bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about SKILLS

1 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS SMALL BUSINESS47
2 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW MINISTER FOR SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS31
3 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 27
4 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS24
5 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT MINISTER FOR SKILLS MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS 17
6 DEPUTY PREMIER, MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS3
7 PREMIER3
8 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILL2
9 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT1
10 TREASURER 1
11 ATTORNEY GENERAL 1

135 orgs/reps meeting to discuss SKILLS

1Australian Council for Private Education and Training5
2National Electrical and Communications Association3
3Civil Contractors Federation3
4NSW Business Chamber3
5Australian Hotels Association NSW2
6Australian Industry Group2
7VERTO2
8NSW Teachers Federation2
9ACPET2
10Sydney Flight College2
11Australian Chamber of Commerce and Industry2
12Youth Action2
13Civil Contractors Federation NSW2
14ACS Foundation2
15Master Concreters Australia Inc2
16The Pharmacy Guild of Australia2
17National Fire Industry Association1
18Restaurant and Catering Industry Australia1
19Master Electricians Australia1
20Australian Childcare Alliance NSW1
21Western Sydney Regional Organisation of Councils1
22WSROC1
23TAFE NSW Dubbo Teachers/Students/Stakeholders1
24National Roads and Motorists' Association1
25Western Sydney Leadership Dialogue1
26Minister Stokes1
27Paniora Nukunuku1
28Electrical Trades Union1
29Professor Annabelle Duncan Vice?Chancellor1
30& CEO University of New England1
31Regional Development Australia Hunter1
32Margaret Jack1
33Barbara Williams AO1
34Illawarra Business Chamber1
35Coffs Harbour Technology Park1
36Andrew Fraser MP1
37General Electric GE1
38Capital Training Institute1
39Coffs Harbour TAFE1
40Council of Social Service of NSW NCOSS1
41NRMA1
42All Breeds Administration1
43BizPix1
44Kingswood Florist1
45Minifigure World1
46Minister Ayres1
47Motivate Nutrition1
48Mrs Nargar & Co1
49NHU Productions1
50Packwest Pty Ltd1
51Stimson & Baker Planning1
52The Creative Fringe1
53Sydney Flying School1
54SkillsOne Television1
55World Skills Australia1
56Albury Wodonga Community College1
57Save the Children1
58Training1
59Consul General - Republic of Korea1
60RDA Orana1
61SkillsOne1
62McDonald's Australia1
63National Rugby League NRL1
64Productivity Bootcamp1
65Ray Williams MP1
66Tourism Accommodation Australia1
67Australian Steel Institute1
68Central NSW Councils CENTROC1
69Australia Asia Executive Centre1
70Delegation from Nanjing Development Zone, Jiangsu1
71Province1
72Nambucca Valley Care1
73NECA1
74RDA Hunter1
75BAE Systems1
76Restaurant and Catering Australia1
77Plumbing Industry Climate Action Centre PICAC1
78Northern Rivers Regional Development Association1
79McGraw-Hill Education1
80BCA National Training Group1
81Institute of Automotive Mechanical Engineers IAME1
82Workible1
83Apprentice Employment Network1
84TAFE NSW1
85Schofields Flying Club Ltd TA/ Sydney Flying Club1
86Gunnedah Shire Council1
87Kevin Anderson MP1
88Consul General of India1
89Russell Stewart1
90Regional Development Australia Northern Inland1
91Illawarra Business Chamber and University of1
92Wollongong1
93Gareth Ward MP1
94Merivale1
95Country Universities Centre1
96Ultimo TAFE NSW staff1
97Australian Cybersecurity Growth Network1
98Motor Traders Association of NSW1
99agCap Pty Ltd1
100Griffith TAFE NSW Teachers/Students1
101Deloitte Financial Advisory Pty Ltd1
102The Grove Studios1
103Adam Crouch MP1
104PwC Australia1
105Weddin Community Nature Nursery WCNN1
106Weddin Landcare Steering Committee1
107Baking Association Australia1
108Regional Development Australia Northern Rivers1
109Thomas George MP1
110Lendlease1
111Sydney Alliance1
112Laser Group Australia1
113Hummingbird Electronics1
114MAKO Energy and BlueZone Group1
115REDARC1
116TAFE NSW Teachers and Staff1
117Isolated Children's Parents' Association of NSW1
118Association of Independent Schools of NSW1
119General Electric1
120Chris Patterson MP1
121Australian Careers Business College1
122TAFE Community Alliance1
123Bordin Bros1
124Australian Information Industry Association1
125Laureate Education Services Australia1
126Southern Cross University Football Centre1
127Elgas1
128Harden Pharmacy1
129Hydrosun Capital Pty Ltd1
130Home Education Association1
131ET Australia1
132Apprenticeship Support Australia1
133Housing Industry Australia1
134Master Builders Association NSW1
135Master Plumbers1

0 meeting agendas matching SKILLS