bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about HERITAGE

1 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT 27
2 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND MINISTER FOR HERITAGE17
3 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT 12
4 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE 9
5 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION7
6 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 6
7 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 6
8 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND HERITAGE 5
9 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES AND ENERGY 4
10 TREASURER 2
11 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR WOMEN 2
12 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 2
13 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT2
14 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION2
15 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS2
16 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS2
17 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE 1
18 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 1
19 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE 1
20 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 1
21 MINISTER FOR NATURAL RESOURCES 1
22 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 1
23 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND MINISTER FOR EMERGENCY SERVICES1

97 orgs/reps meeting to discuss HERITAGE

1NSW Aboriginal Land Council8
2Aboriginal Cultural Heritage Advisory Committee3
3Minister Leslie Williams3
4Gareth Ward MP2
5Australian National Maritime Museum2
6Minister Upton2
7Minister Mitchell2
8New South Wales Aboriginal Land Council2
9Minister Mark Speakman2
10Coolangatta Estate1
11Bishops Adventures1
12NSW Aboriginal Land Council NSWALC 1
13Australasian Institute for Maritime Archaeology1
14Australasian Society for Historical Archaeology1
15Australia ICOMOS1
16Australian Institute of Landscape Architects NSW1
17Engineers Australia, Sydney Division, Heritage Committee1
18Heritage Council1
19Historic Houses Trust1
20History Council of NSW1
21Institute of Architects NSW1
22Museums and Galleries NSW1
23National Trust of Australia NSW1
24Planning Institute of Australia1
25Royal Australian Historical Society1
26Sydney Harbour Federation Trust1
27Sydney Harbour Foreshore1
28Catholic Diocese of Bathurst1
29Peter Altona1
30Cathy Kubany1
31Craig Burton1
32Jenny Cullen1
33Professor Lawrence Nield1
34Orwell & Phillips Architects1
35University of New England1
36Peter Collins also Chairman, Barton Deakin Pty Limited1
37Gary Sturgess1
38Sydney Aerospace and Defence Interest Group1
39Berrima Residents Association1
40Sydney Roosters1
41National Trust of Australia1
42National Parks Association of NSW1
43Invasive Species Council1
44NSW Mining1
45Andorra Developments1
46Paul Keating1
47CAPO1
48Premier Berejiklian1
49Destination NSW1
50NSW Local Aboriginal Land Council1
51HE Shmuel Ben-Shmuel, Ambassador Sec- Embassy of1
52Israel1
53Mr Shaul Goldstein1
54Ms Meirav Argaman1
55Ms Rahel Gur1
56Ze'ev Elkin, Israeli Minister for Environmental1
57Protection and Minister of Jerusalem and Heritage1
58Broken Hill Shire Council1
59The Hon Paul Keating1
60Haymarket Chamber of Commerce1
61The Very Reverend Phillip Saunders, Dean of St Saviour's1
62Cathedral1
63United Services Union1
64The Most Rev Dr Glenn Davies - Anglican Diocese of1
65Sydney1
66Acting Dean The Rev Chris Allan1
67Deerubbin Local Aboriginal Land Council1
68Mulgoa Progress Association1
69Mulgoa Landcare1
70Minister Davies1
71Transport Heritage NSW P/Ltd1
72Aboriginal Land Council1
73Transport Heritage NSW1
74University of New England Armidale1
75Parramatta City Council1
76Parramatta Chamber of Commerce1
77National Trust1
78Dr Geoff Lee MP1
79Chris Patterson MP1
80John Stanham1
81Edgar Downes1
82Urban Taskforce Australia1
83CBH Resources1
84Perilya Broken Hill Ltd1
85Kevin Humphries MP1
86Tony Blain1
87Australian Institute of Architects1
88Victor Perry1
89Stuart Coppock1
90Metropolitan Local Aboriginal Land Council MLALC1
91Office of the Registrar - Aboriginal Land Rights Act 19831
92Australian Rail Track Corporation1
93Katrina Hodgkinson MP1
94Coptic Church clergy and parishioners1
95Alistair Kinloch1
96Heritage Council of NSW1
97Dr Terry Metherell1

0 meeting agendas matching HERITAGE