bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about CITY

1 MINISTER FOR WESTERN SYDNEY MINISTER FOR WESTCONNEX AND MINISTER FOR SPORT30
2 PREMIER 22
3 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 12
4 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH11
5 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE5
6 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY 4
7 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY 4
8 TREASURER 4
9 MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT 4
10 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT3
11 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 3
12 MINISTER FOR POLICE 3
13 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND HERITAGE 3
14 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES 2
15 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE 2
16 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY AND UTILITIES THE ARTS AND VICE PRESIDENT OF THE EC 2
17 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND MINISTER FOR HERITAGE2
18 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 2
19 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION AND BETTER REGULATION 2
20 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM MAJOR EVENTS AND SPORT 2
21 MINISTER FOR FINANCE PROPERTY AND SERVICES 2
22 PREMIER AND WESTERN SYDNEY 2
23 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT 2
24 MINISTER FOR HEALTH 1
25 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES AND MINISTER FOR THE ARTS1
26 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION BETTER REGULATION 1
27 DEPUTY PREMIER 1
28 MINISTER FOR CITIZENSHIP COMMUNITIES 1
29 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE 1
30 MINISTER FOR HOSPITALITY GAMING RACING ARTS 1
31 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES AND ENERGY1
32 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT 1

114 orgs/reps meeting to discuss CITY

1Penrith City Council5
2Premier Mike Baird4
3City of Sydney Council4
4City of Sydney3
5Blue Mountains City Council2
6Electrical Trades Union of Australia2
7Goulburn Mulwaree Council2
8Minister Rob Stokes2
9Property Council of Australia2
10City of Canterbury Bankstown Council2
11Electrical Trades Union NSW2
12Wollondilly Shire Council2
13Stockland2
14Liverpool City Council2
15Newcastle City Council2
16Grattan Institute1
17Aboriginal Child, Family & Community Care State1
18Secretariat AbSec1
19Committee for Sydney1
20The Lake Macquarie Economic Development Company1
21LTD also known as Dantia1
22Treasurer Gladys Berejiklian1
23Parramatta City Council1
24Norske Skog Paper Mills Australia Ltd1
25Greg Aplin MP1
26Australian Fujian Association1
27Alan King1
28Bathurst Regional Council1
29Eurobodalla Shire Council1
30Orange City Council1
31Wagga Wagga City Council1
32Hyder Consulting Pty Ltd1
33Victor Chang Cardiac Research Institute1
34Paul Keating1
35Councillor Craig Chung1
36Clover Moore, Lord Mayor, City of Sydney1
37Sydney Business Chamber1
38Hunter Medical Research Institute1
39AECOM Australia Pty Ltd1
40Arup Australia Pty Ltd1
41Hunter Development Corporation1
42Keolis Downer1
43Newcastle Airport Pty Limited1
44Pricewaterhouse Coopers Services1
45The City of Newcastle1
46The University of Newcastle1
47Stakeholders1
48Maritime Union of Australia1
49Western Sydney Business Connection1
50Australian Workers' Union1
51PricewaterhouseCoopers1
52Wattwatchers1
53ENE.HUB Pty Limited1
54Alstom Transport Australia Proprietary Limited1
55Acciona1
56Transdev1
57Cr Christine Forster1
58Optus/Singtel1
59Shoalhaven Council1
60Treasurer Andrew Constance1
61Stuyvesant Town and Peter Cooper Village Property1
62Services1
63Blackstone1
64National Parks Department of Bhutan1
65Blue Mountains Council1
66Camden Council1
67Campbelltown Council1
68Fairfield Council1
69Hawkesbury Council1
70Liverpool Council1
71Penrith Council1
72Minister Ayres1
73Minister Davies1
74Astrolabe Pty Ltd1
75Mark Schreiber1
76Roza Sage1
77Kevin Alchin1
78Mr David Castledine1
79Andrew Fraser MP1
80Piper Alderman1
81PropertyLink1
82Billbergia Pty Ltd1
83Invoke Property Group Pty Ltd1
84CSR Limited1
85DNW Group1
86Clayton Utz1
87Vaughan Constructions Pty Ltd1
88Ethos Urban1
89Urbis1
90CWG Development Pty Ltd1
91Lendlease1
92Mirvac1
93Elton Consulting1
94TfNSW1
95Sunset Power International t/a Delta Electricity1
96City of Ryde Council1
97Sydney City Council1
98NSW Farmers' Association1
99City of Parramatta Council1
100Dr Geoff Lee MP1
101Assistant Minister Angus Taylor MP1
102Kyogle Council1
103Lismore Council1
104Richmond Valley Council1
105Thomas George MP1
106Centre for Independent Studies1
107Minister Stuart Ayres1
108Greater Sydney Commission1
109Campbelltown City Council1
110Fairfield City Council1
111Hawkesbury City Council1
112Camden City Council1
113Angus Taylor MP1
114Albury City Council1

0 meeting agendas matching CITY