bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about RAIL

1 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT 46
2 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE 45
3 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT36
4 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 26
5 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW MINISTER FOR SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS13
6 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 11
7 PREMIER10
8 MINISTER FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT7
9 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY 7
10 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE 7
11 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 6
12 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 5
13 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 4
14 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT3
15 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS3
16 MINISTER FOR WESTERN SYDNEY WESTCONNEX AND SPORT 3
17 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS3
18 MINISTER FOR PLANNING HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE 3
19 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE2
20 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND MINISTER FOR HERITAGE2
21 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES 1
22 MINISTER FOR FINANCE PROPERTY AND SERVICES 1
23 TREASURER 1
24 DEPUTY PREMIER, MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS1
25 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES, MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING AND MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT1
26 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES1
27 DEPUTY PREMIER 1
28 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 1
29 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 1

197 orgs/reps meeting to discuss RAIL

1City of Sydney9
2Goulburn Mulwaree Council8
3Penrith City Council5
4Minister Constance5
5Unions NSW4
6Australian Rail Track Corporation4
7Angela Vithoulkas3
8Talgo3
9Randwick City Council3
10Newcastle City Council3
11City of Sydney Council3
12National Trunk Rail3
13Meriton Group2
14Tokyo Metro2
15Premier Berejiklian2
16Rail Trails for NSW2
17Southern Tablelands Rail Users Group2
18Pacific National2
19Namoi Councils Joint Organisation2
20John Holland Rail2
21Narrabri Shire Council2
22Santos2
23Deputy Premier Barilaro2
24Narrandera Shire Council2
25Transdev2
26Michael Byrne1
27Sydney City Council1
28Cowra Shire Council1
29Bruce Notley-Smith MP1
30Crawford Freightlines Pty Ltd1
31P Loiterton1
32Wollongong City Council1
33Hunter Street Business Owners1
34Canada Bay Council1
35John Sidoti MP1
36National Trunk Rail Pty Ltd Including John Fahey1
37CEO, Dorrigo Steam Museum1
38Bellingen Shire Council1
39Minister Pavey1
40Stockland1
41Vivo Caf?1
42Steph Cooke MP1
43McKinsey & Company1
44Cargill Australia1
45Australian Services Union1
46Metro Trains Melbourne1
47Stop the Orbital and Rail Corridor Action Group STORC1
48Tanya Davies MP1
49Sydney Olympic Park Business Association1
50Charles Casuscelli MP1
51CF Asia Pacific Pty Ltd1
52Northern Rivers Rail Trail1
53Geoff Provest MP1
54Crawford's Freightlines Pty Ltd1
55Kevin Anderson MP1
56VSuthern Pty Ltd1
57RTBU1
58ASU1
59AMWU1
60AWU1
61ETU1
62Professionals Australia1
63Central NSW Councils1
64Consolidated Land and Rail Australia1
65Alan Jones1
66Assistant Minister Angus Taylor MP1
67Central Japan Railway1
68Goulburn Health Hub Pty Ltd1
69Raymond Rumble1
70Rod Caldwell1
71Graham Denton1
72Gwyn Denton1
73Austrade1
74Renfe1
75Australasian Railway Association1
76Port Botany Rail Optimisation Group1
77Goulburn Crookwell Rail Trail Inc.1
78Scentre Group1
79Tadpai1
80ARG Ltd1
81Chinese Civil Engineering Construction Corporation1
82Nicholas Whitlam1
83Pedestrian Council of Australia1
847-Eleven1
85Neil Penning1
86Stewart Thompson1
87Parramatta City Council1
88NSW Minerals Council1
89Minister Goward1
90Centurion Group, and China Rail Group Limited1
91ANZ Stadium1
92Sydney Business Chamber, Western Sydney1
93Destination Wollongong1
94Illawarra Mountain Bike Alliance1
95Synergy Trails1
96Gareth Ward MP1
97Laing O'Rourke1
98Northern Rivers Rail Trail Group1
99Thomas George MP1
100Edward O'Grady1
101Giovanni Cirillo1
102Phil O'Grady1
103Northern Metropolitan Cemeteries Trust1
104Willoughby Area Action Group1
105Guyra Council1
106New England Rail Trail1
107Adam Marshall MP1
108Scot MacDonald MLC1
109Mid-Western Regional Council1
110Andrew Gee MP1
111Fiona Wright1
112Councillor Stuart Coppock1
113Artarmon Progress Association1
114Martin Krause1
115Barnardos Australia1
116Bondi Beach Cottage Inc1
117Botany family & Children's Centre Inc1
118Jewish Care1
119Redfern Legal Centre1
120South East Neighbourhood Centre1
121St Vincent de Paul Society1
122Sydney WDVCAS1
123The Deli Women & Children's Centre1
124The Junction Neighbourhood Centre1
125Guide Dogs NSW/ACT1
126Office of the National Rail Safety Regulator1
127Lavender Bay Precinct1
128Meriton Properties Pty Ltd1
129DartWest Pty Ltd1
130Greenfields Development Company1
131Qube Logistics1
132Manildra Group1
133Transurban1
134Minister Andrew Constance MP1
135Michael Daley MP1
136Ron Hoenig MP1
137Joan Street1
138Minister Jillian Skinner1
139Minister Andrew Constance1
140Trent Zimmerman MP Federal Member for North1
141Sydney1
142The Committee for Sydney1
143Hunter Business Chamber1
144Central Japan Railway Company1
145Embassy of Japan in Australia1
146International High Speed Rail Association1
147University of NSW1
148Maritime Container Services1
149Boylan Group Pty Ltd1
150NSW Freight Advisory Council1
151Aurizon1
152Consolidated Land and Rail Australia Pty Ltd1
153Australian Rail Track Corporation Ltd1
154Sydney Light Rail Business Reference Group1
155Lane Cove Council1
156The Hon Andrew Constance MP, Minister for Transport &1
157Infrastructure1
158The Hon Melinda Pavey MP, Minister for Roads,1
159Maritime & Freight1
160Minister Ayres1
161The Hon Anthony Roberts MP, Minister for Planning,1
162Minister for Housing and Special Minister of State1
163The Hon Stuart Ayres MP, Minister for Western Sydney,1
164Minister for WestConnex and Minister for Sport1
165Minister Roberts1
166Minister Melinda Pavey1
167Kevin Humphries MP1
168The Hon John Barilaro MP | Deputy Premier | Minister1
169for Regional NSW, Minister for Skills and Minister for1
170Small Business1
171Rossini at the Quay1
172NSW Farmers' Association1
173SA Rail Australia Pty Ltd1
174BUNDA Fine Jewels - Bundava Pty Ltd1
175Bundava Proprietary Limited1
176Australian Railway Association1
177Hunt Leather Proprietary Limited1
178John Peake1
179National Trunk Rail Pty Ltd1
180Alexander Berentai1
181Amelia Birch1
182Stadler Rail Group1
183Outback Shires Alliance1
184Minister Duncan Gay1
185French National Railway Company1
186Keolis Downer1
187Singleton Business Chamber1
188Retail Council1
189Angus Taylor MP1
190University of Technology Sydney1
191Alstom Transport Australia Proprietary Limited1
192Acciona1
193Mick Cooper1
194Fabio Tosti1
195John Evans1
196Keith Lean1
197Jamie Parker MP1

0 meeting agendas matching RAIL