bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about AFFAIRS

1 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION37
2 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS23
3 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM CORRECTIONS AND VETERANS AFFAIRS 12
4 MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS EMERGENCY SERVICES VETERANS AFFAIRS 5
5 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS AND MINISTER FOR VETERANS AFFAIRS3
6 MINISTER FOR CITIZENSHIP COMMUNITIES 2
7 PREMIER2
8 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION 2
9 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW MINISTER FOR SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS1
10 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 1
11 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 1

82 orgs/reps meeting to discuss AFFAIRS

1New South Wales Aboriginal Land Council3
2NSW Indigenous Chamber of Commerce2
3NSW Aboriginal Land Council2
4NSW War Widow's Guild2
5Hon. Sarah Mitchell MLC2
6RSL NSW2
7Harvard Club of Australia1
8RSL & Services Clubs Association1
9Cancer Council NSW1
10Nick Greiner1
11Wollondilly Black Cockatoos1
12Jai Rowell MP1
13Jawun1
14Moss Vale Golf Club1
15All Sustainable Futures1
16Jerrinja Local Aboriginal Land Council1
17Hon. Shelley Hancock MP1
18Josephine Cashman1
19Michael Bissell1
20Warra-Li Resource Unit Inc.1
21Kevin Anderson MP1
22University of New South Wales1
23Minister Adrian Piccoli1
24SunRice1
25Woolworths Limited1
26The Gaimaragal Group1
27Walk With Me1
28Les and Jill Dyball1
29RSL National1
30North Sydney RSL Sub?Branch1
31Phoenix Australia | Centre for Posttraumatic Mental1
32Health1
33Coalition of Aboriginal Peak Organisations1
34Minister Mitchell1
35Gunawirra1
36Youth Off The Streets Limited1
37Wonnarua Nation Aboriginal Group1
38Michael Johnsen MP1
39Orange Aboriginal Community Working Party1
40Orange Local Aboriginal Land Council1
41Kenjarhy Aboriginal Services1
42Consulate General of Timor-Leste1
43Local Decision Making Regional Chairs Group1
44Mission Australia1
45Minister Mark Speakman1
46Riverview Global1
47Bidjigal Reserve Trust1
48Minister David Elliott1
49Stan Grant1
50Nation Collaboration Project1
51Aboriginal Employment Strategy Ltd1
52Muru Mittigar1
53Sydney Zoo1
54CAPT. Charles Fowler III USN, Rtd1
55Clarice Greenup1
56Delphine Charles1
57Leonie Duroux1
58Michelle Jarrett1
59Paula Craig1
60GenerationOne1
61Moree Reconciliation Group1
62Adam Marshall MP1
63ATSISPEP1
64National Empowerment Project1
65Nyunggablack1
66Indigenous Barristers Trust1
67Crawford School of Economics Australian National1
68University1
69Iraq Afghanistan and Middle East Veterans Association of1
70Australia1
71Consulate General of the Republic of Korea1
72Daryl Maguire MP1
73Nulla Nulla Local Aboriginal Land Council1
74Maranguka and Bourke Tribal Council1
75CareWest1
76Regional Development Australia Mid North Coast1
77Ngemba Community Working Party1
78Stolen Generations Council NSW1
79Walgett Local Aboriginal Land Council1
80City of Sydney Council1
81Martin Rogers1
82Banbai Enterprise Development Aboriginal Corporation1

0 meeting agendas matching AFFAIRS