bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about PLAN

1 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 330
2 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE128
3 PREMIER 33
4 MINISTER FOR PLANNING HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE 30
5 MINISTER FOR LANDS AND FORESTRY AND MINISTER FOR RACING28
6 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR WOMEN 23
7 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 21
8 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION 20
9 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE 20
10 MINISTER FOR HEALTH 18
11 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 11
12 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION AND BETTER REGULATION 11
13 MINISTER FOR POLICE 10
14 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH 10
15 TREASURER 10
16 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT9
17 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 9
18 DEPUTY PREMIER, MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS8
19 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES 8
20 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION8
21 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW MINISTER FOR SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS8
22 DEPUTY PREMIER 8
23 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND HERITAGE 7
24 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES 7
25 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT 7
26 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES ENERGY 7
27 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY 7
28 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES AND ENERGY 6
29 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT 6
30 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH WOMEN AND AGEING 5
31 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS5
32 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY AND UTILITIES THE ARTS AND VICE PRESIDENT OF THE EC 5
33 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES MULTICULTURALISM 5
34 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING 5
35 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 5
36 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 4
37 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT4
38 MINISTER FOR NATURAL RESOURCES 4
39 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 3
40 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT 3
41 MINISTER FOR HOSPITALITY GAMING RACING ARTS 3
42 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE 3
43 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND DISABILITY SERVICES 3
44 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM CORRECTIONS AND VETERANS AFFAIRS 3
45 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 3
46 MINISTER FOR WESTERN SYDNEY WESTCONNEX AND SPORT 3
47 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH3
48 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY 2
49 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS AND MINISTER FOR VETERANS AFFAIRS2
50 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES MINISTER FOR THE ARTS2
51 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LANDS AND WATER 2
52 MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT 2
53 MINISTER FOR FINANCE PROPERTY AND SERVICES 2
54 MINISTER FOR WESTERN SYDNEY MINISTER FOR WESTCONNEX AND MINISTER FOR SPORT2
55 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES, MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING AND MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT2
56 MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS EMERGENCY SERVICES VETERANS AFFAIRS 2
57 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT MINISTER FOR SKILLS MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS 2
58 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND EMEREGENCY SERVICES 1
59 MINISTER FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT1
60 ATTORNEY GENERAL 1
61 MINISTER FOR FINANCES SERVICES 1
62 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MINISTER FOR WOMEN AND MINISTER FOR AGEING1
63 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS SMALL BUSINESS 1
64 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY MINISTER FOR THE ARTS1
65 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT1
66 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS1
67 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE 1
68 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM MAJOR EVENTS SPORT 1

658 orgs/reps meeting to discuss PLAN

1Meriton Group11
2Property Council of Australia8
3Minister Rob Stokes8
4ANZ Stadium7
5Yass Valley Council6
6Minister Roberts6
7Minister Constance6
8Sydney Business Chamber, Western Sydney6
9City of Sydney6
10Planning Institute of Australia6
11Goulburn Mulwaree Council5
12Lendlease5
13Lock the Gate Alliance5
14Wollondilly Shire Council4
15Minister Anthony Roberts4
16Penrith City Council4
17John Singleton Group4
18Macquarie University4
19Urban Taskforce4
20Local Government NSW4
21Gareth Ward MP4
22Greater Sydney Commission4
23City of Parramatta Council4
24Andrew Fraser MP3
25Minister Stuart Ayres3
26UDIA NSW3
27Hunter Thoroughbred Breeders Association3
28Wingecarribee Shire Council3
29Mulgoa Valley Landcare Group3
30Committee for Sydney3
31Blacktown City Council3
32Meriton3
33Matt Kean MP3
34Premier Berejiklian3
35Minister Dominic Perrottet3
36University of Newcastle3
37Diabetes NSW3
38Erebus International3
39Minister Jillian Skinner3
40Minister Andrew Constance3
41Catholic Education Commission NSW3
42Hornsby Shire Council3
43NSW Minerals Council3
44Tweed Shire Council3
45Minister Mark Speakman3
46Minister Paul Toole3
47Geoff Provest MP3
48AGL3
49Shelley Hancock MP3
50Minter Ellison3
51Australian Institute of Landscape Architects3
52Byron Shire Council3
53Geoff Lee MP3
54BradCorp3
55Housing Industry Association3
56Tanya Davies MP3
57Randwick City Council2
58Ron Hoenig MP2
59Deputy Premier Barilaro2
60Daryl Maguire MP2
61Softwoods Working Group Inc.2
62Minister Pavey2
63Infracraft Joinery2
64Premier Mike Baird2
65Baiada Poultry2
66John Barbouttis2
67Association APPEA2
68Australian Museum2
69The Hon. Anthony Roberts MP2
70Hills Shire Council2
71David Elliott MP2
72Albury City Council2
73Berry Forum2
74NSW Teachers Federation2
75Angus Gordon2
76NSW Coastal Panel2
77Cricket World Cup 20152
78Minister Tanya Davies2
79Premier Gladys Berejiklian2
80Minister Ayres2
81Family Planning NSW2
82Jai Rowell MP2
83Campbelltown City Council2
84Local Government NSW LGNSW2
85Meriton Properties Pty Ltd2
86Rapid Relief Team2
87Parramatta City Council2
88Woollahra Council2
89Minister Pru Goward2
90Urban Development Institute of Australia2
91Goodman Australia2
92NSW Farmers' Association2
93Australian Wind Alliance2
94Bathurst Regional Council2
95Eurobodalla Shire Council2
96Orange City Council2
97Mosman Council2
98Michael Johnsen MP2
99Infigen Energy2
100Urban Land Institute2
101Cellate Building Technologies Pty Ltd2
102G5GV Foundation Limited2
103Shore Regional Organisation of Councils2
104Gosford/Erina & Coastal Chamber of Commerce2
105Deputy Premier John Barilaro2
106Hornsby Rural Areas Association2
107Walker Corporation2
108Mirvac2
109Shoalhaven Council2
110Chris Patterson MP2
111Better Planning Network2
112SHOROC2
113Association of Independent Schools of NSW2
114Thomas George MP2
115City of Sydney Council2
116Pittwater Council2
117Randwick Council2
118Warringah Council2
119University of Sydney2
120Pittwater Natural Heritage Association2
121Liverpool Council2
122The Next Generation NSW Pty Ltd2
123Environmental Defenders Office NSW2
124Lithgow City Council2
125Pittwater Forever2
126Centre for Economic Development of Australia2
127The Hills Shire Council2
128Ray Williams MP2
129Gosford City Council2
130Wyong Shire Council2
131Central NSW Councils CENTROC2
132Infrastructure Partnerships Australia2
133NSW Business Chamber2
134Elton Consulting2
135MidCoast Council2
136Adam Crouch MP2
137Cumberland Conservation Network2
138Royal Institute for Deaf and Blind Children RIDBC2
139Sydney Alliance1
140Western Sydney University1
141The newDemocracy Foundation1
142Gunnedah PCYC1
143Ben Franklin MLC1
144Penrith Lakes Development Corporation1
145Penrith Council1
146Australian Curriculum Assessment Reporting1
147Authority ACARA1
148Hon Paul Keating1
149Australian Bankers Association1
150Nature Conservation Council1
151Lebanese Muslim Association1
152The Hon John Ajaka MLC1
153Muswellbrook Chamber of Commerce and Industry1
154The Crusader Union of Australia Crusaders1
155Softwoods Working Group Incorporated1
156University of Wollongong1
157Bega Valley Shire Council1
158City of Wagga Wagga1
159Greg Warren MP1
160Rose Property Group Pty Ltd1
161Regional Ethical Developments Australia1
162Regional Ethical Developments Australia REDA1
163University of NSW1
164Meriton Property Services1
165Meriton Property Services Pty Ltd1
166Cotton Australia1
167Australian Curriculum Assessment and Reporting1
168Authority1
169Arts North West1
170Foodbank1
171Annette Pham1
172St Vincent's Health Australia SVHA1
173Environment and Planning Law Association NSW Inc.1
174Tweed Heads Seagulls Rugby League Football Club1
175Culburra Beach Residents1
176The Hon Paul Green MLC1
177Hanson1
178PCYC1
179CF Asia Pacific Pty Ltd1
180Minister John Barilaro1
181Deputy Premier Troy Grant1
182Taronga Conservation Society Australia1
183Various NGOs representing the building and construction,1
184legal and banking industries1
185John Tate1
186Council of Catholic School Parents1
187NSW Independent Schools Association1
188P&C Federation1
189Central Coast Taskforce1
190Kiama Municipal Council1
191Sydney Theatre Company STC1
192Network of Alcohol and Drug Agencies1
193Port Stephens Council1
194Scot MacDonald MLC1
195Signature Project Management1
196Warringah Urban Fringe Association1
197Angus Dawson1
198Devus Pty Ltd1
199Empire Consultancy Services Pty Ltd1
200Simplicity Consulting1
201Central Coast Mariners FC1
202The Gunlake Group1
203MACH Energy Australia1
204Boyuan Holdings Limited BHL1
205Floodplain Management Association1
206Paul Govind - Macquarie University1
207Association of Independent Schools AIS1
208Newington College1
209Aboriginal Land Council1
210St Mary and St Merkorious Coptic Orthodox Church1
211Ku-ring-gai Council1
212AGL Energy1
213Powering Australian Renewables Fund1
214Save Sydney Coalition1
215Mitsubishi1
216Fivex Pty Ltd1
217Sevenex Pty Ltd1
218Parkview Penrith Pty Limited1
219Royal Agricultural Society NSW1
220South West Rocks Sporting Group1
221Verges Street Sporting Group, Kempsey1
222Centennial Coal Company Limited1
223Australian Petroleum Production and Exploration1
224Australian Turf Club Limited1
225Challenge Foundation1
226Australasian Concrete Services1
227Centre for International Finance and Regulation1
228Dexus1
229Royal Institute of Chartered Surveyors1
230Cumberland Council1
231Fairfield Council1
232Hornsby Council1
233Parramatta Council1
234Think Planners1
235Sydney Kings1
236Cameron Brae Group1
237Greater Taree City Council1
238Sydney Airport Corporation Limited1
239Cleanaway Transpacific1
240The Star Entertainment Group1
241Property Council1
242Malabar Coal Ltd1
243Debortoli Wines1
244Federation University, Ballarat1
245University of New England Armidale1
246Santos Ltd1
247Kingscliff & District Chamber of Commerce1
248Murwillumbah District Chamber of Commerce1
249Tweed Chamber of Commerce1
250Catherine Cusack MLC1
251Wentworth Group of Scientists1
252Kempsey Local Aboriginal Land Council1
253Sister Cabrini1
254Melinda Pavey MP1
255Cochlear Limited1
256Lifeline Macarthur1
257South 321
258Billbergia Pty Ltd1
259Dial Before you Dig NSW/ACT1
260Dyldam Construction1
261Endeavour Energy1
262Roads and Maritime Services1
263Sydney Water1
264Telstra1
265Safran Pacific Pty Ltd1
266The Sydney Morning Herald1
267Urbis1
268Viva Energy1
269Consolidated Land and Rail Australia CLARA1
270Artesian Bore Water Users Association1
271Roxy Theatre1
272The Returned and Service League of Australia1
273Australian British Infrastructure Investment Catalyst1
274Eco-Mission Network NSW1
275LINX Cargo Care Group1
276State Grid Corporation of China1
277State Grid International Development Ltd1
278HSBC Bank Australia Ltd1
279The Housing Trust1
280Australian Petroleum Production & Exploration1
281Uniplan Group1
282Adam Marshall MP1
283Australian Population Association1
284Australian Brumby Alliance Inc.1
285Country Women's Association of NSW1
286City of Canada Bay Council1
287IGA1
288Civmec Construction and Engineering Pty Ltd1
289Showground Corporation Pty Limited1
290Stockland1
291Real Estate Institute of New South Wales Limited1
292Sydney Masonic Centre1
293UGL Limited NSW & ACT1
294Minister Don Harwin1
295Rod Chalmers1
296The Hon. Ray Williams MP1
297California Foundation on the Environment and the1
298Economy1
299The Hon. David Elliott MP1
300Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College1
301Premier Gladys Berejiklian MP1
302James Owen1
303Mayor Ken Halstead chair1
304The Hon Robert Webster1
305Acting Superintendent Goulburn Area Command,1
306Andrew1
307Koutsoufis1
308Detective Inspector Chad Gillies1
309Inspector Brendan Bernie1
310Inspector John Klepczarek1
311Mr Bernie Drenth, Community Representative1
312Mr Laurie Stewart, Community Representative1
313Ms Frances Crown, Community Representative1
314Ms Ann Prendergast, General Manager1
315Mr Nick O'Connor, Group Manager1
316Ms Michelle Williams, Youth Liaison Officer1
317Ms Belinda Serone, Administration Officer1
318Architectus1
319Develotek Property Group1
320Peabody Energy Australia1
321Newcastle Inner City Residents Alliance Inc1
322Natasha Maclaren-Jones MLC1
323Gloucester Shire Council1
324NSW Gun Club Ltd1
325Minter Ellison Lawyers1
326NSW Planning Institute of Australia PIA1
327Bundanon Trust1
328Sutherland Shire Council1
329Royal Far West Children's Home1
330Urban Development Institute of Australia UDIA1
331Western Sydney Regional Organisation of Councils1
332Baptist Churches of NSW and ACT1
333Qingdao Conson Development Group Co Ltd1
334Hurstville Baptist Church1
335Qingdao Foods Co Ltd1
336Paul Green MLC1
337Qingdao Municipal Government1
338The University of Sydney1
339Qingdao Rural Commercial Bank1
340Barnardos Australia1
341Social Ventures Australia SVA1
342Institute of Open Adoption Studies1
343Head CBRE Timberland1
344CBH Resources1
345Pharmacy Guild of Australia NSW1
346Old Bar Beach Sand replenishment Group Inc.1
347Namoi Water1
348Stephen Bromhead MP1
349Gunlake Quarries Pty Ltd1
350Southern Tablelands Rail Users Group1
351Aboriginal Health & Medical Research Council1
352of NSW1
353Gunnedah Shire Council1
354Kevin Anderson MP1
355Boral Cement Ltd1
356Catholic Care of Broken Bay1
357The Hon Anthony Roberts MP, Minister for Planning,1
358CatholicCare Sydney1
359Minister for Housing and Special Minister of State1
360Catholic Social Services NSW & ACT1
361The Hon Stuart Ayres MP, Minister for Western Sydney,1
362Australian Turf Club1
363Minister for WestConnex and Minister for Sport1
364Industry Stakeholders1
365Northern Basin Irrigators1
366Port Macquarie-Hastings Council1
367Catholic Education Office, Diocese of Wollongong1
368Leslie Williams MP1
369Restaurant & Catering Australia1
370Anglican Retirement Village1
371Pru Goward MP1
372NSW Farmers Assoc.1
373Yancoal Australia Limited1
374Aland Pty Ltd1
375Conny Harris1
376Albert Wong1
377Keelah Lam1
378LiveBetter Preschools1
379GFG Alliance1
380Goulburn Health Hub Pty Ltd1
381Greater Sydney Commission & Transport for NSW1
382Craig Sinclair1
383Hawes and Swan Town Planning1
384Western Sydney Leagues Club1
385Hawkesbury Neapean Flood Mitigation Action Committee1
386Artarmon Progress Association1
387Ingham Institute1
388Alan Hyam OAM1
389Melanie Gibbons MP1
390Martin Sannikka1
391Treasurer Perrottet1
392Nat Barton1
393Goodman1
394Andrew Gee MP1
395Stephen Coutts, Director, Richardson Coutts1
396Responsible Gambling Fund Trust1
397Addisons Lawyers1
398Gareth Johnson1
399Australasian Gaming Council1
400Sean O'Toole Consulting1
401Australian Hotels Association1
402Paradigm Resources Pty Ltd1
403CatholicCare Social Services1
404Clubs NSW1
405CO.AS.IT1
406Marsden Law Group1
407Coast Community Connections1
408Crown Casino1
409Gambling Impact Society1
410Our Energy Group Pty Ltd1
411Gaming Technologies Association1
412Simon Hill1
413Hope Street Gambling Help1
414University of NSW UNSW1
415Leagues Club Association1
416Maxgaming1
417Mission Australia1
418Western Sydney Leadership Dialogue1
419Multicultural Problem Gambling Service for NSW1
420Geoff Roberts1
421Northern Sydney Local Health District1
422World Town Planning Day1
423Senet Legal Pty Ltd1
424Tabcorp Holdings1
425The Star1
426Uniting Recovery1
427City Futures Research Centre, Built Environment UNSW1
428University of Sydney Gambling Treatment Clinic1
429Catholic Archdiocese of Parramatta1
430Wesley Mission1
431Catholic Archdiocese of Sydney1
432Responsible Wagering Australia1
433Clayton Utz1
434Aristocrat1
435Gabrielle Kibble1
436St Vincent's Hospital1
437Health Consumers NSW1
438Boston Global1
439St Luke's Grammar School1
440St Vincent's Private Hospital1
441Roy Mustaca1
442Anna Chubb1
443AEMO1
444Sam Haddad1
445Information Integrity Solutions Pty Ltd1
446Lane Cove Council1
447People for the Plains1
448The Hon Nick Greiner AC1
449Catholic Archdiocese of Sydney CAS1
450NSW Aboriginal Land Council1
451Longueville Resident's Association1
452Soo-Tee Cheong1
453Ken Boston1
454World Wildlife Fund Australia1
455SGS Economics and Planning Pty Ltd1
456John Whitehouse1
457Mr Jon Harris1
458Lee Evans MP1
459Malcolm Brooks OAM1
460Australian War Memorial1
461John Kaldas1
462Wagga Wagga City Council1
463Hunter Valley Brumby Association1
464Karen Howard1
465Joshua Agland1
466Maddocks1
467Victorian Brumby Association1
468Manildra1
469Hon. Mark Pearson MLC1
470Steve Quartermain - Chief Planner, Department of1
471Wilderness Society1
472Communities and Local Government1
473Google Australia1
474Consolidated Land and Rail Australia1
475BHP Billiton1
476Illawarra Coal1
477Upper Hunter Shire Council1
478Hurstville City Council1
479Strathfield Municipal Council1
480City Futures Research Centre - UNSW1
481Professor Mike Batty - University College London1
482National Rugby League NRL1
483No to Violence1
484Bravehearts Inc.1
485Estia Foundation of Australia1
486SHOROC Shore Region Organisation of Councils1
487Big Fat Smile Group Ltd1
488Dr Jennifer Kent - University of Sydney1
489Stadler Rail Group1
490NRMA1
491Yaron Finkelstein CEO Australasia, Crosby Textor1
492AIB1
493Elf Farm Supplies1
494Australian Construction Association1
495Newcastle Airport1
496Brookfield Multiplex1
497Australian Petroleum Production and Exploration Assoc.1
498Building Professionals Board1
499APPEA1
500Built1
501City of Ryde Council1
502Hansen Yuncken1
503Canterbury-Bankstown Council1
504Hutchinson Builders1
505Sydney Airport1
506John Holland Group1
507Tourism and Transport Forum1
508Laing O'Rourke1
509Lou Amato MLC1
510NSW MBA1
511Diana and John Vukovic1
512Watpac1
513Roger Moss1
514Northern Sydney Regional Organisation of Councils1
515NSROC Shore Regional Organisation of Councils1
516Meriton Properties Ltd1
517Artarmon Public P&C1
518Minister Adrian Piccoli1
519Lock the Gate1
520Dr Johan Kamminga1
521Capital Investment Group1
522Mr Garry Brown1
523TOGA Group1
524Ms Helena Sekulitch1
525The Australian Ballet1
526Philip Gatenby1
527Metcash - IGA1
528Northern Rivers Regional Organisation of Councils Inc.1
529Les Stein - Columbia University1
530Girls Academy1
531Botany Bay Council1
532Australia Council1
533Eastern Recharge Water Users Association1
534Urban Development Institute of Australia NSW1
535Leichhardt Council1
536Frank Sartor AO1
537Manly Council1
538Ashfield Centre Landowners Association1
539North Sydney Council1
540Brett Daintry1
541Colin Filmer1
542Jim Soulos1
543Rockdale Council1
544Julie Passas Liberal candidate for Summer Hill1
545Sutherland Council1
546Richard Denham1
547Tim Simpson1
548Waverley Council1
549Committee for Liverpool1
550Hydrocology Environmental Consulting1
551Liverpool City Council1
552NSW Council for Intellectual Disability1
553Friends of Narrabeen Lagoon Catchment1
554Newcastle Business Group1
555Restofnsw Inc1
556Green Rubber Pty Ltd1
557Robert Brown MLC1
558Australian Sustainable Business Group1
559Hannah Della Bosca1
560Newcastle City Council1
561Les Stein1
562Chris Berry1
563Michael McManus1
564Faculty of Built Environment at UNSW1
565Peter Walker1
566Woolworths Limited1
567May King1
568CWP Renewables1
569Master Builders Association NSW1
570Mirvac Group1
571Mid-Western Regional Council1
572PricewaterhouseCoopers Australia1
573UEA Group of Companies1
574Habitat for Humanity Australia1
575Council of Social Service of NSW NCOSS1
576Coalition for NSW Planning Reform1
577The Hon. Peter Collins AM QC1
578NSW Farmers1
579Environmental Liaison Office1
580John Boyd Properties1
581Sydney Theatre Company1
582Prysmian Group1
583John Connell1
584Save our Suburbs NSW1
585Australian National Maritime Museum1
586University of Technology Sydney1
587Byron Residents Group1
588Straight Talk Consulting1
589Tamara Smith MP1
590Sustainable Ingleside1
591Climate Action Pittwater1
592Inland Rivers Network1
593Mastercard1
594Tourism Accommodation Australia1
595Mark Perich1
596Allen, Price and Scarratts1
597Sydney Mining Club1
598The Halloran Trust1
599Katandra Sanctuary Trust1
600Blue Chilli Technology1
601Chris Holstein MP1
602Chatswood Public School Parents and Citizens1
603Greenwich Community Association1
604Association1
605Varley Group1
606Shoal Bus1
607Ulludulla Bus Lines1
608Alinta Energy1
609Stuarts Coaches1
610Nowra Coaches Proprietary Limited1
611The Royal Agricultural Society of NSW1
612Sydney Zoo1
613Sydney Business Chamber1
614Brian Tyson - Managing Partner, Newgate1
615Mulpha Norwest Pty Ltd1
616Communications Pty Ltd1
617Biomass Solutions Coffs Harbour Pty Ltd1
618Gladesville RSL and Community Club Ltd1
619Soilco Pty Ltd1
620Governors Hill1
621Luna Lu1
622Berry Forum CCB1
623Lisa Xu1
624Hon. Bronnie Taylor MLC1
625Alexander Lissaman1
626Shore Regional Organisation of Councils SHOROC1
627Minister Brad Hazzard1
628Mid North Coast NSW Business Chamber1
629Newcastle Airport NAPL1
630Eddie Bridgewater1
631Royal Far West RFW1
632Friends of South West Rocks1
633City West Housing1
634Beecroft Cheltenham Civic Trust1
635NSW Council of Social Service1
636Epping Chamber of Commerce1
637Kanebridge1
638Damien Tudehope MP1
639Sydney Business Park1
640Paul Keating1
641CatholicCare1
642The Quantium Group Pty Ltd1
643NSW Visitor Economy Council1
644Centre for Western Sydney1
645Rare Voices Australia Ltd1
646Our Land, Our Water, Our Future1
647Wentworth Shire Council1
648IBM1
649Tilt+Co1
650Craig Hillman1
651Mike Gallagher MP1
652Berrima Residents Association1
653General Property Trust GPT Group1
654NSW Jewish Board of Deputies1
655Bicycle NSW Incorporated1
656Regional Development Australia Sydney1
657Tony Krslovic1
658AAM Group1

0 meeting agendas matching PLAN