bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about CENTRE

1 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION41
2 ATTORNEY GENERAL 19
3 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS16
4 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 8
5 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION 8
6 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 8
7 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS AND MINISTER FOR VETERANS AFFAIRS8
8 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR WOMEN 8
9 MINISTER FOR LANDS FORESTRY AND RACING 8
10 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILL7
11 PREMIER 7
12 MINISTER FOR HEALTH 7
13 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES 7
14 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING 7
15 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY 7
16 MINISTER FOR POLICE 6
17 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY AND UTILITIES THE ARTS AND VICE PRESIDENT OF THE EC 6
18 DEPUTY PREMIER, MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS6
19 DEPUTY PREMIER 5
20 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 5
21 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT5
22 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS4
23 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM MAJOR EVENTS SPORT 4
24 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS SMALL BUSINESS4
25 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH4
26 MINISTER FOR FAMILY COMMUNITY SERVICES 3
27 MINISTER FOR NATURAL RESOURCES 3
28 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW MINISTER FOR SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS3
29 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES AND ENERGY 3
30 TREASURER 3
31 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH 3
32 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH 3
33 MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS EMERGENCY SERVICES VETERANS AFFAIRS 3
34 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES AND MINISTER FOR THE ARTS2
35 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT2
36 MINISTER FOR CITIZENSHIP COMMUNITIES 2
37 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION BETTER REGULATION 2
38 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS2
39 MINISTER FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT2
40 MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT 2
41 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MINISTER FOR WOMEN AND MINISTER FOR AGEING2
42 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 2
43 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION2
44 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH 2
45 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES MINISTER FOR THE ARTS1
46 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH WOMEN AND AGEING 1
47 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH WOMEN AGEING1
48 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 1
49 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION AND BETTER REGULATION 1
50 MINISTER FOR WESTERN SYDNEY MINISTER FOR WESTCONNEX AND MINISTER FOR SPORT1
51 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY 1
52 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND HERITAGE 1
53 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS SPORT 1
54 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM CORRECTIONS AND VETERANS AFFAIRS 1
55 MINISTER FOR FAMILY COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING1

244 orgs/reps meeting to discuss CENTRE

1Goulburn Mulwaree Council7
2GEO Group Australia3
3Greg Aplin MP3
4Far West Community Legal Centre3
5Gareth Ward MP3
6Community Legal Centres NSW2
7Dubbo Regional Council2
8University of Western Sydney2
9Griffith Neighbourhood House Community Centre2
10Minister Gabrielle Upton2
11Minister Jai Rowell2
12Minister Adrian Piccoli2
13Panthers Group2
14Wirringa Baiya Aboriginal Women's Legal Centre2
15Uniting Sydney Medically Supervised Injecting Centre2
16Shelly Bordian2
17Katrina Hodgkinson MP2
18Penrith City Council2
19Corowa TAFE2
20The Benevolent Society1
21Uniting Care1
22Youth Off The Streets Limited1
23Eternity Aid1
24Suncorp1
25Tweed Shire Council1
26Geoff Provest MP1
27Public Interest Advocacy Centre1
28Illawarra Legal Centre Inc.1
29Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Australia1
30Gin's Leap Cultural Centre1
31The Jumbana Group1
32NSW Nurses and Midwives Association1
33Wingecarribee Shire Council1
34Disability Services Australia1
35Australian Resource Centre for PTSD1
36Australian Resource Centre for P.T.S.D Ltd1
37Adventist Health Care Limited AHCL1
38Young Crisis Accommodation Centre Inc.1
39Corowa TAFE NSW staff1
40Armidale and Region Aboriginal Cultural Centre and1
41Keeping Place Inc1
42Adam Marshall MP1
43Assistant Minister Angus Taylor MP1
44The Sargood Foundation1
45Sydney Institute1
46Senator The Hon. Marise Payne, Minister for Human1
47Services1
48Coffs Harbour Technology Park1
49Andrew Fraser MP1
50iMOVE Australia1
51Narrandera TAFE NSW staff1
52Steph Cooke MP1
53Elbit Systems1
54Regional Development Australia Orana Committee1
55Royal Flying Doctor Service1
56Marrickville Legal Centre1
57Australian Rail Track Corporation1
58The University of Sydney1
59Western Sydney Local Health District1
60Glen Innes High School1
61Glen Innes Severn Council1
62Glen Innes TAFE NSW Teachers and Staff1
63Deniliquin TAFE NSW staff1
64Austin Evans MP1
65Centre for Rural and Remote Health1
66University of Sydney1
67Macquarie Capital Australia Ltd1
68Working Party1
69Campbelltown Council1
70Mercy Health1
71Cowra Japanese Garden & Cultural Centre1
72Transportation Associates Pty Ltd1
73Pam Kensit1
74Returned and Services League National1
75The Returned and Service League of Australia1
76Charles Perkins Centre, The University of Sydney1
77Lower Mountains Neighbourhood Centre1
78Sydney Health Partners1
79Narrandera TAFE1
80Echo Entertainment1
81Ivar Kants1
82Yass Early Childhood Association1
83Community Technical Centres Association1
84Active Seniors Health Centre Pty Ltd1
85Public Service Association1
86Griffith Neighbourhood Community Centre1
87Redfern Legal Centre1
88Australian Research Alliance for Children and Youth1
89First Steps Count Inc.1
90Stephen Bromhead MP1
91Assistance Dogs Australia1
92General Electric1
93Community Legal Centres NSW Inc1
94Australian Rugby Union Limited1
95SCG Trust1
96GenerationOne1
97Minister Leslie Williams1
98Campbelltown Arts Centre1
99Campbelltown City Council1
100Burwood Community Welfare Services Inc.1
101Sydney Kings1
102Centre for Rural and Remote Mental Health1
103University of Newcastle1
104Rio Tinto1
105Hon. Angus Taylor MP1
106ATUNE Health Centres1
107Quantium1
108Northern Suburbs Tennis Association1
109ASX1
110National Electrical and Communications Association1
111Texas Medical Centre1
112Minister Pru Goward1
113Deputy Premier Troy Grant1
114One Giant Leap Pty Ltd1
115Hon. Bronnie Taylor MLC1
116Argyle Community Housing1
117Daryl Maguire MP1
118Narrabeen Sports Medicine Centre1
119Central Coast CLC1
120CLC NSW1
121Jilly Pilon1
122NCOSS1
123Todd Kirby1
124City of Parramatta Council1
125Liverpool Plains Business Chamber1
126Liverpool Plains Shire Council1
127Quirindi TAFE Teachers and Staff1
128Aussie Kindies1
129Regand Park ECE Centre1
130Australian Centre for Photography1
131Cricket NSW1
132Orange City Council1
133Orange District Cricket Association1
134Orange District Junior Cricket Association1
135Dreaming Centre Committee and1
136Subcommittee Members1
137Forbes Arts Society1
138Forbes Shire Council1
139Wagga Women's Health Centre1
140Corrective Services NSW1
141Junee Shire Council1
142The GEO Group Australia1
143Winmalee Neighbourhood Centre Blackheath Area1
144Neighbourhood Centre Trish Doyle MP1
145TAFE NSW Teachers and Staff1
146FarmLink Research1
147Temora Agricultural Innovation Centre1
148Temora Shire Council1
149Bega TAFE1
150The Shepherd Centre1
151Nanshan Group Australia1
152Department of Industry1
153Australian Wool Innovation1
154Centre for Eating and Dieting Disorders1
155Sydney Film Festival1
156Kid's Foundation1
157Poche Centre for Indigenous Health University of Sydney1
158Grenfell TAFE1
159Children's Cancer Institute Australia1
160Minister Hazzard1
161Australian Catholic University1
162Management and Training Corporation Pty Ltd1
163MTC/Broadspectrum1
164Property Council of Australia1
165Anglicare NSW South, West and ACT1
166Headland Preservation Group Inc.1
167Future Cities CRC1
168Jerilderie Shire Council1
169MTC1
170Alex Greenwich MP1
171ACON1
172Catholic Diocese of Maitland-Newcastle1
173BCD Travel1
174Michael Hughes Foundation1
175Smartaed1
176Angus Taylor MP1
177Australian Muslim Welfare Centre Inc.1
178National Health and Medical Research Council1
179Ashfield Centre Landowners Association1
180Brett Daintry1
181Colin Filmer1
182Jim Soulos1
183Julie Passas Liberal candidate for Summer Hill1
184Richard Denham1
185Tim Simpson1
186Shoalcoast Community Legal Service Inc.1
187Gosford Performing Arts Board1
188Shoalhaven Council1
189Deniliquin TAFE1
190Lifeline Australia1
191Wendy Cuneo1
192Wilcannia Youth Centre1
193Telstra1
194Ian Christensen1
195Ian Murray1
196Shoalcoast Community Legal Centre1
197Shelley Hancock MP1
198Manly Warringah Sea Eagles1
199Australian Computer Society Inc.1
200Macquarie University1
201Achieve Australia Limited1
202Cooma Universities Centre1
203Royal Far West RFW1
204Nelune Foundation1
205Chris Gulaptis MP1
206New School of Arts Neighbourhood House Inc.1
207Public Sector Association of NSW1
208Gartner Australia1
209Yamba TAFE1
210Centre for Western Sydney1
211Hunter Business Chamber1
212MS Australia1
213Singleton Neighbourhood Centre1
214We Help Ourselves WHOS1
215Southern Tablelands Action Recovery Committee1
216STARC1
217Accor Hotels1
218AIME1
219Arts NSW1
220ATB Morton NSW Pty Limited1
221Bawunga Aboriginal Medical Service1
222Beacon Foundation1
223Blacktown City Council1
224BP Australia1
225Butucarbin Aboriginal Corporation1
226CatholicCare Social Services1
227Construction Profile1
228Dusseldorp Forum1
229Ernst & Young1
230Fields Security Group Pty Ltd1
231Infrastructure Partnerships Australia1
232KPMG1
233Lanskey Constructions1
234Life Without Barriers1
235Marist Youth Care1
236Momentum Cloud1
237Mono Constructions Pty Ltd1
238MTC Australia1
239National Aboriginal and Islander Skills Development1
240National Centre of Indigenous Excellence1
241National Rugby League Limited1
242Office of Social Impact Investment1
243Social Ventures Australia1
244TCQ Construction1

0 meeting agendas matching CENTRE