bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about SOUTH

1 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 18
2 PREMIER15
3 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT 8
4 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 8
5 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW MINISTER FOR SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS8
6 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 7
7 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM MAJOR EVENTS SPORT 6
8 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT5
9 MINISTER FOR NATURAL RESOURCES 4
10 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 4
11 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE 4
12 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES 3
13 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE 3
14 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LANDS AND WATER 2
15 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING 2
16 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS2
17 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY 2
18 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MINISTER FOR WOMEN AND MINISTER FOR AGEING2
19 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES MULTICULTURALISM 2
20 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT MINISTER FOR SKILLS MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS 1
21 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND HERITAGE 1
22 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND MINISTER FOR HERITAGE1
23 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT1
24 MINISTER FOR FINANCE PROPERTY AND SERVICES 1
25 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS1
26 MINISTER FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT1
27 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE1
28 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES AND ENERGY 1

94 orgs/reps meeting to discuss SOUTH

1Gareth Ward MP6
2Anglo American Metallurgical Coal Pty Ltd4
3Bundanon Trust2
4Watsons Bay Association2
5Attorney General Gabrielle Upton2
6University of Sydney2
7Penrith City Council2
8Goulburn Mulwaree Council2
9City of Sydney2
10Deputy Premier Barilaro2
11Minister Constance2
12Daryl Maguire MP2
13Softwoods Working Group Inc.2
14South West Bankstown Chamber of Commerce2
15RC&M Services Pty Ltd1
16Southern Joint Regional Planning Panel1
17Southern Cross Community Housing1
18Thirroul Transport Committee1
19South Coast Regional Tourism Organisation1
20Tourism Shellharbour1
21DartWest Pty Ltd1
22Greenfields Development Company1
23Anglo American1
24Central Coast Alternative Care Group1
25University of New South Wales1
26Telstra1
27Arthritis & Osteoporosis NSW1
28HammondCare1
29Melanie Gibbons MP1
30Hon. Bronnie Taylor MLC1
31Shellharbour City Council1
32Local Land Services1
33CareSouth1
34Canberra Airport1
35Alexander Berentai1
36National Parks Association Milton Branch1
37APP Corporation Pty Ltd1
38Folkestone Limited1
39Hornsby Shire Council1
40South Dural Residents and Ratepayer Group1
41Statewide Property Ventures Pty Ltd1
42Damien Tudehope MP1
43Matt Kean MP1
44Ray Williams MP1
45Jessmondeen Pastoral Co.1
46Australian Water Exploration Co1
47Andrew Fraser MP1
48Alstom Transport Australia Proprietary Limited1
49Acciona1
50Transdev1
51MTC Australia/Warakirri College1
52Greenwich Community Association1
53Southern Highlands Advisory Group1
54Moss Vale & Rural Chamber of Commerce1
55Pru Goward MP1
56Minister Marshall1
57Vivo Caf?1
58St Vincent de Paul Society NSW1
59Southern Cross University1
60Thomas George MP1
61Premier Berejiklian1
62Minister Pavey1
63Muswellbrook Chamber of Commerce and Industry1
64Michael Johnsen MP1
65Goulburn Chamber of Commerce1
66Southern Highlands Business Chamber of1
67Commerce and Industry1
68Moss Vale Chamber of Commerce1
69Wingecarribee Shire Council1
70Yass Valley Council1
71Upper Lachlan Shire Council1
72Goulburn High School1
73Minister Pru Goward1
74Stop the Orbital and Rail Corridor Action Group STORC1
75Tanya Davies MP1
76Forestry Corporation of NSW1
77Battle for Berrima Association Inc.1
78Premier Gladys Berejiklian1
79Jai Rowell MP1
80Glenn Brookes MP1
81Community of South Sudanese Organisation1
82Southern Cross Community Housing Ltd1
83Shelley Hancock MP1
84City of Sydney Council1
85Southern Riverina Irrigators1
86Minister Adrian Piccoli1
87Beau Con Pty Ltd1
88Shoalhaven Business Chamber1
89Shoalhaven City Council1
90Paul Green MLC1
91Qcity Transit1
92Edward O'Grady1
93Giovanni Cirillo1
94Phil O'Grady1

0 meeting agendas matching SOUTH