bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about ACTIVITIES

1 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION78
2 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH 13
3 PREMIER9
4 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY 6
5 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 5
6 TREASURER 5
7 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH 4
8 MINISTER FOR FAMILY COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING3
9 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES MULTICULTURALISM 3
10 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS2
11 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY AND UTILITIES THE ARTS AND VICE PRESIDENT OF THE EC 2
12 MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS EMERGENCY SERVICES VETERANS AFFAIRS 2
13 MINISTER FOR HEALTH 2
14 MINISTER FOR NATURAL RESOURCES 2
15 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT 2
16 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 2
17 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE1
18 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE1
19 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LAND WATER 1
20 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES AND MINISTER FOR THE ARTS1
21 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES ENERGY 1
22 ATTORNEY GENERAL1
23 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS1
24 MINISTER FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT1
25 MINISTER FOR POLICE 1
26 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND MINISTER FOR EMERGENCY SERVICE1
27 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES 1

141 orgs/reps meeting to discuss ACTIVITIES

1Geoff Provest MP3
2Waste Aid2
3Leslie Williams MP2
4Australian Red Cross2
5Mission Australia2
6Clontarf Foundation2
7Aboriginal Legal Service2
8Adopt Change2
9Local Decision Making Regional Chairpersons Committee2
10North Coast Development Alliance1
11China Communications Construction Company1
12International1
13John Holland Pty Ltd1
14Moorambilla1
15Possum's Community Preschool1
16Flood Plain Management Australia1
17Transport Heritage NSW1
18Royal Far West RFW1
19Life Education NSW1
20Narromine Shire Council1
21SolarReserve1
22Asia Society Australia1
23Heart Foundation1
24Linfox Australia Pty Ltd1
25World Vision Australia1
2623A Mars Road Pty Ltd1
27Illawarra Wingecarribee Alliance Aboriginal Corporation1
28Community Connections Solutions Australia1
29Groundswell Gloucester1
30AllGrid Energy1
31Barwon Four Elders1
32Pingala1
33The Valley Centre1
34HSBC Bank1
35University of Technology Sydney1
36Network of Community Activities1
37NSW Reconciliation Council1
38Greg Pearce MLC1
39Master Builders Association of NSW1
40Empowered Communities1
41APA Group1
42IBM1
43Community Child Care Co-operative1
44Barker College1
45The Rice Marketing Board for the State of NSW1
46Bourke and District Children's Services - Preschool1
47Hon Greg Pearce MLC1
48The Smith Family1
49The Prince's Trust Australia1
50Wambool Aboriginal Suicide Prevention Team1
51Deputy Premier Troy Grant1
52Allira MACS Childcare Service1
53Wings Out West1
54Port Macquarie Country Women's Association1
55Dahlsford Grove Lifestyle Village Men's Shed1
56Warra-Li1
57Adam Marshall MP1
58Workers' Educational Association Sydney1
59Cubic Transportation Sydney1
60Community Working Party and Aboriginal Medical Service1
61Kinchela Boys Home Aboriginal Corporation1
62Ingham Institute1
63Halliburton1
64Virgin Australia1
65Charles Perkins Centre, The University of Sydney1
66Wellington Local Aboriginal Land Council1
67NSW Family Day Care Association1
68Peabody Energy Australia1
69Mental Health Review Tribunal1
70Blue Mountains Economic Enterprise1
71AGL1
72Regional Development Australia Hunter1
73Andrew Cornwell MP1
74Mental Health Coordinating Council1
75Aboriginal Resource Group1
76Obesity Support Council1
77NSW Mental Health Consumer and Carer Forum1
78NSW Aboriginal Education Consultative Group1
79Contact Incorporated1
80Indigenous Community Volunteers1
81National Basketball League INSPIRE1
82Supply Nation1
83CIMIC Group1
84Alstonville Community Preschool Inc.1
85The Hon Ben Franklin MLC1
86New Zealand Consul General1
87Walgett Aboriginal Medical Service1
88City of Sydney1
89Early Childhood Australia NSW Branch1
90University of Sydney1
91Stolen Generations Council1
92Gandangara Local Aboriginal Land Council1
93NSW Aboriginal Land Council1
94Be Centre1
95Deakin University1
96Sydney Kings Community1
97Recognise1
98Kerry Chikarovski - Board Director, Adopt Change &1
99Lobbyist, Chikarovski & Associates Pty Ltd1
100Australian Relief Organisation Limited1
101FSHD Global Research Foundation1
102Break Those Chains Sista Project1
103Peabody Energy1
104Rio Tinto1
105Art Gallery of New South Wales1
106Minister Don Harwin1
107Art Gallery of NSW1
108Premier Gladys Berejiklian MP1
109Dental Council of NSW1
110Medical Council of NSW1
111Nursing & Midwifery Council NSW1
112The University of Sydney1
113Barnardos Australia1
114Institute of Open Adoption Studies1
115MTR Corporation Limited1
116NSW Minerals Council1
117Civil Contractors Federation NSW1
118Royal Flying Doctor Service1
119Hunter Medical Research Institute HMRI1
120Tweed Australian South Sea Islanders Community Inc.1
121Tweed/ Byron Local Aboriginal Land Council1
122The Australian Literacy and Numeracy Foundation1
123Cowra Early Childhood Services1
124Katrina Hodgkinson MP1
125Australian British Chamber of Commerce1
126Maari Ma Health Aboriginal Corporation1
127Murdi Paaki Regional Alliance1
128Ardent Leisure Limited1
129Women's Community Shelters1
130Wilcannia Local Aboriginal Land Council1
131Mutawintji Local Aboriginal Land Council1
132Intellectual Disability Mental Health, UNSW1
133NSW Farmers' Association1
134National Disability Services1
135Stone & Chalk1
136The Smarter Stronger Institute1
137Menindee Local Aboriginal Land Council1
138Just Reinvest NSW1
139Macquarie Graduate School of Management1
140NSW Council of Social Service1
141Children First1

0 meeting agendas matching ACTIVITIES