bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about PARK

1 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 29
2 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 21
3 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY 15
4 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT 14
5 PREMIER 14
6 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT 10
7 MINISTER FOR LANDS AND FORESTRY AND MINISTER FOR RACING10
8 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND MINISTER FOR HERITAGE9
9 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE 9
10 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 7
11 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS AND MINISTER FOR VETERANS AFFAIRS7
12 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION AND BETTER REGULATION6
13 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES MINISTER FOR REGIONAL WATER AND MINISTER FOR TRADE AND INDUSTRY5
14 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION BETTER REGULATION 5
15 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 5
16 MINISTER FOR WESTERN SYDNEY MINISTER FOR WESTCONNEX AND MINISTER FOR SPORT4
17 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES4
18 DEPUTY PREMIER, MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS4
19 MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT 4
20 MINISTER FOR WESTERN SYDNEY WESTCONNEX AND SPORT 4
21 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND HERITAGE 4
22 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION 4
23 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 4
24 MINISTER FOR POLICE 3
25 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 2
26 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY 2
27 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LANDS AND WATER 2
28 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS2
29 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT2
30 MINISTER FOR FINANCE PROPERTY AND SERVICES 2
31 ATTORNEY GENERAL2
32 DEPUTY PREMIER 2
33 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 1
34 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES AND ENERGY 1
35 TREASURER 1
36 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY AND UTILITIES THE ARTS AND VICE PRESIDENT OF THE EC 1
37 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS SPORT 1
38 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE 1
39 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES, MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING AND MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT1
40 MINISTER FOR FINANCE AND SERVICES AND PROPERTY1
41 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 1
42 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 1
43 MINISTER FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT1

194 orgs/reps meeting to discuss PARK

1Luna Park Sydney Pty Ltd4
2Australian Workers' Union4
3Friends of Callan Park4
4Brookfield3
5Adrian Piccoli MP3
6GEO Group Australia3
7Jamie Parker MP3
8Saving Moore Park Inc2
9Riverina Red Gum Branch2
10Austin Evans2
11The GPT Group2
12Lee Evans MP2
13Nature Conservation Council of NSW2
14Australian Marine Conservation Society2
15Tanya Davies MP2
16Minister Victor Dominello2
17Leichhardt Council2
18Spark Festival2
19Minister Rob Stokes2
20Sydney Business Chamber2
21Sydney Olympic Park Business Association2
22Western Sydney Leadership Dialogue2
23National Parks Association of NSW2
24University of Western Sydney2
25Nyungga Black Group1
26Mark Coure MP1
27Australian Olympic Committee1
28Mark Perich1
29Brian Watchirs1
30CMOC-Northparkes Mines1
31Mulpha Norwest Pty Ltd1
32Goulburn Mulwaree Council1
33Hon. Bronnie Taylor MLC1
34Camden Council1
35Chris Patterson MP1
36Premier Berejiklian1
37Minister Blair1
38Premier Gladys Berejiklian1
39Minister Paul Toole1
40M.V. Hire1
41Mayor Ken Keith OAM, Parkes Shire Council1
42Kevin Anderson MP1
43Lindrum Group1
44Stephen Bromhead MP1
45National Rugby League1
46Moree Water Ski Club1
47Adam Marshall MP1
48Meriton Group1
49Public Service Association of NSW1
50Sydney Cricket and Sports Ground Trust1
51Albury Rugby League Football Club1
52Playbill1
53Wellington District Cricket Association1
54Dugald Saunders1
55Management and Training Corporation Pty Ltd1
56MTC/Broadspectrum1
57Crookwell Economic Development Community Group1
58The Australian Workers' Union ? Greater NSW Branch1
59United Way Australia, Macquarie Private Hospital,1
60Danone Nutricia, ANZ, Macquarie Telecom, Fuji Xerox1
61Australia, Johnson & Johnson, Optus, Orix Australia,1
62Hyundai, Stockland, BOC Australia1
63International Union for Conservation of Nature1
64MTC1
65Dick Smith1
66Vineyard, Riverstone, Marsden Park Development Inc.1
67VRMPD Inc.1
68CSIRO1
69Snowy Mountains Horse Riders Association1
70Australian Horse Alliance1
71Horse Riders Consultative Group HRCG1
72Snowy River Riders1
73Celestino Pty Ltd1
74Northparkes Mines CMOC Mining Service Pty1
75Ltd1
76Ski Lodges Organisation of Perisher Smiggins and Guthega1
77Brad Powell1
78Christine Turner1
79Ryde City Council1
80Richard Bull1
81Ryde-Eastwood Leagues Club1
82River Red Gums Group1
83Deputy Premier Barilaro1
84Michael Lee1
85Jodi McKay MP1
86Brookfield Australia1
87Minister Dominic Perrottet1
88Ensile Pty Ltd1
89Riverview Projects ACT Pty Ltd1
90Sydney Zoo Pty Ltd1
91Ivany Investment Group1
92Allen Partners1
93Sturt Capital1
94Singleton Council1
95Michael Johnsen MP1
96Minister Constance1
97Public Sector Association of NSW1
98Sea Life Sanctuary Manly1
994 Pines Brewing Company1
100Hemmingways1
101Manly Surfboards1
102Ruby Lane Caf?1
103Manly Ocean Foods1
104Macquarie University1
105Stuart Ayres MP, Minister for WestConnex, Minister for1
106Sport1
107Lucy Taksa1
108Brian Dunnett1
109Richard Butcher1
110Roger Jowett1
111Geoff Turnbull1
112Jenny Leong MP1
113Andrew Fraser MP1
114Coffs Harbour Innovation Centre1
115Coffs Harbour Park Board Ltd1
116Minister Anthony Roberts1
117Michael Andjelkovic1
118Melanie Gibbons MP1
119NSW Apiarist's Association1
120The Junction Works1
121Northparkes Mines1
122Caravan Camping & Touring Industry1
123Manufactured Housing Industry Association of NSW1
124Parker Partners1
125Northparkes Mines CMOC Mining Services Pty Ltd1
126ANZ Stadium1
127Alan Cole1
128Tony Folkard1
129We Help Ourselves WHOS1
130Celestino Pty Limited1
131Australian Brumby Alliance1
132Rye Park Action Group1
133Cottage Point Rural Fire Service1
134Cottage Point Marine Rescue1
135National Parks and Wildlife Service NPWS1
136Kris Beavis - Nationals Candidate for Ballina1
137Don Page MP1
138Friends of the Royal National Park1
139Felicity Wilson MP1
140Sydney Harbour High Line1
141Bathurst Rugby Club1
142Property Council1
143Sea Around Us1
144University of British Columbia1
145National Conservation Council1
146Pew Charitable Trusts1
147Ian Mutton1
148John Mitchell1
149United Way Australia1
150Caravan & Camping Industry Association1
151Parking Made Easy1
152National Parks & Wildlife Visitor Centre1
153Mark Speakman MP1
154Sydney Coastal Council Group1
155Gresford Community Group1
156Urban Growth NSW1
157St Hilliers1
158Wingecarribee Shire Council1
159Parkinson's NSW1
160Wyong Shire Council1
161Destination Wollongong1
162Wollongong City Council1
163Australia China Theme Park Pty Ltd1
164Western Sydney Parklands Trust1
165Parramatta Park Trust1
166Dr Geoff Lee MP1
167Minister Greg Hunt1
168Woollahra Council1
169Brookfield Asset Management Limited1
170Lavender Bay Precinct1
171NSW Crown Holiday Parks Trust Board1
172Ray and Jackie Waterhouse1
173City of Sydney1
174Trust Power1
175Wilderness Society1
176United Services Union1
177University of Sydney1
178Cr Christine Forster1
179Salvos Oasis1
180Caravan, Camping & Touring Industry & Manufactured1
181Housing Industry Association of NSW1
182Dr Phillip Creagh1
183Joan Street1
184Minister Jillian Skinner1
185Minister Andrew Constance1
186Trent Zimmerman MP Federal Member for North1
187Sydney1
188Altitude Lodge1
189CMOC Mining Services1
190Megan Andrews1
191Stuart Andrews1
192Hay Shire Council1
193Sydney Swans Ltd1
194Cammeray Golf Club1

0 meeting agendas matching PARK