bckgound

Who meets with who?

Click to view the option being displayed or select another option. Mouse over icons for details. Click on menu above to switch between projects.

Popular agenda topics

20th Dec 2017

22 meeting/s

22 orgs/reps

UBS [1]


DateNameReasonMinistrySource
20th Dec 2017 GFG Alliance & Zen Energy Energy discussion Minister for Resources Minister for Energy and Utilities and Minister for the Arts
20th Dec 2017 Playwriting Australia National Play Festival Minister for Resources Minister for Energy and Utilities and Minister for the Arts
20th Dec 2017 Sunset Power International t/a Delta Electricity To discuss the NSW electricity industry Premier
20th Dec 2017 Chifley Associates Business in NSW Treasurer and Minister for Industrial Relations
20th Dec 2017 UBS Business in NSW Treasurer and Minister for Industrial Relations
20th Dec 2017 Deborra?lee Furness Adoption Minister Family and Community Services Minister for Social Housing Minister for the Prevention of Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault
20th Dec 2017 Adopt Change Adoption Minister Family and Community Services Minister for Social Housing Minister for the Prevention of Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault
20th Dec 2017 The Hon Peter Collins To discuss Invictus Games 2018 Minister for Counter Terrorism Minister for Corrections and Minister for Veterans Affairs
20th Dec 2017 CAPT. Charles Fowler III USN, Rtd To discuss veterans affairs Minister for Counter Terrorism Minister for Corrections and Minister for Veterans Affairs
20th Dec 2017 Skillset Senior College To discuss strategies to enable disadvantaged students Minister for Education
20th Dec 2017 Warakirri College To discuss strategies to enable disadvantaged students Minister for Education
20th Dec 2017 NSW Taxi Council To discuss implementation of the new CTP scheme Minister for Finance and Services and Property
20th Dec 2017 Southern Cross University Agriculture and water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Benjamin Franklin MLC Agriculture and water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Barwon-Darling Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Border Rivers Food & Fibre Inc Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Gwydir Valley Irrigators Association Inc. Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Macquarie River Food & Fibre Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Namoi Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Dogs NSW Animal welfare issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Murray Lower Darling Rivers Indigenous Nations Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Nepean Blue Mountains Local Health District Western Sydney Minister for Western Sydney Minister for WestConnex and Minister for Sport