bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about FAIR

1 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION AND BETTER REGULATION 125
2 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION37
3 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS23
4 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM CORRECTIONS AND VETERANS AFFAIRS 12
5 MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS EMERGENCY SERVICES VETERANS AFFAIRS 5
6 PREMIER4
7 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS AND MINISTER FOR VETERANS AFFAIRS3
8 MINISTER FOR CITIZENSHIP COMMUNITIES 2
9 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION BETTER REGULATION 2
10 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION 2
11 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 1
12 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY AND UTILITIES THE ARTS AND VICE PRESIDENT OF THE EC 1
13 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE1
14 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT1
15 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 1
16 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW MINISTER FOR SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS1

196 orgs/reps meeting to discuss FAIR

1NSW Business Chamber3
2Master Builders Association of NSW3
3New South Wales Aboriginal Land Council3
4Law Society of NSW3
5Luna Park Sydney Pty Ltd2
6The Warren Centre for Advanced Engineering2
7Meriton Group2
8Hon. Sarah Mitchell MLC2
9RSL NSW2
10Australian Livestock and Property Agents Association Ltd2
11Property Council of Australia2
12Choice2
13Estate Agents Co-operative Limited2
14The Real Estate Institute of NSW2
15Tenants Union of NSW2
16Pedestrian Council of Australia Limited2
17Housing Industry Association2
18NSW Indigenous Chamber of Commerce2
19NSW Aboriginal Land Council2
20Minister Adrian Piccoli2
21NSW War Widow's Guild2
22Les and Jill Dyball1
23The Landings at Turramurra1
24George Maltabarlow1
25Craig Hardy1
26Robert Marinelli1
27Mayor Frank Carbone1
28Councillor Dai Le1
29RSL National1
30Edge1
31North Sydney RSL Sub?Branch1
32Steven Robertson Electrical1
33Shoalhaven Business Chamber1
34Phoenix Australia | Centre for Posttraumatic Mental1
35Health1
36Civil Contractors Federation NSW1
37Business Council of Australia1
38Coalition of Aboriginal Peak Organisations1
39Minister Mitchell1
40Dr Sanaz Hosseinabadi1
41Remo Nogarotto1
42Marsdens Law Group1
43Australian Institute of Company Directors1
44National Rugby League Ltd1
45Grahame Bateman1
46Gunawirra1
47Grahame Cruickshank1
48Danone Oceania1
49Lottoland NSW1
50Large Format Retail Association1
51Hornsby Branch NSW Justices Association Inc1
52BizConnex1
53Building Professionals Board1
54Youth Off The Streets Limited1
55Wonnarua Nation Aboriginal Group1
56Michael Johnsen MP1
57Civil Contractors Federation1
58The Australian Institute of Building1
59Orange Aboriginal Community Working Party1
60Orange Local Aboriginal Land Council1
61Kenjarhy Aboriginal Services1
62Consulate General of Timor-Leste1
63Local Decision Making Regional Chairs Group1
64AVEO Mountain View residents1
65Toni Curtis1
66Mission Australia1
67Manildra Group1
68SGI Architectural Pty Ltd1
69Aodeli1
70Halifax Vogel Group1
71CSP Architectural1
72Fairview Architectural1
73Blue Chip Group1
74Minister Laundy1
75Minister Dominello1
76Minister Mark Speakman1
77Riverview Global1
78McGrath Estate Agents1
79Bidjigal Reserve Trust1
80Minister David Elliott1
81Stan Grant1
82Nation Collaboration Project1
83Aboriginal Employment Strategy Ltd1
84Finance Brokers Association of Australia1
85Australian Banking Association1
86Mortgage & Finance Association of Australia1
87Specialist Finance Group1
88Mortgage Choice Limited1
89Aussie1
90Auctioneers and Valuers Association of Australia1
91Muru Mittigar1
92Sydney Zoo1
93Airbnb1
94CAPT. Charles Fowler III USN, Rtd1
95Westpac Life Saver Rescue Helicopter Service1
96Conca D'oro Lounge P/L1
97Clarice Greenup1
98Delphine Charles1
99Leonie Duroux1
100Michelle Jarrett1
101Paula Craig1
102GenerationOne1
103Motor Traders Association of NSW1
104NRMA1
105Australian Automotive Dealer Association1
106Subaru Aust Pty Ltd1
107Caravan, Camping & Touring Industry & Manufactured1
108Housing Industry Association of NSW Ltd1
109Electrical Trades Union of Australia1
110Australian Institute of Conveyancers NSW1
111Housing Industry Australia1
112Master Plumbers Association of NSW1
113Australian Glass and Glazing Association1
114Australian Window Association1
115The Association of Wall & Ceiling Industries of NSW1
116Specialised Textiles Association1
117Australian Property Institute1
118Real Estate Institute of New South Wales1
119GSL Electronics1
120Moree Reconciliation Group1
121Adam Marshall MP1
122ATSISPEP1
123National Empowerment Project1
124Essential Document Management Pty Ltd1
125Nyunggablack1
126Insurance Council of Australia1
127Indigenous Barristers Trust1
128Crawford School of Economics Australian National1
129University1
130Iraq Afghanistan and Middle East Veterans Association of1
131Australia1
132Deloitte Consulting1
133Consulate General of the Republic of Korea1
134Daryl Maguire MP1
135The Property Owners Association of NSW1
136Snug.com1
137Trustbond by Traity1
138Suncorp1
139BondSure Leading Pty Ltd1
140Yass Valley Council1
141Racing NSW and Tabcorp Holdings Limited1
142War Widow's Guild NSW1
1433A Institute Autonomy, Agency & Assurance Institute1
144ANU1
145Frasers Property1
146Michael Romeo1
147Frank Mastrobattista1
148NSW Architects Registration Board1
149Nulla Nulla Local Aboriginal Land Council1
150Maranguka and Bourke Tribal Council1
151Tamara Winikoff, National Association of Visual Arts1
152CareWest1
153Regional Development Australia Mid North Coast1
154Ngemba Community Working Party1
155Master Painters Association NSW1
156Owners Corporation Network of Australia1
157The Coatings Consultancy Pty Ltd1
158Stolen Generations Council NSW1
159Orana Division REINSW1
160Walgett Local Aboriginal Land Council1
161Fairfax Media1
162BP Australia Pty Ltd1
163City of Sydney Council1
164Australian Institute of Building Surveyors1
165Michael Lambert1
166Caravan, Camping & Touring Industry & Manufacturing1
167Housing Industry of Australia of NSW Ltd1
168Engineers Australia1
169Martin Rogers1
170Banbai Enterprise Development Aboriginal Corporation1
171Australian Living1
172Harvard Club of Australia1
173RSL & Services Clubs Association1
174Cancer Council NSW1
175Nick Greiner1
176Wollondilly Black Cockatoos1
177Jai Rowell MP1
178Jawun1
179Moss Vale Golf Club1
180All Sustainable Futures1
181Jerrinja Local Aboriginal Land Council1
182Hon. Shelley Hancock MP1
183Josephine Cashman1
184Michael Bissell1
185Profile Consulting Pty Ltd1
186My Real Estate Training1
187Warra-Li Resource Unit Inc.1
188Kevin Anderson MP1
189University of New South Wales1
190SunRice1
191Woolworths Limited1
192The Gaimaragal Group1
193Walk With Me1
194Urban Taskforce Australia1
195Fujian Provincial Administration for Industry and1
196Commerce1

0 meeting agendas matching FAIR