bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about OPERATIONS

1 MINISTER FOR NATURAL RESOURCES 11
2 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES AND ENERGY 10
3 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 9
4 TREASURER 7
5 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY 6
6 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT5
7 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES 4
8 PREMIER AND WESTERN SYDNEY 4
9 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT 3
10 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES3
11 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 3
12 PREMIER 3
13 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES ENERGY 2
14 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION2
15 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE 2
16 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES MULTICULTURALISM 2
17 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS2
18 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW MINISTER FOR SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS2
19 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT 2
20 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES, MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING AND MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT1
21 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE 1
22 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH 1
23 MINISTER FOR HEALTH 1
24 MINISTER FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT1
25 MINISTER FOR POLICE 1
26 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS SMALL BUSINESS1
27 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY AND UTILITIES THE ARTS AND VICE PRESIDENT OF THE EC 1
28 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH1
29 MINISTER FOR FAMILY COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING1
30 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND MINISTER FOR HERITAGE1
31 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 1

76 orgs/reps meeting to discuss OPERATIONS

1Rio Tinto8
2Premier Mike Baird3
3Newcrest Mining Limited2
4Tandou2
5CBH Resources2
6Rio Tinto Coal Australia2
7Life Without Barriers2
8Minister Anthony Roberts2
9Minister Rob Stokes2
10AGL Energy Limited2
11Fonterra Te Rapa Operations New Zealand2
12Tramontina Australia T/As Marketing & Sales Pty Ltd1
13Rio Tinto Coal1
14Bluescope Steel1
15Gareth Ward MP1
16Darkinjung Local Aboriginal Land Council1
17Santos1
18Crime Stoppers1
19Shenhua1
20SAS Consulting Group1
21Glencore Coal Assets Australia Pty Limited1
22NSW Irrigators Council1
23South Western Water Users1
24Western Murray Irrigation1
25Gunlake Quarries Pty Ltd1
26Fujitsu Australia1
27Melinda Pavey MLC1
28Museum of Contemporary Art Australia1
29North East Forest Alliance1
30BASF Australia Ltd1
31Veolia1
32Boston Consulting Group1
33Scot MacDonald MLC1
34Mitsui & Co Aust Limited1
35Komatsu Australia Proprietary Limited1
36Komatsu Australia Corporate Finance Proprietary Limited1
37Arrium Mining and Materials1
38Baradine Sawmilling Co Pty Ltd1
39Kevin Anderson MP1
40BAE Systems Australia1
41DP World1
42Primary Health Care1
43Australian Rail Track Corporation Ltd1
44Bourke & District Children's Services1
45CareFlight1
46Gunlake Quarries1
47Suez1
48Clontarf Foundation1
49Miimi Girls Group1
50Foodbank NSW1
51Nelson Bay Croquet Club1
52Port Stephens Council1
53Craig Baumann MP1
54AGL1
55John Williams MP1
56NSW Farmers1
57Landcare NSW1
58Cabcharge Australia Ltd1
59Manly Fast Ferry1
60Whitehaven Coal1
61Minister Gabrielle Upton1
62Perisher Blue Pty Ltd1
63Exxon Mobil Australia1
64Anglo American - Metallurgical Coal1
65Minister Robert Stokes1
66Anglo American1
67Australian Rail Track Corporation1
68Health Professional Councils Authority HCPA1
69NRMA1
70Caltex Australia1
71NSW Ports1
72The Suncorp Group1
73Idemitsu Australia Resources1
74Idemitsu Australia Resources Pty Ltd1
75Les Timar CEO & Founding Partner, GRA Cosway1
76The Reach Foundation1

0 meeting agendas matching OPERATIONS