bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about AFFECTING

1 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION34
2 DEPUTY PREMIER 12
3 MINISTER FOR POLICE 10
4 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT 7
5 TREASURER 3
6 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND MINISTER FOR EMERGENCY SERVICES3
7 PREMIER 2
8 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE 2
9 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS2
10 MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS EMERGENCY SERVICES VETERANS AFFAIRS 2
11 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 1
12 MINISTER FOR CITIZENSHIP COMMUNITIES 1
13 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 1
14 MINISTER FOR HEALTH 1
15 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES MULTICULTURALISM 1
16 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS SMALL BUSINESS 1
17 MINISTER FOR FINANCES SERVICES 1
18 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND MINISTER FOR HERITAGE1

70 orgs/reps meeting to discuss AFFECTING

1Police Association of NSW9
2Volunteer Fire Fighters Association3
3NSW Taxi Council3
4Police Association of New South Wales3
5Country Taxi Operators Association NSW Taxi Council2
6NSW Minerals Council1
7Centennial Coal1
8BHP Billiton - Illawarra Coal1
9The Bloomfield Group1
10Glencore Coal Assets Australia1
11Yancoal Australia Limited1
12Unity Mining Limited1
13Accommodation Association of Australia1
14NSW Rural Fire Service Association1
15Aboriginal Child, Family and Community Care State1
16Secretariat NSW AbSec1
17ANTaR1
18Kempsey Shire Council1
19Local Government NSW1
20Community Child Care Co-operative1
21KU Children's Services1
22UnitingCare Children's Services1
23NSW Police Legacy1
24Minister David Elliott1
25Deputy Premier Troy Grant1
26Cancer Council NSW1
27Women's Legal Service NSW1
28Hepatitis NSW1
29Charles Casuscelli1
30Nick Kaldas1
31Baradine Sawmilling Co Pty Ltd1
32Kevin Anderson MP1
33Lifeline Australia1
34The Exodus Foundation1
35NSW Country Taxi Operators Association1
36Cycling NSW1
37Catholic Schools Office, Diocese of Broken Bay1
38Literacy for Life Foundation1
39Marine Rescue NSW1
40Surf Life Saving NSW1
41Volunteer Rescue Association1
42Pastor Uncle Ossie Cruse1
43Biamanga and Gulaga Boards1
44PCYC1
45Ulladulla Local Aboriginal Land Council1
46Nowra Local Aboriginal Land Council1
47Dunghutti Elders Council1
48Nature Conservation Council1
49Northern Region Local Aboriginal Land Council1
50Adam Marshall MP1
51Tamworth Local Aboriginal Land Council1
52Northern Region Coalition of Peak Organisations1
53Mindaribba Local Aboriginal Land Council1
54Worimi Local Aboriginal Land Council1
55Darkinjung Local Aboriginal Land Council1
56Barang Local Decision Making1
57National Aboriginal and Islander Skills Development1
58Association1
59Royal Far West1
60Merinda Dutton1
61Teela Reid1
62Various Iraqi community groups1
63Premier Mike Baird1
64Minister Stuart Ayres1
65Institute of Company Directors1
66Aboriginal Disability Network1
67Gawad Kalinga Australia1
68Independent Grocers Association1
69Amnesty International Australia1
70Greek Orthodox Community of NSW1

0 meeting agendas matching AFFECTING