bckgound

Who meets with who?

Click to view the option being displayed or select another option. Mouse over icons for details. Click on menu above to switch between projects.

Popular agenda topics

15th Aug 2018

45 meeting/s

45 orgs/reps

TAD [1]
Huawei [1]
Optus [1]
Plus ES [1]
Tomra [1]


DateNameReasonMinistrySource
15th Aug 2018 Shine Lawyers Silicosis Treasurer and Minister for Industrial Relations
15th Aug 2018 Victims and Witnesses of Crime Court Support Newcastle Courthouse Attorney General
15th Aug 2018 Downer EDI Discuss regional policing and corrective services Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
15th Aug 2018 Melinda Pavey MP Discuss regional development Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
15th Aug 2018 Bellingen Shire Council Discuss regional development Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
15th Aug 2018 Ravenswood School Discuss education issues Minister for Education
15th Aug 2018 Alister Henskens MP Discuss education issues Minister for Education
15th Aug 2018 Clubs NSW To discuss digital driver licence roll out Minister for Finance Services and Property
15th Aug 2018 Gidon Goodman Newborn screening process Minister for Health and Minister for Medical Research
15th Aug 2018 TAD Meeting to discuss disability policy Minister for Multiculturalism and Minister for Disability Service
15th Aug 2018 Diana and John Vukovic Discuss Western Sydney planning policy. Minister for Planning Minister for Housing and Special Minister of State
15th Aug 2018 Roger Moss Discuss Western Sydney planning policy. Minister for Planning Minister for Housing and Special Minister of State
15th Aug 2018 Chris Patterson MP Discuss Western Sydney planning policy. Minister for Planning Minister for Housing and Special Minister of State
15th Aug 2018 Growth Agriculture Pty Limited Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Namoi Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Aurecon Australasia Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Austwide Communications Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Axicom Services Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Commscope Australia Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Connected Pty Ltd Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 COPE Sensitive Freight Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Datatel Communications Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 DHL Supply Chain Australia Pty Ltd Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Geodis Wilson Australia Pty Ltd Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Huber and Suhner Australia Pty Ltd Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Huawei Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Kordia Solutions Pty Ltd Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 LANEC Services Pty Ltd Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Maser Technology Group Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Optus Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 P3 Communications Pty Ltd Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Plus ES Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 RT Communications Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 SC Services Pty Ltd Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Visionstream Australia Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Vodafone Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Westcom Group Pty Ltd Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 The Hon. Greg Pearce Telecommunications industry stakeholder conference Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Whitehaven Coal Limited Introductory Meeting Minister for Roads, Maritime and Freight
15th Aug 2018 Tomra To discuss Return and Earn Minister for the Environment Minister for Local Government and Minister for Heritage
15th Aug 2018 Canary and Cage Bird Federation of Australia CCBFA To discuss NSW native animal keeper licensing Minister for the Environment Minister for Local Government and Minister for Heritage
15th Aug 2018 Jai Rowell MP To discuss NSW native animal keeper licensing Minister for the Environment Minister for Local Government and Minister for Heritage
15th Aug 2018 Four Wheel Drive NSW & ACT Inc To discuss the State Conservation Area, Mugii Murum-ban Minister for the Environment Minister for Local Government and Minister for Heritage
15th Aug 2018 Robert Brown MLC To discuss the State Conservation Area, Mugii Murum-ban Minister for the Environment Minister for Local Government and Minister for Heritage
15th Aug 2018 Bell Shakespeare Tourism Stakeholder Minister for Tourism and Major Events and Assistant Minister for Skill