bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about ROAD

1 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT203
2 MINISTER FOR WESTERN SYDNEY MINISTER FOR WESTCONNEX AND MINISTER FOR SPORT28
3 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 23
4 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 12
5 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 11
6 DEPUTY PREMIER 8
7 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION6
8 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE 6
9 MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS EMERGENCY SERVICES VETERANS AFFAIRS 5
10 PREMIER 4
11 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT 4
12 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MINISTER FOR WOMEN AND MINISTER FOR AGEING4
13 MINISTER FOR PLANNING HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE 3
14 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LANDS AND WATER 3
15 DEPUTY PREMIER, MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS3
16 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH 3
17 MINISTER FOR WESTERN SYDNEY WESTCONNEX AND SPORT 3
18 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY 3
19 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 3
20 MINISTER FOR POLICE 2
21 TREASURER 2
22 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND MINISTER FOR DISABILITY SERVICES2
23 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS2
24 MINISTER FOR FAMILY COMMUNITY SERVICES 2
25 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT2
26 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND MINISTER FOR HERITAGE2
27 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES1
28 MINISTER FOR LANDS FORESTRY AND RACING 1
29 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH WOMEN AND AGEING 1
30 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND HERITAGE 1
31 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION1
32 MINISTER FOR JUSTICE POLICE MINISTER FOR ARTS MINISTER FOR RACING 1
33 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW MINISTER FOR SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS1
34 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 1
35 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE 1
36 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 1
37 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE1
38 ATTORNEY GENERAL 1

283 orgs/reps meeting to discuss ROAD

1Upper Lachlan Shire Council6
2Penrith City Council5
3The Hills Shire Council4
4Minister Pavey4
5Kevin Anderson MP4
6Gunnedah Shire Council4
7Roads Australia3
8Wingecarribee Shire Council3
9Temora Shire Council3
10Central NSW Councils3
11Burwood Council3
12Goulburn Mulwaree Council3
13Daryl Maguire MP3
14Michael Johnsen MP3
15Ray Williams MP3
16Central NSW Councils CENTROC3
17Gunnedah Maize Mill3
18Minister Duncan Gay3
19Gwydir Shire Council2
20Livestock and Bulk Carriers Association2
21NRMA2
22Yass Valley Council2
23Wentworth Shire Council2
24Cobar Shire Council2
25City of Sydney2
26Minister David Elliott2
27Steph Cooke MP2
28Narrandera Shire Council2
29Minister for WestConnex and Minister for Sport2
30Gareth Ward MP2
31Minister Constance2
32Ben Franklin MLC2
33Dungog Shire Council2
34Outback Shires Alliance2
35Pedestrian Council of Australia2
36Local Government NSW2
37Institute of Public Works & Engineering Australasia2
38AE Design Partnership2
39Varga Traffic Planning2
40Big Picture Development2
41Australian College of Road Safety2
42Minister Pru Goward2
43Katrina Hodgkinson MP2
44Ashfield Council2
45Auburn City Council2
46City of Canada Bay Council2
47City of Sydney Council2
48Holroyd City Council2
49Marrickville Council2
50Parramatta City Council2
51Strathfield Council2
52Transurban1
53DRAG-Bilpin1
54Dominic Perrottet MP, Treasurer and Minister for1
55Industrial Relations1
56Sydney Heritage Fleet1
57Sydney Maritime Museum1
58Blue Zephyr Luxury Charter Train1
59Hunter Valley Heritage Railway Restoration1
60Illawarra Forum1
61John Wheatley1
62Gaye Wheatley1
63FTK Consulting1
64Rural Financial Counselling Service1
65Inverell Shire Council1
66The Brown and Dalton Family1
67Greater Sydney Commission1
68Liverpool City Council1
69Royal Far West Children's Home1
70Campbelltown City Council1
71Fairfield City Council1
72NSW Farmers' Association1
73Hawkesbury City Council1
74Alex Casabian1
75Blue Mountains City Council1
76Christine Casabian1
77Wollondilly Shire Council1
78Dina Casabian1
79Camden City Council1
80Nadia Casabian1
81Angus Taylor MP1
82Svitzer Australia1
83Macquarie Specialised Asset Management Pty Ltd1
84Kerrie Stirling1
85Sydney Airport1
86LeeAnne Curby1
87NSW Ports1
88Downer Group1
89Port Authority of NSW1
90Roberts Pizzarotti1
91Albury Shire Council1
92Ernest Milington Propriety Limited1
93Pedestrian Council of Australia Limited1
94Mark Coure MP1
95Ausflag Ltd1
96Australian Trucking Association1
97Geoff Holt1
98Minister Melinda Pavey1
99Byron Bay Shire Council1
100Frank Hodgkinson1
101Hon. Ben Franklin MLC1
102Fairfax Media1
103Shelley Hancock MP1
104The Hon Pru Goward, Minister for Family and Community1
105Services, Minister for Social Housing, Minister for1
106Daniella Watson1
107Prevention of Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault1
108Karen Bryson1
109Kiera Archer1
110Kieran Cato1
111Boylan Group Pty Ltd1
112NSW Freight Advisory Council1
113City of Canada Bay1
114City of Parramatta Council1
115Cumberland Council1
116Inner West Council1
117Strathfield Municipal Council1
118Advance Gloucester1
119Hills Shire Council1
120Treasurer Gladys Berejiklian1
121Hon. Bronnie Taylor MLC1
122Diana Gibbs and Partners1
123Snowy Valleys Council1
124Cycling NSW1
125Wheel Chair NSW/ Mr Mark Coure MP1
126Sydney Business Chamber1
127Penrith Cycling Club1
128M.V. Hire1
129Sydney Motorway Corporation1
130Stuart Ayres MP, Minister for Western Sydney, Minister1
131Campervan & Motorhome Club of Australia Ltd1
132Liebherr Australia Pty Ltd1
133Healthscope1
134Roads and Maritime Services1
135Lebanese Muslim Association1
136Namoi Councils Joint Organisation1
137Grattan Institute1
138Trish Doyle MP1
139Ms Jasmine Payget1
140Mr Laurie Strathdee1
141BusNSW1
142Mary Clayton1
143Minister Ayres1
144The Hon Anthony Roberts MP, Minister for Planning,1
145Minister for Housing and Special Minister of State1
146The Hon Stuart Ayres MP, Minister for Western Sydney,1
147Minister Roberts1
148Country Women's Association of NSW1
149Port Macquarie-Hastings Council1
150Macadamia Castle1
151OMA1
152Snowy Monaro Regional Council1
153Western Sydney1
154Iceni1
155Norman Disney & Young1
156Kathy Jones & Associates1
157Renzo Tonin & Associates1
158Zinfra Group1
159AT&L1
160Deloitte Australia1
161Saitec Engineering1
162Capstone Recruitment1
163Central Coast Council1
164TPG1
165AssetPro3601
166PricewaterhouseCoopers1
167Stabilised Pavements of Australia1
168Consulate General of Canada1
169Ballina Shire Council1
170John Van Der Merwe1
171Informatel1
172Australian Heavy Vehicle Repairers Association1
173Namoi Unlimited1
174Australian Heavy Vehicles Repairs Association1
175Upper Hunter Shire Council1
176Paul Toole MP1
177Walcha Council1
178Armidale Regional Council1
179Sydney Olympic Park Business1
180NSW Business Chamber Western Sydney1
181Chamber1
182Australian Road Research Board1
183Police Association of NSW1
184Thomas George MP1
185Tenterfield Council1
186Australian Road Safety Foundation1
187Australian Rural Roads Group1
188Moree Plains Shire Council1
189Adam Marshall MP1
190Australian Rural Roads Group Inc.1
191Cabonne Shire Council1
192QBE Australia and New Zealand1
193Minister Berejiklian1
194Livestock Bulk and Rural Carriers Association1
195One Task Pty Ltd1
196Stephen Bromhead MP and Mid Coast Council1
197Outdoor Media Association1
198Bruce Notley-Smith MP1
199Hayes Shire Council1
200Beata Terra Australia Pty Ltd1
201Stephanie Cooke MP1
202Canberra Region Joint Organisation1
203Brewarrina Shire Council1
204Rural Fire Service Association Incorporated1
205The Hon Sarah Mitchell MLC1
206B Isaacs1
207Ted Noffs Foundation1
208Acciona1
209United Services Union1
210Robert Borsak MP1
211Gunnedah Aged Care Services Ltd GACSL1
212Minister Elliott1
213National Trust of Australia1
214Anthony Albanese MP1
215Newtown Business Chamber1
216Sarah Group1
217Ennis Flint Australia1
218Altus Traffic Australia1
219Road Safety Education1
220Canada Bay Council1
221John Sidoti MP1
222Charitable Network1
223Hon. Robert Brown MLC1
224Constituents1
225Dominic Perrottet MP1
226TerraAg Services Pty Ltd1
227Serafin Machinery Pty Ltd1
228Martin Ruggeri1
229C2 Hills Investments Pty Limited1
230The Hon Andrew Constance MP, Minister for Transport &1
231Infrastructure1
232IPWEA NSW1
233The Hon Melinda Pavey MP, Minister for Roads,1
234Maritime & Freight1
235Ron Finemore1
236Skaife Racing1
237Boylan Group1
238Jim Aitken1
239Mrs Dianne McMurtie1
240Stephen Bromhead MP1
241Minister Davies1
242Jimmy Aschner1
243Cindy Attanasio1
244Ryan O'Neill1
245Peter Prendergast1
246Leah Gason1
247Barry Muncke1
248David Tricca1
249Jason Falinski MP1
250Minister Rob Stokes1
251Ms Katrina Hodgkinson MP1
252Sutherland Transport Pty Ltd1
253NSW Council of Social Service1
254Shellharbour City Council1
255Linfox1
256David Blissett1
257Wendy Blissett1
258The George Institute for Global Health1
259Locals for Metro Southwest Community Group1
260Road Safety Education Limited1
261Joe Buhagiar1
262Narromine Shire Council1
263Scott MacDonald MLC and Cessnock Council1
264Parkes Shire Council1
265Andrew Fraser MP1
266Confederation of Australian Motor Sport1
267F?d?ration Internationale de l'Automobile Rally Australia1
268Balranald Shire Council1
269Deputy Premier Troy Grant1
270Public Service Association1
271Mr Edmond Atalla & Blacktown City Council1
272Clubs NSW1
273Raymond Rumble1
274Rod Caldwell1
275Sydney Legacy1
276NRMA Group1
277Neami National1
278Griffith Council1
279Austin Evans MP1
280Patches Asphalt1
281John Barilaro MP1
282Australian Rail Track Corporation1
283David Bowen and Lisa Harrold1

0 meeting agendas matching ROAD