bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about LUNCH

1 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH83
2 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES AND MINISTER FOR THE ARTS72
3 DEPUTY PREMIER 59
4 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE 27
5 MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS EMERGENCY SERVICES VETERANS AFFAIRS 27
6 TREASURER 26
7 MINISTER FOR FAIR TRADING 22
8 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILL20
9 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS SMALL BUSINESS18
10 MINISTER FOR WESTERN SYDNEY MINISTER FOR WESTCONNEX AND MINISTER FOR SPORT18
11 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS17
12 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY 13
13 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT12
14 MINISTER FOR JUSTICE POLICE MINISTER FOR ARTS MINISTER FOR RACING 11
15 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT 10
16 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES 10
17 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION BETTER REGULATION 7
18 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 6
19 MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT 6
20 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT MINISTER FOR SKILLS MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS 5
21 PREMIER 4
22 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS3
23 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE 3
24 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH WOMEN AND AGEING 2
25 MINISTER FOR FINANCE PROPERTY AND SERVICES 2
26 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION2
27 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 2
28 MINISTER FOR CITIZENSHIP COMMUNITIES 2
29 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 1
30 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 1
31 MINISTER FOR HOSPITALITY GAMING RACING ARTS 1
32 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND MINISTER FOR HERITAGE1
33 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION1
34 ATTORNEY GENERAL1
35 MINISTER FOR LANDS FORESTY AND RACING 1

390 orgs/reps meeting to discuss LUNCH

1Sydney Business Chamber9
2Infrastructure Partnerships Australia7
3Sydney Business Chamber, Western Sydney7
4Property Council of Australia6
5Commonwealth Bank of Australia5
6Deloitte4
7NAB4
8Australian Institute of Company Directors3
9Arab Bank Australia Limited3
10Campbelltown City Council3
11Liverpool City Council3
12Civil Contractors Federation NSW3
13Allens3
14Lendlease3
15Clayton Utz3
16Minister Dominic Perrottet3
17European Australian Business Council3
18NSW Minerals Council3
19KPMG3
20News Corp Australia3
21NRMA3
22Tourism Accommodation Australia3
23Minister Troy Grant2
24Coleman Greig Lawyers2
25Dyldam Developments Pty Ltd2
26Evolve Housing2
27Riverside Theatre2
28University of New England2
29Western Sydney University2
30Western Sydney Wanderers FC2
31Committee for Sydney2
32Aurecon2
33FENGATE2
34Sydney Festival2
35PwC2
36Australia-Israel Chamber of Commerce2
37UBS2
38Angus Esslemont2
39Joseph Grassi2
40Michael Grassi2
41Simon Harradence2
42Museum of Applied Arts and Sciences2
43Institute of Public Works Engineering Australasia IPWEA2
44Urban Taskforce2
45AECOM Australia Pty Ltd2
46Norman Disney & Young2
47Crown Group2
48John Sidoti MP2
49Pfizer2
50Marsdens Law Group2
51Financial Services Council2
52NSW Business Chamber2
53AbbVie2
54Gareth Ward MP2
55DibbsBarker2
56Dexus Property Group2
57The McKell Institute2
58Trans-Tasman Business Circle2
59Housing Industry Association2
60Carriageworks2
61Museum of Contemporary Art2
62Tourism and Transport Forum2
63Clubs NSW2
64Hon. Nathan Rees1
65Hamilton Business Chamber1
66Morgan Stanley Australia1
67Aussie Home Loans1
68Andrew Margin1
69ACIL Allen1
70Brett McGovern1
71Ausgrid1
72Des Kennedy1
73Brookfield Infrastructure Group1
74Gabrielle McCabe1
75Herbert Smith Freehills1
76Janine Redman1
77Palisade Investment Partners1
78Michael Starkey1
79QIC Global Infrastructure1
80Rolly de With1
81RBC Capital Markets1
82Russell Richardson1
83Samsung C&T Corporation1
84Minister Paul Toole1
85Sydney Water1
86Mark Hughes Foundation1
87Transgrid1
88White and Case1
89Leagues Clubs Australia1
90National Australia Bank1
91Australian Turf Club1
92Treasurer Gladys Berejiklian1
93Boystown1
94Housing Industry Association NSW1
95Campbelltown Arts Centre1
96Lazard Australia1
97Local Government NSW1
98Celestino Pty Limited1
99Bruce Notley-Smith MP1
100Champion Legal1
101The Hon. Natasha Maclaren-Jones MLC1
102The Hon. Scott Farlow MLC1
103Core Group Pty Ltd1
104Ant Building1
105Datacom Investments Pty Ltd1
106AV Jennings1
107Brickworks1
108Cape Cod1
109Clarendon Residential1
110Holdmark Property Group Pty Ltd1
111Combined Development Group1
112LIDIS1
113CSR1
114Eden Brae Homes1
115Parramatta City Council1
116Fowler Homes HIA1
117Parramatta Eels RLC1
118Marksman Homes1
119Penrith City Council1
120Masterton Homes1
121Powerhouse Museum1
122McDonald Jones Homes1
123Regional Development Australia Sydney1
124Meriton Apartments1
125Metricon1
126Rookwood General Cemeteries Reserve Trust1
127Rawson Homes1
128Royal Agricultural Society of NSW1
129Wisdom Homes1
130Sydney Airport1
131Drive to Survive1
132Sydney Metro Airport Bankstown1
133Spanish Chamber of Commerce1
134Woolworths1
135Western Sydney Institute of TAFE1
136Art Gallery of NSW1
137Western Sydney Local Health District1
138Belvior Theatre1
139Western Sydney Parklands Trust1
140Kaldor Public Art Projects1
141Western Sydney Regional Organisation of Councils1
142Packer Family Foundation1
143Sydney Dance Company1
144Turnbull & Partners1
145Master Builders Association of NSW1
146Forbes1
147Intel Corporation1
148Australian British Chamber of Commerce1
149Commonwealth Bank1
150Fidelity Worldwide Investment1
151Uber1
152Pendragon Management1
153Heathcote Chamber of Commerce1
154Safari Sports Ltd1
155Spanish?Australian Chamber of Commerce & Industry1
156Australian National Imams Council1
157Orana Regional Organisation of Councils1
158Urban Development Institute of Australia NSW1
159Infrastructure Partnerships Australia Limited1
160Henry Davis York1
161Spanish Australian Chamber of Commerce1
162AMP Capital1
163Aquenta Consulting1
164Besix1
165Calcutta Group1
166Goldman Sachs1
167IFM Investors1
168Jacobs1
169Macquarie Capital1
170NSW Treasury1
171Pinsent Masons1
172Plenary Group1
173Sydney Motorway Corporation1
174Transurban1
175American Chamber of Commerce1
176Greater Sydney Commission1
177Ingham Institute for Applied Medical Research1
178Liverpool Hospital1
179TAFE NSW1
180University of New South Wales1
181University of Wollongong1
182Australian Centre for Photography1
183Australian Design Centre1
184Australian Theatre for Young People1
185Belvoir Street1
186Board of Trustee for Art Gallery NSW1
187Board of Trustees Sydney Living Museums1
188Darren Challis1
189Force Majeure1
190Milk Crate Theatre1
191Monkey Baa1
192Musica Viva1
193Sydney Film Festival1
194Sydney Fringe Festival1
195Sydney Writers' Festival1
196Scripture Union NSW1
197The Crusader Union of Australia Crusaders1
198Jones Day Law Firm1
199Medtronic1
200Minister Kean1
201MTPConnect1
202Medical Technology Association of Australia1
203The Actuator1
204Baker & McKenzie1
205EverBlu Capital1
206TFE Hotels1
207Ramsay Health Care1
208Swaab Attorneys1
209Nulux Energy1
210Gerard Daniels1
211Creso Pharma1
212KJR1
213Centennial Property Group1
214McCarroll Automotive Group / Lexus of Chatswood1
215QURE Ventures1
216Australia Post1
217Ernst & Young1
218Minister John Barilaro1
219Kerry Chikarovski also Director, Chikarovski & Associates Meet and greet1
220Maddocks1
221The Estia Foundation Australia1
222Consulate General of Canada1
223Consulate General of the United States of America1
224Australian Race Driver's Club1
225Business Events Sydney1
226City of Parramatta Council1
227Knight Frank Australia1
228Netball NSW1
229Parkroyal Parramatta1
230Skypeake Adventures1
231The Hills Shire Council1
232Tourism Industry Council NSW1
233Urban Theatre Projects1
234William Inglis and Son Ltd1
235WSROC Ltd1
236Reserve Bank of Australia1
237Yosi Tal1
238Royal Automobile Club Australia1
239Minter Ellison1
240Tweed District Chamber of Commerce1
241Geoff Provest MP1
242King & Wood Mallesons1
243Civil Contractors Federation1
244Consult Australia1
245Jacobs Group Aust Pty Ltd1
246Arup Pty Ltd1
247Beca Pty Ltd1
248EIC Activities1
249WSP Australia Pty Ltd1
250GHD Pty Ltd1
251Calibre Professional Services One Pty Ltd1
252Seed Engineering1
253SMEC Australia Pty Ltd1
254SLR Consulting Australia Pty Ltd1
255HWL Ebsworth Lawyers1
256Australian Hotels Association NSW AHA NSW1
257Pain Management Research Institute1
258Liesl Tesch MP1
259Felicity Wilson MP1
260University of Sydney Northern Clinical School1
261Corrs Chambers Westgarth1
262Painaustralia1
263Stakeholders1
264Hills District Clubs1
265Fire Brigade Employee's Union NSW1
266Lifeline1
267McKell Institute1
268Cochlear1
269Amgen1
270NSW Nurses & Midwives' Association1
271Australian Lebanese Chamber of Commerce Ltd1
272Roche1
273Mundipharma1
274Tourism & Transport Forum1
275Telstra1
276MSD1
277Armidale District Business Chamber1
278Shire1
279Community Mutual1
280McKell1
281Adam Marshall MP1
282EY Health1
283Woolworths Limited1
284PRD Nationwide, Penrith1
285Moree Plains Shire Council1
286Pullman and Williams1
287Illawarra Business Chamber1
288Dukes Realty1
289Lee Evans MP1
290Stanton and Taylor1
291ONE Agency, Penrith1
292Ryan Park MP1
293Ray White, Glenmore Park1
294Noreen Hay MP1
295Glenmore Park Realty1
296Anna Watson MP1
297Jim Aitken and Partners1
298Adam Dent former SES Commissioner1
299Hon Stuart Ayres MP1
300Barton Deakin1
301Tanya Davies MP1
302David Alexander1
303Careers Australia1
304Anthony Benscher1
305Alexander Clark1
306Ted Gilroy1
307Peter Collins1
308Chantelle Ladner1
309James Coward1
310Leisa Ladner1
311Patrick McGrath1
312Amos Insolvency1
313Grahame Morris1
314Peter Brennan1
315The National Roads & Motorists' Association1
316Greg Copeland1
317Westpac Banking Corporation1
318Combined Real Estate1
319Dickinson Developments P/L1
320BDO1
321Terry Goldacre1
322BioDiem1
323Dandaloo1
324Icon Cancer Care Group1
325David Hazlett Group1
326Icon Core Services1
327Grahame Kelly1
328Bradcorp Holdings P/L1
329NAB Health1
330Frank Lopresti Investments1
331Parramatta Mission1
332Tony Perich1
333AusBiotech Ltd1
334Leppington Pastoral Company1
335Fresenius Kabi1
336Martin Sinclair1
337Vision X?Ray1
338Camden Valley Inn1
339AmCham1
340Arnold Vitocco1
341Australian Korean Welfare Association Inc.1
342Vaste Developments P/L1
343Foodbank NSW & ACT Limited1
344Russell Matheson MP1
345Architectus1
346Chris Patterson MP1
347Brookfield Property Partners1
348Allianz Australia Limited1
349Downer EDI Works1
350PricewaterhouseCoopers1
351Ecovantage Pty Ltd1
352Energy Action1
353Energy Conservation1
354Liverpool Chamber of Commerce1
355Energy Efficiency Council1
356Melanie Gibbons MP1
357National Carbon Bank of Australia1
358Out Performers1
359NSW Jewish Board of Deputies1
360Siemens Ltd1
361SkyCool Pty Ltd1
362JLL1
363Australian Logistics Council1
364Australian Financial Markets Association1
365Institute of Public Works & Engineering Australasia1
366Aqualand Projects Pty Ltd1
367Green Building Council of Australia1
368Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre1
369Allens Linklaters1
370FOS Group1
371Lang O'Rourke Australia Pty Ltd1
372Corrs Chambers Westgarth Lawyers1
373McCullough Robertson Lawyers1
374Crown Resorts Foundation1
375NorthWestern Roads Management Services1
376Company Pty Ltd1
377NSW Department of Industry1
378Ordain Investments1
379NSW Government, Planning & Environment1
380Ray White1
381Pricewaterhouse Coopers Services1
382Transfield1
383St George Bank1
384Stacks Champion1
385Shine for Kids Co-operative Ltd1
386Stockland1
387The Hon Catherine Cusack MLC1
388Virgin Australia1
389Western Sydney Local Health District WSROC Ltd1
390Taipei Economic and Cultural Office1

0 meeting agendas matching LUNCH