bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about ELECTORATE

1 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS SMALL BUSINESS 40
2 MINISTER FOR JUSTICE POLICE MINISTER FOR ARTS MINISTER FOR RACING 5
3 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND EMEREGENCY SERVICES 5
4 MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS EMERGENCY SERVICES VETERANS AFFAIRS 4
5 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 4
6 PREMIER 3
7 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION3
8 MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT 3
9 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 2
10 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS AND MINISTER FOR VETERANS AFFAIRS2
11 MINISTER FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT1
12 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION 1
13 DEPUTY PREMIER 1

65 orgs/reps meeting to discuss ELECTORATE

1Dubbo Regional Council8
2Willoughby City Council2
3Lee Evans MP2
4Great Lakes Council1
5University of Wollongong1
6Local community groups1
7Devus Pty Ltd1
8Narromine Shire Council1
9Bunloit Partners1
10Hyne Timber1
11Jolly Berries1
12Kay Whitehead1
13NSW Farmers1
14Paul and Deirdre Hulm1
15Robert and Judith Burgurn1
16Ruth Davies1
17Sandra Casey1
18Tumbarumba Shire Council1
19Tumbarumba Shire Rail Trail Steering Committee1
20Colin Rees Group1
21Crowe Horwath1
22Ettamogah Rail Hub1
23Henty Machinery Field Days1
24Hume Bank Ltd1
25Courabrya Wines1
26NSW Business Chamber Albury1
27Murwillumbah District Business Chamber MDBC1
28Albury City Council1
29Corowa Shire Council1
30Minister Paul Toole1
31Minister Troy Grant1
32Lithgow City Council1
33Albury Wodonga Community College1
34Ward's Independent Living Dungog Pty Ltd1
35Tamworth Regional Council1
36ATP Accounting and Taxation Professionals1
37VSuthern Pty Ltd1
38National Trunk Rail Pty Ltd1
39NSW Minerals Council1
40Strongbuild1
41Push for Palliative1
42Australian Rail Track Corporation Ltd1
43Mr Jon Harris1
44Seeley International1
45Penrith Valley Chamber of Commerce1
46Minister Stuart Ayres1
47Penrith City and District Business Advisory Centre Limited1
48Blue Mountains Regional Business Chamber Western1
49Regional Manager NSW Business Chamber1
50Baiada Poultry Pty Ltd1
51Catholic Education Diocese of Parramatta1
52Mark Taylor MP1
53The Hills Shire Council1
54Minister Roberts1
55MidCoast Council1
56Michael Johnsen MP1
57Stephen Bromhead MP1
58Australian Medical Association NSW1
59Mid-Western Regional Council1
60Batemans Bay Chamber of Commerce1
61Eurobodalla Shire Council1
62Minister Andrew Constance1
63Manning Valley Business Chamber1
64Greater Taree City Council1
65MidCoast Water1

0 meeting agendas matching ELECTORATE