bckgound
Articles
Meetings
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
<

Who meets with who?

NSW Ministerial Diaries

Ministers meeting about STATE

1 TREASURER 26
2 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH18
3 MINISTER FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT16
4 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY 12
5 MINISTER FOR FAIR TRADING 11
6 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION AND BETTER REGULATION 11
7 PREMIER 10
8 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT 6
9 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING 5
10 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 5
11 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS4
12 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION4
13 MINISTER FOR HEALTH 4
14 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS SPORT 3
15 MINISTER FOR CITIZENSHIP COMMUNITIES 3
16 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY AND UTILITIES THE ARTS AND VICE PRESIDENT OF THE EC 3
17 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION BETTER REGULATION 3
18 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 3
19 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND MINISTER FOR HERITAGE2
20 MINISTER FOR POLICE 2
21 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW MINISTER FOR SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS2
22 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 2
23 MINISTER FOR PLANNING HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE 2
24 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES, MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING AND MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT2
25 MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS EMERGENCY SERVICES VETERANS AFFAIRS 2
26 MINISTER FOR FINANCES SERVICES 2
27 ATTORNEY GENERAL 2
28 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES AND ENERGY 1
29 MINISTER FOR FINANCE PROPERTY AND SERVICES 1
30 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT1
31 DEPUTY PREMIER 1
32 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM CORRECTIONS AND VETERANS AFFAIRS 1
33 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES MINISTER FOR LANDS WATER 1
34 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES 1
35 MINISTER FOR FINANCE AND SERVICES AND PROPERTY1
36 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 1
37 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT 1
38 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MINISTER FOR WOMEN AND MINISTER FOR AGEING1
39 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY 1
40 MINISTER FOR NATURAL RESOURCES 1
41 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES MULTICULTURALISM 1

162 orgs/reps meeting to discuss STATE

1Real Estate Institute of New South Wales9
2Real Estate Institute of NSW3
3Nature Conservation Council of NSW2
4Penrith City Council2
5Stakeholders2
6Cricket Australia2
7Cricket NSW2
8Moody's Investment Services2
9Mark Coure MP2
10Gareth Ward MP1
11South Coast Workplace Learning1
12SNC - Lavalin Australia Pty Ltd1
13National Parks Association of NSW1
14Colong Foundation for Wilderness1
15South East Regional Conservation Alliance1
16Total Environment Centre1
17Environmental Liaison Office1
18Commonwealth Bank of Australia1
19Alan King1
20First National Real Estate, Davidson1
21Melanie Gibbons MP1
22National Heart Foundation of Australia NSW Division1
23James Milson Village1
24Marine Park Advisory Committee1
25AV Jennings1
26Fraser Property Australia1
27Lendlease1
28Property Council of Australia1
29Stockland1
30Synapse1
31Estate Agents Co-operative Ltd1
32Strata Community Australia NSW1
33Australian Livestock & Property Agents Association1
34Sydney Helicopters1
35National Rugby League1
36St George Community Housing1
37Jihad Dib MP1
38Australian Industry Group1
39W Group1
40Goulburn Mulwaree Council1
41Four Winds Concerts Inc1
42Minister Andrew Constance1
43KPMG1
44City of Sydney Council1
45Berrima Residents Association1
46Natasha Maclaren-Jones MLC1
47NSW Gun Club Ltd1
48Paul Green MLC1
49Scripture Union/ Inter School Christian1
50Fellowship1
51Twinklestar Childcare Pty Ltd1
52Mirvac1
53TEG1
54Aboriginal Child, Family and Community Care State1
55Secretariat AbSec1
56Aboriginal Legal Service NSW/ACT1
57Association of Children's Welfare Agencies Inc. ACWA1
58Anglicare NSW South, West and ACT1
59Barnardos Australia1
60Key Assets ? The Children's Services Provider Kinchela1
61Boys Home Aboriginal Corporation Link?Up NSW1
62Aboriginal Corporation1
63Council of Social Service of New South Wales1
64Office of the Advocate for Children and Young People1
65Associate Professor Terri Libesman1
66The Benevolent Society1
67Bungree Aboriginal Association1
68Sydney Business Chamber1
69Hunter Medical Research Institute1
70AECOM Australia Pty Ltd1
71Arup Australia Pty Ltd1
72Hunter Development Corporation1
73Keolis Downer1
74Newcastle Airport Pty Limited1
75Pricewaterhouse Coopers Services1
76The City of Newcastle1
77The University of Newcastle1
78Australian Institute for Commercial Recovery1
79Local Government NSW1
80SR Law1
81NSW Council of Social Service1
82CEDA1
83HESTA1
84Serco1
85Shangri-La1
86SkillsiQ1
87NSW Treasury Corporation1
88The Hon Bronwyn Taylor MLC1
89The Real Estate Institute of NSW Ltd1
90First National Real Estate - Dee Why1
91Australian Human Rights Commission Age1
92Discrimination Commissioner1
93Planning Institute of Australia1
94Shelter NSW1
95Michael Crouch1
96Four Wheel Drive NSW & ACT Inc1
97Robert Brown MLC1
98Illawarra Wingecarribbee Local Decision Making Body1
99Ivanhoe Estate Tenant Group1
100Salvation Army1
101NSW Public Principals Association1
102Minister Stuart Ayres1
103Treasurer Andrew Constance1
104Premier Mike Baird1
105Direct Selling Association of Australia1
106Landcom1
107Deniliquin Council1
108Core Logic1
109Lake Macquarie Ratepayers Action Group1
110Michael Lee1
111Jodi McKay MP1
112FIFE Legal1
113Energy Supply Association of Australia ESSA1
114The Real Estate Institute of New South Wales1
115First State Super1
116State Grid Corp of China1
117Port Authority1
118Forestry Corp1
119Paul Keating1
120Eric Shane Munro1
121Rare Voices Australia Ltd1
122Percy Allan1
123GenerationOne1
124Penrith Lakes Development Corporation1
125Michael Carapiet1
126Shopping Centre Council of Australia1
127Sydney Children's Hospital Foundation& Network1
128CF Asia Pacific Pty Ltd1
129Michael Crouch AM1
130Robert Thomas AM1
131National Rugby League Limited1
132Snow Holdings Pty Ltd1
133Andrew Fraser MP1
134David Hulme1
135George Souris AM1
136Council on The Ageing COTA NSW1
137RSL NSW1
138Parkview Penrith Pty Limited1
139Leading Age Services Australia NSW-ACT LASA1
140North Sydney Council1
141John Cunningham Real Estate1
142State Super SAS Trustee Corporation1
143Fairbridge Farm Residents1
144Minister Brad Hazzard1
145North West Alliance1
146Time Realty Five Dock1
147Once Agency1
148John Sidoti MP1
149Yamba Welding and Engineering Pty Ltd1
150Simone Waddell1
151Craig Kelly MP1
152Menindee Foreshore Lands Lessees1
153Hurstville Chamber of Commerce1
154Campbelltown Business Chamber1
155Bryan Doyle MP1
156Maitland Business Chamber1
157Maitland Mercury1
158Longhardlook Financial1
159Hunter Land P/L1
160Harvey Norman Computers Maitland1
161Robyn Parker MP1
162Ray White Nowra1

0 meeting agendas matching STATE