bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about ECONOMIC

1 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS SMALL BUSINESS 31
2 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS31
3 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH18
4 TREASURER 6
5 DEPUTY PREMIER 5
6 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH WOMEN AND AGEING 4
7 PREMIER 4
8 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 4
9 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT 2
10 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 2
11 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION2
12 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY 2
13 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LANDS AND WATER 2
14 MINISTER FOR CITIZENSHIP COMMUNITIES 2
15 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS SPORT 1
16 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 1
17 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 1
18 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION1

101 orgs/reps meeting to discuss ECONOMIC

1Business Council3
2John Borghetti3
3Frank Calabria3
4Stephen Cartwright3
5David Gonski3
6Matthew Grounds3
7Mitsubishi Heavy Industries2
8Michael Carapiet2
9Chris Rex2
10NSW Aboriginal Land Council2
11Susan Lloyd-Hurwitz2
12Alison Watkins2
13Pottinger1
14Air China Sydney1
15China Eastern Airlines Sydney1
16China Southern Airlines Sydney1
17Katie Lahey1
18Regional Development Australia Murray1
19Message Stick Group1
20Australian Steel Institute1
21Richmond Valley Council1
22Chris Gulaptis MP1
23Gunnedah Chamber of Commerce1
24Deputy Premier Troy Grant1
25Liverpool Chamber of Commerce1
26Mirvac1
27Michael Pratt1
28Regional Development Australia Northern Rivers1
29Thomas George MP1
30Goulburn Mulwaree Council1
31PricewaterhouseCoopers Australia1
32Bourke Shire Council1
33CAPRA1
34Kevin Humphries MP1
35Business Events Sydney1
36Corporate Women Directors International Global Summit1
37of Women1
38GlobeWomen1
39Council for Women's Economic Opportunity1
40Booma Boer Goats1
41Melinda Pavey MP1
42Australian Capital Equity Pty Ltd1
43Henry Ergas1
44Hunter Business Chamber1
45The Australia Institute1
46Ken Gillespie1
47David Murray AO1
48Danny Lester1
49Prof Jack Beetson1
50Cessnock City Council1
51Clayton Barr MP1
52Dr Jim Harrowell AM1
53PricewaterhouseCoopers1
54Children's Cancer Institute Australia1
55Genesis Care1
56Hunter Medical Research Institute1
57The George Institute for Global Health1
58Tresillian Family Care Centres1
59Uscom1
60Scientia Clinical Research1
61Sydney Children's Hospitals Network1
62University of Sydney1
63Health eCare1
64University of Newcastle1
65Healthpac1
66Sound Scouts1
67Nano?X1
68360 Knee Systems1
69Blackmores1
70EVENT Hospitality & Entertainment Ltd1
71Wakool Shire Council1
72Regional Development Australia Hunter1
73Harvey Norman1
74Advance Gloucester1
75The Suncorp Group1
76Consulate-General of the People's Republic of China in1
77Sydney1
78Bunloit Partners1
79Hyne Timber1
80Jolly Berries1
81Kay Whitehead1
82NSW Farmers1
83Paul and Deirdre Hulm1
84Robert and Judith Burgurn1
85Ruth Davies1
86Sandra Casey1
87Tumbarumba Shire Council1
88Tumbarumba Shire Rail Trail Steering Committee1
89Colin Rees Group1
90Crowe Horwath1
91Ettamogah Rail Hub1
92Henty Machinery Field Days1
93Hume Bank Ltd1
94Courabrya Wines1
95Castalia Strategic Advisors1
96Ernst & Young1
97Lithgow City Council1
98Michael Carapiet Chair1
99Justin Hemmes1
100Commonwealth Bank of Australia1
101Space Syntax Pty Ltd1

0 meeting agendas matching ECONOMIC