bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about FUND

1 ATTORNEY GENERAL 51
2 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 42
3 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION AND BETTER REGULATION 18
4 TREASURER 17
5 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY 16
6 PREMIER 12
7 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 12
8 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH11
9 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT10
10 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 9
11 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS8
12 MINISTER FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT8
13 MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS EMERGENCY SERVICES VETERANS AFFAIRS 7
14 MINISTER FOR HEALTH 7
15 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES 6
16 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION6
17 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND EMERGENCY SERVICES 6
18 DEPUTY PREMIER, MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS5
19 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 5
20 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT MINISTER FOR SKILLS MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS 5
21 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH 5
22 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE 5
23 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 5
24 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT 4
25 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION4
26 MINISTER FOR CITIZENSHIP COMMUNITIES 4
27 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND MINISTER FOR HERITAGE3
28 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION3
29 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS SMALL BUSINESS 3
30 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS SPORT 3
31 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT3
32 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH WOMEN AND AGEING 3
33 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH 3
34 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES AND MINISTER FOR THE ARTS3
35 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING 2
36 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT2
37 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS2
38 MINISTER FOR FINANCES SERVICES 2
39 DEPUTY PREMIER 2
40 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM MAJOR EVENTS SPORT 2
41 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH 2
42 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE 2
43 MINISTER FOR WESTERN SYDNEY MINISTER FOR WESTCONNEX AND MINISTER FOR SPORT2
44 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY AND UTILITIES THE ARTS AND VICE PRESIDENT OF THE EC 1
45 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES MINISTER FOR THE ARTS1
46 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION BETTER REGULATION 1
47 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND MINISTER FOR EMERGENCY SERVICE1
48 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT 1
49 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES, MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING AND MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT1
50 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 1
51 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND MINISTER FOR DISABILITY SERVICES DC1
52 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 1
53 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY MINISTER FOR THE ARTS1

307 orgs/reps meeting to discuss FUND

1Goulburn Mulwaree Council5
2Public Interest Advocacy Centre3
3Hilltops Council3
4Upper Lachlan Shire Council3
5Goulburn Regional Conservatorium2
6Redfern Legal Centre2
7Women in Prison Advocacy Network2
8Penrith City Council2
9Katrina Hodgkinson MP2
10Housing Industry Association2
11Trish Doyle MP2
12Daryl Maguire MP2
13Guyra Ardee Pty Ltd2
14Adam Marshall MP2
15Clontarf Foundation2
16St Pius X College Chatswood2
17Geoff Levy AO2
18Angus Esslemont2
19Joseph Grassi2
20Michael Grassi2
21Simon Harradence2
22Ultimate Campers2
23Gareth Ward MP2
24Southern Tablelands Action Recovery Committee2
25STARC2
26NSW Council of Social Service2
27Far West Community Legal Service2
28Hurstville City Council1
29Bundanoon Highland Gathering Inc1
30Hurstville Chamber of Commerce1
31Wingecarribee Shire Council1
32Yass Valley Council1
33NSW Bar Association1
34Yass Indoor Heated Swimming Pool Committee1
35The King's Fund1
36Community Legal Centres NSW Inc1
37Sax Institute1
38Marang Gunya Proud1
39University of Technology1
40South West Rocks Sporting Group1
41Australian Healthcare and Hospitals Association AHHA1
42Verges Street Sporting Group, Kempsey1
43Temora Shire Council1
44Leading Age Services Australia NSW-ACT LASA1
45Kirby Institute, UNSW1
46Women's Domestic Violence Court Advocacy Service1
47Friends of the Royal National Park1
48Network Inc1
49Social Futures1
50Association of Independent Schools of New South Wales1
51Drive to Survive1
52Catholic Education Commission1
53ANZ Banking Group1
54Women's Domestic Violence Court Advocacy Service NSW1
55Werris Creek & District Preschool Representatives1
56Inc.1
57Kevin Anderson MP1
58Young Adults Disabled Association1
59Women's Family Law Support Service/Feminist Legal1
60Melanie Gibbons MP1
61Clinic Inc.1
62Centre for Rural and Remote Mental Health1
63Philip Marcus Clark AM1
64University of Newcastle1
65Andrew Cappie-Wood1
66The Global Fund & Pacific Friends of the Global Fund1
67Katoomba RSL1
68NSW Institute of Sport1
69Youth Connections, Gosford1
70Byron Bay Council1
71Chris Holstein MP1
72Hon. Ben Franklin MLC1
73Albury City Council1
74Ensurance Limited1
75Just Reinvest NSW1
76QBE Insurance1
77Mr Geoff Levy AO1
78Owners Corporation Network1
79Law Society of NSW1
80Master Builders Association NSW1
81Karen Peterson1
82Insurance Council of Australia1
83Mosman Rowing Club1
84Residential Builders Underwriting Agency1
85Orana Arts1
86National Insurance Brokers Association1
87Women's Domestic Violence Court1
88Australian Building Service Home Warranty1
89Advocacy Service NSW Inc.1
90Swimming Pool and Spa Association1
91Woodpark Woosh1
92iCare1
93Wentworth Shire Council1
94West Connect Domestic Violence Services1
95Legal Services Council1
96Arthritis & Osteoporosis NSW1
97Transformation Today1
98Australian Council of Trade Unions1
99Australian Manufacturing Workers' Union1
100Unions NSW1
101Ngaimpe Aboriginal Corporation1
102Aboriginal Health and Medical Research Council of1
103NSW1
104Central Coast Surf Life Saving Club1
105Central NSW Councils CENTROC1
106National Insurance Brokers1
107Ronald McDonald House Orange1
108Local Government NSW1
109Institute of Public Works Engineering Australasia NSW1
110Division1
111The Guild of Screen Composers1
112The Screen Producers Association1
113Central Coast Tourism Inc.1
114Adam Crouch MP1
115Wagga Wagga City Council1
116CARDIAC Responder1
117Roustam Akhmetov1
118Golf NSW1
119Australian Agricultural Centre AAC UL Youth Council1
120Cowra Family Daycare1
121Jai Rowell MP1
122Wollondilly Shire Council1
123Central Coast CLC1
124CLC NSW1
125Jilly Pilon1
126NCOSS1
127Todd Kirby1
128Wirringa Baiya Aboriginal Women's Legal Centre1
129Mayor Ken Halstead chair1
130Acting Superintendent Goulburn Area Command,1
131Andrew1
132Koutsoufis1
133Detective Inspector Chad Gillies1
134Inspector Brendan Bernie1
135Inspector John Klepczarek1
136Mr Bernie Drenth, Community Representative1
137Mr Laurie Stewart, Community Representative1
138Ms Frances Crown, Community Representative1
139Ms Ann Prendergast, General Manager1
140Mr Nick O'Connor, Group Manager1
141Ms Michelle Williams, Youth Liaison Officer1
142Ms Belinda Serone, Administration Officer1
143Ballina Chamber of Commerce1
144Sample Food Events1
145Grandparent, Relative and Kinship Carers Alliance1
146GRaKCA1
147David Campbell Building Pty Ltd1
148Hi?Pac Construction Pty Ltd1
149Theatre Twyford1
150John Ings1
151Mental Health Commissioner1
152Minister Davies1
153Mental Health Commission1
154Minister Hazzard1
155NSW Teachers Federation1
156Rocky Hill Museum Volunteers1
157Winmalee Neighbourhood Centre Blackheath Area1
158Neighbourhood Centre Trish Doyle MP1
159Pinchgut Opera1
160Catholic Education Commission NSW1
161Southern Highlands Community Hospice1
162Social Venture Consultants1
163Moree Water Ski Club1
164Queen of Hearts Community Foundation1
165Secure Build1
166Environmental Defenders Office1
167Sutherland Shire Family Services1
168The Returned and Services League of Australia NSW1
169Branch1
170Minister Elliott1
171NSW Climate Change Council1
172Macarthur Legal Centre, Greg Warren MP1
173Haroon Kasim1
174Guruprasad Nagarj1
175RSL LifeCare1
176Master Builders Association of New South Wales1
177Sydney City Concrete Group1
178JR Hunt Real Estate1
179United Insurance Group P/L1
180Dakkan & Assoc Insurance Services1
181Bernadette & George Norah1
182Dalia & Paul Aoun1
183Chris Vea1
184Angela Abi Fares1
185Catholic Schools Office, Diocese of Broken Bay1
186Master Builders Association1
187Home Warranty Assurance Australia Ltd1
188Care4Kids1
189Yass Youth Association incorporated1
190R & S Hawkins1
191Ian Spring1
192John Sidoti MP1
193Four Winds Concerts Incorporated1
194Australian Rural Roads Group Inc.1
195Cabonne Shire Council1
196Nepean News1
197Mark Geyer1
198Minister John Barilaro1
199Minister Dominic Perrottet1
200Australian Newsagents' Federation1
201Peter Costello1
202Law and Justice Foundation1
203Coalition for Women's Refuges1
204NSW Council of Social Service of New South Wales1
205OzFish Unlimited1
206Thomas George MP1
207Institute of Sport1
208St Saviour's Cathedral1
209Olsen's Funeral Home1
210Albatross Musical Theatre Company1
211Minister Stuart Ayres1
212Minister Victor Dominello1
213Asbestos Injuries Compensation Fund1
214Minister Kevin Humphries1
215Shopfront Theatre for Young People1
216Shoalcoast Community Legal Service Inc.1
217Rhodanthe Lipsett Indigenous Midwifery Charitable Fund1
218Quest for Life1
219Enough is Enough1
220Premier Mike Baird1
221Ochre Health1
222Tarago Men's Shed1
223Lifeline Australia1
224NSW Kids in Need Foundation Ltd1
225NSW Rugby Union & NSW Waratahs1
226Marie Cotterill1
227Women's Health NSW1
228Australian Brandenburg Orchestra1
229Australian Education Union1
230Byron Shire Council1
231The Hon. Michael Keenan MP1
232Ben Franklin MLC1
233Lieder Theatre1
234Ms Kate Mannix1
235Sydney Neuro-Oncology Group1
236Community Transport Organisation1
237Ballina Shire Council1
238SEA Australia1
239Stephen Lowy1
240West Tigers Rugby League Club1
241Julie Elliott1
242We Help Ourselves WHOS1
243Aboriginal Legal Service NSW/ACT1
244The Australian Ballet1
245Surfing NSW1
246Honour our Fallen1
247Sydney Symphony Orchestra1
248IFM Investors1
249Wollongong City Council1
250Geoff Provest MP1
251Tweed Shire Council1
252Sydney Fringe Festival1
253Craig Laundy MP - Federal Member for Reid1
254Rainbow Lodge1
255Sydney Children's Hospital Foundation& Network1
256The Shepherd Centre1
257Australian Renewable Energy Agency1
258ACNC Legislation Review Panel1
259Community Life Batemans Bay Inc.1
260The Hon Paul Green MLC1
261St Vincent de Paul Housing1
262Uniting1
263St George Community Housing1
264Compass Housing1
265BaptistCare NSW & ACT1
266Central NSW Councils1
267Bogan Shire Council Early Learning Centre1
268Andrew Schier1
269Illawarra Legal Centre Inc.1
270Autism Community Network1
271Mark Coure MP1
272Community Legal Centres NSW1
273Future Living / Macquarie Capital1
274Plenary Group1
275Link Housing1
276Salvation Army1
277PCYC1
278Gwydir Shire Council1
279Wakool Shire Council1
280Inverell Shire Council1
281David Hulme1
282Bundeena RSL Club1
283Minister Paul Toole1
284Lee Evans MP1
285Australian Catholic University1
286Lifeline Macarthur lunch1
287Council of Indian Australians Inc.1
288Lifeline1
289Royal Life Saving Society Australia NSW Branch1
290Marsdens Law Group1
291Andrew Fraser MP1
292Royal Far West Children's Home1
293Confederation of Australian Motor Sport1
294Macquarie Group1
295F?d?ration Internationale de l'Automobile Rally Australia1
296Maitland City Council1
297Robyn Parker MP1
298NSW Business Chamber1
299Balranald Shire Council1
300Fundraising Institute Australia1
301Young Crisis Accommodation Centre Inc.1
302John Williams MP1
303Victims of Crime Empowerment Services1
304The Exodus Foundation1
305Armidale and Region Aboriginal Cultural Centre and1
306RU OK Breakfast National Rugby League1
307Keeping Place Inc1

0 meeting agendas matching FUND