHAELIA CASH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
MICHELLE LANDRY Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Capricornia
MICHELLE ROWLAND Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Greenway
MIKE FREELANDER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Macarthur
MIKE KELLY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Eden-Monaro
MILTON DICK Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Oxley
MITCH FIFIELD Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
MURRAY WATT Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
NICK CHAMPION Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Spence
NICK MCKIM Former Australian Greens Senator for Tasmania
NICOLLE FLINT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Boothby
NIGEL SCULLION Former Country Liberal Party Senator for Northern Territory
NITA GREEN Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
NOLA MARINO Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Forrest
PAT CONAGHAN Sitting The Nationals Member for Cowper
PAT CONROY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Shortland
PATRICK DODSON Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
PATRICK GORMAN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Perth
PAUL FLETCHER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bradfield
PAUL SCARR Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
PAULINE HANSON Sitting Pauline Hanson's One Nation Senator for Queensland
PENNY WONG Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
PERIN DAVEY Sitting The Nationals Senator for New South Wales
PETA MURPHY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Dunkley
PETER DUTTON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Dickson
PETER GEORGIOU Former Pauline Hanson's One Nation Senator for Western Australia
PETER KHALIL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Wills
PETER WHISH-WILSON Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Tasmania
PHILLIP THOMPSON Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Herbert
RACHEL SIEWERT Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Western Australia
RAFF CICCONE Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
REBEKHA SHARKIE Sitting Centre Alliance Member for Mayo
REX PATRICK Sitting Centre Alliance Senator for South Australia
RICHARD COLBECK Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
RICHARD DI NATALE Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Victoria
RICHARD MARLES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Corio
RICK WILSON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for O'Connor
ROB MITCHELL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for McEwen
ROSS HART Former Australian Labor Party Member for Bass
ROSS VASTA Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bonner
ROWAN RAMSEY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Grey
RUSSELL BROADBENT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Monash
SAM MCMAHON Sitting Country Liberal Party Senator for Northern Territory
SARAH HANSON-YOUNG Sitting Australian Greens Senator for South Australia
SARAH HENDERSON Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Corangamite
SCOTT BUCHHOLZ Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wright
SCOTT MORRISON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Cook
SCOTT RYAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
SHARON BIRD Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Cunningham
SHARON CLAYDON Former Australian Labor Party Member for Newcastle
SHAYNE NEUMANN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Blair
SIMON BIRMINGHAM Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
SLADE BROCKMAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
STEPHEN JONES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Whitlam
STEVE GEORGANAS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Hindmarsh
STEVE IRONS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Swan
STEVE MARTIN Former The Nationals Senator for Tasmania
STEVEN CIOBO Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Moncrieff
STIRLING GRIFF Sitting Centre Alliance Senator for South Australia
STUART ROBERT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Fadden
SUE LINES Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
SUSAN LAMB Former Australian Labor Party Member for Longman
SUSAN MCDONALD Sitting The Nationals Senator for Queensland
SUSAN TEMPLEMAN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Macquarie
SUSSAN LEY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Farrer
TANYA PLIBERSEK Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Sydney
TED O'BRIEN Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Fairfax
TERRI BUTLER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Griffith
TERRY YOUNG Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Longman
TIM AYERS Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
TIM HAMMOND Former Australian Labor Party Member for Perth
TIM STORER Former Independent Senator for South Australia
TIM WATTS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Gellibrand
TIM WILSON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Goldstein
TONY ABBOTT Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Warringah
TONY BURKE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Watson
TONY PASIN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Barker
TONY SHELDON Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
TONY SMITH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Casey
TONY ZAPPIA Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Makin
TRENT ZIMMERMAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for North Sydney
TREVOR EVANS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Brisbane
VINCE CONNELLY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Stirling
WARREN ENTSCH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Leichhardt
WARREN SNOWDON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lingiari
WAYNE SWAN Former Australian Labor Party Member for Lilley
WENDY ASKEW Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
ZALI STEGGALL Sitting Independent Member for Warringah
ZED SESELJA Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Australian Capital Territory

Recent

24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Food items donated by Paradise Beach Purveyors for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Beverages donated by Nomad Brewing Company for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Beverages donated by Dad & Dave's Brewing for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Beverages donated by Manly Spirits Co. Distillery for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
23rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member James Stevens declared Upgrade of flight from Premium Economy to Business Class from Adelaide to Hong Kong from Cathay Pacific Airways. on behalf of Self
23rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member James Stevens declared Two nights accommodation in Jerusalem, from the International Institute for Strategic Leadership Dialoge. on behalf of Self
23rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member James Stevens declared One complimentary ticket to the Gala Dinner for the International Institute for Strategic Leadership Dialogue in Jerusalem, Israel on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Claire Chandler declared Participated in 2019 Rambam Israel Fellowship Program for federal parliamentarians,provided by the Australia/Israel and Jewish Affairs Council. Trip to Israel, 7-14 December. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a decorative box and silver garland from HE Gen Prayut Chanocha, Prime Minister of the Kingdom of Thailand. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. Gift of a silver bull statue from HE Joko Widodo, President of the Republic of Indonesia. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of an antique dinner set from HE Gen Prayut Chano-cha, Prime Minister of the Kingdom of Thailand. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Mont Blanc Special Edition JFK GCH Fountain Pen and Ink Bottle from HE Lionel Rouwen Aingimea, President of the Republic of Nauru. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Heston Blumenthal Everdure BBQ from Shriro Holdings Limited. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
12th Dec 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared The Club Virgin Australia, member on behalf of Self
12th Dec 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Qantas Chairmans Lounge, member on behalf of Self
12th Dec 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal Loan Ajax Capital Pty Ltd on behalf of Self
10th Dec 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared 2 tickets and hospitality to the Domain Test Match, Australia v Pakistan in Adelaide on 30 November 2019 courtesy of the South Australian Cricket Association and Cricket Australia. on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared Flight upgrade from economy to business class Virgin Airlines Canberra to Melbourne ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared Flight upgrade from economy to business class Qantas Brisbane to Melbourne ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared Hospitality - Flemington Racecourse Melbourne Cup Carnival Birdcage courtesy of Lion 1 ticket ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared ADF Parliamentary Program RAAF Amberley 4 days in total including uniform ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared 2 tickets to Gather to Graze 2019 for Senator and Spouse ANZ on behalf of Self/Spouse
3rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Two tickets and hospitality as a guest of Lion Co at Flemington Racecourse on Saturday 2 November. on behalf of Self
3rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Two tickets and hospitality as a guest of Tabcorp at Flemington Racecourse on Saturday 2 November. on behalf of Self
3rd Dec 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared 2 tickets to West Side Story and hospitality courtesy of Adelaide Festival Centre on 29 November 2019 on behalf of Self
2nd Dec 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Steve Georganas declared Costs - Taiwan 28 October to 1 November - Travel - flights, ground transfers, meals and accommodation provided by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Republic of China (Taiwan) for study tour to Taiwan - 29 October - 1 November. on behalf of Self
28th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Virgin the Club on behalf of Self
28th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Qantas Chairman's Lounge on behalf of Self
28th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Virgin - The Club on behalf of Self/Spouse
26th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Investment (Moelis Australia Secured Loan Series; Moelis Australia Senior Secured Credit Fund II; Founders First) on behalf of Self
26th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Clearview Bowling Club SA on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared 2 tickets to U2 concert on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Prospa on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Complementary membership of Cruising Yacht Club of Australia on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Julian Simmonds declared Cricket Australia Tickets and Hospitality during Australia v Pakistan Gabba Test Nov 2019. on behalf of Self
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared ownership of residential Rosanna VIC on behalf of Self/Spouse
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Mortgage Bank Australia on behalf of Self
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Mortgage Bank Australia on behalf of Spouse
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Investment Loan Bank Australia on behalf of Self
8th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared Hospitality for two courtesy of Tabcorp at Derby Day, Melbourne on 2 November 2019 on behalf of Self
8th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared Hospitality for two courtesy of Tabcorp and Lion at Melbourne Cup, Melbourne on 5 November 2019 on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a signed Rugby World Cup Jersey from the Prime Minister for Fiji. This item has been donated to the Australian Rugby Foundation. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a ceremonial tais, bracelet and scarf from the President of the Democratic Republic of Timor-Leste. These items have been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a model of USS Canberra in perspex and wooden case. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a calfskin leather jewellery box from the President and First Lady of the United States of America. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a wooden oak cross with Vice President Seal from the Vice President and Second Lady of the United States of America. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a mahogany dressing box with federal eagle from the Secretary of State, United States of America. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a glass paperweight from Mrs Susan Pompeo. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of two Tiffany Globe-Trotter cases from the President of the United States of America. These items has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Paul Revere Silver Tiffany Bowl from the President of the United States of America. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a framed map of the Coral Sea from the President of the United States of America. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a calfskin leather photo album of the US Official Visit from the President of the United States of America. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a personalised trading coat from Akuna Capital. This item have been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a statue of Garuda Wisnu Kencana from the President of Indonesia. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a silver pressed box with small bowls from the Sultan of Brunei. These items have been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a canvas print from Mr Peng Hong Wong. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Winx print souvenir from the Australian Turf Club. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Co-Patron - Beverley Park Golf Club on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Patron - Michael Tynan Memorial Challenge on behalf of Self
1st Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Anthony Byrne declared 2 X Complimentary tickets to the AFL Preliminary Final (21/9/19) from the Melbourne Cricket Club on behalf of Self
30th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Vince Connelly declared US International Visitor Leadership Program participant 30 Sep to 8 Oct 2019. Participation was at the invitation of the US State Department and the program focussed on Defense and Foreign Policy, including engagement with Pentagon, State Department and political personnel. International travel was at personal expense and the US State Department covered domestic travel and accomodation, as well as a per diem (in line with US government policy) to cover meals and incidentals. on behalf of Self
25th Oct 2019 Sitting Country Liberal Party Senator Sam McMahon declared Upgrade to First Class from Doha to Melbourne on Qatar Airlines on 1 October 2019 on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Linda Burney declared Received Aboriginal Dot Painting on recent trip to Central Australia. Value unknown on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Linda Burney declared 2019 Toyota AFL Grand Final one (1) ticket on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Terri Butler declared Pine Rivers Caboolture and Redcliffe Group Training Scheme Inc (Pricar), Trading as East Coast Training and Employment on behalf of Spouse
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Two tickets and hospitality as a guest of the AFL at AFL match, Geelong V Richmond at the MCG, Friday 20 September. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared In kind donation from Lion Co in support of office opening on 25 September 2019. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared In kind donation from the Australian Hotels Association - NSW Branch in support of office opening on 25 September 2019. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared In kind donation from Billu's Indian Eatery in support of office opening on 25 September 2019. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a carved wooden ornamental canoe from the Bishop Epalle Catholic School, Solomon Islands. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Patron - Paralympics Australia on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Vice Patron - Elouera Surf Life Saving Club on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Honorary Membership - Club Marconi on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Honorary Membership - Bronte Surf Life Saving Club on behalf of Self
16th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Complimentary Foxtel subscription for Electorate Office from ASTRA on behalf of Self
16th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared International Visitors Leadership Program trip to the United States, sponsored by the US State Department (internal travel, accommodation and meal allowance paid for). September 29 - October 8 2019 on behalf of Self
15th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Two tickets to The Nutcracker opening night - The Australian Ballet on behalf of Self
15th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Kidsafe SA Inc on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Wirrpanda Foundation on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Savings Account ANZ Bank on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Credit Card ANZ Bank on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Residential Mortgage ANZ Bank on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Residential Mortgage Commonwealth Bank on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared Foxtel Subscription (Office) on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of 1 x ticket from the AFL to attend the AFL Grand Final Luncheon and game on 28 September 2019. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of 1 x ticket from the NRL to attend the NRL Grand Final on 6 October 2019. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Cazaux ceramic plate from the Mayor of Biarritz. This item will be donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet after it is displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Goicoechea Ceramic Globe from the President of the Republic of France and Mrs Brigitte Macron. This item will be donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet after it is displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a dress with bird and flower design from Dr Nguyen Thanh Hung, Vice Chairman Vietjet. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of 1 x ticket from the NRL to attend the Cronulla Sharks v Manly Sea Eagles NRL game on 14 September 2019. on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Cisco Systems Inc on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Kudos Management Group Trust NIL Dormant on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared SMH Superannuation Fund Trust Self Self-managed superannuation fund on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared ownership of residential Barwon Heads VIC on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Kudos Management Group Pty Ltd Corporate trustee on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Credit card American Express on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Credit card Visa on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Credit card Mastercard on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal loan Ajax Capital Pty Ltd on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal savings x 4 Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal savings ING on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Joint savings Westpac on behalf of Self/Spouse
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Term deposit personal Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Kudos Management Group Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared SMH Superannuation Fund Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared 401(k) retirement savings Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Superannuation held by SMH Superannuation Fund and Australian Super on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared 401(k) retirement savings held by Fidelity Investments on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Four tickets to Richmond v Geelong Cats preliminary final, 20 September 2019, from the Australian Football League. on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Two tickets to the Tabcorp hospitality suite for 2019 Derby Day, Melbourne Spring Racing Carnival from Tabcorp Holdings Ltd. on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Anglesea Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Apollo Bay Hawks Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Barwon Heads Football and Netball Club (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Birregurra Football Netball Club, sponsor and No. 1 ticket holder (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Grovedale Tigers Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Inverleigh Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Liberal Party of Australia (Victorian Division) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Lorne Aquatic and Angling Club, 2019 No. 1 ticket holder on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Lorne Football and Netball Club, sponsor and No.1 ticket holder (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Ocean Grove Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Queenscliff Football Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared 'Rusty Anglers' Anglesea Motor Yacht Club, 2019 Patron on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Torquay Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Winchelsea Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Barwon Heads 13th Beach Surf Life Saving Club, member on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Geelong Chamber of Commerce, member on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Geelong Football Club, member on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Melbourne Cricket Club, member on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Memberships: Inter-Parliamentary Union on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Memberships: Zoo on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Memberships: Australian Republic Movement on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Vice Patron Cottesloe Surf Club September 2019 - 2020. on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Senator Antic took part in the ADF's Parliamentary Program at the RAAF base at Amberley in Queensland ("the base") from 30 October 2019 to 3 October 2019 inclusive. The ADF provided Senator Antic with accomodation and meals at the base during this period and protective clothing, boots and a Kit Bag which was required by the ADF to be worn and used by Senator Antic whilst at the base under the Work Health and Safety Act 2011. on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Membership of the Australian National Group of the Inter-Parliamentary Union (IPU) 46th Parliament on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Hospitality in the form of flights, accomodation, meals and transport from the Australia/Israel & Jewish Affairs Council (AIJAC) to facilitate attendance on the Federal Liberal Study Group Visit to the State of Israel between 7-14 December 2019. on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Self - add one motor vehicle on behalf of Self
4th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Two tickets to Lowy annual speech, Sydney Town Hall on behalf of Self
1st Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Two tickets to NRL semi-final Easts vs Melbourne at SCG, 28 Sep 2019 on behalf of Self
27th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared ownership of residential Unley Park SA on behalf of Self
27th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Mortgage R and V Antic ? on behalf of Self
26th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Daniel Mulino declared 2 Tickets to Western Chances Good Business Forum on 30 August 2019 courtesy of Victoria University on behalf of Self
26th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Vince Connelly declared Two tickets (for myself and wife Peta Connelly) to attend the Hilltop Hoods concert in a corporate box at RAC Arena, Perth on Sat 7 September 2019. Provided by BGC. on behalf of Self
26th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Vince Connelly declared Superannuation Super SA on behalf of Self
25th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Refer to section 2 below - Pambank Pty Ltd is the trustee of the David Scarr Family Trust. David Scarr is the Father of Senator Paul Scarr and is the sole Director and Secretary of Pambank Pty Ltd and holds 8 of the 10 shares in Pambank Pty Ltd. Senator Paul Scarr owns 1 of the 10 shares issued by Pambank Pty Ltd. on behalf of Self
24th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Ticket to Press Gallergy Midwinter Ball from Coca Cola South Pacific on behalf of Self
20th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Complimentary Foxtel subscription for electorate office from ASTRA approximate value $1,600.00 on behalf of Self
19th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Anne Aly declared Between 16 and 23 September 2019 I travelled from Perth to New Zealand via Sydney to speak at the 2019 Australian and New Zealand Bar Associations Joint Conference in Queenstown. Cost of return business class airfares ??? NZD 4143.95 and three nights' accommodation: NZD 1185.00 and transfers as required were funded by the Australian and New Zealand Bar Associations. During this time I visited Wellington to meet with the New Zealand Office of Film and Literature Classification (OFAL). Cost of return economy class airfares between Queenstown and Wellington ??? NZD 278 and transfers as required were funded by the OFAL. on behalf of Self
19th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Anne Aly declared Ticket to West Coast Fever and Collingwood Magpies game on 12 August 2019 at RAC Arena as the guest of Wanneroo Districts Netball Assocation. on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Gerard Rennick declared Mortgage BOQ on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Gerard Rennick declared HZN (Super) on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Sponsor fo Greater Springfield Running Festival (organised by Run 4 Kids), festival organiser Time Lords Timing Pty Ltd on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Sponsor of Pasifika Festival (Pasifika Limited) on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Queensland Ballet - ticket to Romeo and Juliet performance on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Complimentary subscription to Foxtel from Australian Subscription Television and Radio Association for the electorate office, valued at $1,600 per annum. on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Membership of the Qantas Chairmans Lounge on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Membership of the Virgin ‘Club’ on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared 2 x tickets to the Bledisloe Cup on August 10, 2019 (courtesy of BGC) on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member Terry Young declared Tickets to ballet value $300 (donor not provided) on behalf of Self
9th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Company is CHILD PSYCHCORP PTY LTD not CHILD PSYCH CORP PTY LTD on behalf of Self
9th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Company is CHILD PSYCHCORP PTY LTD not CHILD PSYCH CORP PTY LTD on behalf of Self
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Centenera Nominees Pty Ltd on behalf of Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Joleta Pty Ltd on behalf of Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Joleta Sanitation Pty Ltd on behalf of Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared My spouse and I received return air travel, accommodation and hospitality from the Government of Taiwan as part of a delegation that visited Taiwan between 25 August and 31 August on behalf of Self/Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Upgrade to Virgin Velocity membership to the Club level for both MP and spouse on behalf of Self/Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Patron of Mounts Bay Sailing Club, from August 2019. on behalf of Self
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Patron of Perth Netball Assciation, from August 2019. on behalf of Self
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Vice Patron Swanbourne-Nedlands Surf Club, from August 2019. on behalf of Self
4th Sep 2019 Sitting Jacqui Lambie Network Senator Jacquie Lambie declared Australian Super & Sun Super on behalf of Self
3rd Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Conference attendance - Consilium August 2019 - Centre for Independent Studies on behalf of Self
2nd Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Peta Murphy declared FOXTEL subscription on behalf of Self
2nd Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Peta Murphy declared Lease on Frankston Beach Box (lease acquired as part of residential home purchase) on behalf of Self

Agency

1 DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH $11,926,243,469 38.2063%
2 DEPARTMENT OF THE PRIME MINISTER AND CABINET $3,342,061,603 10.7065%
3 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL SERVICES $2,935,747,615 9.4048%
4 AUSTRALIAN RESEARCH COUNCIL $1,911,593,973 6.1239%
5 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE, REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND CITIES $1,767,401,066 5.6620%
6 NATIONAL HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH COUNCIL $1,715,931,833 5.4971%
7 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND TRAINING $1,502,779,967 4.8142%
8 NATIONAL DISABILITY INSURANCE AGENCY $1,387,517,225 4.4450%
9 DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRY, INNOVATION AND SCIENCE $1,039,560,623 3.3303%
10 DEPARTMENT OF THE ENVIRONMENT AND ENERGY $573,116,654 1.8360%
11 DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNICATIONS AND THE ARTS $455,009,884 1.4576%
12 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $399,032,919 1.2783%
13 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE, TRANSPORT, REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND COMMUNICATIONS $363,301,631 1.1639%
14 DEPARTMENT OF HOME AFFAIRS $305,840,656 0.9798%
15 DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE $298,943,641 0.9577%
16 NATIONAL INDIGENOUS AUSTRALIANS AGENCY $222,338,962 0.7123%
17 DEPARTMENT OF EMPLOYMENT, SKILLS, SMALL AND FAMILY BUSINESS $181,644,691 0.5819%
18 DEPARTMENT OF DEFENCE $169,183,157 0.5420%
19 ATTORNEY-GENERALS DEPARTMENT $130,810,912 0.4191%
20 DEPARTMENT OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS AND TRADE $115,269,459 0.3693%
21 DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRY, SCIENCE, ENERGY AND RESOURCES $106,547,684 0.3413%
22 ORGAN AND TISSUE AUTHORITY $94,505,477 0.3028%
23 DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY $47,355,158 0.1517%
24 CANCER AUSTRALIA $41,650,460 0.1334%
25 DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS $37,045,985 0.1187%
26 DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE, WATER AND THE ENVIRONMENT $30,373,311 0.0973%
27 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION, SKILLS AND EMPLOYMENT $24,405,565 0.0782%
28 AUSTRALIAN SECURITIES AND INVESTMENTS COMMISSION $21,857,419 0.0700%
29 WINE AUSTRALIA $20,452,623 0.0655%
30 AUSTRALIAN COMMUNICATIONS AND MEDIA AUTHORITY $11,445,976 0.0367%
31 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE, TRANSPORT, CITIES AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $9,163,600 0.0294%
32 AUSTRALIAN FEDERAL POLICE $8,216,505 0.0263%
33 NDIS QUALITY AND SAFEGUARDS COMMISSION $6,292,622 0.0202%
34 AUSTRALIAN TAXATION OFFICE $3,795,008 0.0122%
35 NATIONAL MENTAL HEALTH COMMISSION $3,120,120 0.0100%
36 NATIONAL BLOOD AUTHORITY $2,268,973 0.0073%
37 DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE $1,145,450 0.0037%
38 AUSTRALIAN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMMISSION $825,000 0.0026%
39 GEOSCIENCE AUSTRALIA $747,700 0.0024%
40 SAFE WORK AUSTRALIA $641,521 0.0021%
41 GREAT BARRIER REEF MARINE PARK AUTHORITY $101,566 0.0003%
42 DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS' AFFAIRS $76,318 0.0002%

Category

1 AGED CARE $4,867,299,604 15.5926%
2 PUBLIC HEALTH SERVICES $2,326,700,458 7.4537%
3 SERVICES FOR PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES $2,150,377,526 6.8888%
4 MEDICAL RESEARCH $2,100,354,107 6.7286%
5 INDIGENOUS HEALTH $1,905,540,362 6.1045%
6 INDIGENOUS EMPLOYMENT AND BUSINESS $1,773,813,407 5.6825%
7 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $1,713,209,288 5.4884%
8 SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGY, ENGINEERING AND MATHEMATICS (STEM) RESEARCH $1,443,917,078 4.6257%
9 LEGAL SERVICES $1,080,480,955 3.4614%
10 MENTAL HEALTH $955,579,743 3.0612%
11 INDIGENOUS EDUCATION $871,031,520 2.7904%
12 INDIGENOUS COMMUNITIES $841,539,603 2.6959%
13 INDUSTRY INNOVATION $819,985,739 2.6269%
14 VOCATIONAL TRAINING AND APPRENTICESHIPS $807,246,649 2.5861%
15 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT $793,994,485 2.5436%
16 NATURAL RESOURCES - CONSERVATION AND PROTECTION $578,574,475 1.8535%
17 CARERS OF PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES $529,171,695 1.6952%
18 HUMANITIES, ARTS AND SOCIAL SCIENCES (HASS) RESEARCH $478,124,206 1.5317%
19 HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH $429,093,950 1.3746%
20 CHILD CARE $418,541,457 1.3408%
21 INFRASTRUCTURE $364,248,986 1.1669%
22 EDUCATION SUPPORT $348,328,415 1.1159%
23 BROADCASTING AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS $298,927,731 0.9576%
24 HUMANITIES $253,493,074 0.8121%
25 BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT $238,495,512 0.7640%
26 SETTLEMENT SERVICES $221,627,449 0.7100%
27 DROUGHT $206,731,702 0.6623%
28 DEMENTIA $201,090,903 0.6442%
29 DEFENCE $165,693,132 0.5308%
30 RURAL DEVELOPMENT $150,058,440 0.4807%
31 SCIENCE $143,460,120 0.4596%
32 HEALTH PROMOTION AND PREVENTION PROGRAMS $141,751,326 0.4541%
33 ADDICTION AND SUBSTANCE ABUSE $135,278,861 0.4334%
34 CANCER $117,802,228 0.3774%
35 HIGHER EDUCATION $104,369,871 0.3344%
36 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY $103,839,725 0.3327%
37 RECREATION AND SPORT $98,752,024 0.3164%
38 DISASTER RELIEF $89,105,500 0.2855%
39 TRANSPORT $80,698,449 0.2585%
40 FAMILY AND DOMESTIC VIOLENCE $73,888,154 0.2367%
41 FARMING $69,378,397 0.2223%
42 COMMUNITY SAFETY $66,430,806 0.2128%
43 SCHOLARSHIPS $60,569,483 0.1940%
44 VOCATIONAL EDUCATION $58,345,228 0.1869%
45 PUBLIC HEALTH AND SAFETY $56,056,749 0.1796%
46 NATIONAL SECURITY $51,538,540 0.1651%
47 INDIGENOUS ARTS AND CULTURE $47,766,496 0.1530%
48 SMALL BUSINESS $41,759,487 0.1338%
49 SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH $39,132,533 0.1254%
50 ENERGY RESOURCES $37,490,285 0.1201%
51 WOMEN $33,077,717 0.1060%
52 CRISIS ACCOMMODATION $32,400,000 0.1038%
53 MEDIA AND COMMUNICATIONS $30,950,555 0.0992%
54 VETERANS $28,525,906 0.0914%
55 SOCIAL SUPPORT $18,895,160 0.0605%
56 COMMEMORATIVE $16,809,452 0.0538%
57 RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY BASED SERVICES $10,931,489 0.0350%
58 PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS $10,448,960 0.0335%
59 MULTICULTURALISM $10,006,586 0.0321%
60 TRADE AND TOURISM $9,134,113 0.0293%
61 MUSEUMS AND GALLERIES $6,552,892 0.0210%
62 EMPLOYMENT SERVICES $6,544,391 0.0210%
63 HERITAGE $6,138,989 0.0197%
64 HUMAN RIGHTS $5,233,356 0.0168%
65 TRANSITION TO WORK $4,967,035 0.0159%
66 REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH $4,479,200 0.0143%
67 INTERNATIONAL ORGANISATIONS $3,804,888 0.0122%
68 PALLIATIVE CARE $3,309,500 0.0106%
69 SOCIAL JUSTICE $3,041,697 0.0097%
70 CLIMATE CHANGE $3,022,093 0.0097%
71 TECHNOLOGY $2,104,850 0.0067%
72 OVERSEAS ADVOCACY $1,924,979 0.0062%
73 MIGRANTS $1,860,100 0.0060%
74 INTERNATIONAL AID AND DEVELOPMENT $1,840,863 0.0059%
75 CULTURAL HERITAGE $1,298,622 0.0042%
76 YOUTH SERVICES $1,175,625 0.0038%
77 FOOD AND NUTRITION $1,100,000 0.0035%
78 ASYLUM SEEKERS AND REFUGEES $890,966 0.0029%
79 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY $743,691 0.0024%
80 COMMUNITY CARE $619,836 0.0020%
81 SOCIAL INCLUSION $455,700 0.0015%
82 ADULT AND CONTINUING EDUCATION $429,000 0.0014%
83 HEALTHY AGEING $349,261 0.0011%
84 LITERACY AND NUMERACY SUPPORT $345,240 0.0011%
85 INDIGENOUS LANGUAGES $286,000 0.0009%
86 POLLUTION CONTROL $211,150 0.0007%
87 SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT $204,126 0.0007%
88 LIBRARIES $150,000 0.0005%
89 PERFORMING ARTS $115,560 0.0004%
90 VISUAL ARTS $77,000 0.0002%
91 ADVOCACY $75,000 0.0002%
92 HOUSING AFFORDABILITY $55,910 0.0002%
93 CONSULAR SERVICES $45,000 0.0001%
94 WATER RESOURCES $33,000 0.0001%
95 ZOOS, WILDLIFE SANCTUARIES AND CONSERVATION OF ENDANGERED SPECIES $10,000 0.0000%
96 VICTIMS OF CRIME $2,610 0.0000%

Recipient

Enter a name keyword eg Catholic, church, climate, animal, red cross


1 MONASH UNIVERSITY $554,190,407
2 GREAT BARRIER REEF FOUNDATION $493,133,300
3 THE UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND $343,061,929
4 THE UNITING CHURCH IN AUSTRALIA PROPERTY TRUST Q $338,541,847
5 AUSTRALIAN UNITY HOME CARE SERVICE $279,555,546
6 AUSTRALIAN RAIL TRACK CORPORATION $265,000,000
7 UNIVERSITY OF MELBOURNE $263,936,107
8 THE UNIVERSITY OF MELBOURNE $235,621,232
9 UNIVERSITY OF NEW SOUTH WALES $231,322,372
10 UNIVERSITY OF SYDNEY $224,976,296
11 THE UNIVERSITY OF NEW SOUTH WALES $221,456,398
12 ROYAL FLYING DOCTOR SERVICE OF AUSTRALIA $206,500,068
13 GP SYNERGY $196,485,821
14 KU CHILDREN'S SERVICES $187,688,450
15 THE UNIVERSITY OF SYDNEY $178,506,325
16 CARERS QUEENSLAND $163,934,312
17 THE AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY $154,210,022
18 UNIVERSITY OF TASMANIA $142,739,433
19 TRANSPORT FOR NSW $139,646,243
20 MISSION AUSTRALIA $138,717,800
21 UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND $135,764,375
22 ST VINCENT DE PAUL SOCIETY NSW $135,648,635
23 UNITING NSWACT $133,956,824
24 JAMES COOK UNIVERSITY $131,808,097
25 WELLWAYS AUSTRALIA LIMITED $127,963,623
26 RELATIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA QLD $126,070,032
27 THE CORPORATION OF THE SYNOD OF THE DIOCESE OF BRISBANE $123,978,599
28 SILVER CHAIN GROUP $119,293,680
29 MACQUARIE UNIVERSITY $118,162,291
30 NORTHERN TERRITORY OF AUSTRALIA $116,823,036
31 HEADSPACE NATIONAL YOUTH MENTAL HEALTH FOUNDATION $115,720,635
32 HAMMONDCARE $113,780,635
33 NATO-AFGHAN NATIONAL ARMY TRUST FUND $111,747,200
34 THE BENEVOLENT SOCIETY $111,598,739
35 DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES $110,829,636
36 UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA $108,585,699
37 THE UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA $105,635,797
38 QUEENSLAND UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY $104,555,920
39 CURTIN UNIVERSITY $101,071,869
40 MERRI COMMUNITY HEALTH SERVICES LIMITED $100,973,977
41 THE UNIVERSITY OF NEWCASTLE $96,170,872
42 PRIMARY HEALTH TASMANIA $95,798,154
43 MURDOCH CHILDRENS RESEARCH INSTITUTE $93,401,800
44 OZCARE $93,376,455
45 ROYAL DISTRICT NURSING SERVICE OF SA $92,168,022
46 DEAKIN UNIVERSITY $91,354,363
47 THE ROYAL AUSTRALIAN COLLEGE OF GENERAL PRACTITIONERS $90,543,599
48 BROTHERHOOD OF ST LAURENCE $89,930,813
49 COMMUNITY BROADCASTING FOUNDATION $88,969,100
50 FLINDERS UNIVERSITY $88,446,851
51 SERENDIPITY WA $87,049,454
52 ROYAL DISTRICT NURSING SERVICE $86,681,455
53 EASTERN AUSTRALIA SATELLITE BROADCASTERS $85,284,100
54 THE UNIVERSITY OF ADELAIDE $81,834,964
55 BEYOND BLUE $81,781,530
56 LIFELINE AUSTRALIA $81,717,722
57 THE ARNHEM LAND PROGRESS ABORIGINAL ASSOCIATION $81,227,293
58 RMIT UNIVERSITY $79,210,946
59 INTERRELATE $78,854,837
60 CLONTARF FOUNDATION $77,302,256
61 ANGLICAN COMMUNITY SERVICES $76,771,167
62 AUSTRALIAN REGIONAL AND REMOTE COMMUNITY SERVICES $76,576,779
63 CENTRAL AUSTRALIAN ABORIGINAL CONGRESS ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $76,528,924
64 WALTER AND ELIZA HALL INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL RESEARCH $75,678,968
65 RELATIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA NSW $74,066,999
66 LA TROBE UNIVERSITY $74,003,376
67 NATIONAL PRESCRIBING SERVICE LIMITED $73,093,901
68 KINCARE HEALTH SERVICES $72,909,891
69 CENTRAL AND SOUTHERN QLD TRAINING CONSORTIUM $71,909,516
70 CURTIN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY $70,843,075
71 AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY $70,604,307
72 COUNTRY HEALTH SA LOCAL HEALTH NETWORK $70,367,858
73 INSTITUTE FOR URBAN INDIGENOUS HEALTH $68,953,610
74 GRIFFITH UNIVERSITY $67,752,779
75 UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY SYDNEY $67,708,919
76 WESTERN AUSTRALIAN GENERAL PRACTICE EDUCATION AND TRAINING $67,541,682
77 MURRAY CITY COUNTRY COAST GP TRAINING $66,172,970
78 THE CORPORATION OF THE TRUSTEES OF THE ROMAN CATHOLIC ARCHDIOCESE OF BRISBANE $66,162,219
79 ASPEN MEDICAL $65,304,413
80 MTP?IIGC $63,112,500
81 BAPTISTCARE NSW AND ACT $61,876,184
82 WA PRIMARY HEALTH ALLIANCE $61,608,542
83 AUSTRALASIAN FIRE AND EMERGENCY SERVICE AUTHORITIES COUNCIL LIMITED $61,369,000
84 AUSTRALIAN GENOMIC CANCER MEDICINE CENTRE $60,500,000
85 DIGITAL HEALTH CRC LIMITED $60,500,000
86 SMARTSAT CTC $60,500,000
87 UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA $59,677,336
88 NORTHERN TERRITORY GENERAL PRACTICE EDUCATION $59,112,421
89 GPEX $58,703,279
90 TELSTRA CORPORATION $58,343,060
91 RELATIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA VICTORIA $57,127,925
92 UNIVERSITY OF NEWCASTLE $55,608,393
93 CYBER SECURITY RESEARCH CENTRE $55,472,500
94 MINEX CRC $55,000,000
95 APUNIPIMA CAPE YORK HEALTH COUNCIL $54,476,025
96 REGIONAL ANANGU SERVICES ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $54,245,380
97 UNITINGCARE COMMUNITY $52,205,356
98 INTEGRATEDLIVING AUSTRALIA $52,064,903
99 CENTRAL DESERT REGIONAL COUNCIL $51,314,009
100 MACDONNELL REGIONAL COUNCIL $51,165,610

Program

1 AGED CARE SERVICES $5,423,031,312 17.3730%
2 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $2,121,388,815 6.7960%
3 FAMILIES AND COMMUNITIES $1,949,259,374 6.2446%
4 JOBS LAND AND ECONOMY $1,767,888,439 5.6635%
5 HEALTH WORKFORCE $1,758,893,531 5.6347%
6 HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH $1,754,552,936 5.6208%
7 ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER HEALTH $1,701,561,960 5.4510%
8 ARC DISCOVERY $1,280,593,201 4.1024%
9 NDIA AGENCY COSTS $1,029,541,951 3.2982%
10 MENTAL HEALTH $944,473,316 3.0257%
11 BUILDING SKILLS AND CAPABILITY $873,826,435 2.7993%
12 CHILDREN AND SCHOOLING $868,160,477 2.7812%
13 DISABILITY MENTAL HEALTH AND CARERS $810,006,104 2.5949%
14 SUPPORTING SCIENCE AND COMMERCIALISATION $788,865,408 2.5272%
15 SAFETY AND WELLBEING $692,502,917 2.2185%
16 ARC LINKAGE $631,000,772 2.0214%
17 HEALTH POLICY RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS $630,121,520 2.0186%
18 SUPPORT FOR THE CHILD CARE SYSTEM $614,546,767 1.9687%
19 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND THE ENVIRONMENT $569,154,457 1.8233%
20 PREVENTIVE HEALTH AND CHRONIC DISEASE SUPPORT $385,202,507 1.2340%
21 GROWING BUSINESS INVESTMENT AND IMPROVING BUSINESS CAPABILITY $344,550,314 1.1038%
22 DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES AND COMMUNICATIONS $334,679,748 1.0722%
23 ARTS AND CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT $258,247,014 0.8273%
24 AGED CARE QUALITY $217,784,515 0.6977%
25 PRIMARY HEALTH CARE QUALITY AND COORDINATION $208,964,612 0.6694%
26 NATIONAL SECURITY AND CRIMINAL JUSTICE $185,226,849 0.5934%
27 NDIA COMMUNITY INCLUSION AND CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT GRANTS $182,492,354 0.5846%
28 COMMUNITY INCLUSION AND CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT GRANTS $175,482,920 0.5622%
29 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $171,590,340 0.5497%
30 HEALTH INFRASTRUCTURE $158,399,200 0.5074%
31 STRATEGIC POLICY AND INTELLIGENCE $143,188,503 0.4587%
32 PHARMACEUTICAL BENEFITS $135,683,034 0.4347%
33 JUSTICE SERVICES $124,945,162 0.4003%
34 REMOTE AUSTRALIA STRATEGY $114,565,813 0.3670%
35 AGRICULTURAL RESOURCES $106,001,698 0.3396%
36 EARLY LEARNING AND SCHOOLS SUPPORT $96,815,326 0.3102%
37 A NATIONALLY COORDINATED SYSTEM FOR ORGAN AND TISSUE DONATION FOR TRANSPLANTATION $94,505,477 0.3028%
38 NATURAL RESOURCES $87,462,003 0.2802%
39 WORKING AGE PAYMENTS $86,243,982 0.2763%
40 SPORT AND RECREATION $68,250,203 0.2186%
41 ACCESS AND INFORMATION $61,936,857 0.1984%
42 HOME SUPPORT AND CARE $59,694,807 0.1912%
43 INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION SUPPORT $55,598,512 0.1781%
44 NATIONAL DISABILITY INSURANCE SCHEME $52,912,565 0.1695%
45 NEW COLOMBO PLAN $48,328,435 0.1548%
46 CULTURE AND CAPABILITY $47,372,534 0.1518%
47 AVIATION, AIR CARGO AND INTERNATIONAL SECURITY PACKAGE $47,243,622 0.1513%
48 NEW COLOMBO PLAN TRANSFORMING REGIONAL RELATIONSHIPS $43,767,360 0.1402%
49 SERVICES TO TERRITORIES $43,735,925 0.1401%
50 REFUGEE AND HUMANITARIAN ASSISTANCE $36,919,232 0.1183%
51 PRIME MINISTER AND CABINET $36,271,138 0.1162%
52 PRIMARY HEALTH CARE PRACTICE INCENTIVES $32,999,999 0.1057%
53 HOUSING AND HOMELESSNESS $32,400,000 0.1038%
54 ABORIGINAL BENEFIT ACCOUNT SPECIAL ACCOUNT $32,010,873 0.1025%
55 HIGHER EDUCATION SUPPORT $28,889,933 0.0926%
56 IMPROVED CANCER CONTROL $28,752,202 0.0921%
57 BIOSECURITY AND EXPORT SERVICES $27,039,387 0.0866%
58 HEALTH PEAK AND ADVISORY BODIES $24,474,502 0.0784%
59 SMALL BUSINESS $24,419,875 0.0782%
60 HEALTH PROTECTION AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE $24,399,970 0.0782%
61 CITIES $24,308,301 0.0779%
62 WATER REFORM $23,497,296 0.0753%
63 CAPABILITY ACQUISITION AND SUSTAINMENT $23,323,135 0.0747%
64 AUSTRALIAN GOVERNMENT DISASTER FINANCIAL SUPPORT PAYMENTS $22,804,000 0.0731%
65 SUPPORTS FOR MARKETS AND BUSINESS $20,000,000 0.0641%
66 PROGRAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES AND COMMUNICATIONS $18,727,500 0.0600%
67 ASSISTANCE AND OTHER COMPENSATION FOR VETERANS AND DEPENDANTS $18,428,086 0.0590%
68 NOT APPLICABLE $16,675,350 0.0534%
69 DROUGHT $15,000,001 0.0481%
70 RESIDENTIAL AND FLEXIBLE CARE $13,770,293 0.0441%
71 MULTICULTURAL AFFAIRS AND CITIZENSHIP $11,859,686 0.0380%
72 PLANT AND ANIMAL HEALTH $11,467,603 0.0367%
73 CONSUMER SAFEGUARDS, EDUCATION AND INFORMATION $11,445,976 0.0367%
74 AIR TRANSPORT $11,348,291 0.0364%
75 WA SUPPORT FOR MARKETS AND BUSINESS $11,000,022 0.0352%
76 CONSERVATION OF AUSTRALIAN HERITAGE AND ENVIRONMENT $10,935,630 0.0350%
77 DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY $10,633,500 0.0341%
78 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY INCLUDING IRGP GRANTS $10,561,563 0.0338%
79 EMPLOYMENT SERVICES $10,508,826 0.0337%
80 PRIVATE HEALTH INSURANCE $10,454,400 0.0335%
81 HEALTH SYSTEM POLICY, DESIGN AND INNOVATION $10,002,023 0.0320%
82 FINANCIAL CAPABILITY OF WOMEN $10,000,000 0.0320%
83 COMMEMORATIVE ACTIVITIES $9,758,207 0.0313%
84 SUPPORT FOR MARKETS AND BUSINESS $9,452,601 0.0303%
85 HEALTH ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER HEALTH $9,411,791 0.0302%
86 FOREST INDUSTRY $9,105,000 0.0292%
87 ENERGY $8,340,285 0.0267%
88 FEDERAL POLICING AND NATIONAL SECURITY $8,216,505 0.0263%
89 AN EFFICIENT, SUSTAINABLE, COMPETITIVE, SAFE AND SECURE TRANSPORT SYSTEM FOR ALL TRANSPORT USERS THROUGH REGULATION, FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE AND SAFETY INVESTIGATIONS $7,960,000 0.0255%
90 RURAL PROGRAMMES $7,700,000 0.0247%
91 ASSETLESS ADMINISTRATION FUND $7,255,354 0.0232%
92 PAYING LEGACY UNPAID EXTERNAL DISPUTE RESOLUTION DETERMINATION PROGRAM $6,941,023 0.0222%
93 TARGETED ASSISTANCE AIDS AND APPLIANCES $6,230,400 0.0200%
94 PAYING LEGACY UNPAID EXTERNAL DISPUTE RESOLUTION DETERMINATION $6,142,135 0.0197%
95 MEDICAL BENEFITS $6,098,038 0.0195%
96 VETERANS COMMUNITY CARE AND SUPPORT $5,305,915 0.0170%
97 MANAGEMENT OF HAZARDOUS WASTES, SUBSTANCES AND POLLUTANTS $4,895,150 0.0157%
98 SUPPORT FOR NATIONAL DISABILITY INSURANCE SCHEME PROVIDERS IN RELATION TO REGISTRATION $4,775,722 0.0153%
99 HEARING SERVICES $4,620,000 0.0148%
100 SERVICES AND SUPPORT FOR PEOPLE WITH DISABILITY $4,620,000 0.0148%
101 ENVIRONMENTAL INFORMATION AND RESEARCH $4,619,375 0.0148%
102 FOREIGN AFFAIRS AND TRADE OPERATIONS $4,534,806 0.0145%
103 FAMILY RELATIONSHIPS $3,859,075 0.0124%
104 ASSETLESS ADMINSTRATION FUND $3,763,675 0.0121%
105 SURFACE TRANSPORT $3,593,700 0.0115%
106 NA317 NONAID AUSTRALIA PACIFIC SPORTS GRANT $3,421,774 0.0110%
107 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT - NATURAL RESOURCES $3,286,800 0.0105%
108 NATIONAL MENTAL HEALTH COMMISSION $3,120,120 0.0100%
109 SMALL BUSINESS SUPPORT $3,100,000 0.0099%
110 SERVICES FOR OTHER ENTITIES AND TRUST MONIES $2,420,000 0.0078%
111 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT -NATURAL RESOURCES $2,200,000 0.0070%
112 ANTARCTICA: SCIENCE, POLICY AND PRESENCE $2,188,353 0.0070%
113 GATEWAY NETWORK GOVERNANCE BODY $2,157,100 0.0069%
114 VETERANS AND COMMUNITY GRANT $2,139,087 0.0069%
115 INTERNATIONAL MARKET ACCESS $1,981,707 0.0063%
116 EDUCATION $1,950,650 0.0062%
117 PUBLIC INFORMATION SERVICES AND PUBLIC DIPLOMACY $1,870,448 0.0060%
118 ENVIRONMENT AND ENERGY $1,845,318 0.0059%
119 ABCM INNOVATIVE CLINICAL TRIALS GRANT OPPORTUNITY $1,749,170 0.0056%
120 NATIONAL BLOOD AGREEMENT MANAGEMENT $1,674,161 0.0054%
121 DAIRY INDUSTRY $1,661,000 0.0053%
122 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT NATURAL RESOURCES $1,540,000 0.0049%
123 SUPPORT FOR NDIS PROVIDERS IN RELATION TO REGISTRATION $1,516,900 0.0049%
124 SUPPORTING YOUNGER VETERANS $1,212,565 0.0039%
125 PAYMENT TO INTERNATIONAL ORGANISATIONS $1,186,207 0.0038%
126 CANCER AUSTRALIA $1,147,065 0.0037%
127 INDIGENOUS LEGAL AND NATIVE TITLE ASSISTANCE $1,126,100 0.0036%
128 SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY $1,100,000 0.0035%
129 HEALTH INNOVATION AND TECHNOLOGY $1,100,000 0.0035%
130 DISASTER RESILIENCE AUSTRALIA PACKAGE $1,100,000 0.0035%
131 NATIONAL TAX CLINIC PROGRAM $1,078,925 0.0035%
132 PEOPLE $943,471 0.0030%
133 ROAD SAFETY $932,392 0.0030%
134 RURAL MES $901,146 0.0029%
135 PUBLIC SECTOR GOVERNANCE $860,759 0.0028%
136 FREE TRADE AGREEMENT PROMOTIONS $825,000 0.0026%
137 OPERATING EXPENSES CIVIL JUSTICE AND LEGAL SERVICES $780,575 0.0025%
138 GEOSCIENTIFIC AND SPATIAL INFORMATION SERVICES $708,700 0.0023%
139 REDUCING AUSTRALIA'S GREENHOUSE GAS EMISSIONS $666,907 0.0021%
140 REFORM OF AND IMPROVEMENTS TO AUSTRALIAN WORK HEALTH AND SAFETY AND WORKERS' COMPENSATION ARRANGEMENTS $641,521 0.0021%
141 PROGRAM NATIONAL BLOOD AGREEMENT MANAGEMENT $594,812 0.0019%
142 AUSTRALIAN RURAL LEADERSHIP FOUNDATION LIMITED $577,948 0.0019%
143 ANTARCTIA: SCIENCE, POLICY AND PRESENCE $550,000 0.0018%
144 DEPARTMENTAL SUPPORT FOR APEC 2018 $522,000 0.0017%
145 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY INCLUDING IRGP PAYMENTS $496,364 0.0016%
146 IT STUDENTS SPONSORSHIP $459,000 0.0015%
147 CHIEF FINANCE OFFICER $406,054 0.0013%
148 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY $330,000 0.0011%
149 MINISTERIAL AND PARLIAMENTARY SERVICES $284,691 0.0009%
150 MONEY SMART TEACHING $253,050 0.0008%
151 CYBER SECURITY CRC $247,500 0.0008%
152 REGIONAL COOPERATION $200,000 0.0006%
153 AUSTLII $150,000 0.0005%
154 ARMY CAPABILITIES $141,694 0.0005%
155 ARC LINKAGE PROJECT $126,983 0.0004%
156 JUSTICE SERVICES COMMUNITY LEGAL SERVICES $100,000 0.0003%
157 HORTICULTURE INDUSTRY $100,000 0.0003%
158 EMPLOYMENT $90,669 0.0003%
159 DEPARTMENTAL BUILDING CAPACITY IN PNG FIRE SERVICE $87,000 0.0003%
160 AIR FORCE CAPABILITIES $80,300 0.0003%
161 DEPARTMENTAL OUTCOME 1 $74,066 0.0002%
162 AAC INTERCESSIONAL GRANT $73,502 0.0002%
163 MONEY SMART TEACHING PROGRAM $66,340 0.0002%
164 FEDERATION UNIVERSITY INTERNS GRANT ROUND 1 $60,000 0.0002%
165 PROGRAM COMMONWEALTH ENVIRONMENTAL WATER $60,000 0.0002%
166 SACSMHDT SACS IN MENTAL HEALTH $54,049 0.0002%
167 CONSULAR SERVICES $45,000 0.0001%
168 NA NONAID AUSTRALIA PACIFIC SPORTS GRANT $45,000 0.0001%
169 INDIGENOUS SCHOLARSHIP INITIATIVE 219 22 $34,500 0.0001%
170 CONSERVATION OF AUSTRALIA'S HERITAGE AND ENVIRONMENT $31,725 0.0001%
171 PORTFOLIO BUDGET STATEMENTS $26,400 0.0001%
172 GEOSCIENTIFIC AND SPATIAL INFROMATION SERVICES $20,000 0.0001%
173 INTERNATIONAL GEOLOGICAL CORRELATION $19,000 0.0001%
174 PAYMENT SCHEME FOR AIRSERVICES AUSTRALIA'S EN ROUTE CHARGES $17,500 0.0001%
175 HEALTH ACCESS AND INFORMATION $11,550 0.0000%
176 2019 NATIONAL ROAD SAFETY WEEK $10,000 0.0000%
177 DEPARTMENT OF TREASURY $8,500 0.0000%
178 WAR GRAVES CARE AND MAINTENANCE $4,530 0.0000%
179 IMPROVING THE OUTLOOK FOR THE GREAT BARRIER REEF $1,100 0.0000%

Unless otherwise specified, grants in this system date back to January 2018 when the Commonwealth implemented a whole-of-government grants reporting system.

Grants since Jan 2018
Coalition [24,636]
ALP [22,504]
LIBS [12,591]
LNP [7,416]
NATS [4,629]
GREENS [2,362]
IND [1,341]
KATTER [792]
CA [392]
OVERSEAS [147]
NONE [130]

About this Project

With new Ministers announced regularly, this Commonwealth Grants project maps each Minister against the grants made during their tenure in any given position. A new Minister (or occasionally an entire Ministry) has been published on average every eight weeks since the beginning of the 2017-18 financial year (mid 2017). I've created a new dataset with these positions and dates to map both budget data (which operates on a financial year) and Commonwealth the grants that each agency claims are coming out of annual budget appropriations.

Portfolios are the administrative lines drawn between specific agencies and responsible Ministers. Each Portfolio administers specific agencies and those agencies can only spend funding appropriated through Parliament and documented in the Portfolio Budget Statements published on budget night or the MYEFO updates each December or Portfolio Additional Estimate Statements published in February.

Portfolio names change when Administrative Arragement Orders are made by the presiding government. This can change the portfolio to which an agency is attributed or the Minister responsible. The Prime Minister, Scott Morrison announced significant changes to the Portfolios and agencies they administed which came into effect on 1, February 2020.

At launch, only grants published since GrantsConnect went live in January 2018 are included in the data. This means that only one full financial year is covered in the data, with the 2019-20 financial year still unfolding at this point. Commonwealth grants data contains agency and program names as per the budget documents published in budget night. I have integrated these datasets despite the challenges posed by Administrative Arrangement Orders made after budget night. Given the intention of this project is to link grant decisions with resposnible Ministers, queries are based on the approval date in each grant notice as opposed to the publication date.

Publication date is based on start date of the grant and can vary substantially from the approval date. Grants are republished at a later date where variations have been made. If there is a significant time difference between grant approval and variation, different Ministers and governments can be responsible for those variations.

Commonwealth grants data has been published at GrantsConnect since Jan 2018 under the CC By 3.0 licence.

There are several dates in Commonwealth grants data: approval date, publication date, start-end dates and the budget/financial year from which each grant is appropriated. According to Department of Finance media, publication is required by the approving agency on GrantConnect 'no later than twenty-one calendar days after the grant agreement takes effect '.

The date of effect [start date] will depend on the particular arrangement. It can be the date on which a grant agreement is executed or a specified starting date. Where there is no grant agreement, the date of effect can be for example, the date of first payment or the announcement of a successful grantee.
The approval date for reporting purposes is the date that the decision-maker makes a decision to award a grant. Where, for example, negotiating a grant agreement takes some time, there may be a delay between the approval date and the date that the grant award information is published.

Where approval, publication and budget years vary significantly this is likely due to the grant being republished in a later year with a variation or delays in the start of the grant. Variation status and reason is not included in GrantConnect download data but is published at the source (GrantConnect) if you click on the button in the Grants tab.

In order to match with budget data, drill-down at this site is based on the financial year (year of budget appropriations) from which the grant was taken, not the year of grant publication. Budget year can vary from approval and publication years.

Example grant result

GREAT BARRIER REEF FOUNDATION
Brisbane  $487,633,300
Address Brisbane 4000 QLD AUSTRALIA ABN: 82090616443
Portfolio Environment and Energy
Agency Department of the Environment and Energy
Program Sustainable Management of Natural Resources and the Environment
Component Reef Trust
CategoryNatural Resources - Conservation and Protection
PurposeThe project will deliver activities which are consistent with the purposes of the Reef Trust Special Account Determination to achieve the Reef Trust Objectives and assist to protect the Great Barrier Reef World Heritage Area.
ActivityReef Trust grant to the Great Barrier Reef Foundation
Delivery Area QLD AUSTRALIA
ApprovedPublishedStartEndBudget
20 Jun 201812 Jul 201827 Jun 201830 Jun 2024 2017-18

CULTURE AND CAPABILITY PROGRAM: $31,215,363,981

68.61%
ALP
17.96%
LIBS
7.71%
LNP
2.74%
KATTER
2.17%
NATS
0.40%
IND
0.38%
GREENS
0.03%
CA
$30,737,344 $8,047,889 $3,453,957 $1,226,797 $970,904 $179,180 $171,700 $11,720

CULTURE AND CAPABILITY has 888 recipients

1NATIONAL ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY CONTROLLED HEALTH ORGANISATION$5,065,5001
2AUSTRALIAN INDIGENOUS LEADERSHIP CENTRE $4,400,0001
3DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT$3,594,0002
4NGARRINDJERI REGIONAL AUTHORITY $2,970,0001
5AURORA PROJECT AND PROGRAMS $2,640,0001
6INDIGENOUS REMOTE COMMUNICATIONS ASSOCIATION ABORIGINAL AND TORRES ISLANDERS COR$1,928,7032
7AUSTRALIAN RURAL LEADERSHIP FOUNDATION $1,650,0001
8NGAANYATJARRA PITJANTJATJARA YANKUNYTJATJARA WOMENS COUNCIL$1,579,9173
9DESERT KNOWLEDGE AUSTRALIA$1,502,6521
10ABORIGINAL INTERPRETING WA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION AIWA$1,320,0001
11WUNAN FOUNDATION$1,320,0002
12NEW SOUTH WALES ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$902,0002
13THE YOTHU YINDI FOUNDATION ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$897,6002
14THE AUSTRALIAN LITERACY AND NUMERACY FOUNDATION$880,0001
15FIRST AUSTRALIANS MEDIA ENTERPRISES ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$739,2691
16CHERBOURG ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL$639,0361
17GURRINY YEALAMUCKA HEALTH SERVICES ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$618,7501
18DREAMTIME CULTURAL CENTRE $572,0001
19BELYUEN COMMUNITY GOVERNMENT COUNCIL$504,5503
20GOOMBUCKAR CREATIONS $499,4001
21MUNGOORBADA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$482,1661
22YALATA ANANGU ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$409,5563
23BAMANGA BUBU NGADIMUNKU$401,2251
24MARNINWARNTIKURA FITZROY WOMEN'S RESOURCE CENTRE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$358,6003
25MIRNDIYAN GUNUNA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$340,6262
26MINJERRIBAH MOORGUMPIN ELDERS-IN-COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$321,9372
27NPA FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES ABORIG INAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORP$316,2502
28YOUNG WOMEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF ADELAIDE $280,5001
29KOMBUMERRI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION FOR CULTURE$245,0251
30THE AUSTRALIAN WAR MEMORIAL$225,0001
31CIRCULAR HEAD ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$202,9504
32LA PEROUSE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$176,4291
33OAK VALLEY MARALINGA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$170,6983
34AMATEUR FISHERMENS ASSOCIATION OF THE NT $170,5001
35SKINNYFISH MUSIC $165,0001
36NORTHERN TERRITORY CATTLEMEN'S ASSOCIATION $165,0001
37NORTHERN TERRITORY SEAFOOD COUNCIL $165,0001
38YOOWINNA WURNALUNG ABORIGINAL HEALING SERVICE $150,0001
39INSTITUTE FOR ABORIGINAL DEVELOPMENT ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$135,0001
40TANGENTYERE COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$128,1533
41DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION$119,4402
42ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORPORATION FAMILY VIOLENCE PREVENTION$115,5003
43KARADI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$115,5001
44PALM ISLAND ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL$114,8003
45YARKUWA INDIGENOUS KNOWLEDGE CENTRE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$112,2002
46MALLEE DISTRICT ABORIGINAL SERVICES $110,0002
47THE LONG WALK TRUST$110,0001
48YABU MIJA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$110,0001
49RIVERSTONE PUBLIC SCHOOL$102,38295
50EAST ARNHEM REGIONAL COUNCIL$101,5803
51RALPH NADEN$99,3411
52RAUKKAN COMMUNITY COUNCIL$93,2802
53BROOME ABORIGINAL MEDIA ASSOCIATION ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$83,6002
54ROCHERLEA FOOTBALL CLUB$82,7003
55YALU MARNGGITHINYARAW INDIGENOUS CORPORATION$82,5001
56LARRAKIA NATION ABORIGINAL CORPORATION NIGHTCLIFF$79,2002
57JILKMINGGAN COMMUNITY ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$77,0001
58NYAMBA BURU YAWURU $68,2002
59INDIGENOUS COMMUNITY TELEVISION LIMITED$66,2751
60ANINDILYAKWA SERVICES ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$60,5001
61BUMMA BIPPERA MEDIA ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORPORATION$55,0002
62WARBURTON COMMUNITY$55,0001
63BANGERANG CULTURAL CENTRE CO-OPERATIVE $55,0001
64MURRAY VALLEY ABORIGINAL CO-OPERATIVE $52,8002
65BABANA ABORIGINAL MEN'S GROUP $52,5001
66WOORABINDA ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORPORATION FOR SOCIAL AND EMOTIONA$51,2411
67KATHERINE REGIONAL ABORIGINAL HEALTH AND RELATED SERVICES ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$49,5002
68THE WESTERN AUSTRALIAN MUSEUM$44,0001
69NORTHERN REGIONAL ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORPORATION$43,4507
70DANILA DILBA BILURU BUTJI BINNILUTLUM HEALTH SERVICE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$42,6251
71NINTIRINGANYI INDIGENOUS CORPORATION$39,1881
72CEDUNA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$37,4002
73GONG-DAL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$33,5171
74KIMBERLEY LAND COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$33,0001
75BIDJARA MEDIA AND BROADCASTING COMPANY $33,0001
76SCOTDESCO ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$33,0001
77AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE$33,0001
78TASMANIAN ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$32,7802
79JUBAL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$29,7001
80BARA BARANG CORPORATION $28,6002
81BARYULGIL LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$28,6001
82MG CORPORATION$27,5001
83KOOBARA ABORIGINAL AND ISLANDER FAMILY RESOURCE CENTRE$27,5001
84INTERCHANGE GIPPSLAND $27,5001
85PEEDAC $27,2842
86NATIONAL NATIVE TITLE COUNCIL $27,0002
87WINUN NGARI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$25,3002
88AWABAKAL $25,1683
89CASTLEMAINE COMMUNITY HOUSE$23,6502
90KAVANAGH CONSULTING$23,1001
91HELEM YUMBA$22,0001
92VICTORIAN ABORIGINAL CHILD CARE AGENCY CO-OPERATIVE $22,0002
93BARANG REGIONAL ALLIANCE $22,0001
94UMEEWARRA ABORIGINAL MEDIA ASSOCIATION$22,0001
95TORRES SHIRE COUNCIL$21,0002
96ABORIGINAL MEDICAL SERVICES ALLIANCE NORTHERN TERRITORY ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$20,9001
97PORT LINCOLN ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY COUNCIL$20,8451
98PAAKANTJI MEN'S DANCE AND CULTURE GROUP $20,0001
99BOYS TO THE BUSH $20,0001
100JULALIKARI COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$19,8001
101MOORUNDI ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY CONTROLLED HEALTH SERVICE MB$19,5802
102YULELLA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$18,4363
103MERANA ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION FOR THE HAWKESBURY$18,2533
104WORLD VISION AUSTRALIA$17,6001
105PIN RADA$17,5001
106DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE CORRECTIVE SERVICES NSW$17,48318
107VICTORIAN ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY SERVICES ASSOCIATION $17,0504
108TORRES STRAIT ISLAND REGIONAL COUNCIL$16,5001
109NAIDOC SA IN$16,5001
110INTERRELATE $14,8501
111KUNUNURRA WARINGARRI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$14,3001
112DAVENPORT COMMUNITY COUNCIL$14,3001
113ILLAROO CO-OPERATIVE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$13,9701
114GIDARJIL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION $13,7502
115MIRIAM ROSE FOUNDATION $13,7502
116CANBERRA AND DISTRICT NAIDOC ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$13,4863
117GUNGGARI ABORIGINAL PROPERTY ASSOCIATION INC$13,0002
118TAMWORTH REGIONAL COUNCIL$12,4632
119MACKAY NAIDOC MACKAY$12,0002
120TAUONDI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$11,9682
121TIWI ISLANDS REGIONAL COUNCIL$11,9683
122VICTORIAN ABORIGINAL EDUCATION ASSOCIATION $11,9683
123PIKA WIYA HEALTH SERVICE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$11,9682
124BADGEBUP ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$11,8801
125BANIYALA GARRANGALI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$11,7701
126CHERBOURG HISTORICAL PRECINCT GROUP$11,4182
127THAMARRURR YOUTH INDIGENOUS CORPORATION$11,0001
128QUEENSLAND MURRAY-DARLING CATCHMENT $11,0001
129NIPAPANHA COMMUNITY $11,0001
130SUNRAYSIA REGIONAL CONSULTING $11,0001
131THE GRAHAM POLLY FARMER FOUNDATION $11,0001
132HARVEY MAINSTREET$11,0006
133MILINGIMBI AND OUTSTATIONS PROGRESS RESOURCES ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$11,0001
134MOUNT ISA ABORIGINAL MEDIA ASSOCIATION ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$10,8682
135MOWANJUM ARTISTS SPIRIT OF THE WANDJINA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$10,4502
136CAPRICORN COAST MOB INDIGENOUS CORPORATION$10,3805
137SAVE THE CHILDREN AUSTRALIA TRUST$10,0001
138DUANE FRASER$10,0001
139LEANNE STANLEY$10,0001
140UNIVERSITY OF NEW SOUTH WALES GRANTS MANAGEMENT OFFICE$10,0001
141ORANGE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$10,0001
142MELYTHINA TIAKANA WARRANA HEART OF COUNTRY ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$10,0001
143BOOROONGEN DJUGUN $9,7132
144UMOONA TJUTAGKU HEALTH SERVICE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$9,3501
145DARWIN ABORIGINAL AND ISLANDER WOMEN'S SHELTER $9,2182
146ABORIGINAL RESOURCE AND DEVELOPMENT SERVICES ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$9,2182
147NSW ABORIGINAL EDUCATION CONSULTATIVE GROUP AECG$9,0505
148BARKLY REGIONAL COUNCIL$8,8802
149WALTJA TJUTANGKU PALYAPAYI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$8,8001
15033 CREATIVE $8,6682
151UNITING COUNTRY SA $8,6682
152YARRABAH ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL YARRABAH$8,6682
153GUREHLGAM CORPORATION $8,6132
154ABORIGINAL HEALTH COUNCIL OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA $8,5801
155HALLS CREEK HEALING TASK FORCE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$8,5001
156ST GEORGE ABORIGINAL HOUSING COMPANY $8,3382
157MINDLE BYGUL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$8,3382
158YORTA YORTA NATION ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$8,2502
159ANANGU NGANGKARI TJUTAKU ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$8,2502
160KIMBERLEY LANGUAGE RESOURCE CENTRE$8,2501
161KUNUNURRA DISTRICT HIGH SCHOOL$8,2503
162WYNDHAM YOUTH ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$8,2501
163BEGA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$7,8902
164NAIDOC WESTLAKES$7,8802
165COUNTERPOINT COMMUNITY SERVICES $7,8651
166THE VICTORIAN ABORIGINAL HEALTH SERVICE CO-OPERATIVE $7,7002
167TAFE NSW - WESTERN INSTITUTE$7,7007
168YAPPERA CHILDRENS SERVICES CO-OPERATIVE $7,5682
169ABORIGINAL HOUSING VICTORIA $7,5682
170NEW NORCIA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$7,5001
171IRONBARK ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$7,1502
172COOMEALLA HEALTH ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$7,1392
173ST PATRICK'S COMMUNITY SUPPORT CENTRE $6,8206
174BAABAYN ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$6,7852
175GERALDTON STREETWORK ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$6,6001
176WOORABINDA ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL$6,6001
177MORNINGTON SHIRE COUNCIL$6,6002
178BREWARRINA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$6,6001
179NAIRM MARR DJAMBANA$6,6001
180ABORIGINES ADVANCEMENT LEAGUE$6,6001
181ULLADULLA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$6,4682
182BALLARAT AND DISTRICT ABORIGINAL CO-OPERATIVE $6,4682
183KURRANULLA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$6,4682
184ELDERS COUNCIL OF TASMANIA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$6,4682
185GIPPSLAND AND EAST GIPPSLAND ABORIGINAL CO-OPERATIVE $6,4682
186GIRUDALA COMMUNITY CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY $6,4682
187RAMAHYUCK DISTRICT ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$6,4682
188KATUNGUL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION COMMUNITY AND MEDICAL SERVICES$6,4682
189WEST DALY REGIONAL COUNCIL$6,4682
190GUNDITJMARA ABORIGINAL CO-OPERATIVE $6,4682
191ANGLICARE WA$6,4683
192KIRAY PUTJUNG ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$6,3802
193PARKERVILLE CHILDREN AND YOUTH CARE $6,1602
194CULLUNGHUTTI ABORIGINAL CHILD AND FAMILY CENTRE $6,1385
195LOGAN DISTRICT ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDERS ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$6,1382
196EDMUND RICE COLLEGE$6,1103
197PENRITH CITY COUNCIL$6,0502
198GOONDIR ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORPORATION FOR HEALTH SERVICES$5,9952
199SEARCHLIGHT EDUCATION SPRINGFIELD$5,9802
200YAMANDA ABORIGINAL ASSOCIATION $5,8802
201THALANYJI FOUNDATION $5,8802
202GOODSTART EARLY LEARNING $5,8305
203COOLOOLA ABORIGINAL SERVICES $5,5802
204UNIVERSITY OF TASMANIA$5,5001
205SOUTH-WEST ABORIGINAL MEDICAL SERVICE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$5,5002
206JACARANDA COMMUNITY CENTRE$5,5002
207RAINBOW GATEWAY $5,5002
208BUNDJALUNG OF BYRON BAY ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$5,5002
209GUNGARDE COMMUNITY CENTRE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$5,5002
210INJILINJI ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDERS CORPORATION FOR CHILDREN AND YO$5,5002
211NATIONAL ABORIGINAL SPORTING CHANCE ACADEMY ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$5,5002
212MARRA WORRA WORRA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$5,5001
213RED DUST ROLE MODELS $5,5001
214ALBANY ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$5,3681
215ABSEC- NSW CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITY PEAK ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$5,3682
216JIGALONG COMMUNITY $5,3681
217MOORDITJ KOORT ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$5,3681
218MEEDAC $5,3681
219BENDIGO AND DISTRICT ABORIGINAL CO-OPERATIVE $5,3681
220THE GERALDTON REGIONAL ABORIGINAL MEDICAL SERVICE$5,3681
221YOUNG WOMEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF AUSTRALIA$5,2172
222SALISBURY NTH R-7 SCHOOL$5,2002
223TACCA$5,0603
224DILLON, ANTHONY$5,0001
225DONNA CORRIE$5,0004
226MUNUNJALI HOUSING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY $4,9702
227CAPE YORK REMOTE AREA ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CHILD CARE ADVISORY AS$4,9502
228TWEED BYRON LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$4,9501
229THE CRECHE AND KINDERGARTEN ASSOCIATION LIMITED$4,9504
230MIYAY BIRRAY YOUTH SERVICE $4,9502
231COONABARABRAN LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$4,9502
232MOUNT ISA ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY CONTROLLED HEALTH SERVICES $4,9502
233NORTHERN TERRITORY STOLEN GENERATIONS ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$4,9502
234SOUTH COAST MEDICAL SERVICE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$4,9501
235COUNTRY HEALTH SA LOCAL HEALTH NETWORK VICTOR HARBOR$4,9501
236RURAL HEALTH TASMANIA$4,9502
237SHIRE OF EAST PILBARA$4,9502
238ILLAWARRA ABORIGINAL MEDICAL SERVICE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$4,9501
239BLUE MOUNTAINS ABORIGINAL CULTURE AND RESOURCE CENTRE$4,9502
240BUURABALAYJI THALANYJI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$4,9501
241WOMEN AND NEWBORN HEALTH SERVICE$4,9502
242JOBFIND CENTRES AUSTRALIA $4,9501
243ALBURY CITY COUNCIL$4,8801
244SOUTHERN ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$4,8182
245NORTHAMPTON OLD SCHOOL COMMUNITY INITIATIVE $4,8152
246ALEXANDRINA COUNCIL$4,7903
247SPIRIT OF THE VALLEY EVENTS$4,7002
248DISTRICT COUNCIL OF COOBER PEDY$4,6781
249SOUTHS CARES PBI $4,6412
250EASTWOOD COMMUNITY CENTRE $4,6202
251NAMBOUR COMMUNITY CENTRE$4,6202
252PANGULA MANNAMURNA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$4,4881
253BUNDJALUNG TRIBAL SOCIETY $4,4001
254FAR WEST COMMUNITY LEGAL CENTRE $4,4002
255UNITING NSWACT DUBBO$4,4001
256ARMAJUN HEALTH SERVICE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$4,4001
257SOUTH AUSTRALIAN NETBALL ASSOCIATION $4,4001
258NGANGGANAWILI ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY CONTROLLED HEALTH AND MEDICAL SERVICES ABORIG$4,4001
259RUMBALARA ABORIGINAL CO-OPERATIVE $4,4001
260YULU-BURRI-BA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION FOR COMMUNITY HEALTH$4,4001
261SHIRE OF WAROONA$4,4002
262COOBER PEDY AREA SCHOOL$4,4001
263BAHTABAH LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$4,4001
264ILLAWARRA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$4,4001
265WALGETT SHIRE COUNCIL$4,3801
266COMMUNITY CENTRES SA $4,2901
267STEPPING BLACK INDIGENOUS CORPORATION AUSTRALIA$4,2682
268WIRADJURI CONDOBOLIN CORPORATION $4,2681
269ESPERANCE TJALTJRAAK NATIVE TITLE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION RNTBC$4,2681
270BYNOE COMMUNITY ADVANCEMENT CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY $4,2681
271PORT AUGUSTA YOUTH CENTRE$4,2681
272GUDJUDA REFERENCE GROUP ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$4,2463
273MULUNGU ABORIGINAL CORPORATION PRIMARY HEALTH CARE SERVICE$4,1802
274WAGGA WAGGA CITY COUNCIL$4,1801
275NORTH KEPPEL ISLAND ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION CENTRE$4,0801
276MARYBOROUGH ABORIGINAL HOUSING CORPORATION AND CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT$4,0702
277LANGFORD ABORIGINAL ASSOCIATION $4,0702
278NEPORENDI ABORIGINAL FORUM $4,0001
279GARBUTT MAGPIES SPORTING AND CULTURAL ASSOCIATION $4,0002
280PROSERPINE INDIGENOUS REFERENCE GROUP ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORPOR$4,0002
281CLAN MIDLAND$3,9601
282MIDWEST ABORIGINAL MEDIA ASSOCIATION$3,8501
283KAL'ANG RESPITE CARE CENTRE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,8502
284MAMU HEALTH SERVICE $3,8503
285DEPT OF EDUCATION TASMANIA$3,8503
286BARKUMA NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE $3,8502
287NGOONBI COMMUNITY SERVICES INDIGENOUS CORPORATION$3,8502
288LEETON AND DISTRICT LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$3,8502
289NORTHERN TERRITORY NETBALL ASSOCIATION $3,8501
290SPARK HEALTH AUSTRALIA $3,8502
291TAREE INDIGENOUS DEVELOPMENT AND EMPLOYMENT $3,8501
292BREWARRINA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$3,8502
293SHINE FOR KIDS COOPERATIVE $3,8501
294KURUMA MARTHUDUNERA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,8501
295JARJUM CENTRE$3,8501
296BIRRANG ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY $3,7181
297DHAUWURD-WURRUNG ELDERLY AND COMMUNITY HEALTH SERVICE$3,7181
298OTITIS MEDIA GROUP$3,7041
299ALICE SPRINGS TOWN COUNCIL$3,6201
300REGIONAL ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE $3,6141
301BIANCA MAREE MONAGHAN$3,6111
302SAINT PATRICK'S PRIMARY SCHOOL CESSNOCK$3,5754
303UNITINGCARE WEST$3,5752
304THE WIRRPANDA FOUNDATION $3,5751
305MOONTA AREA SCHOOL GOVERNING COUNCIL$3,5702
306VICTORIA DALY REGIONAL COUNCIL$3,5641
307GUNDAGAI NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE$3,5202
308WOLLONGONG NORTHERN DISTRICT ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY $3,5002
309NIMBIN HEALTH AND WELFARE ASSOCIATION$3,4272
310UMI ARTS $3,3002
311AFL CAPE YORK $3,3002
312KIRRAE HEALTH SERVICE$3,3001
313BLAK MARKETS$3,3001
314SHIRE OF QUAIRADING$3,3001
315ONERWAL LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$3,3001
316MURLPIRRMARRA CONNECTION $3,3001
317SHIRE OF NARROGIN$3,3001
318NORTH STRADBROKE ISLAND ABORIGINAL AND ISLANDER HOUSING CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY$3,3001
319CRYSTAL BROOK PRIMARY SCHOOL$3,3001
320MURDOCH UNIVERSITY$3,3002
321BIRIPI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION MEDICAL CENTRE EDWARD DRIVE$3,3002
322SOUTH COAST WOMEN'S HEALTH AND WELFARE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,3001
323ABORIGINAL DRUG AND ALCOHOL COUNCIL SA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,3001
324PEJAR LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$3,3002
325CAMERA STORY $3,3001
326NGAARDA MEDIA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,3001
327BARADINE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$3,3002
328LACHLAN COUNCIL$3,3001
329GOOLUM - GOOLUM ABORIGINAL CO-OPERATIVE $3,3001
330BUDJA BUDJA ABORIGINAL COOPERATIVE $3,3002
331YENU ALLOWAH ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,3001
332CITY OF MANDURAH$3,3001
333MULOOBINBA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,3002
334ROMAN CATHOLIC TRUST CORPORATION FOR THE DIOCESE OF TOWNSVILLE ST TERESA'S COLLE$3,3002
335BUNJUM ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,3002
336ODYSSEY HOUSE VICTORIA$3,3002
337COFFS HARBOUR ABORIGINAL SOCIAL EVENTS COMMITTEE$3,2821
338POINT PEARCE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,2451
339GOODOOGA CENTRAL SCHOOL$3,2002
340MIIMI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,1901
341GANDANGARA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$3,1681
342BROKEN HILL LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$3,1681
343MT GRAVATT COMMUNITY CENTRE$3,1681
344THARAWAL LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$3,1681
345WINANGA-LI ABORIGINAL CHILD AND FAMILY CENTRE $3,1681
346HOPE VALE ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL$3,1681
347GUNIDA GUNYAH ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,1681
348NAPRANUM ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL$3,1681
349CARBAL ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER HEALTH SERVICES $3,1681
350PURFLEET TAREE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$3,1681
351RIVERINA MEDICAL AND DENTAL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,1681
352CO-OPERATIVE FOR ABORIGINES $3,1681
353SACRED HEART SCHOOL BEAGLE BAY$3,1681
354HARLAXTON NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE $3,1681
355TOBWABBA ABORIGINAL MEDICAL SERVICE $3,1681
356DERBARL YERRIGAN HEALTH SERVICE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,1681
357PETAURUS EDUCATION GROUP $3,1022
358GOORIE GALBANS ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3,0801
359LE FEVRE HIGH SCHOOL$3,0801
360SOUTH AUSTRALIAN HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE $3,0801
361BLOOMFIELD RIVER STATE SCHOOL$3,0801
362YOUNG PUBLIC SCHOOL$3,0001
363ESPERANCE ABORIGINAL FAMILY AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP$3,0001
364FIRST NATIONS RAINBOW ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORPORATION$3,0002
365INDIGENOUS EMPLOYMENT PARTNERS $3,0002
366LAKE CARGELLIGO CENTRAL SCHOOL$3,0001
367CENTRAL QUEENSLAND INDIGENOUS DEVELOPMENT $2,9701
368CARE GOONDIWINDI ASSOCIATION$2,9701
369CENTRAL WEST ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,9701
370SOUTH BURNETT REGIONAL COUNCIL$2,9701
371SOUTH WEST INDIGENOUS NETWORK$2,9701
372COWRA INFORMATION AND NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE $2,9702
373KOWANYAMA ABORIGINAL SHIRE COUNCIL$2,8801
374BOWRAVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL PANDC ASSOCIATION$2,8801
375RECONCILIATION COUNCIL OF TASMANIA $2,8801
376NGWALA WILLUMBONG CO-OPERATIVE $2,8801
377GOONDIWINDI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,8801
378UNCLE ALFREDS'S MEN'S GROUP$2,8801
379MULLUM MULLUM INDIGENOUS GATHERING PLACE $2,8801
380WOODVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL$2,8801
381CENTRAL COAST LOCAL HEALTH DISTRICT$2,8801
382ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY ELDERS SERVICE $2,7501
383ROYAL BOTANIC GARDENS BOARD$2,7501
384TRINITY ANGLICAN COLLEGE ALBURY$2,7502
385MAWARNKARRA HEALTH SERVICE$2,7501
386YAEGL LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$2,7501
387KURANDA AMPHITHEATRE SOCIETY$2,7502
388CITY OF VINCENT$2,7502
389MABUNJI ABORIGINAL RESOURCE INDIGENOUS CORPORATION$2,7501
390YOUTH INVOLVEMENT COUNCIL $2,7501
391TIWI EDUCATION BOARD $2,7501
392SUNBURY COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE SUNBURY$2,7502
393WADJANBARRA TABLELAND YIDINJI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION RNTBC$2,7502
394THE GEO GROUP AUSTRALIA $2,7502
395BURDEKIN SHIRE COUNCIL$2,7501
396CARPENTARIA SHIRE COUNCIL$2,7501
397MACKILLOP COLLEGE, BATHURST$2,7502
398NORTHERN RIVERS PERFORMING ARTS $2,7501
399THE ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH AS TRUSTEE FOR ST LAURENCE'S PRIMARY$2,7502
400CAREWAYS COMMUNITY$2,7502
401MURU MITTIGAR $2,7501
402ABC FOUNDATION $2,7501
403COMMUNICARE$2,7501
404COUNCIL FOR ABORIGINAL ALCOHOL PROGRAM SERVICES ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,7501
405MERRIMANS LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$2,7501
406YADGALAH ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,7501
407INDIGO JUNCTION $2,7501
408THE AUSTRALIA DAY COUNCIL OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA$2,7501
409PORMPUR PAANTH ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,7501
410PALM ISLAND COMMUNITY COMPANY $2,7501
411BREAKAWAY ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,7501
412TRANGIE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$2,7061
413SNOWY VALLEYS COUNCIL$2,7002
414NARU INDIGENOUS CORPORATION$2,6501
415SIX RIVERS ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,5634
416CENTRALIAN SENIOR COLLEGE$2,5402
417DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION COOTAMUNDRA$2,5302
418MOUNT LOCKYER DREAMTIME COMMITTEE$2,5001
419GUNGYAH NGALLINGNEE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,5001
420NOONGAR KAAKNING ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,5001
421ONE MOB ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,4701
422NOARLUNGA DOWNS PRIMARY SCHOOL$2,4502
423ST JOHN'S COLLEGE - DUBBO$2,4202
424MARRA MURRANGGA KUMANGKA $2,4201
425COLLARENEBRI LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$2,3651
426WEST CROYDON HAWKS FOOTBALL CLUB $2,3002
427GULFVIEW HEIGHTS PRIMARY SCHOOL$2,2302
428CAIRNS REGIONAL COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT AND EMPLOYMENT ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT IS$2,2001
429YMCA OF SYDNEY YOUTH AND COMMUNITY SERVICES $2,2001
430NORTHERN ADELAIDE LOCAL HEALTH NETWORK OAKDEN$2,2001
431COWRA HIGH SCHOOL$2,2001
432THIYAMA-LI FAMILY VIOLENCE SERVICE INDIGENOUS CORPORATION$2,2001
433GOLDFIELDS COMMUNITIES SERVICES ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,2001
434ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL HILLSTON$2,2001
435KALAYA CHILDREN'S CENTRE$2,2001
436SHIRE OF KOJONUP$2,2001
437THE UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA$2,2002
438COOLAMON SHIRE COUNCIL$2,2001
439DEADLY SISTA GIRLZ ABORIGINAL CORPORATION TOORMINA$2,2001
440WIRRAKA MAYA HEALTH SERVICE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,2001
441COONAMBLE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$2,2002
442JAMES SHEAHAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL$2,2001
443INALA WANGARRA$2,2001
444THE SOUTH EASTERN INDIGENOUS MEDIA ASSOCIATION$2,2001
445GOOMBURRUP ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,2001
446CITY OF STIRLING$2,2002
447NARI NARI TRIBAL COUNCIL $2,2001
448WINGECARRIBEE SHIRE COUNCIL$2,2002
449DUBBO COLLEGE SOUTH CAMPUS$2,2001
450NEMMS JV $2,2001
451WIRADJURI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION COMMUNITY AND CHILD CARE CENTRE$2,2001
452FOUNDATIONS CARE $2,2001
453YALBILLINGA BOORI DAY CARE CENTRE ABORIGINAL CORP$2,2002
454WARMUN ART ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,2001
455DARETON LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$2,2001
456WALANGERI NGUMPINKU ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,2001
457THE ROBERT HENDERSON ART TRUST$2,2001
458NAISDA DANCE COLLEGE$2,2001
459ASHFORD LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$2,2001
460COMMUNITY RESOURCES $2,2001
461BATHURST LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$2,2001
462CITY OF JOONDALUP$2,2001
463SOUTH EAST AUSTRALIAN ABORIGINAL JUSTICE SERVICES $2,2001
464ROYAL ZOOLOGICAL SOCIETY OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA$2,2001
465MERREPEN ARTS, CULTURE AND LANGUAGE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,2001
466MINGALETTA ABORIGINAL TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORPORATION$2,2001
467GREEN RIVER ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,2001
468PEPPIMENARTI STORE INDIGENOUS CORPORATION$2,2001
469WEENTHUNGA HEALTH NETWORK$2,2001
470MACARTHUR DIVERSITY SERVICES INITIATIVE $2,2002
471GIPPSLAND LAKES COMMUNITY HEALTH$2,2001
472WELLINGTON LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$2,2001
473DUBBO LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$2,2001
474NARROMINE COMMUNITY SKILLS PROJECT$2,2001
475ARMADALE EDUCATION SUPPORT CENTRE$2,2001
476NUNKUWARRIN YUNTI OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA $2,2001
477QUEENSLAND POLICE-CITIZENS YOUTH WELFARE ASSOCIATION$2,1002
478CENTRAL QUEENSLAND UNIVERSITY OORALEA$2,0001
479MENINDEE CENTRAL SCHOOL$2,0001
480KYLE MORGAN BARTLETT$2,0001
481TRANGIE CENTRAL SCHOOL$2,0001
482BREWARRINA SHIRE COUNCIL$2,0001
483PAROO NEBINE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,0001
484WESLEY MISSION QUEENSLAND$2,0001
485GLOUCESTER WORIMI FIRST PEOPLES ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$2,0001
486THE ROMAN CATHOLIC TRUST CORPORATION FOR THE DIOCESE OF CAIRNS$1,9805
487BOARD OF THE QUEENSLAND MUSEUM$1,9801
488THE HILLS COMMUNITY AID AND INFORMATION SERVICE$1,9802
489SYC $1,9801
490WALGETT LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$1,9801
491ENCOUNTER LUTHERAN COLLEGE $1,9802
492MORANBAH EAST STATE SCHOOL$1,9252
493COAST COMMUNITY CONNECTIONS $1,9252
494RECONCILIATION QUEENSLAND $1,9001
495BRIBIE ISLAND STATE HIGH SCHOOL$1,8502
496ALLENSTOWN STATE SCHOOL$1,8502
497EIDSVOLD STATE SCHOOL$1,8502
498GLENVALE STATE SCHOOL PARENTS AND CITIZENS ASSOCIATION$1,8502
499ST URSULA'S COLLEGE, TOOWOOMBA$1,8502
500LAWNTON STATE SCHOOL$1,8502
501WEST BEACH PRIMARY SCHOOL$1,8322
502DULWICH HILL PUBLIC SCHOOL PANDC ASSOCIATION$1,8002
503WALLAROO MINES PRIMARY SCHOOL$1,8001
504PARAFIELD GARDENS R-7 SCHOOL$1,7902
505COLONY 47$1,7601
506GYMPIE STATE HIGH SCHOOL$1,7502
507MARYBOROUGH SPECIAL PANDC ASSOCIATION$1,7502
508ANG GNARRA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION OF LAURA$1,6941
509WHITFIELD STATE SCHOOL$1,6502
510PARRAMATTA STATE SCHOOL$1,6501
511ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDERS COMMUNITY HEALTH SERVICE MACKAY $1,6501
512FAMILY SERVICES ILLAWARRA $1,6502
513QUEANBEYAN-PALERANG REGIONAL COUNCIL$1,6501
514YIYILI ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY SCHOOL$1,6501
515LIFESTYLE SOLUTIONS AUST $1,6502
516KIRRIP ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,6501
517YEDDUNG MURA GOOD PATHWAYS ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,6501
518TRUSTEES FOR THE WOLLONGONG DIOCESE CATHOLIC SCHOOL SYSTEM$1,6501
519WHITE ROCK STATE SCHOOL$1,6502
520CHRIST THE KING CATHOLIC SCHOOL$1,6501
521MURAWIN $1,6501
522DJARRAGUN COLLEGE $1,6501
523AUSTRALIAN SPORTS FOUNDATION $1,6501
524RED BEND CATHOLIC COLLEGE$1,6502
525WOLLONGONG EMERGENCY FAMILY HOUSING$1,6502
526NGAMBRI LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$1,6501
527DARUMBAL COMMUNITY YOUTH SERVICE$1,6501
528NGAIMPE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,6501
529MOAMA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$1,6501
530WANGKA MAYA PILBARA ABORIGINAL LANGUAGE CENTRE$1,6501
531WESTS BRISBANE JUNIOR RUGBY LEAGUE FOOTBALL CLUB$1,6501
532LIVINGSTONE SHIRE COUNCIL$1,6501
533ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL WALGETT$1,6501
534DENILIQUIN LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$1,6501
535MARATHON HEALTH $1,6501
536GUNGGANDJI PBC ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,6501
537WIRADJURI WELLINGTON ABORIGINAL TOWN COMMON ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,6501
538STEPHEN MICHAEL FOUNDATION $1,6501
539BULLINAH ABORIGINAL HEALTH SERVICE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,6501
540NORTHERN GULF RESOURCE MANAGEMENT GROUP $1,6501
541NOONGAR MIA MIA $1,6501
542KALKADOON NATIVE TITLE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION RNTBC$1,6501
543GEORGE STREET NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE ASSOCIATION$1,6122
544AUSTRALIAN INDIGENOUS GRASSTREES AND WILDFLOWERS$1,6001
545ST MARY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL WELLINGTON$1,5952
546HEATLEY SECONDARY COLLEGE$1,5502
547MURRAY ARTS $1,5401
548NGAMBAGA BINDARRY GIRRWAA COMMUNITY SERVICE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,5401
549IGA WARTA HOMELAND ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,5401
550SINGLETON COUNCIL$1,5001
551SHEREE BLACKLEY$1,5001
552WANGAL UNITED ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,5001
553MULYAN PUBLIC SCHOOL$1,5001
554KNIGHT, MARION MAE$1,5001
555HAY ABORIGINAL CORPORATION COMMUNITY WORKING PARTY HACCWP$1,5001
556CHURCHES OF CHRIST IN QUEENSLAND$1,5001
557THE FEDERATION OF WESTERN AUSTRALIAN POLICE AND COMMUNITY YOUTH CENTRES$1,4801
558THE DIOCESE OF WAGGA WAGGA AS TRUSTEE FOR ST FRANCIS DE SALES HIGH SCHOOL LEETON$1,4302
559KU CHILDREN'S SERVICES$1,3752
560ABORIGINAL CATHOLIC MINISTRY AND COUNCIL$1,3751
561EPIS $1,3751
562WULGURU STATE SCHOOL$1,3502
563HENLEY BEACH PRIMARY SCHOOL$1,3502
564PARAFIELD GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL$1,3502
565CITY OF MARION$1,3502
566THE BAYVIEW HEIGHTS COMMUNITY KINDERGARTEN ASSOCIATION $1,3202
567ADELAIDE PLAINS COUNCIL$1,3201
568ABORIGINAL FAMILY SUPPORT SERVICES $1,3201
569AMATA ABORIGINAL SCHOOL$1,2651
570MODBURY CPC 7 SCHOOL$1,2102
571YOUNG PEOPLE AHEAD YOUTH AND COMMUNITY SERVICES$1,2102
572SPINIFEX STATE COLLEGE - SENIOR CAMPUS$1,1502
573AUTISM WEST SUPPORT $1,1441
574WUCHOPPEREN HEALTH SERVICE $1,1001
575REDLYNCH STATE COLLEGE$1,1001
576CAIRNS HOCKEY ASSOCIATION$1,1001
577FRESHWATER STATE SCHOOL$1,1001
578WUTHATHI ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,1001
579DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE$1,1001
580WONTULP-BI-BUYA COLLEGE $1,1001
581RIVERSTONE NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE AND COMMUNITY AID SERVICE$1,1001
582SOUTH EASTERN COMMUNITY CONNECT $1,1001
583ST JOSEPH'S COLLEGE ALBANY$1,1001
584GOONDIWINDI STATE SCHOOL$1,1001
585PLAYABILITY $1,1001
586BRISBANE INDIGENOUS MEDIA ASSOCIATION $1,1001
587MCDONNELL CREEK STATE SCHOOL$1,1001
588MUDA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$1,1001
589NUNGEENA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION FOR WOMEN'S BUSINESS$1,1001
590LIVING WATERS LUTHERAN SCHOOL$1,1001
591UNITINGCARE COMMUNITY$1,1001
592MORANBAH AND DISTRICT SUPPORT SERVICES ASSOCIATION$1,1001
593WARATAH SPECIAL DEVELOPMENTAL SCHOOL$1,1001
594CITY OF DAREBIN$1,1001
595JERVIS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL$1,1001
596TAMBORINE MOUNTAIN STATE SCHOOL$1,1001
597FEDERATION UNIVERSITY AUSTRALIA$1,1001
598LAIDLEY STATE HIGH SCHOOL$1,1001
599SOUTH EASTERN SYDNEY LOCAL HEALTH DISTRICT$1,1001
600DARWIN HIGH SCHOOL BOARD$1,1002
601KIAMA MUNICIPAL COUNCIL$1,1001
602ARTS NORTHERN RIVERS $1,1001
603PORTLAND DISTRICT HEALTH$1,1001
604GOWRIE STREET PRIMARY SCHOOL$1,1001
605MITCHELL SHIRE COUNCIL$1,1001
606CAIRNS RUDOLF STEINER SCHOOL $1,1001
607GUYRA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$1,1001
608WOMEN'S LEGAL RESOURCES $1,1001
609BROOME CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY$1,1001
610RURAL LIFESTYLE OPTIONS AUSTRALIA $1,1001
611FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS STATE SCHOOL$1,1001
612KARINGAL NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE $1,1001
613BOURKE AND DISTRICT CHILDREN'S SERVICES $1,1001
614ST PHILOMENA'S SCHOOL - BATHURST$1,1001
615HERVEY BAY SPECIAL SCHOOL$1,1001
616MORAYFIELD STATE SCHOOL$1,1001
617ASSUMPTION CATHOLIC SCHOOL BATHURST$1,1002
618CITY OF BUSSELTON$1,1001
619MOORABOOL SHIRE COUNCIL$1,1001
620KULILA INDIGENOUS KINDERGARTEN$1,1001
621KILDARE CATHOLIC COLLEGE$1,1001
622CATHOLICCARE NT$1,1001
623AFTERCARE $1,1002
624TANNUM SANDS STATE SCHOOL$1,1001
625CITY OF GREATER DANDENONG$1,1001
626DECEPTION BAY NORTH STATE SCHOOL$1,1001
627AMY HURD EARLY LEARNING CENTRE $1,1001
628THE CORPORATION OF THE SYNOD OF THE DIOCESE OF BRISBANE$1,1001
629JETS RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB$1,1001
630TOOWOOMBA CLUBHOUSE ASSOCIATION$1,1001
631CATHOLIC ABORIGINAL MINISTRY MELBOURNE$1,1001
632DIAMANTINA SHIRE COUNCIL$1,1001
633NARANGBA VALLEY STATE HIGH SCHOOL$1,1001
634BALLARAT CITY COUNCIL$1,1001
635TOWNSVILLE INTERCULTURAL CENTRE $1,1001
636WODONGA CITY COUNCIL$1,1001
637DEAF SERVICES $1,1001
638AMBERLEY DISTRICT STATE SCHOOL$1,1001
639SUNBURY STATE SCHOOL$1,1001
640RUSSELL ISLAND STATE SCHOOL$1,1001
641COHEALTH $1,1001
642HOLY TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL WEST WAGGA$1,1002
643JAMBOREE COMMUNITY KINDERGARTEN$1,1001
644CHRISTIAN BROTHERS HIGH SCHOOL$1,1001
645CITY OF CANTERBURY BANKSTOWN$1,1001
646GANGGALAH CHURCH $1,1001
647LIFELINE - BROKEN HILL $1,1002
648ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER COMMUNITY HEALTH SERVICE BRISBANE $1,1001
649HARRISTOWN STATE SCHOOL$1,1001
650ELANORA STATE SCHOOL$1,1001
651OUR LADY OF MERCY PRIMARY SCHOOL$1,1001
652QUEENSLAND SHELTER $1,1001
653CHINCHILLA FAMILY SUPPORT CENTRE $1,1001
654BANKSTOWN YOUTH DEVELOPMENT SERVICE$1,1001
655SHOALHAVEN CITY COUNCIL$1,1001
656THE TRUSTEE FOR THE ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH FOR THE DIOCESE OF PARRAMATTA ORCHARD$1,1001
657GEORGES RIVER COUNCIL$1,1001
658CUMBERLAND COUNCIL$1,1001
659WEAVE YOUTH AND COMMUNITY SERVICES $1,1001
660BAMBIGI ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORPORATION$1,1001
661WALGETT PRE SCHOOL KINDERGARTEN$1,1001
662UNITED WAY AUSTRALIA$1,1001
663MARIST YOUTH CARE $1,1001
664GILGANDRA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$1,1001
665TRANGIE PRESCHOOL KINDERGARTEN ASSOCIATION $1,1001
666ONE WORLD CENTRE$1,1001
667THE YANGEBUP FAMILY CENTRE$1,1001
668BRUCE ROCK COMMUNITY RESOURCE CENTRE$1,1001
669MILDURA RURAL CITY COUNCIL$1,1001
670MOUNT BARKER COMMUNITY COLLEGE$1,1001
671HACKHAM WEST COMMUNITY CENTRE $1,1001
672NORTHERN TERRITORY INDIGENOUS BUSINESS NETWORK$1,1001
673CAMPBELL PAGE $1,1001
674THE CORPORATION OF THE TRUSTEES OF THE ROMAN CATHOLIC ARCHDIOCESE OF BRISBANE DA$1,1001
675MAITLAND FAMILY SUPPORT SCHEME$1,1001
676THE ROMAN CATHOLIC TRUST CORPORATION FOR THE DIOCESE OF TOWNSVILLE$1,1001
677SOUTH GIPPSLAND SHIRE COUNCIL$1,1001
678BOURKE BOWLING CLUB $1,1001
679LIVEBETTER SERVICES $1,1001
680VERTO $1,1001
681YIRARA COLLEGE OF THE FINKE RIVER MISSION$1,1001
682MAITLAND LUTHERAN SCHOOL $1,1001
683ACON HEALTH $1,1001
684NUNGERA CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY $1,1001
685IPC HEALTH $1,1001
686BRAUER SECONDARY COLLEGE$1,1001
687CITY OF BAYSWATER$1,1001
688HOUSING CHOICES SOUTH AUSTRALIA $1,1001
689ST LUKE'S COLLEGE$1,1001
690LIWARA CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL$1,1001
691TOWNVIEW STATE SCHOOL$1,0502
692MOUNT ISA CENTRAL STATE SCHOOL$1,0502
693HEALY STATE SCHOOL$1,0502
694MOUNT ISA SPECIAL SCHOOL$1,0502
695UCA - THE WAYSIDE CHAPEL$1,0001
696MACKAY NORTHERN BEACHES STATE HIGH SCHOOL$1,0001
697SWANSEA HIGH SCHOOL$1,0001
698GOULBURN VALLEY ABORIGINAL EDUCATION CONSULTATIVE$1,0001
699LAKE CLARENDON PRIMARY PANDC ASSOCIATION$1,0001
700LANDSBOROUGH PRIMARY PANDC ASSOCIATION$1,0001
701MAKITA TUINONA$1,0001
702SEVILLE ROAD PRIMARY PANDC ASSOCIATION$1,0001
703GREAT SOUTHERN INDIGENOUS CORPORATION$1,0001
704TONGBERANGI NGARGGA $1,0001
705CONDOBOLIN HIGH SCHOOL$1,0001
706YOUTH PLUS FOUNDATION $1,0001
707WENTWORTH PUBLIC SCHOOL$1,0001
708DEADLY TENNIS$1,0001
709ALBURY HIGH SCHOOL$1,0001
710JODIE LEE RUSSIAN$1,0001
711PACIFIC PALMS PUBLIC SCHOOL PARENTS AND CITIZENS ASSOCIATION$1,0001
712CANTERBURY BANKSTOWN COUNCIL$1,0001
713TOWN OF GAWLER$1,0001
714GLADSTONE HIGH SCHOOL$1,0001
715CENTRAL YORKE SCHOOL$1,0001
716GLADSTONE PRIMARY SCHOOL$1,0001
717GREYSTANES JUNIOR RUGBY LEAGUE FOOTBALL CLUB $1,0001
718GUBBI GUBBI DYUBGUNGOO GROUP$1,0001
719WELLINGTON INFORMATION AND NEIGHBOURHOOD SERVICES$1,0001
720THE COURTHOUSE CAMPERDOWN $1,0001
721VERONICA JANE COUTTS$1,0001
722PARA HILLS HIGH SCHOOL$1,0001
723CARLTON PRIMARY SCHOOL$1,0001
724MADISON PARK SCHOOL COUNCIL$1,0001
725ANGLICARE NT $9901
726PEAK HILL PRE-SCHOOL KINDERGARTEN$9901
727CHILDREN AUSTRALIA$9351
728SOS HEALTH FOUNDATION$9001
729YOUTH OFF THE STREETS $8801
730NYNGAN PRESCHOOL $8801
731WELLESLEY ISLAND LAND SEA SOCIAL ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT $8801
732DUBBO FAMILY DAY CARE$8801
733MORELLA COMMUNITY CENTRE $8801
734IMMANUEL GAWLER$8801
735MOORABOOL CATCHMENT LANDCARE GROUP$8801
736ST JOHNS YOUTH SERVICES $8801
737NORTHERN AUSTRALIA PRIMARY HEALTH $8801
738MID MURRAY COUNCIL$8501
739MALDON NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE$8471
740UPPER HUNTER SHIRE COUNCIL$8251
741OLD BAR COMMUNITY PRE-SCHOOL$8251
742HUNTER PRELUDE EARLY INTERVENTION CENTRE$8251
743HAMILTON CHILD CARE CENTRE$8251
744CLONTARF ABORIGINAL COLLEGE$8251
745MUSWELLBROOK PUBLIC SCHOOL$8251
746MID NORTH COAST INDIGENOUS BROADCASTERS ASSOCIATION ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$8251
747BUCKETTS WAY NEIGHBOURHOOD GROUP$8251
748YOUNG LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$8251
749COOTAMUNDRA DISTRICT RUGBY LEAGUE FOOTBALL CLUB$8001
750YEOVAL CENTRAL SCHOOL$8001
751CITY OF SALISBURY$8001
752OBERON COUNCIL$8001
753CITY OF TEA TREE GULLY$8001
754BOWEN STATE HIGH SCHOOL$8001
755KIDMAN PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$8001
756CITY OF PROSPECT$8001
757CRAIGMORE SOUTH PRIMARY SCHOOL$8001
758BELCONNEN HIGH SCHOOL$8001
759MOANA PRIMARY SCHOOL$8001
760TULLY COMMUNITY PRE-SCHOOL AND KINDERGARTEN ASSOCIATION $7701
761GLENMORE STATE HIGH SCHOOL$7501
762THE ENTRANCE PUBLIC SCHOOL$7501
763HARRISTOWN STATE HIGH SCHOOL$7501
764GIN GIN STATE HIGH SCHOOL$7501
765WOODRIDGE PRIMARY PANDC ASSOCIATION$7501
766BANKSIA BEACH STATE SCHOOL$7501
767BRACKEN RIDGE STATE HIGH SCHOOL$7501
768PUMICESTONE STATE SCHOOL$7501
769ST MARY'S COLLEGE - MARYBOROUGH$7501
770ITHACA CREEK STATE SCHOOL$7501
771EDENS LANDING STATE SCHOOL$7501
772THE HALL STATE SCHOOL$7501
773CRAIGSLEA STATE HIGH SCHOOL$7501
774MANLY STATE SCHOOL$7501
775TAABINGA STATE SCHOOL$7501
776NORFOLK VILLAGE STATE SCHOOL$7501
777EMERALD STATE HIGH SCHOOL$7501
778PIMPAMA STATE SECONDARY COLLEGE$7501
779DYSART STATE SCHOOL$7501
780CANINGERABA STATE SCHOOL$7501
781SPRINGFIELD CENTRAL STATE HIGH SCHOOL$7501
782YERONGA STATE SCHOOL PARENTS' AND CITIZENS' ASSOCIATION$7501
783SOUTHPORT STATE HIGH SCHOOL$7501
784MARSDEN STATE HIGH SCHOOL$7501
785NASHVILLE STATE SCHOOL$7501
786MOORE PARK STATE SCHOOL$7501
787ALEXANDRA HILLS STATE SCHOOL$7501
788URALLA SHIRE COUNCIL$7431
789WARILLA NEIGHBOURHOOD CENTRE $7151
790SHOALCOAST COMMUNITY LEGAL CENTRE$7151
791AMAROO LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$6601
792CHILD CARE SERVICES TAREE AND DISTRICTS $6601
793YARRAM NEIGHBOURHOOD HOUSE$6601
794LYREBIRD PRE-SCHOOL KINDERGARTEN NOWRA EAST$6601
795HUGHENDEN KINDERGARTEN ASSOCIATION$6601
796MURRIN BRIDGE PRESCHOOL ASSOCIATION$6381
797NOWRA YOUTH SERVICES $6331
798TORONTO PUBLIC SCHOOL$6001
799MOUNT ISA CITY COUNCIL$6001
800SUGARVALLEY NEIGHBOURHOOD ADVANCEMENT GROUP $5941
801EASTERN SUBURBS DISTRICT RUGBY LEAGUE FOOTBALL CLUB $5501
802PARRAMATTA EAST PUBLIC SCHOOL$5501
803CARPENTARIA LAND COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$5501
804LUTHERAN CHURCH OF AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND DISTRICT KAMERUNGA$5501
805HASTINGS ASSOCIATION FOR CHRISTIAN EDUCATION $5501
806AUSTRALIAN DISPUTES CENTRE $5501
807CANBERRA COLLEGE$5501
808NARRABUNDAH PRIMARY SCHOOL$5501
809UNKYA LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$5501
810COMMUNITY LIFE BATEMANS BAY $5501
811SANDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNCIL$5501
8123BRIDGES COMMUNITY $5501
813DICKSON COLLEGE$5501
814KAATA-KOORLINY EMPLOYMENT AND ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$5501
815SYDNEY CATHOLIC SCHOOLS$5501
816MORUYA GOLF CLUB $5501
817GULF CHRISTIAN COLLEGE $5501
818ST ALIPIUS PARISH PRIMARY SCHOOL BALLARAT EAST$5501
819NGALANG BOODJA COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$5501
820CURRAJONG STATE SCHOOL$5501
821MINIMBAH PRE-SCHOOL, PRIMARY SCHOOL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$5501
822HEATLEY STATE SCHOOL$5501
823ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE TOWNSVILLE $5501
824KINGSFORD SMITH SCHOOL$5501
825INJILINJI COMMUNITY PRESCHOOL AND KINDERGARTEN ASSOCIATION$5501
826KAURNA PLAINS SCHOOL$5501
827CARPENTARIA KINDERGARTEN ASSOCIATION$5501
828WILLIAM ROSS STATE HIGH SCHOOL$5501
829COMPASS BUSINESS AND COMMUNITY SERVICES $5501
830DRIPSTONE MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNCIL$5501
831MANUNDA TERRRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$5501
832HAILEYBURY$5501
833PALMERSTON COLLEGE COUNCIL$5501
834ST JOSEPH'S COLLEGE$5501
835MOTHER TERESA CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL$5501
836ST FRANCIS XAVIER CATHOLIC SCHOOL$5501
837THE DIOCESE OF WAGGA WAGGA AS TRUSTEE FOR ST PATRICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL GRIFFITH$5501
838FAMILY SUPPORT NEWCASTLE $5501
839THE ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH FOR THE DIOCESE OF BATHURST$5501
840TAMINMIN COLLEGE$5501
841CATHOLIC PARISH OF OUR LADY OF LOURDES WAUCHOPE - ST JOSEPHS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAUC$5501
842KURANDA DISTRICT STATE COLLEGE$5501
843KOOTINGAL AND DISTRICT PRE-SCHOOL$5501
844ST LAWRENCE'S PRIMARY SCHOOL$5501
845TRUSTEES OF THE ROMAN CATHOLIC AS TRUSTEE FOR ST JOHNS PRIMARY DUBBO$5501
846WESTERN RIVERINA COMMUNITY COLLEGE $5501
847YOUNG PRE-SCHOOL KINDERGARTEN$5501
848ST PIUS PRIMARY SCHOOL$5501
849TRUSTEES OF THE ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH FOR THE ARCHDIOCESE OF CANBERRA AND GOULBU$5501
850NANA GLEN PRE-SCHOOL$5501
851BATCHELOR AREA SCHOOL COUNCIL$5501
852CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY MINISTRIES $5501
853MONASH PRIMARY SCHOOL$5501
854STRONGER SMARTER INSTITUTE $5501
855GRAHAM HOUSE COMMUNITY CENTRE$5501
856CASTLE HILL SPINNEY $5501
857THE DIOCESE OF WAGGA WAGGA AS TRUSTEE FOR MARIAN CATHOLIC COLLEGE GRIFFITH$5501
858ST RAPHAEL'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL$5501
859LA SALLE ACADEMY$5501
860ST MICHAEL'S SCHOOL$5501
861ROMAN CATHOLIC TRUST CORPORATION FOR THE DIOCESE OF TOWNSVILLE$5501
862LOWER LACHLAN COMMUNITY SERVICES $5501
863PARRAMATTA PUBLIC SCHOOL$5001
864MORUYA PUBLIC SCHOOL$5001
865MOREE BOOMERANGS RUGBY LEAGUE FOOTBALL CLUB ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$5001
866PARKLANDS PRESCHOOL COMMITTEE$5001
867MOSSMAN PORT DOUGLAS SENIOR RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB$5001
868CLONCURRY STATE SCHOOL PARENTS AND CITIZENS ASSOCIATION$5001
869DUBBO WESTSIDE RABBITOHS $5001
870WARREN MACQUARIE LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL$5001
871GHURRUMBIL DREAMING INDIGENOUS CORPORATION$5001
872KEEPING OUR FREEDOM YOUTH INDIGENOUS CORPORATION$5001
873TRANGIE MAGPIES RUGBY LEAGUE FOOTBALL CLUB $5001
874BARKLY HIGHWAY STATE SCHOOL$5001
875TOWNSVILLE SOUTH PRIMARY PANDC ASSOCIATION$5001
876HAPPY VALLEY STATE SCHOOL$5001
877ANGLE VALE PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL$5001
878KOONDOOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL$4951
879HILTON HARVEST COMMUNITY GARDEN $4501
880LIVERPOOL WOMEN'S HEALTH CENTRE$4401
881QUEENSLAND INDIGENOUS FAMILY VIOLENCE LEGAL SERVICE$4402
882MAARI MA HEALTH ABORIGINAL CORPORATION$3301
883THE DIOCESE OF WAGGA WAGGA AS TRUSTEE FOR ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL NARRANDERA$2751
884HAPPY VALLEY COMMUNITY KINDERGARTEN ASSOCIATION$2751
885BARYULGIL PUBLIC SCHOOL$2501
886INNISFAIL EAST STATE SCHOOL$2201
887GOONDI STATE SCHOOL$2201
888BABINDA STATE SCHOOL$2201

Click on organisation name in the recipient tab to see grants to that organisation for the set program