bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about REPORT

1 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 14
2 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING 13
3 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 13
4 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH11
5 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 8
6 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH 5
7 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY 4
8 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION AND BETTER REGULATION 4
9 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS4
10 MINISTER FOR HEALTH 4
11 ATTORNEY GENERAL 3
12 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION 3
13 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT 2
14 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 2
15 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE 2
16 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY2
17 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION2
18 MINISTER FOR CITIZENSHIP COMMUNITIES 1
19 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE 1
20 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT1
21 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES MINISTER FOR REGIONAL WATER AND MINISTER FOR TRADE AND INDUSTRY1
22 MINISTER FOR FAMILY COMMUNITY SERVICES 1
23 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES AND ENERGY 1
24 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 1
25 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT 1
26 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION1
27 TREASURER 1
28 PREMIER 1
29 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS1
30 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION BETTER REGULATION 1
31 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH WOMEN AND AGEING 1

100 orgs/reps meeting to discuss REPORT

1Grattan Institute3
2Mission Australia3
3Core Logic2
4Deloitte2
5Stakeholders2
6Healing Foundation2
7Peter Goss, Grattan Institute2
8NSW Ombudsman2
9Fujitsu Australia1
10Australian Legal Sector Alliance1
11Engineers Australia1
12Network of Alcohol and Drugs Agency1
13Bernard Grinberg1
14Eurobodalla Council1
15Kim Elzerman1
16Lismore Council1
17Rex Harris1
18Hon. Robert Brown MLC1
19Hon. Paul Green MLC1
20APA Group1
21Louise Wilson1
22Rex Byrne1
23Future Cities Collaborative - University of Sydney1
24Association of NSW Regional Conservatoriums1
25Sensis1
26Change the Record1
27Kirby Institute1
28The Hon Dame Marie Bashir AC CVO1
29The Kirketon Road Centre1
30University of New South Wales1
31Mayor Ken Halstead chair1
32Acting Superintendent Goulburn Area Command,1
33Andrew1
34Koutsoufis1
35Detective Inspector Chad Gillies1
36Inspector Brendan Bernie1
37Inspector John Klepczarek1
38Mr Bernie Drenth, Community Representative1
39Mr Laurie Stewart, Community Representative1
40Ms Frances Crown, Community Representative1
41Ms Ann Prendergast, General Manager1
42Mr Nick O'Connor, Group Manager1
43Ms Michelle Williams, Youth Liaison Officer1
44Ms Belinda Serone, Administration Officer1
45The Hon. Peter Collins AM1
46Sydney Business Chamber1
47Hunter Medical Research Institute1
48AECOM Australia Pty Ltd1
49Arup Australia Pty Ltd1
50Hunter Development Corporation1
51Keolis Downer1
52Newcastle Airport Pty Limited1
53Pricewaterhouse Coopers Services1
54The City of Newcastle1
55The University of Newcastle1
56Building Professionals Board1
57Youth Action1
58Uniting Care1
59Royal Australian College of GPs RACGP1
60Jims Building Inspections1
61ACT Government1
62Bombala Council1
63Boorowa Council1
64Canberra Region Joint Organisation1
65Cooma-Monaro Council1
66Goulburn Mulwaree Council1
67Harden Shire Council1
68Palerang Council1
69Queanbeyan City Council1
70Snowy River Shire Council1
71Upper Lachlan Shire Council1
72Yass Valley Council1
73Young Shire Council1
74Pharmaceutical Society of Australia, NSW Branch1
75University of NSW1
76Just Reinvest NSW1
77Public Service Assoc.1
78Energy Supply Association of Australia ESSA1
79Consult Australia1
80Australian Lawyers Alliance1
81Innovation Science Australia1
82Sydney Community Foundation1
83Aborginal Child, Family & Community Care Secretariat1
84NSW1
85ACWA1
86Bravehearts Inc.1
87Children and young people with disability stakeholders1
88CREATE Foundation1
89Education and early childhood stakeholders1
90National Aboriginal College1
91Out of Home Care Providers1
92Police Commissioner of NSW1
93Religious and community bodies1
94NSW Business Chamber Toursim Advisory Council1
95NSW Vice Chancellors' Committee1
96Girl Guides NSW & ACT1
97ICC Cricket World Cup 20151
98Committee for Sydney1
99Nature Conservation Council of NSW1
100Families of the Bowraville Murder Victims1

0 meeting agendas matching REPORT