Articles
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
Meetings

Ways to support this work

This work is funded by the public via direct donations. There are three usual methods of donation depending on the needs of the donor.

Privacy and your donation

Whether a donor is an individual or an organisation, I take privacy issues seriously. For this reason unless I am given specific instructions about who a donor is and that you are happy for me to share publicly that you are a patron of my work I do not thank individual donors publicly.

Having said this, I believe that the best advertisement for my work is your support. It is much easier for people to believe others when they speak about the value of my work than when I make my own claims about it. Your willingness to share the reason you support my work is what inspires other people to support my work. Please take a moment every now and then and, if you are happy to be seen publicly supporting my work, share that you do with your networks.

Articles

Mind The Gap: An Interactive Report Into Accountability In Political Donations
This special report provides a window into the murky world of political donations.
Rosie Williams
26th Feb 2020
Political Donations
Transparency For Troubling Times
Our politicians may not be able to see the wood for the trees but my new transparency project will let the public follow the money right back to the responsible Minister.
Rosie Williams
7th Jan 2020
Grants
Shining A Spotlight On The Finances Of Religious Charities
Religious charities receive millions in Commonwealth grants, but not all of them are required to disclose their finances to the regulators.
Rosie Williams
14th Oct 2019
Charities
Help Me Turn The Tables On Government Surveillance
Commonwealth grants will help fill the blanks in understanding who gets what, but my work needs your support
Rosie Williams
14th Oct 2019
About
Meet The Maker
There is a lot of information at this site, but where did it come from and who is responsible for it?
Rosie Williams
6th Oct 2019
About
Censusfail: Why It Happened And What It Means Now
The dialectical relationship between the Australian census and privacy legislation is about to take another turn.
Rosie Williams
7th Sep 2019
Privacy
The Data Sharing And Release Act Is Coming For Your Data
The article explains the history of the governance of administrative data and the changes I saw taking place to allow our data held by government agencies to be shared with research and commercial interests.
Innovation Australia
4th Sep 2019
Privacy
The Open Government Partnership: Our Best-kept Secret
Australia joined the Open Government Partnership in 2015. As we enter consultations for our 3rd National Action Plan most Australians have never heard of it.
Rosie Williams
2nd Sep 2019
Open Government Partnership
Of Death And Taxes
The adage that there are only two things certain in life: death and taxes has never applied to religious charities but new registration requirements mean those enjoying the greatest tax breaks face an uncertain future.
Rosie Williams
8th Jul 2019
Charities
Federal Politicians Should Declare Their Bitcoin Investments
Rosie investigates whether Australian politicians should be declaring their Bitcoin along with their other investments.
Rosie Williams
1st May 2019
Interests
Budget Enshrines Neglect Of Older Women
There are interesting lessons for older Australians in the budget data.
Eureka Street
29th Apr 2019
Budget
Ipa Appointee Fails To Attend Estimates
The appointment of former IPA Research Fellow as Charities Commissioner has caused internal ructions in the senior ranks of the ACNC.
Rosie Williams
17th Apr 2019
Charities
Our Most Prolific Corporate Gift Givers
Ever wondered which companies give most often to our federal politicians? Recent analysis of interests data provides answers.
Rosie Williams
5th Apr 2019
Interests
We Are All Special Snowflakes And Why It Matters
Macquarie university researcher responds to ABS TableBuilder claims.
Rosie Williams
28th Mar 2019
Privacy
For Better Or For Worse
Let’s show ATO whistleblower, Richard Boyle that we have his back.
Rosie Williams
21st Mar 2019
Whistleblowing
The Hidden Wealth Of Basic Religious Charities
Religious charities should not be able to hide their wealth- updated with comment from Andrew Leigh.
Rosie Williams
1st Mar 2019
Charities
Christmas Every Day For Our Politicians
Receiving gifts and favours is part and parcel of political life. This cheat-sheet provides a bird’s-eye view of gifts and hospitality as it stands today.
Rosie Williams
28th Jan 2019
Interests
Australia's Migrant Labour Pains
Up to one in ten Australian jobs are now performed by temporary workers. This article places this trend into an historical context of exploitation of foreign workers and the wider historical context that has shaped the culture of worker rights.
Eureka Street
3rd Dec 2018
Immigration
Defending Your Organisation With Training And Technology
The OAIC released their quarterly report on the Notification Data Breaches Scheme earlier this week. Read about what this means for your organisation and what you can do about it.
Iron Bastion
1st Nov 2018
Security
Liberal Party Harnesses I360 Big Data In Time For 2019 Federal Election
The Koch brothers’ i360 data service is now being used by the Liberal Party of Australia. This article looks at the history of the organisation and the implications for our privacy and democracy.
Independent Australia
31st Oct 2018
Privacy
Don't Be The Next Business To Fall Victim To A Data Breach
What is the difference between spam and phishing and why does it matter?
Iron Bastion
24th Oct 2018
Privacy
Australia's Student Housing Crisis
Scott Morrison recently re-opened debate about population policy to ease congestion on Australia’s fastest growing cities - Sydney and Melbourne. I look at the implications for demand on the low-cost housing market of our large intake of international students.
Independent Australia
19th Oct 2018
Housing
Professional Help Needed: Law Firms Still Vulnerable To Phishing Attacks
A significant number of law firms could be exposed to phishing attacks if they have not set up their anti-phishing service correctly. Here's what you can do about it.
Iron Bastion
10th Oct 2018
Security
Privacy, Media And Politics: What Are Our Rights?
This article looks at the potential for collusion between the media and political parties, neither of which are covered by the Privacy Act.
Independent Australia
7th Oct 2018
Privacy
The Australian Doxes Anti Racism Campaigners
Anti-racism campaigners Sleeping Oz Giants and their followers on Twitter are subjected to defamatory campaign in The Australian.
Independent Australia
6th Oct 2018
Racism
Pexa Introduces Mfa But More Guidance Needed
This article explains the recent hack of the national property lodgement database and the risks to legal firms and their users of using SMS in two-factor authentication.
Iron Bastion
25th Sep 2018
Security
Whistlebowers: The Heroes Behind The Stories That Matter
Whistleblowers play an essential and often-overlooked role in the major stories that hold out institutions to account. This article looks at the consequences to whistleblowers and media for recent changes in National Security legislation and includes the 11 point UNESCO evaluation of legislation written by Julie Posetti.
Independent Australia
17th Sep 2018
Whistleblowing
Taking Over The Corporate Regulators
The OAIC is charged with governing both FOI and the Privacy Act. This article traces the early years of the OAIC as it weathers attempts to abolish the office by the Abbott Government.
Independent Australia
7th Sep 2018
Privacy
The Ipa's Long March Through The Bureaucracy
This article traces the early years of the charities regulator as the Abbott government attempts to abolish the office.
Independent Australia
5th Sep 2018
Charities
Deconstructing The Democracy Sausage
This article looks at the privacy and security issues like to arise with attempts to move election voting online or through the use of voting machines.
Independent Australia
3rd Sep 2018
Privacy
The Bumpy Road To Think Tank Transparency In Australia
During the week I received a response to my enquiry to the ATO requesting a list of Approved Research Institutes (some of which are think tanks like the IPA) however, as you will see from the response, the problem of think tank transparency in Australia has a lot of hurdles to overcome before we will be in a position to understand who is funding them.
Rosie Williams
11th Aug 2018
Thinktanks
Getting To The Bottom Of The Ipa Dgr Status
If people are going to challenge the activities of the IPA, it is important to have a thorough understanding of the legislation governing its activities.
Rosie Williams
28th Jul 2018
Thinktanks
Revenue Foregone But Not Forgotten
This article explains foregone revenue - all the taxes not collected due to special treatment of certain groups of people and organisations.
Rosie Williams
7th May 2018
Budget
Cashless Debit Card, Income Management And The Surveillance State
The Cashless Welfare Card forces each recipient to share their entire purchase history with the government to ensure ’compliance’ with the government’s new policy of controlling how welfare recipients spend their income. In this article, I explain the human rights law that Australia is signatory to and the implications for the government in breaching that law.
Independent Australia
13th Sep 2017
Welfare
Open Government: A New Paradigm In Social Change
Open data, a new paradigm in policy, technology and activism.
Power to Persuade
2nd Nov 2015
Open Government Partnership

Search

Name

ADAM BANDT Sitting Australian Greens Member for Melbourne
ALAN TUDGE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Aston
ALEX ANTIC Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
ALEX GALLACHER Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
ALEX HAWKE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Mitchell
ALICIA PAYNE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Canberra
AMANDA RISHWORTH Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Kingston
AMANDA STOKER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
ANDREW BARTLETT Former Australian Greens Senator for Queensland
ANDREW BRAGG Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
ANDREW BROAD Former The Nationals Member for Mallee
ANDREW GEE Sitting The Nationals Member for Calare
ANDREW GILES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Scullin
ANDREW HASTIE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Canning
ANDREW LAMING Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bowman
ANDREW LEIGH Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fenner
ANDREW WALLACE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Fisher
ANDREW WILKIE Sitting Independent Member for Clark
ANGIE BELL Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Moncrieff
ANGUS TAYLOR Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Hume
ANIKA WELLS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lilly
ANN SUDMALIS Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Gilmore
ANNE ALY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Cowan
ANNE RUSTON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
ANNE STANLEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Werriwa
ANNE URQUHART Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
ANNE WEBSTER Sitting The Nationals Member for Mallee
ANTHONY ALBANESE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Grayndler
ANTHONY BYRNE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Holt
ANTHONY CHISHOLM Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
ARTHUR SINODINOS Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
BARNABY JOYCE Sitting The Nationals Member for New England
BARRY O'SULLIVAN Former The Nationals Senator for Queensland
BEN MORTON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Tangney
BERT VAN MANEN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Forde
BILL SHORTEN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Maribyrnong
BOB KATTER Sitting Katter's Australian Party Member for Kennedy
BRENDAN O'CONNOR Former Australian Labor Party Member for Gorton
BRIAN BURSTON Former United Australia Party Senator for New South Wales
BRIAN MITCHELL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lyons
BRIDGET ARCHER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for BASS
BRIDGET MCKENZIE Sitting The Nationals Senator for Victoria
CAROL BROWN Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
CATHERINE KING Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Ballarat
CATHY MCGOWAN Former Independent Member for Indi
CATHY O'TOOLE Former Australian Labor Party Member for Herbert
CATRYNA BILYK Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
CELIA HAMMOND Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Curtin
CHRIS BOWEN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for McMahon
CHRIS CREWTHER Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Dunkley
CHRIS HAYES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fowler
CHRIS KETTER Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
CHRISTIAN PORTER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Pearce
CHRISTOPHER PYNE Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Sturt
CLAIRE CHANDLER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
CLAIRE MOORE Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
CLARE O'NEIL Former Australian Labor Party Member for Hotham
CONCETTA FIERRAVANTI-WELLS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
CORY BERNARDI Sitting Australian Conservatives Senator for South Australia
CRAIG KELLY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Hughes
CRAIG LAUNDY Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Reid
DAMIAN DRUM Sitting The Nationals Member for Nicholls
DAN TEHAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wannon
DANIEL MULINO Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fraser
DARREN CHESTER Sitting The Nationals Member for Gippsland
DAVE SHARMA Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wentworth
DAVID BUSHBY Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
DAVID COLEMAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Banks
DAVID FAWCETT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
DAVID FEENEY Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Batman
DAVID GILLESPIE Sitting The Nationals Member for Lyne
DAVID LEYONHJELM Former Liberal Democratic Party Senator for New South Wales
DAVID LITTLEPROUD Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Maranoa
DAVID SMITH Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Australian Capital Territory
DAVID VAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
DEAN SMITH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
DEBORAH O'NEILL Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
DERRYN HINCH Former Derryn Hinch's Justice Party Senator for Victoria
DON FARRELL Former Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
DOUG CAMERON Former Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
DUNCAN SPENDER Former Liberal Democratic Party Senator for New South Wales
ED HUSIC Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Chifley
EMMA HUSAR Former Australian Labor Party Member for Lindsay
EMMA MCBRIDE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Dobell
ERIC ABETZ Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
FIONA MARTIN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Reid
FIONA PHILLIPS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Gilmore
FRASER ANNING Former Katter's Australian Party Senator for Queensland
GAI BRODTMANN Former Australian Labor Party Member for Canberra
GAVIN MARSHALL Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
GAVIN PEARCE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Braddon
GED KEARNEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Cooper
GEORGE CHRISTENSEN Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Dawson
GERARD RENNICK Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
GLADYS LIU Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Chisholm
GLENN STERLE Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
GRAHAM PERRETT Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Moreton
GREG HUNT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Flinders
HELEN HAINES Sitting Independent Member for Indi
HELEN POLLEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
HOLLIE HUGHES Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
IAN GOODENOUGH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Moore
IAN MACDONALD Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
JACINTA COLLINS Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
JACQUIE LAMBIE Sitting Jacqui Lambie Network Senator for Tasmania
JAMES MCGRATH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
JAMES PATERSON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
JAMES STEVENS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Sturt
JANE HUME Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
JANE PRENTICE Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Ryan
JANET RICE Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Victoria
JASON CLARE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Blaxland
JASON FALINSKI Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Mackellar
JASON WOOD Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for La Trobe
JENNY MACKLIN Former Australian Labor Party Member for Jagajaga
JENNY MCALLISTER Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
JESS WALSH Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
JIM CHALMERS Former Australian Labor Party Member for Rankin
JIM MOLAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
JOANNE RYAN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lalor
JOEL FITZGIBBON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Hunter
JOHN ALEXANDER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bennelong
JOHN MCVEIGH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Groom
JOHN WILLIAMS Former The Nationals Senator for New South Wales
JONATHON DUNIAM Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
JORDON STEELE-JOHN Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Western Australia
JOSH BURNS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Macnamara
JOSH FRYDENBERG Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Kooyong
JOSH WILSON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fremantle
JULIA BANKS Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Chisholm
JULIAN HILL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Bruce
JULIAN LEESER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Berowra
JULIAN SIMMONDS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Ryan
JULIE BISHOP Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Curtin
JULIE COLLINS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Franklin
JULIE OWENS Former Australian Labor Party Member for Parramatta
JUSTINE ELLIOT Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Richmond
JUSTINE KEAY Former Australian Labor Party Member for Braddon
KAREN ANDREWS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for McPherson
KATE ELLIS Former Australian Labor Party Member for Adelaide
KATE THWAITES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Jagajaga
KATIE ALLEN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Higgins
KATY GALLAGHER Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Australian Capital Territory
KEITH PITT Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Hinkler
KELLY O'DWYER Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Higgins
KEN O'DOWD Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Flynn
KEN WYATT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Hasluck
KERRYN PHELPS Former Independent Member for Wentworth
KEVIN ANDREWS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Menzies
KEVIN HOGAN Former The Nationals Member for Page
KIM CARR Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
KIMBERLEY KITCHING Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
KRISTINA KENEALLY Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
LARISSA WATERS Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Queensland
LEE RHIANNON Former Australian Greens Senator for New South Wales
LIBBY COKER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Corangamite
LINDA BURNEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Barton
LINDA REYNOLDS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
LISA CHESTERS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Bendigo
LISA SINGH Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
LLEW O'BRIEN Former Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Wide Bay
LOUISE PRATT Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
LUCY GICHUHI Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
LUCY WICKS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Robertson
LUKE GOSLING Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Solomon
LUKE HARTSUYKER Former The Nationals Member for Cowper
LUKE HOWARTH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Petrie
MADELEINE KING Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Brand
MALARNDIRRI MCCARTHY Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Northern Territory
MALCOLM ROBERTS Sitting Pauline Hanson's One Nation Senator for Queensland
MALCOLM TURNBULL Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wentworth
MARIA VAMVAKINOU Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Calwell
MARIELLE SMITH Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
MARISE PAYNE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
MARK BUTLER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Hindmarsh
MARK COULTON Sitting The Nationals Member for Parkes
MARK DREYFUS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Isaacs
MATHIAS CORMANN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
MATT CANAVAN Sitting The Nationals Senator for Queensland
MATT KEOGH Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Burt
MATT O'SULLIVAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
MATT THISTLETHWAITE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Kingsford Smith
MEHREEN FARUQI Sitting Australian Greens Senator for New South Wales
MELISSA MCINTOSH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Lindsay
MELISSA PRICE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Durack
MERYL SWANSON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Paterson
MICHAEL DANBY Former Australian Labor Party Member for Melbourne Ports
MICHAEL KEENAN Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Stirling
MICHAEL MCCORMACK Sitting The Nationals Member for Riverina
MICHAEL SUKKAR Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Deakin
MICHAELIA CASH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
MICHELLE LANDRY Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Capricornia
MICHELLE ROWLAND Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Greenway
MIKE FREELANDER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Macarthur
MIKE KELLY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Eden-Monaro
MILTON DICK Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Oxley
MITCH FIFIELD Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
MURRAY WATT Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
NICK CHAMPION Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Spence
NICK MCKIM Former Australian Greens Senator for Tasmania
NICOLLE FLINT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Boothby
NIGEL SCULLION Former Country Liberal Party Senator for Northern Territory
NITA GREEN Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
NOLA MARINO Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Forrest
PAT CONAGHAN Sitting The Nationals Member for Cowper
PAT CONROY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Shortland
PATRICK DODSON Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
PATRICK GORMAN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Perth
PAUL FLETCHER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bradfield
PAUL SCARR Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
PAULINE HANSON Sitting Pauline Hanson's One Nation Senator for Queensland
PENNY WONG Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
PERIN DAVEY Sitting The Nationals Senator for New South Wales
PETA MURPHY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Dunkley
PETER DUTTON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Dickson
PETER GEORGIOU Former Pauline Hanson's One Nation Senator for Western Australia
PETER KHALIL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Wills
PETER WHISH-WILSON Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Tasmania
PHILLIP THOMPSON Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Herbert
RACHEL SIEWERT Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Western Australia
RAFF CICCONE Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
REBEKHA SHARKIE Sitting Centre Alliance Member for Mayo
REX PATRICK Sitting Centre Alliance Senator for South Australia
RICHARD COLBECK Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
RICHARD DI NATALE Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Victoria
RICHARD MARLES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Corio
RICK WILSON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for O'Connor
ROB MITCHELL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for McEwen
ROSS HART Former Australian Labor Party Member for Bass
ROSS VASTA Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bonner
ROWAN RAMSEY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Grey
RUSSELL BROADBENT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Monash
SAM MCMAHON Sitting Country Liberal Party Senator for Northern Territory
SARAH HANSON-YOUNG Sitting Australian Greens Senator for South Australia
SARAH HENDERSON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Corangamite
SCOTT BUCHHOLZ Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wright
SCOTT MORRISON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Cook
SCOTT RYAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
SHARON BIRD Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Cunningham
SHARON CLAYDON Former Australian Labor Party Member for Newcastle
SHAYNE NEUMANN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Blair
SIMON BIRMINGHAM Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
SLADE BROCKMAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
STEPHEN JONES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Whitlam
STEVE GEORGANAS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Hindmarsh
STEVE IRONS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Swan
STEVE MARTIN Former The Nationals Senator for Tasmania
STEVEN CIOBO Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Moncrieff
STIRLING GRIFF Sitting Centre Alliance Senator for South Australia
STUART ROBERT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Fadden
SUE LINES Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
SUSAN LAMB Former Australian Labor Party Member for Longman
SUSAN MCDONALD Sitting The Nationals Senator for Queensland
SUSAN TEMPLEMAN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Macquarie
SUSSAN LEY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Farrer
TANYA PLIBERSEK Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Sydney
TED O'BRIEN Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Fairfax
TERRI BUTLER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Griffith
TERRY YOUNG Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Longman
TIM AYERS Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
TIM HAMMOND Former Australian Labor Party Member for Perth
TIM STORER Former Independent Senator for South Australia
TIM WATTS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Gellibrand
TIM WILSON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Goldstein
TONY ABBOTT Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Warringah
TONY BURKE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Watson
TONY PASIN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Barker
TONY SHELDON Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
TONY SMITH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Casey
TONY ZAPPIA Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Makin
TRENT ZIMMERMAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for North Sydney
TREVOR EVANS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Brisbane
VINCE CONNELLY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Stirling
WARREN ENTSCH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Leichhardt
WARREN SNOWDON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lingiari
WAYNE SWAN Former Australian Labor Party Member for Lilley
WENDY ASKEW Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
ZALI STEGGALL Sitting Independent Member for Warringah
ZED SESELJA Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Australian Capital Territory

Recent

24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Food items donated by Paradise Beach Purveyors for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Beverages donated by Nomad Brewing Company for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Beverages donated by Dad & Dave's Brewing for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Beverages donated by Manly Spirits Co. Distillery for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
23rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member James Stevens declared Upgrade of flight from Premium Economy to Business Class from Adelaide to Hong Kong from Cathay Pacific Airways. on behalf of Self
23rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member James Stevens declared Two nights accommodation in Jerusalem, from the International Institute for Strategic Leadership Dialoge. on behalf of Self
23rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member James Stevens declared One complimentary ticket to the Gala Dinner for the International Institute for Strategic Leadership Dialogue in Jerusalem, Israel on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Claire Chandler declared Participated in 2019 Rambam Israel Fellowship Program for federal parliamentarians,provided by the Australia/Israel and Jewish Affairs Council. Trip to Israel, 7-14 December. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a decorative box and silver garland from HE Gen Prayut Chanocha, Prime Minister of the Kingdom of Thailand. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. Gift of a silver bull statue from HE Joko Widodo, President of the Republic of Indonesia. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of an antique dinner set from HE Gen Prayut Chano-cha, Prime Minister of the Kingdom of Thailand. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Mont Blanc Special Edition JFK GCH Fountain Pen and Ink Bottle from HE Lionel Rouwen Aingimea, President of the Republic of Nauru. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Heston Blumenthal Everdure BBQ from Shriro Holdings Limited. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
12th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared The Club Virgin Australia, member on behalf of Self
12th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Qantas Chairmans Lounge, member on behalf of Self
12th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal Loan Ajax Capital Pty Ltd on behalf of Self
10th Dec 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared 2 tickets and hospitality to the Domain Test Match, Australia v Pakistan in Adelaide on 30 November 2019 courtesy of the South Australian Cricket Association and Cricket Australia. on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared Flight upgrade from economy to business class Virgin Airlines Canberra to Melbourne ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared Flight upgrade from economy to business class Qantas Brisbane to Melbourne ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared Hospitality - Flemington Racecourse Melbourne Cup Carnival Birdcage courtesy of Lion 1 ticket ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared ADF Parliamentary Program RAAF Amberley 4 days in total including uniform ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared 2 tickets to Gather to Graze 2019 for Senator and Spouse ANZ on behalf of Self/Spouse
3rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Two tickets and hospitality as a guest of Lion Co at Flemington Racecourse on Saturday 2 November. on behalf of Self
3rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Two tickets and hospitality as a guest of Tabcorp at Flemington Racecourse on Saturday 2 November. on behalf of Self
3rd Dec 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared 2 tickets to West Side Story and hospitality courtesy of Adelaide Festival Centre on 29 November 2019 on behalf of Self
2nd Dec 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Steve Georganas declared Costs - Taiwan 28 October to 1 November - Travel - flights, ground transfers, meals and accommodation provided by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Republic of China (Taiwan) for study tour to Taiwan - 29 October - 1 November. on behalf of Self
28th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Virgin the Club on behalf of Self
28th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Qantas Chairman's Lounge on behalf of Self
28th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Virgin - The Club on behalf of Self/Spouse
26th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Investment (Moelis Australia Secured Loan Series; Moelis Australia Senior Secured Credit Fund II; Founders First) on behalf of Self
26th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Clearview Bowling Club SA on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared 2 tickets to U2 concert on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Prospa on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Complementary membership of Cruising Yacht Club of Australia on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Julian Simmonds declared Cricket Australia Tickets and Hospitality during Australia v Pakistan Gabba Test Nov 2019. on behalf of Self
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared ownership of residential Rosanna VIC on behalf of Self/Spouse
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Mortgage Bank Australia on behalf of Self
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Mortgage Bank Australia on behalf of Spouse
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Investment Loan Bank Australia on behalf of Self
8th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared Hospitality for two courtesy of Tabcorp at Derby Day, Melbourne on 2 November 2019 on behalf of Self
8th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared Hospitality for two courtesy of Tabcorp and Lion at Melbourne Cup, Melbourne on 5 November 2019 on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a signed Rugby World Cup Jersey from the Prime Minister for Fiji. This item has been donated to the Australian Rugby Foundation. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a ceremonial tais, bracelet and scarf from the President of the Democratic Republic of Timor-Leste. These items have been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a model of USS Canberra in perspex and wooden case. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a calfskin leather jewellery box from the President and First Lady of the United States of America. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a wooden oak cross with Vice President Seal from the Vice President and Second Lady of the United States of America. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a mahogany dressing box with federal eagle from the Secretary of State, United States of America. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a glass paperweight from Mrs Susan Pompeo. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of two Tiffany Globe-Trotter cases from the President of the United States of America. These items has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Paul Revere Silver Tiffany Bowl from the President of the United States of America. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a framed map of the Coral Sea from the President of the United States of America. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a calfskin leather photo album of the US Official Visit from the President of the United States of America. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a personalised trading coat from Akuna Capital. This item have been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a statue of Garuda Wisnu Kencana from the President of Indonesia. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a silver pressed box with small bowls from the Sultan of Brunei. These items have been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a canvas print from Mr Peng Hong Wong. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Winx print souvenir from the Australian Turf Club. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Co-Patron - Beverley Park Golf Club on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Patron - Michael Tynan Memorial Challenge on behalf of Self
1st Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Anthony Byrne declared 2 X Complimentary tickets to the AFL Preliminary Final (21/9/19) from the Melbourne Cricket Club on behalf of Self
30th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Vince Connelly declared US International Visitor Leadership Program participant 30 Sep to 8 Oct 2019. Participation was at the invitation of the US State Department and the program focussed on Defense and Foreign Policy, including engagement with Pentagon, State Department and political personnel. International travel was at personal expense and the US State Department covered domestic travel and accomodation, as well as a per diem (in line with US government policy) to cover meals and incidentals. on behalf of Self
25th Oct 2019 Sitting Country Liberal Party Senator Sam McMahon declared Upgrade to First Class from Doha to Melbourne on Qatar Airlines on 1 October 2019 on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Linda Burney declared Received Aboriginal Dot Painting on recent trip to Central Australia. Value unknown on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Linda Burney declared 2019 Toyota AFL Grand Final one (1) ticket on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Terri Butler declared Pine Rivers Caboolture and Redcliffe Group Training Scheme Inc (Pricar), Trading as East Coast Training and Employment on behalf of Spouse
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Two tickets and hospitality as a guest of the AFL at AFL match, Geelong V Richmond at the MCG, Friday 20 September. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared In kind donation from Lion Co in support of office opening on 25 September 2019. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared In kind donation from the Australian Hotels Association - NSW Branch in support of office opening on 25 September 2019. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared In kind donation from Billu's Indian Eatery in support of office opening on 25 September 2019. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a carved wooden ornamental canoe from the Bishop Epalle Catholic School, Solomon Islands. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Patron - Paralympics Australia on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Vice Patron - Elouera Surf Life Saving Club on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Honorary Membership - Club Marconi on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Honorary Membership - Bronte Surf Life Saving Club on behalf of Self
16th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Complimentary Foxtel subscription for Electorate Office from ASTRA on behalf of Self
16th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared International Visitors Leadership Program trip to the United States, sponsored by the US State Department (internal travel, accommodation and meal allowance paid for). September 29 - October 8 2019 on behalf of Self
15th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Two tickets to The Nutcracker opening night - The Australian Ballet on behalf of Self
15th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Kidsafe SA Inc on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Wirrpanda Foundation on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Savings Account ANZ Bank on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Credit Card ANZ Bank on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Residential Mortgage ANZ Bank on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Residential Mortgage Commonwealth Bank on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared Foxtel Subscription (Office) on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of 1 x ticket from the AFL to attend the AFL Grand Final Luncheon and game on 28 September 2019. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of 1 x ticket from the NRL to attend the NRL Grand Final on 6 October 2019. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Cazaux ceramic plate from the Mayor of Biarritz. This item will be donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet after it is displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Goicoechea Ceramic Globe from the President of the Republic of France and Mrs Brigitte Macron. This item will be donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet after it is displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a dress with bird and flower design from Dr Nguyen Thanh Hung, Vice Chairman Vietjet. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of 1 x ticket from the NRL to attend the Cronulla Sharks v Manly Sea Eagles NRL game on 14 September 2019. on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Cisco Systems Inc on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Kudos Management Group Trust NIL Dormant on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared SMH Superannuation Fund Trust Self Self-managed superannuation fund on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared ownership of residential Barwon Heads VIC on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Kudos Management Group Pty Ltd Corporate trustee on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Credit card American Express on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Credit card Visa on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Credit card Mastercard on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal loan Ajax Capital Pty Ltd on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal savings x 4 Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal savings ING on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Joint savings Westpac on behalf of Self/Spouse
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Term deposit personal Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Kudos Management Group Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared SMH Superannuation Fund Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared 401(k) retirement savings Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Superannuation held by SMH Superannuation Fund and Australian Super on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared 401(k) retirement savings held by Fidelity Investments on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Four tickets to Richmond v Geelong Cats preliminary final, 20 September 2019, from the Australian Football League. on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Two tickets to the Tabcorp hospitality suite for 2019 Derby Day, Melbourne Spring Racing Carnival from Tabcorp Holdings Ltd. on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Anglesea Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Apollo Bay Hawks Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Barwon Heads Football and Netball Club (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Birregurra Football Netball Club, sponsor and No. 1 ticket holder (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Grovedale Tigers Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Inverleigh Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Liberal Party of Australia (Victorian Division) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Lorne Aquatic and Angling Club, 2019 No. 1 ticket holder on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Lorne Football and Netball Club, sponsor and No.1 ticket holder (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Ocean Grove Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Queenscliff Football Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared 'Rusty Anglers' Anglesea Motor Yacht Club, 2019 Patron on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Torquay Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Winchelsea Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Barwon Heads 13th Beach Surf Life Saving Club, member on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Geelong Chamber of Commerce, member on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Geelong Football Club, member on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Melbourne Cricket Club, member on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Memberships: Inter-Parliamentary Union on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Memberships: Zoo on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Memberships: Australian Republic Movement on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Vice Patron Cottesloe Surf Club September 2019 - 2020. on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Senator Antic took part in the ADF's Parliamentary Program at the RAAF base at Amberley in Queensland ("the base") from 30 October 2019 to 3 October 2019 inclusive. The ADF provided Senator Antic with accomodation and meals at the base during this period and protective clothing, boots and a Kit Bag which was required by the ADF to be worn and used by Senator Antic whilst at the base under the Work Health and Safety Act 2011. on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Membership of the Australian National Group of the Inter-Parliamentary Union (IPU) 46th Parliament on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Hospitality in the form of flights, accomodation, meals and transport from the Australia/Israel & Jewish Affairs Council (AIJAC) to facilitate attendance on the Federal Liberal Study Group Visit to the State of Israel between 7-14 December 2019. on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Self - add one motor vehicle on behalf of Self
4th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Two tickets to Lowy annual speech, Sydney Town Hall on behalf of Self
1st Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Two tickets to NRL semi-final Easts vs Melbourne at SCG, 28 Sep 2019 on behalf of Self
27th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared ownership of residential Unley Park SA on behalf of Self
27th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Mortgage R and V Antic ? on behalf of Self
26th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Daniel Mulino declared 2 Tickets to Western Chances Good Business Forum on 30 August 2019 courtesy of Victoria University on behalf of Self
26th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Vince Connelly declared Two tickets (for myself and wife Peta Connelly) to attend the Hilltop Hoods concert in a corporate box at RAC Arena, Perth on Sat 7 September 2019. Provided by BGC. on behalf of Self
26th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Vince Connelly declared Superannuation Super SA on behalf of Self
25th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Refer to section 2 below - Pambank Pty Ltd is the trustee of the David Scarr Family Trust. David Scarr is the Father of Senator Paul Scarr and is the sole Director and Secretary of Pambank Pty Ltd and holds 8 of the 10 shares in Pambank Pty Ltd. Senator Paul Scarr owns 1 of the 10 shares issued by Pambank Pty Ltd. on behalf of Self
24th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Ticket to Press Gallergy Midwinter Ball from Coca Cola South Pacific on behalf of Self
20th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Complimentary Foxtel subscription for electorate office from ASTRA approximate value $1,600.00 on behalf of Self
19th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Anne Aly declared Between 16 and 23 September 2019 I travelled from Perth to New Zealand via Sydney to speak at the 2019 Australian and New Zealand Bar Associations Joint Conference in Queenstown. Cost of return business class airfares ??? NZD 4143.95 and three nights' accommodation: NZD 1185.00 and transfers as required were funded by the Australian and New Zealand Bar Associations. During this time I visited Wellington to meet with the New Zealand Office of Film and Literature Classification (OFAL). Cost of return economy class airfares between Queenstown and Wellington ??? NZD 278 and transfers as required were funded by the OFAL. on behalf of Self
19th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Anne Aly declared Ticket to West Coast Fever and Collingwood Magpies game on 12 August 2019 at RAC Arena as the guest of Wanneroo Districts Netball Assocation. on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Gerard Rennick declared Mortgage BOQ on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Gerard Rennick declared HZN (Super) on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Sponsor fo Greater Springfield Running Festival (organised by Run 4 Kids), festival organiser Time Lords Timing Pty Ltd on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Sponsor of Pasifika Festival (Pasifika Limited) on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Queensland Ballet - ticket to Romeo and Juliet performance on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Complimentary subscription to Foxtel from Australian Subscription Television and Radio Association for the electorate office, valued at $1,600 per annum. on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Membership of the Qantas Chairmans Lounge on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Membership of the Virgin ‘Club’ on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared 2 x tickets to the Bledisloe Cup on August 10, 2019 (courtesy of BGC) on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member Terry Young declared Tickets to ballet value $300 (donor not provided) on behalf of Self
9th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Company is CHILD PSYCHCORP PTY LTD not CHILD PSYCH CORP PTY LTD on behalf of Self
9th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Company is CHILD PSYCHCORP PTY LTD not CHILD PSYCH CORP PTY LTD on behalf of Self
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Centenera Nominees Pty Ltd on behalf of Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Joleta Pty Ltd on behalf of Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Joleta Sanitation Pty Ltd on behalf of Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared My spouse and I received return air travel, accommodation and hospitality from the Government of Taiwan as part of a delegation that visited Taiwan between 25 August and 31 August on behalf of Self/Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Upgrade to Virgin Velocity membership to the Club level for both MP and spouse on behalf of Self/Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Patron of Mounts Bay Sailing Club, from August 2019. on behalf of Self
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Patron of Perth Netball Assciation, from August 2019. on behalf of Self
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Vice Patron Swanbourne-Nedlands Surf Club, from August 2019. on behalf of Self
4th Sep 2019 Sitting Jacqui Lambie Network Senator Jacquie Lambie declared Australian Super & Sun Super on behalf of Self
3rd Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Conference attendance - Consilium August 2019 - Centre for Independent Studies on behalf of Self
2nd Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Peta Murphy declared FOXTEL subscription on behalf of Self
2nd Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Peta Murphy declared Lease on Frankston Beach Box (lease acquired as part of residential home purchase) on behalf of Self

Party

Figures aggregated over the past six financial years

1ALP $331,673,878 34.64%
2LIBS $318,935,538 33.31%
3PALMER UNITED $131,320,304 13.71%
4GREENS $56,642,848 5.92%
5NATS $48,806,890 5.10%
6LNP $41,946,672 4.38%
7PHON $4,120,063 0.43%
8CHRISTIAN DEMOCRATS $3,986,958 0.42%
9FAMILY FIRST $3,419,442 0.36%
10AUSTRALIAN CONSERVATIVES $3,156,999 0.33%
11CENTRE ALLIANCE $3,082,082 0.32%
12KATTER $2,240,653 0.23%
13LIBERAL DEMOCRATS $1,858,795 0.19%
14SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA $1,648,477 0.17%
15ANIMAL JUSTICE $943,848 0.10%
16HINCH $879,528 0.09%
17SHOOTERS, FISHERS, FARMERS $663,030 0.07%
18FLUX $261,729 0.03%
19SEX $256,204 0.03%
20DEMOCRATIC LABOUR $240,880 0.03%
21AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIANS $202,500 0.02%
22LAZARUS $180,788 0.02%
23LAMBIE $118,580 0.01%
24VOLUNTARY EUTHENASIA $100,000 0.01%
25MARRIAGE EQUALITY $99,999 0.01%
26RECREATIONAL FISHERS $75,000 0.01%
27RISE UP $73,575 0.01%
28SOCIALIST ALLIANCE $68,700 0.01%
29COUNTRY ALLIANCE $67,391 0.01%
30LIBERTY ALLIANCE $60,219 0.01%
31FIRST NATIONS $50,000 0.01%
32AUSTRALIAN CITIZENS PARTY $45,000 0.00%
33CLIMATE ACTION $42,000 0.00%
34FISHING AND LIFESTYLE $40,000 0.00%
35HEMP $37,000 0.00%
36REPUBLICAN $33,200 0.00%
37AUSTRALIAN RECREATIONAL FISHERS $29,277 0.00%
38AFFORDABLE HOUSING $25,919 0.00%
39THE GREAT AUSTRALIAN PARTY $25,010 0.00%
40UNITING AUSTRALIA $24,600 0.00%
41BULLET TRAIN FOR AUSTRALIA $24,283 0.00%
42OUTDOOR RECREATION $24,000 0.00%
43MANUFACTURING AND FARMING $19,932 0.00%
44SENATOR ONLINE $19,000 0.00%
45WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY $17,890 0.00%
46AUSTRALIAN CYCLISTS PARTY $15,180 0.00%

Search

Tax Payers

Non Tax Payers

Search

Operating Country

Aruba
Afghanistan
Angola
Anguilla
Albania
Andorra
United Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
American Samoa
Antarctica
Antigua and Barb
Austria
Azerbaijan
Burundi
Belgium
Benin
Burkina Faso
Bangladesh
Bulgaria
Bahrain
Canada
Bahamas
Bosnia and Herz
Belarus
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Brazil
Barbados
Brunei
Bhutan
Botswana
Central African Rep
Switzerland
Chile
China
Ivory Coast
Cameroon
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Republic of Congo
Cook Is
Colombia
Comoros
Cape Verde
Costa Rica
Cuba
Cayman Is
N Cyprus
Cyprus
Czech Rep
Germany
Djibouti
Dominica
Denmark
Dominican Rep
Algeria
Ecuador
Egypt
Eritrea
Spain
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
Fiji
Falkland Is
France
Faeroe Islands
Micronesia
Gabon
United Kingdom
Georgia
Guernsey
Ghana
Guinea
Gambia
Guinea_Bissau
Eq Guinea
Greece
Grenada
Greenland
Guatemala
Guam
Guyana
Hong Kong
Heard I and McDonald Is
Honduras
Croatia
Haiti
Hungary
Indonesia
Isle of Man
India
Br Indian Ocean Ter
Ireland
Iran
Iraq
Iceland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Jersey
Jordan
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kyrgyzstan
Cambodia
Kiribati
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Republic of Korea
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Lebanon
Liberia
Libya
Saint Lucia
Liechtenstein
Sri Lanka
Lesotho
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Latvia
Macao
Morocco
Monaco
Moldova
Madagascar
Maldives
Mexico
Marshall Is
Macedonia
Mali
Malta
Myanmar
Montenegro
Mongolia
N Mariana Is
Mozambique
Mauritania
Montserrat
Mauritius
Malawi
Malaysia
Namibia
New Caledonia
Niger
Norfolk Island
Nigeria
Nicaragua
Niue
Netherlands
Norway
Nepal
Nauru
New Zealand
Oman
Pakistan
Panama
Pitcairn Is
Peru
Philippines
Palau
Papua New Guinea
Poland
Puerto Rico
Dem Rep Korea
Portugal
Paraguay
Palestine
Fr Polynesia
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Sudan
S Sudan
Senegal
Singapore
S Geo and S Sandw Is
Saint Helena
Solomon Is
Sierra Leone
El Salvador
San Marino
Somalia
St Pierre and Miquelon
Serbia
Sao Tome and Principe
Suriname
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Swaziland
Seychelles
Syria
Turks and Caicos Is
Chad
Togo
Thailand
Tajikistan
Turkmenistan
Timor_Leste
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Taiwan
Tanzania
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
United States of America
Uzbekistan
Vatican
St Vin and Gren
Venezuela
British Virgin Is
US Virgin Is
Vietnam
Vanuatu
Wallis and Futuna Islands
Samoa
Yemen
South Africa
Zambia
Zimbabwe
United States

Charities often operate in multiple countries. Australia is not included as all 60k+ Australian charities operate in Australia.

Location

Enter a postcode, click on charity revenue by state or select a federal electorate.

NSW
[16339]

$48,859,614,431
VIC
[12401]

$39,993,914,515
QLD
[7220]

$25,411,865,653
WA
[4639]

$14,790,775,897
SA
[3666]

$9,021,826,598
ACT
[1042]

$3,892,040,994
None
[29]

$3,355,551,083
TAS
[1184]

$2,432,282,660
NT
[469]

$2,113,704,591

Ministry

19-20 Financial Year
18-19 Financial Year
17-18 Financial Year

Minister

ALAN TUDGEMinister for Population, Cities and Urban Infrastructure
Immigration, Citizenship, Migrant Services and Multicultural Affairs
ALEX HAWKEMinister for International Development and the Pacific Assistant Minister for Defence
ANDREW GEEAssistant Minister to the Deputy Prime Minister
ANGUS TAYLORMinister for Energy and Emissions Reduction
ANNE RUSTONMinister for Families and Social Services, Manager of Government Business in the Senate
BEN MORTONAssistant Minister to the Prime Minister and Cabinet
BRIDGET MCKENZIEMinister for Agriculture, Leader of The Nationals in the Senate
CHRISTIAN PORTERAttorney-General, Minister for Industrial Relations,
Leader of the House
DAN TEHANMinister for Education
DARREN CHESTERMinister for Veterans and Defence Personnel, Deputy
Leader of the House
DAVID LITTLEPROUDMinister for Water Resources, Drought, Rural Finance, Natural Disaster and Emergency Management
GREG HUNTMinister for Health, Minister Assisting the Prime Minister for the Public Service and Cabinet
JANE HUMEAssistant Minister for Superannuation, Financial Services and Financial Technology
JASON WOODAssistant Minister for Customs, Community Safety and Multicultural Affairs
JONATHON DUNIAMAssistant Minister for Forestry and Fisheries, Assistant Minister for Regional Tourism
JOSH FRYDENBERGTreasurer
KAREN ANDREWSMinister for Industry, Science and Technology
KEN WYATTMinister for Indigenous Australians
LINDA REYNOLDSMinister for Defence
LUKE HOWARTHAssistant Minister for Community Housing, Homelessness and Community Services
MARISE PAYNEMinister for Foreign Affairs, Minister for Women
MARK COULTONAssistant Minister for Trade, Tourism and Investment
MATHIAS CORMANNMinister for Finance, Vice-President of the Executive Council, Leader of the Government in the Senate
MATTHEW CANAVANMinister for Resources and Northern Australia, Deputy Leader of The Nationals in the Senate
MELISSA PRICEMinister for Defence Industry
MICHAEL MCCORMACKDeputy Prime Minister Minister for Infrastructure and Transport and Regional Development
MICHAEL SUKKARAssistant Treasurer, Minister for Housing
MICHAELIA CASHMinister for Employment, Skills, Small and Family Business
MICHELLE LANDRYAssistant Minister for Children and Families
NOLA MARINOAssistant Minister for Regional Development and Territories
PAUL FLETCHERMinister for Communications, Cyber Safety and the Arts
PETER DUTTONMinister for Home Affairs
RICHARD COLBECKMinister for Aged Care and Senior Australians, Minister for Youth and Sport
SCOTT BUCHHOLZAssistant Minister for Roads and Transport
SCOTT MORRISONPrime Minister, Minister for the Public Service
SIMON BIRMINGHAMMinister for Trade, Tourism and Investment, Deputy Leader of the Government in the Senate
STEVE IRONSAssistant Minister for Vocational Education, Training and Apprenticeships
STUART ROBERTMinister for the National Disability Insurance Scheme, Minister for Government Services
SUSSAN LEYMinister for the Environment
TREVOR EVANSAssistant Minister for Waste Reduction and Environmental Management
ZED SESELJAAssistant Minister for Finance, Charities and Electoral Matters

Electorate

1 ESSENTIAL STATS FOR ALL ELECTORATES $0
2 MELBOURNE $2,519,226,625
3 SYDNEY $2,107,175,419
4 BRISBANE $1,810,108,581
5 ADELAIDE $1,505,295,645
6 LINGIARI $1,408,975,671
7 CURTIN $833,665,368
8 CANBERRA $772,626,058
9 RYAN $691,416,663
10 HOTHAM $687,340,264
11 SOLOMON $661,020,735
12 DURACK $654,187,258
13 GRAYNDLER $633,657,548
14 KINGSFORD SMITH $583,456,522
15 SWAN $541,997,104
16 MACNAMARA $519,608,439
17 CLARK $473,646,122
18 KENNEDY $466,266,126
19 NORTH SYDNEY $446,548,623
20 FRASER $441,495,612
21 COOPER $400,544,913
22 BONNER $396,577,344
23 BENNELONG $385,238,356
24 PARRAMATTA $367,414,231
25 LEICHHARDT $356,184,817
26 GRIFFITH $320,854,792
27 PARKES $314,101,251
28 MITCHELL $313,344,234
29 NEWCASTLE $278,191,574
30 STIRLING $265,938,731
31 GREY $258,378,377
32 DAWSON $252,390,275
33 CUNNINGHAM $226,732,933
34 BOOTHBY $208,531,128
35 CAPRICORNIA $204,786,877
36 KOOYONG $204,214,352
37 CHISHOLM $194,785,198
38 HIGGINS $188,023,659
39 HASLUCK $176,053,536
40 MARANOA $174,316,967
41 CALARE $172,264,611
42 BARKER $161,428,830
43 RIVERINA $160,029,239
44 GIPPSLAND $159,544,009
45 CORANGAMITE $157,636,366
46 PAGE $154,706,375
47 BEAN $153,356,137
48 FAIRFAX $143,401,916
49 OVERSEAS $136,826,984
50 MALLEE $135,973,816
51 PERTH $133,729,325
52 HINDMARSH $132,145,109
53 NEW ENGLAND $130,926,566
54 FLYNN $126,796,949
55 COWPER $124,706,341
56 WANNON $122,376,824
57 BASS $117,644,614
58 ISAACS $114,220,198
59 FENNER $113,907,460
60 NICHOLLS $112,568,724
61 FARRER $112,008,966
62 WENTWORTH $109,008,123
63 LYONS $104,803,876
64 CORIO $99,752,948
65 HUNTER $98,080,656
66 INDI $97,112,445
67 O'CONNOR $96,285,478
68 MCPHERSON $90,743,280
69 GROOM $90,592,851
70 HERBERT $89,787,630
71 EDEN-MONARO $89,449,293
72 FOWLER $78,791,770
73 BRADDON $77,897,942
74 FORREST $75,354,162
75 ASTON $74,676,580
76 FRANKLIN $74,092,328
77 COWAN $72,945,406
78 LINDSAY $72,142,543
79 GILMORE $71,204,323
80 BENDIGO $68,973,701
81 FREMANTLE $67,438,908
82 MACKELLAR $63,552,033
83 CHIFLEY $62,042,518
84 GELLIBRAND $59,601,558
85 LILLEY $58,220,636
86 FADDEN $57,315,069
87 LONGMAN $56,325,066
88 HUME $56,287,854
89 WILLS $55,257,621
90 MORETON $53,460,324
91 WARRINGAH $53,327,719
92 COOK $52,981,563
93 BALLARAT $51,963,102
94 RICHMOND $51,303,018
95 MAYO $50,405,378
96 BURT $50,367,687
97 LYNE $48,723,564
98 SPENCE $48,172,017
99 ROBERTSON $44,860,706
100 CANNING $44,550,304
101 MCEWEN $44,348,393
102 BRUCE $44,328,504
103 MAKIN $43,370,727
104 DUNKLEY $43,286,940
105 DOBELL $42,620,843
106 RANKIN $40,863,477
107 REID $40,015,861
108 WHITLAM $38,350,492
109 MONASH $37,596,752
110 CASEY $37,358,416
111 MONCRIEFF $37,034,775
112 WIDE BAY $35,959,351
113 GOLDSTEIN $35,708,075
114 SHORTLAND $35,422,692
115 WATSON $34,546,119
116 BLAIR $33,732,054
117 JAGAJAGA $32,370,431
118 GREENWAY $31,430,132
119 BOWMAN $30,692,384
120 HINKLER $28,722,239
121 CALWELL $27,763,900
122 TANGNEY $26,833,527
123 DEAKIN $24,304,143
124 FORDE $24,158,751
125 FLINDERS $24,130,914
126 OXLEY $22,770,915
127 FISHER $22,110,263
128 BARTON $22,075,823
129 BLAXLAND $21,655,058
130 BRADFIELD $19,053,147
131 MARIBYRNONG $17,598,583
132 PEARCE $17,558,205
133 BEROWRA $17,274,869
134 MCMAHON $16,972,959
135 MENZIES $16,008,804
136 MACQUARIE $14,811,798
137 BANKS $14,551,622
138 WRIGHT $14,507,273
139 KINGSTON $13,711,525
140 WERRIWA $12,962,702
141 LALOR $12,888,528
142 DICKSON $12,396,713
143 GORTON $10,562,055
144 STURT $10,515,984
145 MACARTHUR $10,303,920
146 LA TROBE $9,656,074
147 PETRIE $9,350,588
148 PATERSON $8,621,812
149 SCULLIN $8,562,585
150 BRAND $8,016,256
151 HUGHES $7,928,777
152 HOLT $1,291,620
153 MOORE $739,724

Party

1 ALP $13,726,964,984
2 LIBS $6,341,651,641
3 LNP $4,702,952,748
4 GREENS $2,519,226,625
5 NATS $1,513,544,496
6 NONE $1,134,624,926
7 INDEPENDENT $624,086,286
8 KATTER $465,415,626
9 OVERSEAS $136,491,271
10 CA $50,405,378

Category

1 AGED CARE $4,867,299,604
2 PUBLIC HEALTH SERVICES $2,326,700,458
3 SERVICES FOR PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES $2,150,377,526
4 MEDICAL RESEARCH $2,100,354,107
5 INDIGENOUS HEALTH $1,905,540,362
6 INDIGENOUS EMPLOYMENT AND BUSINESS $1,773,813,407
7 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $1,713,209,288
8 SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGY, ENGINEERING AND MATHEMATICS (STEM) RESEARCH $1,443,917,078
9 LEGAL SERVICES $1,080,480,955
10 MENTAL HEALTH $955,579,743
11 INDIGENOUS EDUCATION $871,031,520
12 INDIGENOUS COMMUNITIES $841,539,603
13 INDUSTRY INNOVATION $819,985,739
14 VOCATIONAL TRAINING AND APPRENTICESHIPS $807,246,649
15 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT $793,994,485
16 NATURAL RESOURCES - CONSERVATION AND PROTECTION $578,574,475
17 CARERS OF PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES $529,171,695
18 HUMANITIES, ARTS AND SOCIAL SCIENCES (HASS) RESEARCH $478,124,206
19 HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH $429,093,950
20 CHILD CARE $418,541,457
21 INFRASTRUCTURE $364,248,986
22 EDUCATION SUPPORT $348,328,415
23 BROADCASTING AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS $298,927,731
24 HUMANITIES $253,493,074
25 BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT $238,495,512
26 SETTLEMENT SERVICES $221,627,449
27 DROUGHT $206,731,702
28 DEMENTIA $201,090,903
29 DEFENCE $165,693,132
30 RURAL DEVELOPMENT $150,058,440
31 SCIENCE $143,460,120
32 HEALTH PROMOTION AND PREVENTION PROGRAMS $141,751,326
33 ADDICTION AND SUBSTANCE ABUSE $135,278,861
34 CANCER $117,802,228
35 HIGHER EDUCATION $104,369,871
36 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY $103,839,725
37 RECREATION AND SPORT $98,752,024
38 DISASTER RELIEF $89,105,500
39 TRANSPORT $80,698,449
40 FAMILY AND DOMESTIC VIOLENCE $73,888,154
41 FARMING $69,378,397
42 COMMUNITY SAFETY $66,430,806
43 SCHOLARSHIPS $60,569,483
44 VOCATIONAL EDUCATION $58,345,228
45 PUBLIC HEALTH AND SAFETY $56,056,749
46 NATIONAL SECURITY $51,538,540
47 INDIGENOUS ARTS AND CULTURE $47,766,496
48 SMALL BUSINESS $41,759,487
49 SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH $39,132,533
50 ENERGY RESOURCES $37,490,285
51 WOMEN $33,077,717
52 CRISIS ACCOMMODATION $32,400,000
53 MEDIA AND COMMUNICATIONS $30,950,555
54 VETERANS $28,525,906
55 SOCIAL SUPPORT $18,895,160
56 COMMEMORATIVE $16,809,452
57 RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY BASED SERVICES $10,931,489
58 PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS $10,448,960
59 MULTICULTURALISM $10,006,586
60 TRADE AND TOURISM $9,134,113
61 MUSEUMS AND GALLERIES $6,552,892
62 EMPLOYMENT SERVICES $6,544,391
63 HERITAGE $6,138,989
64 HUMAN RIGHTS $5,233,356
65 TRANSITION TO WORK $4,967,035
66 REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH $4,479,200
67 INTERNATIONAL ORGANISATIONS $3,804,888
68 PALLIATIVE CARE $3,309,500
69 SOCIAL JUSTICE $3,041,697
70 CLIMATE CHANGE $3,022,093
71 TECHNOLOGY $2,104,850
72 OVERSEAS ADVOCACY $1,924,979
73 MIGRANTS $1,860,100
74 INTERNATIONAL AID AND DEVELOPMENT $1,840,863
75 CULTURAL HERITAGE $1,298,622
76 YOUTH SERVICES $1,175,625
77 FOOD AND NUTRITION $1,100,000
78 ASYLUM SEEKERS AND REFUGEES $890,966
79 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY $743,691
80 COMMUNITY CARE $619,836
81 SOCIAL INCLUSION $455,700
82 ADULT AND CONTINUING EDUCATION $429,000
83 HEALTHY AGEING $349,261
84 LITERACY AND NUMERACY SUPPORT $345,240
85 INDIGENOUS LANGUAGES $286,000
86 POLLUTION CONTROL $211,150
87 SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT $204,126
88 LIBRARIES $150,000
89 PERFORMING ARTS $115,560
90 VISUAL ARTS $77,000
91 ADVOCACY $75,000
92 HOUSING AFFORDABILITY $55,910
93 CONSULAR SERVICES $45,000
94 WATER RESOURCES $33,000
95 ZOOS, WILDLIFE SANCTUARIES AND CONSERVATION OF ENDANGERED SPECIES $10,000
96 VICTIMS OF CRIME $2,610

Recipient

Enter a name keyword eg Catholic, church, climate, animal, red cross


1 MONASH UNIVERSITY $554,190,407
2 GREAT BARRIER REEF FOUNDATION $493,133,300
3 THE UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND $343,061,929
4 THE UNITING CHURCH IN AUSTRALIA PROPERTY TRUST Q $338,541,847
5 AUSTRALIAN UNITY HOME CARE SERVICE $279,555,546
6 AUSTRALIAN RAIL TRACK CORPORATION $265,000,000
7 UNIVERSITY OF MELBOURNE $263,936,107
8 THE UNIVERSITY OF MELBOURNE $235,621,232
9 UNIVERSITY OF NEW SOUTH WALES $231,322,372
10 UNIVERSITY OF SYDNEY $224,976,296
11 THE UNIVERSITY OF NEW SOUTH WALES $221,456,398
12 ROYAL FLYING DOCTOR SERVICE OF AUSTRALIA $206,500,068
13 GP SYNERGY $196,485,821
14 KU CHILDREN'S SERVICES $187,688,450
15 THE UNIVERSITY OF SYDNEY $178,506,325
16 CARERS QUEENSLAND $163,934,312
17 THE AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY $154,210,022
18 UNIVERSITY OF TASMANIA $142,739,433
19 TRANSPORT FOR NSW $139,646,243
20 MISSION AUSTRALIA $138,717,800
21 UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND $135,764,375
22 ST VINCENT DE PAUL SOCIETY NSW $135,648,635
23 UNITING NSWACT $133,956,824
24 JAMES COOK UNIVERSITY $131,808,097
25 WELLWAYS AUSTRALIA LIMITED $127,963,623
26 RELATIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA QLD $126,070,032
27 THE CORPORATION OF THE SYNOD OF THE DIOCESE OF BRISBANE $123,978,599
28 SILVER CHAIN GROUP $119,293,680
29 MACQUARIE UNIVERSITY $118,162,291
30 NORTHERN TERRITORY OF AUSTRALIA $116,823,036
31 HEADSPACE NATIONAL YOUTH MENTAL HEALTH FOUNDATION $115,720,635
32 HAMMONDCARE $113,780,635
33 NATO-AFGHAN NATIONAL ARMY TRUST FUND $111,747,200
34 THE BENEVOLENT SOCIETY $111,598,739
35 DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES $110,829,636
36 UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA $108,585,699
37 THE UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA $105,635,797
38 QUEENSLAND UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY $104,555,920
39 CURTIN UNIVERSITY $101,071,869
40 MERRI COMMUNITY HEALTH SERVICES LIMITED $100,973,977
41 THE UNIVERSITY OF NEWCASTLE $96,170,872
42 PRIMARY HEALTH TASMANIA $95,798,154
43 MURDOCH CHILDRENS RESEARCH INSTITUTE $93,401,800
44 OZCARE $93,376,455
45 ROYAL DISTRICT NURSING SERVICE OF SA $92,168,022
46 DEAKIN UNIVERSITY $91,354,363
47 THE ROYAL AUSTRALIAN COLLEGE OF GENERAL PRACTITIONERS $90,543,599
48 BROTHERHOOD OF ST LAURENCE $89,930,813
49 COMMUNITY BROADCASTING FOUNDATION $88,969,100
50 FLINDERS UNIVERSITY $88,446,851
51 SERENDIPITY WA $87,049,454
52 ROYAL DISTRICT NURSING SERVICE $86,681,455
53 EASTERN AUSTRALIA SATELLITE BROADCASTERS $85,284,100
54 THE UNIVERSITY OF ADELAIDE $81,834,964
55 BEYOND BLUE $81,781,530
56 LIFELINE AUSTRALIA $81,717,722
57 THE ARNHEM LAND PROGRESS ABORIGINAL ASSOCIATION $81,227,293
58 RMIT UNIVERSITY $79,210,946
59 INTERRELATE $78,854,837
60 CLONTARF FOUNDATION $77,302,256
61 ANGLICAN COMMUNITY SERVICES $76,771,167
62 AUSTRALIAN REGIONAL AND REMOTE COMMUNITY SERVICES $76,576,779
63 CENTRAL AUSTRALIAN ABORIGINAL CONGRESS ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $76,528,924
64 WALTER AND ELIZA HALL INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL RESEARCH $75,678,968
65 RELATIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA NSW $74,066,999
66 LA TROBE UNIVERSITY $74,003,376
67 NATIONAL PRESCRIBING SERVICE LIMITED $73,093,901
68 KINCARE HEALTH SERVICES $72,909,891
69 CENTRAL AND SOUTHERN QLD TRAINING CONSORTIUM $71,909,516
70 CURTIN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY $70,843,075
71 AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY $70,604,307
72 COUNTRY HEALTH SA LOCAL HEALTH NETWORK $70,367,858
73 INSTITUTE FOR URBAN INDIGENOUS HEALTH $68,953,610
74 GRIFFITH UNIVERSITY $67,752,779
75 UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY SYDNEY $67,708,919
76 WESTERN AUSTRALIAN GENERAL PRACTICE EDUCATION AND TRAINING $67,541,682
77 MURRAY CITY COUNTRY COAST GP TRAINING $66,172,970
78 THE CORPORATION OF THE TRUSTEES OF THE ROMAN CATHOLIC ARCHDIOCESE OF BRISBANE $66,162,219
79 ASPEN MEDICAL $65,304,413
80 MTP?IIGC $63,112,500
81 BAPTISTCARE NSW AND ACT $61,876,184
82 WA PRIMARY HEALTH ALLIANCE $61,608,542
83 AUSTRALASIAN FIRE AND EMERGENCY SERVICE AUTHORITIES COUNCIL LIMITED $61,369,000
84 AUSTRALIAN GENOMIC CANCER MEDICINE CENTRE $60,500,000
85 DIGITAL HEALTH CRC LIMITED $60,500,000
86 SMARTSAT CTC $60,500,000
87 UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA $59,677,336
88 NORTHERN TERRITORY GENERAL PRACTICE EDUCATION $59,112,421
89 GPEX $58,703,279
90 TELSTRA CORPORATION $58,343,060
91 RELATIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA VICTORIA $57,127,925
92 UNIVERSITY OF NEWCASTLE $55,608,393
93 CYBER SECURITY RESEARCH CENTRE $55,472,500
94 MINEX CRC $55,000,000
95 APUNIPIMA CAPE YORK HEALTH COUNCIL $54,476,025
96 REGIONAL ANANGU SERVICES ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $54,245,380
97 UNITINGCARE COMMUNITY $52,205,356
98 INTEGRATEDLIVING AUSTRALIA $52,064,903
99 CENTRAL DESERT REGIONAL COUNCIL $51,314,009
100 MACDONNELL REGIONAL COUNCIL $51,165,610

Program

1 AGED CARE SERVICES $5,423,031,312
2 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $2,121,388,815
3 FAMILIES AND COMMUNITIES $1,949,259,374
4 JOBS LAND AND ECONOMY $1,767,888,439
5 HEALTH WORKFORCE $1,758,893,531
6 HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH $1,754,552,936
7 ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER HEALTH $1,701,561,960
8 ARC DISCOVERY $1,280,593,201
9 NDIA AGENCY COSTS $1,029,541,951
10 MENTAL HEALTH $944,473,316
11 BUILDING SKILLS AND CAPABILITY $873,826,435
12 CHILDREN AND SCHOOLING $868,160,477
13 DISABILITY MENTAL HEALTH AND CARERS $810,006,104
14 SUPPORTING SCIENCE AND COMMERCIALISATION $788,865,408
15 SAFETY AND WELLBEING $692,502,917
16 ARC LINKAGE $631,000,772
17 HEALTH POLICY RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS $630,121,520
18 SUPPORT FOR THE CHILD CARE SYSTEM $614,546,767
19 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND THE ENVIRONMENT $569,154,457
20 PREVENTIVE HEALTH AND CHRONIC DISEASE SUPPORT $385,202,507
21 GROWING BUSINESS INVESTMENT AND IMPROVING BUSINESS CAPABILITY $344,550,314
22 DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES AND COMMUNICATIONS $334,679,748
23 ARTS AND CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT $258,247,014
24 AGED CARE QUALITY $217,784,515
25 PRIMARY HEALTH CARE QUALITY AND COORDINATION $208,964,612
26 NATIONAL SECURITY AND CRIMINAL JUSTICE $185,226,849
27 NDIA COMMUNITY INCLUSION AND CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT GRANTS $182,492,354
28 COMMUNITY INCLUSION AND CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT GRANTS $175,482,920
29 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $171,590,340
30 HEALTH INFRASTRUCTURE $158,399,200
31 STRATEGIC POLICY AND INTELLIGENCE $143,188,503
32 PHARMACEUTICAL BENEFITS $135,683,034
33 JUSTICE SERVICES $124,945,162
34 REMOTE AUSTRALIA STRATEGY $114,565,813
35 AGRICULTURAL RESOURCES $106,001,698
36 EARLY LEARNING AND SCHOOLS SUPPORT $96,815,326
37 A NATIONALLY COORDINATED SYSTEM FOR ORGAN AND TISSUE DONATION FOR TRANSPLANTATION $94,505,477
38 NATURAL RESOURCES $87,462,003
39 WORKING AGE PAYMENTS $86,243,982
40 SPORT AND RECREATION $68,250,203
41 ACCESS AND INFORMATION $61,936,857
42 HOME SUPPORT AND CARE $59,694,807
43 INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION SUPPORT $55,598,512
44 NATIONAL DISABILITY INSURANCE SCHEME $52,912,565
45 NEW COLOMBO PLAN $48,328,435
46 CULTURE AND CAPABILITY $47,372,534
47 AVIATION, AIR CARGO AND INTERNATIONAL SECURITY PACKAGE $47,243,622
48 NEW COLOMBO PLAN TRANSFORMING REGIONAL RELATIONSHIPS $43,767,360
49 SERVICES TO TERRITORIES $43,735,925
50 REFUGEE AND HUMANITARIAN ASSISTANCE $36,919,232
51 PRIME MINISTER AND CABINET $36,271,138
52 PRIMARY HEALTH CARE PRACTICE INCENTIVES $32,999,999
53 HOUSING AND HOMELESSNESS $32,400,000
54 ABORIGINAL BENEFIT ACCOUNT SPECIAL ACCOUNT $32,010,873
55 HIGHER EDUCATION SUPPORT $28,889,933
56 IMPROVED CANCER CONTROL $28,752,202
57 BIOSECURITY AND EXPORT SERVICES $27,039,387
58 HEALTH PEAK AND ADVISORY BODIES $24,474,502
59 SMALL BUSINESS $24,419,875
60 HEALTH PROTECTION AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE $24,399,970
61 CITIES $24,308,301
62 WATER REFORM $23,497,296
63 CAPABILITY ACQUISITION AND SUSTAINMENT $23,323,135
64 AUSTRALIAN GOVERNMENT DISASTER FINANCIAL SUPPORT PAYMENTS $22,804,000
65 SUPPORTS FOR MARKETS AND BUSINESS $20,000,000
66 PROGRAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES AND COMMUNICATIONS $18,727,500
67 ASSISTANCE AND OTHER COMPENSATION FOR VETERANS AND DEPENDANTS $18,428,086
68 NOT APPLICABLE $16,675,350
69 DROUGHT $15,000,001
70 RESIDENTIAL AND FLEXIBLE CARE $13,770,293
71 MULTICULTURAL AFFAIRS AND CITIZENSHIP $11,859,686
72 PLANT AND ANIMAL HEALTH $11,467,603
73 CONSUMER SAFEGUARDS, EDUCATION AND INFORMATION $11,445,976
74 AIR TRANSPORT $11,348,291
75 WA SUPPORT FOR MARKETS AND BUSINESS $11,000,022
76 CONSERVATION OF AUSTRALIAN HERITAGE AND ENVIRONMENT $10,935,630
77 DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY $10,633,500
78 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY INCLUDING IRGP GRANTS $10,561,563
79 EMPLOYMENT SERVICES $10,508,826
80 PRIVATE HEALTH INSURANCE $10,454,400
81 HEALTH SYSTEM POLICY, DESIGN AND INNOVATION $10,002,023
82 FINANCIAL CAPABILITY OF WOMEN $10,000,000
83 COMMEMORATIVE ACTIVITIES $9,758,207
84 SUPPORT FOR MARKETS AND BUSINESS $9,452,601
85 HEALTH ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER HEALTH $9,411,791
86 FOREST INDUSTRY $9,105,000
87 ENERGY $8,340,285
88 FEDERAL POLICING AND NATIONAL SECURITY $8,216,505
89 AN EFFICIENT, SUSTAINABLE, COMPETITIVE, SAFE AND SECURE TRANSPORT SYSTEM FOR ALL TRANSPORT USERS THROUGH REGULATION, FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE AND SAFETY INVESTIGATIONS $7,960,000
90 RURAL PROGRAMMES $7,700,000
91 ASSETLESS ADMINISTRATION FUND $7,255,354
92 PAYING LEGACY UNPAID EXTERNAL DISPUTE RESOLUTION DETERMINATION PROGRAM $6,941,023
93 TARGETED ASSISTANCE AIDS AND APPLIANCES $6,230,400
94 PAYING LEGACY UNPAID EXTERNAL DISPUTE RESOLUTION DETERMINATION $6,142,135
95 MEDICAL BENEFITS $6,098,038
96 VETERANS COMMUNITY CARE AND SUPPORT $5,305,915
97 MANAGEMENT OF HAZARDOUS WASTES, SUBSTANCES AND POLLUTANTS $4,895,150
98 SUPPORT FOR NATIONAL DISABILITY INSURANCE SCHEME PROVIDERS IN RELATION TO REGISTRATION $4,775,722
99 HEARING SERVICES $4,620,000
100 SERVICES AND SUPPORT FOR PEOPLE WITH DISABILITY $4,620,000
101 ENVIRONMENTAL INFORMATION AND RESEARCH $4,619,375
102 FOREIGN AFFAIRS AND TRADE OPERATIONS $4,534,806
103 FAMILY RELATIONSHIPS $3,859,075
104 ASSETLESS ADMINSTRATION FUND $3,763,675
105 SURFACE TRANSPORT $3,593,700
106 NA317 NONAID AUSTRALIA PACIFIC SPORTS GRANT $3,421,774
107 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT - NATURAL RESOURCES $3,286,800
108 NATIONAL MENTAL HEALTH COMMISSION $3,120,120
109 SMALL BUSINESS SUPPORT $3,100,000
110 SERVICES FOR OTHER ENTITIES AND TRUST MONIES $2,420,000
111 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT -NATURAL RESOURCES $2,200,000
112 ANTARCTICA: SCIENCE, POLICY AND PRESENCE $2,188,353
113 GATEWAY NETWORK GOVERNANCE BODY $2,157,100
114 VETERANS AND COMMUNITY GRANT $2,139,087
115 INTERNATIONAL MARKET ACCESS $1,981,707
116 EDUCATION $1,950,650
117 PUBLIC INFORMATION SERVICES AND PUBLIC DIPLOMACY $1,870,448
118 ENVIRONMENT AND ENERGY $1,845,318
119 ABCM INNOVATIVE CLINICAL TRIALS GRANT OPPORTUNITY $1,749,170
120 NATIONAL BLOOD AGREEMENT MANAGEMENT $1,674,161
121 DAIRY INDUSTRY $1,661,000
122 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT NATURAL RESOURCES $1,540,000
123 SUPPORT FOR NDIS PROVIDERS IN RELATION TO REGISTRATION $1,516,900
124 SUPPORTING YOUNGER VETERANS $1,212,565
125 PAYMENT TO INTERNATIONAL ORGANISATIONS $1,186,207
126 CANCER AUSTRALIA $1,147,065
127 INDIGENOUS LEGAL AND NATIVE TITLE ASSISTANCE $1,126,100
128 SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY $1,100,000
129 HEALTH INNOVATION AND TECHNOLOGY $1,100,000
130 DISASTER RESILIENCE AUSTRALIA PACKAGE $1,100,000
131 NATIONAL TAX CLINIC PROGRAM $1,078,925
132 PEOPLE $943,471
133 ROAD SAFETY $932,392
134 RURAL MES $901,146
135 PUBLIC SECTOR GOVERNANCE $860,759
136 FREE TRADE AGREEMENT PROMOTIONS $825,000
137 OPERATING EXPENSES CIVIL JUSTICE AND LEGAL SERVICES $780,575
138 GEOSCIENTIFIC AND SPATIAL INFORMATION SERVICES $708,700
139 REDUCING AUSTRALIA'S GREENHOUSE GAS EMISSIONS $666,907
140 REFORM OF AND IMPROVEMENTS TO AUSTRALIAN WORK HEALTH AND SAFETY AND WORKERS' COMPENSATION ARRANGEMENTS $641,521
141 PROGRAM NATIONAL BLOOD AGREEMENT MANAGEMENT $594,812
142 AUSTRALIAN RURAL LEADERSHIP FOUNDATION LIMITED $577,948
143 ANTARCTIA: SCIENCE, POLICY AND PRESENCE $550,000
144 DEPARTMENTAL SUPPORT FOR APEC 2018 $522,000
145 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY INCLUDING IRGP PAYMENTS $496,364
146 IT STUDENTS SPONSORSHIP $459,000
147 CHIEF FINANCE OFFICER $406,054
148 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY $330,000
149 MINISTERIAL AND PARLIAMENTARY SERVICES $284,691
150 MONEY SMART TEACHING $253,050
151 CYBER SECURITY CRC $247,500
152 REGIONAL COOPERATION $200,000
153 AUSTLII $150,000
154 ARMY CAPABILITIES $141,694
155 ARC LINKAGE PROJECT $126,983
156 JUSTICE SERVICES COMMUNITY LEGAL SERVICES $100,000
157 HORTICULTURE INDUSTRY $100,000
158 EMPLOYMENT $90,669
159 DEPARTMENTAL BUILDING CAPACITY IN PNG FIRE SERVICE $87,000
160 AIR FORCE CAPABILITIES $80,300
161 DEPARTMENTAL OUTCOME 1 $74,066
162 AAC INTERCESSIONAL GRANT $73,502
163 MONEY SMART TEACHING PROGRAM $66,340
164 FEDERATION UNIVERSITY INTERNS GRANT ROUND 1 $60,000
165 PROGRAM COMMONWEALTH ENVIRONMENTAL WATER $60,000
166 SACSMHDT SACS IN MENTAL HEALTH $54,049
167 CONSULAR SERVICES $45,000
168 NA NONAID AUSTRALIA PACIFIC SPORTS GRANT $45,000
169 INDIGENOUS SCHOLARSHIP INITIATIVE 219 22 $34,500
170 CONSERVATION OF AUSTRALIA'S HERITAGE AND ENVIRONMENT $31,725
171 PORTFOLIO BUDGET STATEMENTS $26,400
172 GEOSCIENTIFIC AND SPATIAL INFROMATION SERVICES $20,000
173 INTERNATIONAL GEOLOGICAL CORRELATION $19,000
174 PAYMENT SCHEME FOR AIRSERVICES AUSTRALIA'S EN ROUTE CHARGES $17,500
175 HEALTH ACCESS AND INFORMATION $11,550
176 2019 NATIONAL ROAD SAFETY WEEK $10,000
177 DEPARTMENT OF TREASURY $8,500
178 WAR GRAVES CARE AND MAINTENANCE $4,530
179 IMPROVING THE OUTLOOK FOR THE GREAT BARRIER REEF $1,100

Organisation Name

Minister

1 PREMIER 1170
2 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 1007
3 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION AND BETTER REGULATION 994
4 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH960
5 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION 918
6 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES MINISTER FOR REGIONAL WATER AND MINISTER FOR TRADE AND INDUSTRY828
7 MINISTER FOR WESTERN SYDNEY MINISTER FOR WESTCONNEX AND MINISTER FOR SPORT819
8 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT769
9 MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT 699
10 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW MINISTER FOR SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS682
11 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING 667
12 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY 655
13 ATTORNEY GENERAL 603
14 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM MAJOR EVENTS SPORT 597
15 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION522
16 DEPUTY PREMIER 520
17 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 511
18 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS SMALL BUSINESS 457
19 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LANDS AND WATER 455
20 TREASURER 442
21 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES MULTICULTURALISM 426
22 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 380
23 MINISTER FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT331
24 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT 330
25 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS310
26 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION307
27 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES307
28 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE 305
29 MINISTER FOR HEALTH 305
30 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE302
31 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES AND ENERGY287
32 MINISTER FOR POLICE 279
33 MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS EMERGENCY SERVICES VETERANS AFFAIRS 270
34 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND MINISTER FOR HERITAGE258
35 MINISTER FOR LANDS AND FORESTRY AND MINISTER FOR RACING257
36 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 257
37 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT 254
38 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT 242
39 MINISTER FOR NATURAL RESOURCES 238
40 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 226
41 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT224
42 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION BETTER REGULATION 209
43 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS SPORT 188
44 MINISTER FOR FAIR TRADING 187
45 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM MAJOR EVENTS AND SPORT 177
46 MINISTER FOR WESTERN SYDNEY WESTCONNEX AND SPORT 175
47 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES AND MINISTER FOR THE ARTS173
48 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 166
49 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LAND WATER 155
50 MINISTER FOR FAMILY COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING154
51 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH WOMEN AND AGEING 153
52 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS AND MINISTER FOR VETERANS AFFAIRS153
53 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE 151
54 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND DISABILITY SERVICES 146
55 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH 138
56 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES 137
57 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY AND UTILITIES THE ARTS AND VICE PRESIDENT OF THE EC 136
58 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY 127
59 MINISTER FOR CITIZENSHIP COMMUNITIES 126
60 MINISTER FOR FINANCE AND SERVICES AND PROPERTY126
61 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND MINISTER FOR DISABILITY SERVICES124
62 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND HERITAGE 123
63 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES REGIONAL WATER TRADE AND INDUSTRY 121
64 MINISTER FOR FAMILY COMMUNITY SERVICES 118
65 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MINISTER FOR WOMEN AND MINISTER FOR AGEING113
66 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH 112
67 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILL109
68 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND MINISTER FOR EMERGENCY SERVICE106
69 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS100
70 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES MINISTER FOR LANDS WATER 99
71 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND MINISTER FOR EMERGENCY SERVICES98
72 MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH AND HEALTH 98
73 MINISTER FOR LANDS FORESTRY AND RACING 93
74 DEPUTY PREMIER, MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS90
75 MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS MINISTER FOR REGIONAL TOURISM 90
76 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY MULTICULTURALISM 88
77 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES ENERGY 81
78 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 81
79 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH 79
80 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR WOMEN 69
81 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT MINISTER FOR SKILLS MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS 65
82 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE 65
83 MINISTER FOR HOSPITALITY GAMING RACING ARTS 63
84 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND MINISTER FOR DISABILITY SERVICE63
85 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES MINISTER FOR THE ARTS63
86 MINISTER FOR PLANNING HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE 62
87 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 58
88 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LANDS WATER 58
89 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT57
90 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES, MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING AND MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT57
91 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS56
92 MINISTER FOR JUSTICE POLICE MINISTER FOR ARTS MINISTER FOR RACING 54
93 PREMIER AND WESTERN SYDNEY 53
94 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 52
95 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND EMERGENCY SERVICES 52
96 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM CORRECTIONS AND VETERANS AFFAIRS 47
97 MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS 42
98 MINISTER FOR LANDS FORESTY AND RACING 37
99 MINISTER FOR FINANCES SERVICES 36
100 MINISTER FOR FINANCE PROPERTY AND SERVICES 35
101 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH WOMEN AGEING34
102 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND EMEREGENCY SERVICES 26
103 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES MINISTER21
104 MINISTER FOR FINANCE 20
105 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND MINISTER FOR DISABILITY SERVICES DC19
106 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES 15
107 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY MINISTER FOR THE ARTS13
108 1

Search Topics

Popular Topics

ISSUES
LOCAL
SYDNEY
POLICY
ROUNDTABLE
WESTERN
REGIONAL
INFRASTRUCTURE
EDUCATION
INDUSTRY
REFORM
HEALTH
TOURISM
UPDATE
DEVELOPMENT
PLANNING
COMMUNITY
HOUSING
SERVICES
INNOVATION
BUSINESS
COUNCIL
WATER
SOCIAL
SPORTING
FORUM
ABORIGINAL
LUNCH
REGARDING
VISIT
BOARDROOM
DISABILITY
MULTICULTURAL
PROJECT
TRANSPORT
WORK
NEW
SMALL
TRADE
GENERAL
ENERGY
SCHEME
OPPORTUNITIES
DOMESTIC
VIOLENCE
TOUR
CARE
WESTCONNEX
MINING
PROGRAM
STAKEHOLDER
SPORT
MEET
SAFETY
YOUTH
CENTRE
BRIEFING
HOMELESSNESS
FUNDING
FUTURE
EARLY
MENTAL
AUSTRALIA
CHILDHOOD
RAIL
MANAGEMENT
CROWN
HOME
PROJECTS
LAND
REGULAR
SITE
INVESTMENT
GREET
PORTFOLIO
ROAD
ACT
RESEARCH
POINT
BUILDING
HOSPITAL
POLICIES
INTRODUCTION
COAST
PLAN
SERVICE
PENRITH
PARK
NATIONAL
MOTOR
EVENT
CTP
ROADS
ABOUT
LAUNCH
ACTIVITIES
SUPPORT
REGULATION
LANDS
EVENTS
SCHOOL
PUBLIC
SKILLS
RACING
STRATEGY
REFORMS
WOMEN
TRADING
NORTHERN
FAMILY
FORESTRY
INDIGENOUS
INSURANCE
MINISTER
PROGRAMS
LAW
DROUGHT
PRECINCT
VARIOUS
AGRICULTURE
STATE
HUNTER
FAIR
INITIATIVES
PROPOSED
NEWCASTLE
FISHERIES
CENTRAL
PRIOR
ARTS
PARRAMATTA
NETWORK
ECONOMIC
MAJOR
COAL
AGEING
ENVIRONMENTAL
CITY
ECONOMY
PROCUREMENT
REVIEW
WOMENS
HERITAGE
MEDICAL
AGRICULTURAL
FACILITY
JUSTICE
PRIORITIES
INTERNATIONAL
SECURITY
SCHOOLS
CONFERENCE
BIODIVERSITY
GROUP
PROPOSAL
NGO
COMPENSATION
REPORT
RURAL
BEACHES
BRIEF
PROPERTY
PROVIDE
REGION
AFFORDABLE
TAFE
WASTE
CHILD
GAS
SECTOR
DISCUSSIONS
RELATING
EMERGENCY
MEDTECH
OPERATIONS
CEO
COMMITTEE
ALCOHOL
BETTER
FACILITIES
SYSTEM
AFFAIRS
UNIVERSITY
NORTH
CHAMBER
DRUG
NDIS
AFFECTING
BOARD
DINNER
VEHICLE
COMMUNITIES
EMPLOYMENT
COASTAL
JOINT
WORKERS
TABLE
MACQUARIE
PEOPLE
TECHNOLOGY
INSTITUTE
SOUTH
LUNCHEON
SCHOLARSHIP
POLICE
STAKEHOLDERS
LEADERS
PROTECTION
ADOPTION
FIRE
ELECTORATE
PLANS
LGA
CURRENT
FUND
RENEWABLE
RECYCLING
DATA
ASSOCIATION
REPAIR
WIND
FARM
IMPLEMENTATION
ROUND
BUDGET
TRAINING
MUSEUM
CITIES
ENVIRONMENT
LEGAL
WEST
SHARK
MANDATE
LEADERSHIP
GOULBURN
CONSULTATION
SHALOM
GAMARADA
INCLUDING
FOUNDATION
BUS
LIGHT
COURT
CHANGE
ISLAND
VALLEY
CANCER
FREIGHT
ACCESS
VETERANS
OVERVIEW
MINE
TAX
CONTAINER
CAMPUS
AREA
EXECUTIVE
DELIVERY
RELEVANT
NATIVE
INITIATIVE
HOUSE
BILL
MORNING
LEGISLATION
YOUNG
CANNABIS
DEPOSIT
GLOBAL
STRATEGIC
GAMBLING
RESPONSIBLE
ILLAWARRA
HILL
MEMBERS
SPECIAL
FINANCIAL
FOREST
STADIA
MARINE
WEEK
VEGETATION
PARTNERSHIPS
SMART
ANNUAL
CATCH
FLOOD

MEETINGS MATCHING POLICY

1 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES MULTICULTURALISM238
2 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND MINISTER FOR DISABILITY SERVICES111
3 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND DISABILITY SERVICES 107
4 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE100
5 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY 60
6 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT 59
7 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND MINISTER FOR DISABILITY SERVICE53
8 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES AND ENERGY51
9 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT 42
10 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES AND MINISTER FOR THE ARTS40
11 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 35
12 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS33
13 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 30
14 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY MULTICULTURALISM 27
15 PREMIER 26
16 MINISTER FOR FINANCE AND SERVICES AND PROPERTY22
17 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION17
18 MINISTER FOR FAIR TRADING 17
19 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS SMALL BUSINESS 17
20 MINISTER FOR PLANNING HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE 17
21 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH16
22 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR WOMEN 15
23 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT14
24 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND MINISTER FOR DISABILITY SERVICES DC13
25 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING 11
26 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY AND UTILITIES THE ARTS AND VICE PRESIDENT OF THE EC 11
27 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES 11
28 DEPUTY PREMIER 11
29 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION 10
30 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION9
31 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 7
32 TREASURER 7
33 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE7
34 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH WOMEN AGEING7
35 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT6
36 MINISTER FOR FAMILY COMMUNITY SERVICES 6
37 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 6
38 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 6
39 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH WOMEN AND AGEING 5
40 MINISTER FOR HEALTH 5
41 ATTORNEY GENERAL 5
42 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION AND BETTER REGULATION 4
43 MINISTER FOR FINANCES SERVICES 3
44 MINISTER FOR NATURAL RESOURCES 3
45 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES, MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING AND MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT3
46 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY 3
47 MINISTER FOR HOSPITALITY GAMING RACING ARTS 3
48 MINISTER FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT3
49 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH 3
50 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LANDS AND WATER 2
51 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 2
52 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES 2
53 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES ENERGY 2
54 DEPUTY PREMIER, MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS2
55 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES MINISTER FOR THE ARTS1
56 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM CORRECTIONS AND VETERANS AFFAIRS 1
57 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LAND WATER 1
58 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS1
59 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT1
60 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH 1
61 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MINISTER FOR WOMEN AND MINISTER FOR AGEING1
62 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW MINISTER FOR SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS1
63 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE 1

1,043 orgs/reps meeting to discuss POLICY

1NSW Minerals Council18
2Minister Rob Stokes9
3Minister Mitchell8
4Mark Coure MP7
5Infrastructure Partnerships Australia7
6Lebanese Muslim Association6
7Meriton Group6
8Premier Mike Baird6
9Domestic Violence NSW6
10NSW Federation of Community Language Schools5
11NSW Indigenous Chamber of Commerce5
12Local Government NSW5
13Glencore5
14Consul General of Japan5
15Council of Social Service of NSW NCOSS5
16Cerebral Palsy Alliance4
17Telstra Corporation Limited4
18Minister Dominello4
19John Singleton Group4
20Affinity Intercultural Foundation4
21NSW ACT Alcohol Policy Alliance4
22Lendlease4
23Supply Nation4
24NSW Farmers' Association4
25Telstra4
26Total Environment Centre4
27NSW Aboriginal Land Council3
28Country Women's Association of NSW3
29Danny Lester3
30Minister Roberts3
31Business Council3
32John Borghetti3
33Frank Calabria3
34Stephen Cartwright3
35David Gonski3
36Matthew Grounds3
37Black Rock Industry3
38Michael Johnsen MP3
39Minister Pavey3
40University of Sydney3
41Settlement Services International3
42NCOSS3
43Samaritans Foundation3
44The Shepherd Centre3
45United Indian Association Inc.3
46City of Parramatta Council3
47Shelter NSW3
48Consulate General of Japan, Sydney3
49The Wilderness Society3
50Transgrid3
51Property Council of Australia3
52Rio Tinto3
53NSW Council of Social Services NCOSS3
54Rape & Domestic Violence Services Australia3
55Malachite Resources Ltd3
56Melanie Gibbons MP3
57NSW Climate Change Council3
58World Wildlife Fund Australia3
59Sydney Business Chamber, Western Sydney3
60University of New England2
61Landcare NSW2
62House With No Steps2
63Multicultural Communities Council of Illawarra2
64Jane Hawkins2
65Together for Humanity Foundation2
66Starts at 602
67Scouts Australia NSW Branch2
68Minister Constance2
69High Resolves2
70Local Government NSW LGNSW2
71Northern Beaches Council2
72The Disability Trust2
73AGL2
74Michael Carapiet2
75Chris Rex2
76Coptic Diocese of Sydney2
77Goodman Australia2
78Mercy Health2
79Lock the Gate Alliance2
80Autism Awareness Australia2
81Sydney Pacifica2
82Consul General of Poland2
83NSW Federation of Housing Associations2
84Kidzwish Foundation2
85Gareth Ward MP2
86Aurizon2
87The Consulate General of the Republic of Poland2
88Auburn Youth Centre2
89Women's Legal Service NSW2
90Royal Far West2
91Touched by Olivia2
92Fairfield Council2
93Adam Crouch MP2
94NSW Council for Intellectual Disability2
95Pacific Link Housing2
96City of Sydney Council2
97Sylvanvale Foundation2
98Homelessness NSW2
99Australian Information Industry Association2
100All Together Now2
101Master Builders Association NSW2
102Planning Institute of Australia2
103Spinal Cord Injuries Australia2
104Adopt Change2
105Conviction Group2
106NSW Farmers - Goulburn Branch2
107Albury City Council2
108Andrew Fraser MP2
109Muslim Women's Association2
110NSW Jewish Board of Deputies2
111NSW Business Chamber2
112Anne Hollonds2
113Raise Foundation2
114Urban Taskforce2
115Nepalese Australian Association2
116Jai Rowell MP2
117Wingecarribee Shire Council2
118Strategic Political Counsel2
119Chris Patterson MP2
120Wyhldfisch Productions Pty Ltd2
121The Gaimaragal Group Pty Ltd2
122Goanna Tech Pty Ltd2
123Asquith Workforce Solutions Pty Ltd2
124Winya Furniture Pty Ltd2
125IndigiB2
126Mission Australia2
127The Glen2
128Life Without Barriers2
129Ted Noffs Foundation2
130Social Futures2
131Australian Food and Grocery Council2
132Lion Dairy & Drinks2
133Coca-Cola Amatil Australia2
134Carlton & United Breweries2
135National Seniors Australia2
136Asahi Beverages2
137City of Sydney2
138Youth Action2
139Community Transport Organisation Inc2
140The Centre for Independent Studies2
141Susan Lloyd-Hurwitz2
142Alison Watkins2
143Fresh Start Recovery Programme2
144Manildra Group2
145Geoff Provest MP2
146John Barbouttis2
147Michael Christie2
148Nature Conservation Council of NSW2
149National Parks Association of NSW2
150Nature Conservation Trust of NSW2
151Hon Nick Greiner AC2
152Morris Iemma2
153Infrastructure Partners Australia2
154Federation of Community Housing2
155Hill PDA Consulting2
156Environment Liaison Office2
157CPB Contractors2
158Master Builders Association of NSW2
159Ramsay Health Care2
160Deloitte2
161Sydney Water2
162YMCA NSW2
163Grattan Institute2
164Friends of Sydney Harbour1
165Goldwind Australia Pty Ltd1
166Parramatta City Council1
167Infigen Energy Limited1
168Australian Federation of Disability Department of1
169Adam Marshall MP1
170Family and Community Services1
171Scot MacDonald MLC1
172My Voice1
173Bindaree Beef Pty Limited1
174Robert Smith1
175The Hon Scot MacDonald MLC1
176Stuart Latham1
177Vanita Connery1
178CO.AS.IT1
179Danish Embassy1
180The Coalition of Aboriginal Peak Organisations1
181United Nations1
182Consul General of Greece1
183Coalition of Aboriginal Peak Organisations1
184Premier Berejiklian1
185Aland Pty Ltd1
186The Ricky Stuart Foundation1
187Albert Wong1
188Shopping Centre Council of Australia1
189Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Association Support Group HKASG1
190Alister Henskens MP1
191Shopfront Arts Co. Op. Ltd.1
192Australia Culture & Commerce Association1
193The Youth Centre1
194Early Education Inc.1
195Andrew & Skye Leicester1
196Dr Geoff Bucket1
197Consul General of Thailand1
198The Butterfly Foundation1
199Brazilian Community Council of Australia Inc.1
200Inside Out Institute for Eating Disorders1
201Synapse1
202Assyrian Universal Alliance Australian Chapter1
203Anglo American1
204Bloomfield Group1
205China Molybdenum Co1
206Sporting Shooters Association of NSW1
207Newcrest Mining1
208The Centre for Volunteering1
209Shenhua Watermark Coal Pty Limited1
210Football Federation Australia1
211Consul General of Brazil1
212Hills Football1
213Community Restorative Centre1
214Julianna Demetrius1
215AGL Energy Ltd1
216Infrastructure NSW1
217First Peoples Disability Network1
218Minister Adrian Piccoli1
219Integrity Health and Safety1
220Minister John Ajaka1
221NSW Coalition of Aboriginal Regional Alliances1
222The Gaimaragal Group1
223Min Mao1
224DCL Engineering1
225Assistive Technology Australia1
226Australia Africa Business Council AABC1
227Craig Sinclair1
228National Disability Services NDS1
229Dr Mireille Paquet1
230Christopher Williams1
231Australian South Sea Islanders Port Jackson ASSIPJ1
232Pallavi Sinha1
233Artarmon Progress Association1
234Ambassador of Ukraine1
235Equatoria Community Welfare Association ECWA1
236Consul General of Portugal1
237Esther Yogo1
238Sydney Story Factory1
239Alice Achola1
240Goldwind Australia1
241Edward Massimo1
242Maroubra Synagogue1
243Lillian Robinee Amuron1
244Strategic Community Assistance for Refugee Families1
245Herman Androga1
246Top Blokes Australia1
247Michael Gelon1
248The Syrian Honorary Consulate1
249Livya Awola1
250Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu1
251Mike Odur1
252Samuel Moini Orani1
253Paul Oyoo1
254David Massmino1
255Wollongong City Council1
256Susan Bara1
257Eggshell Stayput Restraints Pty Ltd1
258Jason L Robertson1
259Minister Victor Dominello1
260Camp Breakaway Inc1
261Syriac Orthodox Church1
262Iraqi Australian University Graduates' Forum1
263Ahmadiyya Muslim Association1
264Allens1
265Amgen Australia Pty Ltd1
266Michael Pratt1
267AstraZeneca Pty Ltd1
268Johnson & Johnson1
269Johnson & Johnson Medical1
270Medibank Health Solutions1
271NSW Nurses and Midwives Association1
272Pfizer Australia1
273ResMed1
274Roche Products Pty Limited1
275Basketball NSW1
276The McKell Institute1
277Connections Australia1
278Terrigal Fifty Plus Leisure and Learning Centre1
279University of Washington Evans School of Public Policy1
280PCYC Rockdale1
281and Governance1
282Ambassador of Germany1
283Australia Vietnam Young Leadership Dialogue AVYLD1
284Bunnings1
285Exodus Foundation1
286Carmen Sant1
287Master Liam Pham1
288Renee Rickells1
289Mr Declan Winterton1
290Mrs Annette Pham1
291Boston Global1
292Ms Carolyn Hammer1
293St Vincent's Private Hospital1
294Ms Kathryn Lyons1
295Brick Partners LLC1
296Ms Vicki Lyons1
297DLA Piper LLP US1
298Uber1
299Data Republic1
300Youth Change Agents1
301Indian Diaspora Council of Australia1
302United Muslims of Australia1
303Illawarra Multicultural Services Inc.1
304Community Gateway Inc1
305HOME on the Central Coast1
306Information Integrity Solutions Pty Ltd1
307Blue Chilli Technology1
308People for the Plains1
309Catholic Archdiocese of Sydney CAS1
310The Hon Fe'ao Vakata, Tongan Minister1
311Owners Corporation Network1
312Kosciuszko Heritage Inc.1
313Yfoundations Incorporated1
314Hon. Robert Borsak MLC1
315Consulate General of India1
316Raman Bhalla1
317Dr.G.K. Harianath Dr Hari1
318Warrah Society1
319Ahmadiyya Muslim Community1
320University of Sydney Business School1
321Longueville Resident's Association1
322RICE Movement1
323Soo-Tee Cheong1
324Chinese Provincial Delegation1
325Community Care Conference Committee1
326Bulldogs League Club1
327Justice Connect1
328Rutman Advisory1
329Police Citizens Youth Clubs1
330Jewish House1
331Creativity Inc1
332Autism Community Network CAN1
333Griffith Neighbourhood House Community Centre Inc.1
334UDIA NSW1
335Korean Youth with Disability group1
336Better Caring1
337Albert Vella1
338Little Heroes Swimming Academy1
339Sailors with disABILITIES1
340Bruce Notley-Smith MP1
341Gosford Rotary Club1
342Ethnic Community Services Cooperative Ltd1
343Chris Holstein MP1
344Touched by Olivia Foundation1
345HireUp Pty Ltd1
346Association of Independent Schools AIS1
347Cotton Australia1
348Italian Social Welfare Organisation of Wollongong1
349Sunnyfield1
350Ambassador of the Republic of Turkey1
351Turkish Welfare Association1
352Open Family Australia1
353Summer Foundation1
354Core Community Services1
355Ethnic Communities Council of NSW ECCNSW1
356Isolated Children's Parents' Association of NSW Inc1
357One Door Mental Health1
358Moving Forward Together Association1
359Rule of Law Institute of Australia1
360World Wildlife Fund Australia WWF1
361Hon Robert Hill AC1
362BradCorp1
363Sandy Hollway AO1
364Fairfield City Council1
365Megan Antcliff SA Government1
366Housing Industry Association1
367Charles P Curran AC1
368Bangabandhu Council Australia1
369Leeton Shire Council1
370Professor Peter Shergold1
371Wagga Wagga City Council1
372Waverton Hub1
373Craig Hillman1
374Mike Gallagher MP1
375Autism Spectrum Australia1
376Australian Industry Group1
377Family Advocacy1
378Panthers1
379Nature Conservation Council NSW1
380Vision Australia1
381Energy Supply Assoc. of Australia1
382Australian Beverages Council1
383Ethnic Communities' Council of NSW1
384Narrandera Shire Council1
385Minister Gabrielle Upton1
386Sydney Business Chamber1
387Infigen Energy Ltd1
388Australian Turkish Advocacy Alliance ATA?A / Australian1
389Turkish Mutual Alliance ATMA1
390Non-Government Service Providers1
391Interaction Disability Services1
392Russell Ingall1
393Maharashtra State Delegation1
394Australian Human Rights Commission1
395Minister Troy Grant1
396Bus Stop Films Ltd1
397Aboriginal Cultural Heritage Advisory Committee1
398United Nations Association of Australia NSW1
399NSW Aboriginal Land Council NSWALC 1
400Aboriginal Employment Services1
401Australasian Institute for Maritime Archaeology1
402Business Council of Australia1
403Australasian Society for Historical Archaeology1
404Civil Contractors Federation1
405Australia ICOMOS1
406Indigenous Business Australia1
407Australian Institute of Landscape Architects NSW1
408Engineers Australia, Sydney Division, Heritage Committee1
409Heritage Council1
410Historic Houses Trust1
411History Council of NSW1
412Victor Dominello MP1
413Institute of Architects NSW1
414Museums and Galleries NSW1
415Philippine Consulate General, Sydney1
416National Trust of Australia NSW1
417Showground Corporation Pty Limited1
418Real Estate Institute of New South Wales Limited1
419Royal Australian Historical Society1
420Monkey Baa Theatre Company1
421Sydney Harbour Federation Trust1
422Sydney Harbour Foreshore1
423Indian Executive Club1
424Gandhi Creations1
425Floodplain Management Association1
426Kids Giving Back1
427Alan Jones1
428Chabad NSW1
429PricewaterhouseCoopers PwC1
430NSW National Parks Association1
431Architectus1
432Coffs Harbour Golf Driving Range1
433Develotek Property Group1
434Energy Australia1
435Corrs1
436Natasha Maclaren-Jones MLC1
437Tier 1 Community Housing Providers1
438NSW Gun Club Ltd1
439PRD Nationwide, Penrith1
440Crown Group1
441Pullman and Williams1
442Dukes Realty1
443Young Achievers Awards Organisers1
444Stanton and Taylor1
445NSW Planning Institute of Australia PIA1
446ONE Agency, Penrith1
447Ray White, Glenmore Park1
448Samir Dandan1
449Glenmore Park Realty1
450Jim Aitken and Partners1
451Sheikh Wesam Charkawi et al1
452Hon Stuart Ayres MP1
453Sheikh Shady1
454Tanya Davies MP1
455Scentre Group - Westfield1
456Thorndale Foundation1
457Council on the Ageing NSW1
458Urban Development Institute of Australia UDIA1
459Consulate-General of Japan in Sydney1
460Lindsay Sharp1
461On Track Community Programs1
462Australian Centre for Photography1
463Intel1
464Australian Design Centre1
465Motor Traders Association1
466Australian Theatre for Young People1
467Mojo Power1
468Belvoir Street1
469Board of Trustee for Art Gallery NSW1
470Soros Fund Management1
471Board of Trustees Sydney Living Museums1
472Association of Major Community Organisations1
473Darren Challis1
474Wengeo Group PTY LTD1
475Force Majeure1
476Civic Lifestyles1
477Milk Crate Theatre1
478BHP Billiton Illawarra Coal South 321
479Monkey Baa1
480Musica Viva1
481Sydney Festival1
482Sydney Film Festival1
483Illawarra Coal South 321
484Sydney Fringe Festival1
485Minister Anthony Roberts1
486Sydney Writers' Festival1
487Art Essence1
488Western Sydney MRC1
489Terry Condylios1
490Baptist Churches of NSW and ACT1
491Hurstville Baptist Church1
492Paul Green MLC1
493Mr Bruce Canham1
494Tongan Community Youth1
495Mrs Susan Canham1
496FusionSD1
497Global Access Partners GAP Pty Ltd1
498Yazzen Photography1
499Manufacturing Australia1
500AMA NSW1
501Revive Recycling Pty Ltd1
502Early Childhood Intervention Australia1
503Tomra Systems ASA1
504Diocese of the Armenian Church1
505Greater Western Sydney Giants Football Club GWS1
506Anglo American Metallurgical Coal Pty Ltd1
507Giants1
508BHP Billiton - Hunter Valley Energy Coal Pty Ltd1
509Lazard1
510Centennial Coal1
511Evolution Mining1
512Bank of Beirut1
513Glencore Coal Assets Australia Pty Limited1
514SydWest Multicultural Services1
515Enough is Enough Anti Violence Movement Inc.1
516Northparkes Mines1
517Clover Moore, Lord Mayor, City of Sydney1
518Peabody Energy Australia1
519Australian Council of Hindu Clergy1
520Rio Tinto Coal Australia1
521Australian Sikh Association1
522Shenhua Watermark Coal Pty Ltd1
523Dementia Support Group for Indians in Australia1
524South32 - Illawarra Coal Holdings1
525Federation of Indian Associations of NSW FIAN1
526Thiess Pty Limited1
527Hindu Council of Australia1
528Yancoal Australia1
529Hindu Gujarati Community1
530Lismore City Council1
531Indian Inc.1
532Liverpool Chamber of Commerce1
533Ms Pallavi Sinha1
534MSK Film s & Events1
535Ingleburn Chamber of Commerce1
536Multicultural NSW1
537Rajasthani Association of NSW Inc. RANI1
538Voluntas1
539SAISH Inc. & ATS Inc.1
540Sydney Dogs and Cats Home Inc1
541Tamil Arts and Culture Association1
542St Christophorus1
543Punjab Times1
544St Raphael German Church1
545Coptic Orthodox Diocese of Sydney1
546The Hon Michael Egan AO1
547Young Adults Disabled Association1
548The Hills School1
549Better Planning Network1
550First Peoples Disability Network Australia FPDN1
551Centre for Independent Studies1
552Sandy Makandi1
553Sydney Youth Connects1
554The Hon John Ajaka MLC1
555Professor Peter Shergold AC1
556Gregory Brown1
557Lou Amato MLC1
558Goulburn Radio Cabs1
559Wollondilly Shire Council1
560Airbnb1
561TAD1
562Minister Melinda Pavey1
563Diana and John Vukovic1
564Roger Moss1
565Campbelltown City Council1
566Greg Warren MP1
567Australian Workers' Union1
568Rose Property Group Pty Ltd1
569Mr Paul Adderley1
570John Barilaro, Deputy Premier , Minister for Regional NSW1
571Mrs Melinda Adderley1
572Skills and Small Business1
573Jo Haylen MP1
574Greg Smith SC1
575Assistance Dogs Australia1
576Newtown Neighbourhood Centre Inc.1
577Minister Kevin Humphries1
578My Directives1
579Family Planning NSW1
580Network of Alcohol and other Drugs Agencies1
581AIDS Council of New South Wales1
582Women's Health NSW1
583West Tamworth Sports and Bowling Club1
584Bulgarr Ngaru Medical Aboriginal Corporation1
585Football Federation Australia, Football NSW1
586Domestic Violence NSW Inc.1
587Mirvac1
588Homelessness NSW Incorporated1
589Michael Pont1
590MacKillop Family Services Ltd1
591Terry McDermott1
592Uniting NSW/ACT1
593Sydney Mining Club1
594Goulburn Chamber of Commerce1
595Southern Highlands Business Chamber of1
596Commerce and Industry1
597NSW Council for Social Services1
598Moss Vale Chamber of Commerce1
599Goulburn Mulwaree Council1
600Centacare NENW1
601Yass Valley Council1
602Upper Lachlan Shire Council1
603NSW Family Services Inc.1
604Goulburn High School1
605Minister Hazzard1
606Minister Pru Goward1
607Minister Goward1
608AEMC1
609Meriton Properties Ltd1
610AER1
611Bill El-Cheikh1
612AGL Energy1
613Heron Resources1
614Energy Consumers Australia1
615IMEX1
616Essential Energy1
617Rangott Mineral Exploration1
618Origin Energy1
619Lendlease Group1
620Startup Aus1
621Asian Women at Work1
622Boston Consulting Group1
623Chinese Australia Services Society1
624The Isolated Children's Parents' Association of NSW1
625John Miller1
626KU Children's Services1
627Armidale Harmony Group1
628Reach Foundation1
629Jodie Martin1
630National Rugby League1
631United Indian Associations1
632Hungarian Minister of Foreign Affairs and Trade1
633C40 Cities Climate Leadership Group1
634Capital Investment Group1
635TOGA Group1
636Minister Mark Speakman1
637Lifestyle Solutions Aust Ltd1
638Royal Thai Consulate General, Sydney1
639Consul General of the Kingdom of Tonga1
640Michael Crouch AM1
641Consul General of the Republic of Korea Sydney1
642Robert Thomas AM1
643Australian Computer Society Inc.1
644Foundation for Alcohol Research and Education1
645Police Association of NSW1
646Icon Co Pty Ltd & Cockram Construction1
647St Vincent's Health Australia1
648Damien Tudehope MP1
649Immigrant and Refugee women's Network1
650Korea Association of Regional Development Institute1
651Immigrant Women's Health Service IWHS1
652KARDI1
653National Irrigators Council1
654Scott Farlow MLC1
655Family Drug Support1
656Law Council of Australia1
657Suncorp Group1
658Jarrah House1
659World Federation of Multicultural Associations1
660Network of Alcohol and Drug Agencies1
661EMRICH MATES1
662NSW Users & AIDS Association1
663The Salvation Army1
664Professor Robert Beeton1
665We Help Ourselves1
666Prof Bob Beeton1
667Dinner on the Table1
668Minister Katrina Hodgkinson1
669Pathways Early Childhood Intervention Inc.1
670The Willows Retirement Village1
671Autism Community Network1
672Bill Calcraft1
673Wetland Care Australia1
674Keri De Carlo Consultancy1
675Friends of Cudgen1
676NSW Federation of Community Language Schools Inc.1
677Subtropical Farm Forestry Association1
678University of Wollongong1
679The Cedars of Lebanon Folkloric Group1
680Signature Project Management1
681Lucy Haslam1
682Consul General of the Republic of Turkey1
683IRT Foundation1
684Mirath In Mind1
685Special Olympics Australia1
686Limbs 4 Life Incorporated1
687Re Group Pty Ltd1
6883Bridges Community1
689Robert Hill AM1
690Shopfront Theatre for Young People1
691ARC Centre of Excellence in Population Ageing Research1
692JBA1
693David Hulme1
694Large Format Retail Association1
695Taiwan Friendship Association1
696Professor Allan Fels AO1
697Hastings District Respite Centre1
698United Women's Association1
699Boyuan Holdings Limited BHL1
700Optus1
701Governor of Abia State, Federal Republic of Nigeria1
702Nigeria Association NSW1
703Booroongen Djugun Aboriginal Corporation1
704The Aga Khan Development Network1
705Macleay Options1
706Stepan Kerkyasharian1
707NSW Community Care Forum CCF1
708Newcastle Business Group1
709Australia Arab Chamber of Commerce & Industry1
710Krissy Grant1
711Humane Society International1
712Deepak Khadka1
713Dev Gurung1
714Indra Ban1
715Madhu Pudasaini1
716Environmental Liaison Office1
717Nanda Gurung1
718Narayan Khanal1
719Neelam Air1
720Santosh Khanal1
721Umosh Panta1
722Chabad House of the North Shore Ltd1
723Justice Richard Bernstein1
724Several hundred Social Housing stakeholders1
725Restofnsw Inc1
726Minister Brad Hazzard1
727Robert Brown MLC1
728Ethnic Communities Council NSW1
729DFAT1
730Caltex Australia1
731Ms Mahalaxmi Upadhyay MP1
732Italian Chamber of Commerce1
733Tania's Strictly Dancing1
734Steve Anthony1
735Lakeba1
736The Most Rev Dr Glenn Davies - Anglican Diocese of1
737SPC NSW1
738Sydney1
739Association Heads of Independent Schools of Australia1
740Acting Dean The Rev Chris Allan1
741NSW/ACT BranchAHISA1
742Clean Energy Council1
743Cranbrook School1
744Association of Strata and Community Managers1
745Association of Catholic School Principals of NSWACSP1
746Japanese Disability Family Group1
747Abbeyfield Bungendore1
748PwC Australia1
749HSC Opportunity Potential 4 Everyone HOPE1
750Australian Turkish Advocacy Alliance1
751Valley Industries Limited1
7524community1
753Minister Williams1
754David Green1
755Stephen Bromhead MP1
756Foundation for Regional Development1
757ARENA1
758Grafton Senior Citizens Inc.1
759Seniors Rights Service1
760Chris Gulaptis MP1
761NSW Council of Social Service1
762Caringa Enterprises Ltd1
763Australian Powerchair Football Association1
764Australia-Israel Chamber of Commerce1
765Great Lakes Agency for Peace and Development1
766Dr Geoff Lee MP1
767International1
768Wesley Mission1
769The Real Estate Institute of New South Wales Limited1
770The Sanctuary - The Hills Women's Shelter1
771The Housing Trust1
772Parramatta District Men's Shed1
773Claudette Naboya1
774Medical Technology Association of Australia MTAA1
775Jean Pierre Gahungu1
776Embassy of Russia1
777Protais Hakizimana1
778Murrin Bridge Aboriginal Land Council1
779Blacktown Regional Economic and Employment1
780Cricket NSW1
781Development BREED1
782Law Society of New South Wales1
783ATEC Rail Group1
784ADJ Consultancy Services1
785Save Sydney Coalition1
786Enough is Enough Anti Violence Movement1
787Axis Youth Centre1
788Noffs Foundation1
789Yourlink1
790Inala1
791Sodexo1
792Cerebral Palsy Alliance Remarkable Accelerator1
793Aftercare1
794Australia Bangladesh Sports & Cultural Association Inc.1
795Budawang School P&C1
796Catholic Education Commission NSW1
797Representative from the Office of Shelley Hancock MP1
798Stephen Kerkyasharian1
799Meriton1
800Endeavour Group Australia1
801Australian South Sea Islanders Port Jackson1
802Moving Forward Together Ernie Friedlander1
803Dr Abby Bloom1
804Solar Energy Partners Australia1
805Nature Conservation Council1
806Platform Youth Services1
807NSW Women's Alliance1
808Wentworth Group of Concerned Scientists1
809Hamilton Business Chamber1
810Australian Brandenburg Orchestra1
811CRAM Foundation1
812Moran Health Care Group1
813Australian Turf Club Limited1
814Columban Mission Institute1
815Laing O'Rourke Australia1
816Nurses and Midwives' Association NSWNMA1
817People with Disability Australia PWDA1
818Silverlea Early Childhood Services1
819Northside Community Forum Ltd1
820Northcott1
821Australian Network on Disability1
822Down Syndrome NSW1
823Dexus1
824National Disability Insurance Agency NDIA1
825DeafBlind Association NSW Inc.1
826Bill Crews Charitable Trust1
827Philippine Community Council of NSW1
828Diabetes NSW1
829The Smith Family1
830Cumberland Council1
831Bicycle NSW1
832Hornsby Council1
833Scale Investors1
834Liverpool Council1
835Gladesville RSL and Community Club Ltd1
836Parramatta Council1
837Federation of Indian Associations of NSW Inc.1
838Think Planners1
839Sue Cato1
840ACIL Allen1
841Sunnyfield Disability Services1
842Ausgrid1
843Mr Raj Natarajan, OzIndian Media1
844Brookfield Infrastructure Group1
845Commonwealth Bank of Australia1
846Minister Jillian Skinner1
847Australia India Business Council1
848FENGATE1
849Uniting1
850Herbert Smith Freehills1
851Turkish Consulate General in Sydney1
852Palisade Investment Partners1
853St Basil's Nursing Home1
854PwC1
855ERA Strategy Management1
856QIC Global Infrastructure1
857The Glen Rehabilitation Centre1
858RBC Capital Markets1
859Community Transport Organisation1
860Samsung C&T Corporation1
861Daryl Maguire MP1
862Information on Disability Education and Awareness1
863White and Case1
864Services IDEAS1
865Sydney Airport Corporation Limited1
866Cape Byron Management Pty Ltd1
867Anglicare NSW, ACT, and North Coast1
868Don Page MP1
869Geoff Lee MP1
870Kyogle Council1
871Archimandrate of the Macedonian Church1
872Thomas George MP1
873Australian Football League NSW/ACT1
874Property Council1
875Moving Forward Together Foundation1
876Global Access Partners Pty Ltd1
877Sport NSW1
878Western Sydney University1
879Courtland's Village1
880Idemitsu Australia Resources1
881Association of Independent Retirees1
882Intellectual Disability Rights Service Inc. IDRS1
883Japanese Minister for Foreign Affairs1
884Laing O'Rourke Australia Construction1
885University of Newcastle1
886John Holland1
887Consulate General of Greece, Sydney1
888Red Cross1
889Consult Australia1
890NSW Auburn Islamic Cultural Centre1
891Blacktown City Council1
892Billbergia Pty Ltd1
893Kanebridge1
894Dial Before you Dig NSW/ACT1
895Sydney Business Park1
896Dyldam Construction1
897Allianz Australia Limited1
898Endeavour Energy1
899Henry Ergas1
900Roads and Maritime Services1
901NSW Bar Association1
902Australian Association of Bush Regenerators1
903Apprenticeship Support Australia1
904Blue Mountains Conservation Society1
905Australian Chamber of Commerce and Industry1
906Colong Foundation for Wilderness1
907Australian Hotels Association NSW1
908Conservation Volunteers1
909Housing Industry Australia1
910Great Eastern Ranges Initiative1
911Master Plumbers1
912National Electrical and Communications Association1
913National Fire Industry Association1
914Restaurant and Catering Industry Australia1
915The Pharmacy Guild of Australia1
916BusNSW1
917Allens Linklaters1
918IBM1
919Tilt+Co1
920Bob Seidler1
921Dr Saad Ramadan1
922Hornsby Shire Council1
923Matt Kean MP1
924Daniel & Katherine Pym1
925McKell Institute1
926Committee for Sydney1
927Clayton Utz1
928Urban Growth NSW1
929Cochlear1
930Fellow Hassells Architects1
931Amgen1
932Wayne Pearce Advantage1
933NSW Nurses & Midwives' Association1
934Albert Wong AM1
935Pfizer1
936Muddy Puddles Children's Support Group1
937Roche1
938The Greek Orthodox Community of NSW1
939Mundipharma1
940Andrew Brodala1
941AbbVie1
942Amber Brodala1
943MSD1
944McKinsey and Company1
945Shire1
946The Estia Foundation Australia1
947McKell1
948UberASSIST1
949EY Health1
950Group Homes Australia1
951Francis Maude and Associates1
952Australian Unity1
953Stand Tall1
954Goodman Limited1
955Simon Mordant and Liz Ann MacGregor1
956NOVA Employment Limited1
957Bassam Maaliki1
958Sri Om Care ? Sri Om Foundation1
959Fay Massoud1
960Australian Turkish Mutual Alliance1
961Annette Pham1
962St.George Foundation1
963Department of Family and Community Services1
964Archbishop Glenn Davies1
965Liam Pham1
966The Hon Shelly Hancock, MP1
967Samantha Meers1
968Wheelchair Sports NSW1
969Chrish Nalliah1
970Waverley Council1
971Dianne Vertsappan1
972The Hon Nick Greiner AC1
973Mr Premananth1
974Carers NSW1
975Mrs Premananth1
976Temora Shire Council1
977Santhi Chalasani1
978Temora Special Persons & Carers Group1
979Tessa Taylor1
980Katrina Hodgkinson MP1
981Van Dang1
982The National Environmental Lawyers Association NELA1
983Ziana Azam1
984The Hon Dennis Cowdroy OAM QC1
985City of Ryde Council1
986Carenne School1
987Canterbury-Bankstown Council1
988Korean Society of Sydney1
989Steve Mortimer Australian Shuffleboard1
990Rumbi Muzirwa1
991Coca-Cola Amatil1
992Annah Sibanda1
993Handital1
994Patience Luphahla1
995Greening Australia1
996Landcare NSW Inc.1
997National Parks and Wildlife Advisory Council1
998NSW Wildlife Council1
999Alistair Kinloch1
1000Tweed Shire Council1
1001Commonwealth Bank Australia1
1002Roads Australia1
1003BPW NSW1
1004Woolcock Institute1
1005Multicultural Communities Council of NSW1
1006Armenian National Committee of Australia1
1007Civil Contractors Federation NSW1
1008Justice Health and Forensic Mental Health Network1
1009NSW Friendship Circle1
1010Consulate General of the Kingdom of Tonga1
1011Ambassador of Japan - His Excellency Mr Sumio Kusaka1
1012Australian Unity Limited1
1013Deputy Prime Minister of Belgium1
1014Sarah Yahya1
1015Principal Official Visitor1
1016ADS Care1
1017Muslim Australian Reference Group MARG1
1018Taipei Economic and Cultural Office1
1019Consulate General of the Republic of Korea1
1020St Joseph's Maronite Church Stewardship Committee1
1021Middle East Herald1
1022La'u Samoa Council Inc.1
1023Revesby Sikh Temple1
1024Vietnamese Australia Welfare Association1
1025Mirath in Mind Inc1
1026Fulworks Australia1
1027Michael Carapiet Chair1
1028Justin Hemmes1
1029Indian National Congress1
1030Karl Tartak1
1031Sydney Malayalee Association1
1032Lithgow Information and Neighbourhood Centre1
1033NSW Ecumenical Council1
1034Hon. Bob Katter MP1
1035Consul General of the Republic of Korea1
1036Aga Khan Council for ANZ1
1037Keith Hundle1
1038LifeStart Co-operative Ltd1
1039Assyrian Australian Association1
1040The Pratt Foundation1
1041City of Canada Bay Council1
1042Pacific Equity Partners1
1043Young Street Initiative1

0 meeting agendas matching POLICY