bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about PROGRAM

1 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH61
2 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND MINISTER FOR EMERGENCY SERVICE32
3 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT 23
4 MINISTER FOR HEALTH 20
5 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION18
6 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES MULTICULTURALISM17
7 ATTORNEY GENERAL 13
8 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT12
9 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 11
10 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION11
11 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS SMALL BUSINESS 11
12 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES 11
13 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 10
14 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 10
15 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING 9
16 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT9
17 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 8
18 MINISTER FOR CITIZENSHIP COMMUNITIES 8
19 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION7
20 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES AND MINISTER FOR THE ARTS6
21 PREMIER 6
22 MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS EMERGENCY SERVICES VETERANS AFFAIRS 6
23 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES 5
24 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH 5
25 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 5
26 MINISTER FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT5
27 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH WOMEN AND AGEING4
28 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT MINISTER FOR SKILLS MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS 4
29 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE 4
30 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW MINISTER FOR SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS3
31 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES, MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING AND MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT3
32 MINISTER FOR FAMILY COMMUNITY SERVICES 3
33 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR WOMEN 3
34 MINISTER FOR POLICE 3
35 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS3
36 TREASURER 3
37 DEPUTY PREMIER 3
38 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES AND ENERGY3
39 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES REGIONAL WATER TRADE AND INDUSTRY 2
40 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY2
41 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND DISABILITY SERVICES 2
42 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND MINISTER FOR HERITAGE2
43 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND HERITAGE 2
44 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS AND MINISTER FOR VETERANS AFFAIRS2
45 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH 2
46 MINISTER FOR LANDS AND FORESTRY AND MINISTER FOR RACING2
47 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM CORRECTIONS AND VETERANS AFFAIRS 2
48 MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT 2
49 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 2
50 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT2
51 MINISTER FOR FAMILY COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING1
52 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY MULTICULTURALISM 1
53 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY AND UTILITIES THE ARTS AND VICE PRESIDENT OF THE EC 1
54 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND MINISTER FOR DISABILITY SERVICES DC1
55 MINISTER FOR HOSPITALITY GAMING RACING ARTS 1
56 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS1
57 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS1
58 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION AND BETTER REGULATION 1
59 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES MINISTER FOR THE ARTS1
60 MINISTER FOR FINANCE AND SERVICES AND PROPERTY1

348 orgs/reps meeting to discuss PROGRAM

1Stakeholders4
2Raise Foundation4
3Leslie Williams MP4
4Sydney Festival3
5Mission Australia3
6National Rugby League3
7Thomas Kelly Youth Foundation3
8Yetti & Otti Windt Memorial Scholarship2
9NSW Business Chamber2
10Life Education NSW2
11The Smith Family2
12BaptistCare2
13The Fly Program Ltd2
14Enough is Enough Anti Violence Movement Inc.2
15Salvation Army2
16Women in Prison Advocacy Network2
17Ms Karen Hamilton2
18Sydney Dogs and Cats Home Inc2
19Sunnyfield Disability Services2
20University of Sydney2
21Minister Leslie Williams2
22Newcastle University2
23Orange Local Aboriginal Land Council2
24Clontarf Academy2
25NSW Federation of Community Language Schools2
26Institute of Open Adoption Studies2
27Walt Secord MLC2
28Prof The Hon Dame Marie Bashir AD CVO2
29Shalom Gamarada2
30Shalom Institute and Shalom College2
31University of NSW2
32Ray Martin AM2
33Nyungaai Warren Mundine AO2
34Western Sydney University, Dubbo Health Service2
35Concord Hospital2
36Hunter New England Local Health District2
37Dubbo Base Hospital2
38Western NSW Local Health District2
39Northern Sydney Local Health District2
40CBA2
41Randwick Council2
42Gonski Foundation2
43AIDA2
44Origin Foundation2
45Riverview High School2
46Nura Gili2
47JCA Newman Scholarship Fund2
48Medicines Australia2
49Aboriginal Workforce2
50Wolper Jewish Hospital Health Foundation2
51South Eastern Sydney Local Health District2
52John Holland Group2
53Karen Loblay Foundation2
54Naiman Scholarship2
55Minister Hazzard1
56Stroke Foundation1
57Shine for Kids1
58The NSW Education Program on FGM1
59Multicultural Women's Health Centre1
60Productivity Bootcamp1
61Washington State Institute for Public Policy WSIPP1
62PricewaterhouseCoopers1
63Apollo House1
64Miimi Girls Group1
65Principal Official Visitor1
66Sax Institute1
67University of Newcastle Centre for Research & Remote1
68Mental Health1
69Vision Australia1
70Professor Clarke Jones1
71Michael Hartmann - Parker& Partners1
72StreetWork Australia Limited1
73Australian Industry and Defence Network AIDN NSW1
74Cirrus Real Time Processing Systems Pty Ltd1
75Sydney Aerospace Defence Interest Group1
76Royal Far West1
77St Vincent de Paul Society, Taree1
78Thomas Kelly Foundation1
79Independent Pricing & Regulatory Tribunal1
80Master Builders Association NSW1
81Conservation Volunteers Australia1
82Cancer Institute of NSW1
83PCYC1
84Life Without Barriers1
85Ron Finemore1
86National Resource Management Regions Australia1
87Wentworth Group of Scientists1
88Make Bullying History Foundation Ltd1
89Paul Green MLC1
90Act for Kids1
91Youth Off The Streets Ltd1
92MTC Australia1
93Muslim Women's Association1
94Rape & Domestic Violence Services Australia1
95Griffith Aboriginal Medical Services1
96World Vision Australia1
97Shopfront Theatre for Young People1
98Scot MacDonald MLC1
99Quest for Life1
100NSW Aboriginal Land Council1
101St Vincent de Paul Society, Orange1
102Lifeline, Bathurst1
103Medibank1
104Coast Link1
105Variety the Children's Charity1
106Yarkuwa Indigenous Knowledge Corporation1
107CSV and Associates1
108KareEd Services1
109Natalie Ward MLC1
110Out of Home Care Stakeholders1
111Shopfront Theatre for Young People Co- operative Ltd1
112Moorambilla Voices1
113The National Indigenous Culinary Institute1
114Australian Aerial Patrol1
115Humane Society International1
116noNSWsharkcull1
117Murdi Paaki Regional Assembly Emerging Leaders1
118Minister Blair1
119Minister Tanya Davies1
120Wesley Mission1
121NSW/ACT Early childhood teachers Education Council1
122Australian British Chamber of Commerce1
123Taylor Street Advisory1
124Australia's Oyster Coast Incorporated1
125Fit for Life PCYC1
126Transport Heritage NSW1
127Community Transport Organisation1
128Bravehearts1
129Local Government NSW1
130NRL1
131Fish Habitat Partnership1
132Total Environment Centre1
133Sydney Flight College1
134Centre for Rural and Remote Health1
135Immigrant Women's Health Service1
136Mr Espresso company1
137Victims of Crime Assistance League Inc. NSW1
138Windgap Foundation Limited1
139Western Sydney Regional Organisation of Councils1
140Ron Hoenig MP1
141WSROC1
142Wesley Mission Mums and Kids Matter1
143Lincoln University1
144Centre for Rural and Remote Mental Health1
145Australian Foundation for Disability AFFORD1
146Percy Allan1
147Macquarie Conservatorium1
148Kempsey Family Support Service1
149National Association of Left Handed Golfers NSW1
150Diabetes NSW1
151Cotton Australia1
152Just Reinvest NSW1
153Eternity Aid1
154Chris Patterson MP Xventure1
155Victims and Witnesses of Crime Support Inc.1
156Network of Alcohol and Drug Agencies1
157Community Restorative Centre1
158Ben Franklin MLC1
159Red Cross1
160CF Asia Pacific Pty Ltd1
161Chase Alive Volunteer Forum1
162Go Foundation1
163Newcastle City Council1
164Garvan Institute1
165Coffs Harbour Golf Driving Range1
166Garvan Research Foundation1
167Celebration Community1
168Kinghorn Cancer Centre1
169Backtrack Armidale1
170Nelune Foundation1
171Council of Social Service of NSW NCOSS1
172Rare Cancer Australia1
173Macarthur Disability Services1
174Remembering Cathie1
175Shopfront1
176EveryMan1
177Royal Far West RFW1
178Minister Davies1
179AIG1
180The Heart Foundation1
181Construction and Property Services Industry Skills Council1
182Australia's National Research1
183MEGT1
184Organisation for Women's Safety1
185TAFE - Western Sydney Institute1
186Eastlake Youth Centre Inc.1
187Kidzwish Foundation1
188AFL NSW/ACT1
189Allens1
190Ladder1
191Ashurst Australia1
192CatholicCare Social Services Hunter Manning1
193Clayton Utz1
194Wayne Pearce Advantage1
195Fujitsu Australia Software Technology Pty Ltd1
196Ooranga Mobile Early Learning Service1
197DLA Piper Australia1
198Family Services Illawarra1
199Herbert Smith Freehills1
200Nowra Family Support Service Inc.1
201Henry Davis York1
202Culunghutti1
203King and Wood Mallesons1
204Central Coast Mariners FC1
205Macquarie Bank Ltd1
206Children's Medical Research Institute1
207Macquarie University1
208Jobs for NSW1
209Woolworths Limited1
210Tenants Union of NSW1
211Belinda Baker1
212Dtarawarra1
213Bruce Mortimer1
214RDA Hunter1
215Sue Kluss1
216Pathfinders Ltd1
217Cameron Murphy AM1
218Australian Men's Shed Association1
219Elissa Playford1
220Catholic Diocese of Parramatta1
221Lachlan Roots1
222Disability Services Australia1
223Kara Shead1
224YWCA NSW1
225Warwick Soden OAM1
226Young Crisis Accommodation Centre Inc.1
227Malcolm Gracie1
228Danny Green1
229Stephen Jones MP1
230Australian Hotels Association1
231Essential Parent EPC1
232Foodbank NSW and ACT Ltd1
233Jamie Parker MP1
234The Good Foundation1
235Arthritis NSW1
236Jamie's Ministry of Food Australia1
237Gidon Goodman1
238Regional Arts NSW1
239Steven Goodman1
240Starlight Children's Foundation1
241Save the Children1
242The Hon. Ray Williams MP1
243Commonwealth Bank of Australia1
244The Hon. Gabrielle Upton, MP1
245Sydney Airport Limited1
246Woolworths1
247Multicultural Disability Advocacy Association1
2483M1
249Grattan Institute1
250No to Violence1
251Goulburn Mulwaree Council1
252Poche Centre for Indigenous Health1
253Steve Mortimer OAM1
254Karitane1
255Automotive Training Board of NSW1
256Southern Tablelands Arts Inc.1
257Betty Klimenko1
258Pastor Peter Butler1
259TAFE NSW1
260Uncle Dave Bell1
261Marist Youth Care1
262Marrickville Legal Centre1
263Royal Institute for Deaf and Blind Children RIDBC1
264Social Futures1
265Estia Foundation of Australia1
266Swimming Pool and Spa Alliance SPASA1
267Vodafone Hutchison Australia1
268Working Party1
269Hyder Consulting Pty Ltd1
270SBE Australia- Springboard Accelerator1
271Pharmaceutical Society of Australia1
272Moss Vale & Rural Chamber of Commerce1
273Pharmacy Guild of Australia1
274The Change Network Pty Ltd1
275The Bill Crews Charitable Trust1
276Marana Group Management Pty Ltd Marana Indigenous1
277Surfing NSW Inc.1
278Not for Profit Management and Training Company1
279Australian Red Cross1
280Tamworth Regional Landcare Association1
281Irish Prison Service1
282Kevin Anderson MP1
283The Australian Institute of Company Directors1
284NBL Aspire1
285Bravehearts Inc.1
286Community Hubs Australia Inc1
287Hubcare1
288Dick Smith AC1
289Pharmacy Guild of Australia NSW1
290HammondCare1
291Australian Trucking Association1
292Heather Kerr1
293Tashya Hettiarachchi1
294Minister Jillian Skinner1
295Healthabitat P/L1
296Kris Wrona1
297Steps Retreat Australia Limited1
298Boeing1
299Phoenix House Youth Services1
300The Kidzwish Foundation1
301Central Coast Surf Life Saving Club1
302RSPCA1
303Veolia1
304BAE Systems1
305Maronite Eparchy of Australia1
306Clive Wilson1
307MaroniteCare1
308Jack Schick1
309Stanley and Esven Fenton1
310Lyndon Community1
311Girls Academy1
312NSW Aboriginal Safe Gambling Service1
313Wentworth Group of Concerned Scientists1
314Institute of Automotive Mechanical Engineers IAME1
315Clubs NSW1
316Wirringa Baiya Aboriginal Women's Legal Centre1
317The New York Foundling1
318Assistant Minister Sen. Zed Seselja1
319APRA AMCOS1
320Australian Rail Track Corporation1
321Minister Pavey1
322Deputy Premier Barilaro1
323The University of Sydney1
324Barnardos Australia1
325Museum of Applied Arts & Sciences1
326Surf Life Saving NSW1
327St Vincent de Paul Society, Lismore1
328Maranguka Project1
329St Vincent de Paul Society1
330Association of NSW Regional Conservatoriums1
331Minister Mitchell1
332OzHarvest1
333Blue Datto Foundation Ltd1
334Ray Williams MP1
335NSW Biodiversity Conservation Trust1
336Wagga Landcare1
337GPS Gateway Pty.Ltd1
338Osteoporosis Australia1
339Fragility Fracture Network1
340Prince of Wales Hospital Sydney1
341SOS Alliance Governing Committee1
342Amgen Australia1
343Mid-North Coast Arthritis Clinic1
344Royal Newcastle Centre1
345Agency for Clinical Innovation1
346Ronald McDonald House Charities1
347The Salvation Army Money Care1
348Minister Grant1

0 meeting agendas matching PROGRAM