bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about SITE

1 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES MINISTER FOR REGIONAL WATER AND MINISTER FOR TRADE AND INDUSTRY31
2 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 30
3 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION AND BETTER REGULATION 25
4 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS16
5 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES15
6 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LAND WATER 11
7 MINISTER FOR NATURAL RESOURCES 11
8 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILL9
9 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES AND ENERGY 6
10 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION BETTER REGULATION 6
11 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES 5
12 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 4
13 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE 4
14 DEPUTY PREMIER, MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS4
15 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 4
16 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION3
17 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LANDS AND WATER 3
18 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY 2
19 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY AND UTILITIES THE ARTS AND VICE PRESIDENT OF THE EC 2
20 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 2
21 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH 2
22 MINISTER FOR FINANCES SERVICES 2
23 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 2
24 MINISTER FOR HEALTH 2
25 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND EMERGENCY SERVICES 2
26 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING 2
27 DEPUTY PREMIER 2
28 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LANDS WATER 2
29 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT2
30 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT 2
31 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES MINISTER FOR LANDS WATER 2
32 ATTORNEY GENERAL 2
33 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS2
34 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY 1
35 MINISTER FOR FAMILY COMMUNITY SERVICES 1
36 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE 1
37 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES MULTICULTURALISM 1
38 MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT 1
39 TREASURER 1
40 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH1
41 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS SMALL BUSINESS1
42 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES REGIONAL WATER TRADE AND INDUSTRY 1
43 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES 1

217 orgs/reps meeting to discuss SITE

1Andrew Fraser MP2
2Coffs Harbour Innovation Centre2
3Leslie Williams MP2
4Redfern Legal Centre2
5Sydney WDVCAS2
6University of Sydney2
7NSW Apiarist's Association2
8Ben Franklin MLC2
9Bega TAFE2
10Gareth Ward MP2
11NSW Minerals Council2
12Corowa TAFE2
13Paul Weir1
14Shane Hickey1
15Terry Toohey1
16Australian National Maritime Museum1
17OzGroup1
18Gurmesh Singh1
19Dairy Connect1
20Gary Eichmann1
21Jason Blake1
22The Housing Trust1
23Wollongong Coal1
24Auscott Limited1
25Bob Harrison - Caltex Franchisee owner1
26Nabil Toubji Caltex Franchisee Owners Association1
27David Spedding - Budget Petrol owner1
28Joe Joseph- Caltex Franchisee Owners Association Vice1
29President1
30Colin Long MTA NSW1
31Taldamunde Youth Services TYS1
32Sydney Stock Exchange1
33Glencore1
34Origin Energy1
35Yamba TAFE1
36University of Newcastle1
37Broken Hill City Council1
38Thales Australia1
39Warrah Society1
40Public Schools NSW1
41Savills Project Management1
42The Crusader Union of Australia Crusaders1
43Hewlett-Packard Australia Pty Ltd1
44Coffs Harbour Park Board Ltd1
45Minister Anthony Roberts1
46Coffs Harbour Technology Park Board Ltd1
47Deputy Premier John Barilaro1
48Fonterra Te Rapa Operations New Zealand1
49Goldwind Australia1
50Albatross Aviation Technology Park AATP1
51Shelley Hancock MP1
52NSW Service for The Treatment and Rehabilitation of1
53Torture and Trauma Survivors1
54Ultimo TAFE1
55Queanbeyan TAFE1
56Hunters Hill Council1
57Taronga Conservation Society Australia1
58Stone & Chalk1
59Lendlease1
60Cochlear Limited1
61Kogarah TAFE1
62Corowa TAFE NSW staff1
63Greg Aplin MP1
64Google Australia Pty Limited1
65Coal Services Pty Limited1
66Southern Cotton1
67Collier & Miller Agriculture and Engineering Pty Ltd1
68Thomas Kelly Youth Foundation1
69Narrandera TAFE NSW staff1
70Steph Cooke MP1
71Deni Play on the Plains Festival1
72Kamira Farm Women's Drug and Alcohol Rehabilitation1
73Centre1
74Coffs Harbour TAFE1
75Inverell Accommodation Services Inc.1
76Frank Hooke1
77Michael Gill1
78BIG4 Deniliquin Holiday Park1
79Deniliquin TAFE NSW staff1
80Austin Evans MP1
81Riverina Fresh1
82Murray Conservatorium1
83Prospa1
84The Shepherd Centre1
85National Farmers' Federation1
86Pirovic Family Farms1
87ABS Group of Companies1
88Bruno Altin1
89McWilliams Wines1
90Riverina Wine Grapes Marketing Board1
91Robert Bellato1
92Rod Gribbel1
93Property Council of Australia1
94Bourke Campus TAFE NSW Teachers/Students1
95Barangaroo Delivery Authority1
96Paul Keating1
97Thales Group1
98Lithgow TAFE1
99Broken Hill TAFE NSW1
100Dincel Construction System Pty Ltd1
101Penrith Lakes Development Corporation Limited1
102Hemp Foods Australia1
103Kris Beavis1
104Don Page MP1
105Early Childhood Intervention Australia NSW Chapter1
106Canobolas Local Area Command1
107Central West Women's Domestic Violence Court Advocacy1
108Service1
109Housing Plus1
110Narrandera TAFE1
111Civmec Construction and Engineering Pty Ltd1
112Westpac Group1
113Sikorsky Australia1
114New Haven Farm1
115Allen Jack + Cottier Architects1
116Tanner Kibble Denton Architects1
117Koinonia Ministries Limited1
118Australian Foundation for Disability AFFORD1
119NSW Irrigators Council1
120South Western Water Users1
121Tandou1
122Western Murray Irrigation1
123Hastings River District Cricket Association1
124Social Ventures Australia SVA1
125Hungry Point Reserve Trust1
126Sutherland Shire Council1
127Mark Speakman MP1
128Red Cross1
129Barnardos Australia1
130Bondi Beach Cottage Inc1
131Botany family & Children's Centre Inc1
132Jewish Care1
133South East Neighbourhood Centre1
134St Vincent de Paul Society1
135The Deli Women & Children's Centre1
136The Junction Neighbourhood Centre1
137Break Thru People Solutions1
138Manildra Group1
139Deerubbin Local Aboriginal Land Council1
140NSW Aboriginal Land Council1
141Goulburn Mulwaree Council1
142TAFE NSW1
143Alkane Resources Limited1
144Tomingley Gold Operations Pty Ltd1
145Weave Youth & Community Services1
146Baileys Marine Group1
147Flower Power Group1
148HammondCare1
149The Ponds School1
150Boral1
151Rio Tinto1
152Tamworth Regional Landcare Association1
153Kevin Anderson MP1
154Charles Darwin University1
155Baxter Healthcare1
156Mark Taylor MP1
157University of NSW - Centre for Quantum Computation &1
158Communication Technology1
159Uber1
160Inland Waterways Rejuvenation Association1
161Minister Troy Grant1
162Southern Cross University1
163Thomas George MP1
164ATP Innovations1
165Carter Holt Harvey Woodproducts Australia Sawmill1
166Visy Tumut Kraft Mill1
167NRMA1
168Core Logic1
169Tom and Susannah Pondekas1
170Urban Growth NSW1
171York Butter Factory Melbourne1
172Blayney Shire Council1
173Camden Council1
174Chris Patterson MP1
175Autism Advisory Support Service1
176Clr Vincent de Luca OAM1
177LNL Macadamias1
178Agrix1
179COREM Community-Owned Renewable Energy1
180Mullumbimby1
181Charles Sturt University1
182Yallah TAFE NSW staff1
183Philips1
184Grenfell TAFE1
185Central Tablelands Livestock Exchange1
186Deputy Premier Barilaro1
187Paul Toole MP1
188Good Money Store Melbourne1
189Inspire 9 Melbourne1
190Broken Hill Shire Council1
191Chris O'Brien Lifehouse Cancer Centre1
192Tailor Made Fish Farms1
193Seafood CRC1
194Department of Family and Community Services1
195NSW Police1
196Waverley Court1
197CSIRO1
198Women's Domestic Violence Court Advocacy Service1
199NSW Inc1
200Muddy Puddles Children's Support Group1
201Treasurer Andrew Constance1
202Teys Australia1
203Sydney Fish Markets1
204Rebel Ag1
205Expocentric Pty Ltd1
206St George Community Housing1
207Tanya Davies MP1
208Sydney Heritage Fleet1
209Deniliquin TAFE1
210Brookfarm1
211Norco Co-operative Limited1
212Richmond Dairies1
213Andrew Wilson1
214Darryl Rose1
215David Binney1
216Jim Smith1
217Ken Bryant1

0 meeting agendas matching SITE