bckgound

Who meets with who?

Click to view the option being displayed or select another option. Mouse over icons for details. Click on menu above to switch between projects.

Popular agenda topics

405 orgs/reps meeting to discuss 'WATER'

Kevin Anderson MP [14]
NSW Irrigators Council Ltd [11]
Namoi Water [9]
Murray Irrigation Ltd [8]
NSW Irrigators Council [7]
Gwydir Valley Irrigators Association Inc. [6]
Katrina Hodgkinson MP [6]
Wentworth Shire Council [5]
Boorowa Council [5]
Murray Irrigation Limited [5]
Murray Lower Darling Rivers Indigenous Nations [5]
Austin Evans MP [5]
Minister Niall Blair [4]
Macquarie River Food & Fibre [4]
NSW Farmers' Association [4]
Minister Adrian Piccoli [4]
Southern Riverina Irrigators [4]
Central Councils of NSW CENTROC [4]
National Irrigators Council [4]
Coleambally Irrigation Co-operative Ltd [3]
Tamworth Regional Council [3]
Liverpool Plains Shire Council [3]
Cotton Australia [3]
Upper Hunter Shire Council [3]
Barwon-Darling Water [3]
Border Rivers Food & Fibre [3]
Lachlan Valley Water [3]
Murrumbidgee Valley Food & Fibre Association [3]
Goldenfields Water County Council [3]
Lower Yarraman Creek Landholder Group [3]
Community Consultative Committee [3]
Minister Pru Goward [3]
Michael Johnsen MP [3]
Hay Shire Council [3]
MidCoast Water [3]
Lock the Gate Alliance [3]
City of Sydney Council [3]
Flow Systems Pty Ltd [3]
Murray Darling Association [3]
Namoi Councils Joint Organisation [3]
Shenhua Australia [3]
Andrew Fraser MP [3]
Murray Darling Basin Authority [3]
Australian Water Association [2]
Lane Cove Our Land, Our Water, Our Future [2]
Waverley Council [2]
Cr Wincen Cuy [2]
Essential Water [2]
Stan Dineen [2]
Bourke Shire Council [2]
Rob Kerr [2]
Broken Hill City Council [2]
Pittwater Natural Heritage Association [2]
Coleambally Irrigation [2]
Edward River Council [2]
Murray Valley Private Diverters [2]
Ricegrowers' Association of Australia [2]
Speak Up [2]
Downer EDI Limited [2]
Bega Valley Shire Council [2]
Murray Irrigation [2]
Hon. Robert Brown MLC [2]
Goulburn Mulwaree Council [2]
Flow Systems [2]
Lendlease [2]
Ricegrowers' Association of Australia Inc. [2]
Hilltops Council [2]
Minister Andrew Constance [2]
Lower Darling Horticulture Group [2]
Adam Marshall MP [2]
Canberra Region Joint Organisation [2]
Murrumbidgee Irrigation [2]
Kevin Humphries MP [2]
Rapid Relief Team [2]
Warrumbungle Shire Council [2]
Pastoralist Association West Darling [2]
Australian Conservation Foundation [2]
Australian Floodplain Association [2]
Environment Victoria [2]
NSW Aboriginal Land Council [2]
Victorian Farmers Federation [2]
James Griffin MP [2]
Surf Life Saving NSW [2]
Peel Valley Irrigators Association [2]
Minister Blair [2]
Ken Crossley [2]
Lower Edward River Pumpers & Landholders [2]
Adam Darley [1]
Deputy Premier John Barilaro [1]
Neville Beaumont [1]
City of Wodonga [1]
Scott Beaumont [1]
Australian Services Union [1]
Goulburn Murray Irrigation District [1]
Gunnedah Shire Council [1]
Centroc [1]
Murray River Group of Councils [1]
Menindee Foreshore Lands Lessees [1]
RAMROC Councils [1]
The Murray-Darling Freshwater Research Centre [1]
Hunter Thoroughbred Breeders Association [1]
Wentworth Group [1]
Greg Aplin MP [1]
Gurmesh Singh [1]
Cobar Shire Council [1]
Deniliquin Community members [1]
Energy Supply Association of Australia ESSA [1]
Alice Springs Pastoral Company [1]
Northern Basin Irrigators [1]
Inland Rivers Network [1]
North West Alliance [1]
National Conservation Council [1]
Moree Plains Shire Council [1]
Wyong Shire Council [1]
HE Shmuel Ben-Shmuel, Ambassador Sec- Embassy of [1]
Home Access Association Pittwater Branch [1]
Israel [1]
Mr Shaul Goldstein [1]
Ms Meirav Argaman [1]
Ms Rahel Gur [1]
Ze'ev Elkin, Israeli Minister for Environmental [1]
Attorney General Gabrielle Upton [1]
Protection and Minister of Jerusalem and Heritage [1]
Cr Marion Browne [1]
State Water Corporation [1]
The Wilderness Society [1]
Sussan Ley MP [1]
Stephen Pace [1]
Annette Pace [1]
Berrima District Acclimatisation Society [1]
Ben Clift [1]
Minister Bob Baldwin [1]
Taggle Systems Pty Ltd [1]
Minister Greg Hunt [1]
Water Analytics Pty Ltd [1]
Minister Sussan Ley [1]
SEA Australia [1]
Michael Mobbs [1]
Brewarrina Shire Council [1]
Our Land, Our Water, Our Future [1]
Broken Hill residents [1]
Southern Cross University [1]
Benjamin Franklin MLC [1]
Border Rivers Food & Fibre Inc [1]
Parramatta River Catchment Group [1]
Alan Whyte [1]
Beryl Carmichael [1]
Tandou Limited [1]
Tracy McIntyre [1]
Leed Engineering & Construction Pty Ltd [1]
Broken Hill Consultative Committee [1]
SA Water [1]
Harold & Evelyn Bates [1]
Hospital Management Partners Pty Ltd [1]
Paul D'Etorrie [1]
Rachel Straughn [1]
Mandamah Water Association [1]
Richard Unsworth [1]
Shoalhaven Riverwatch [1]
Hydro Sun Holdings Pty Ltd [1]
Friends of Narrabeen Lagoon Catchment [1]
Bega Cheese [1]
Louise Burge [1]
Narromine Economic Development Group [1]
Macquarie River Food and Fibre [1]
Deputy Premier Grant [1]
Narromine Council [1]
Energy Australia [1]
Wild Oats [1]
Berrigan Council [1]
Port Stephens Council [1]
Bullatale Creek Trust [1]
Hon. Scot MacDonald MLC [1]
Richmond Cane Growers [1]
Deniliquin Council [1]
The Hon Ben Franklin MLC [1]
Chris Gulaptis MP [1]
Central NSW Councils CENTROC [1]
Landholders Reference Group [1]
Hon. John Anderson [1]
Plumbing Products Industry Group [1]
Murray River Council [1]
Minister Robert Stokes [1]
Premier Mike Baird [1]
Northern Beaches Council [1]
Rob Stokes MP [1]
Central Councils NSW Board CENTROC [1]
SunRice [1]
Glen Innes Severn Council [1]
Yanco Creek and Tributaries Advisory Council YACTAC [1]
Rick Colless MLC [1]
Scot MacDonald MLC [1]
Central Tablelands Water County Council [1]
Murray-River Salt [1]
MidCoast Water County Council [1]
Darryn Clifton [1]
Riverina Water County Council [1]
Kevin Stacey [1]
Rous Water County Council [1]
Mark Hutton [1]
Yass Valley Council [1]
Unico Enterprises Services [1]
Lendlease Corporation [1]
Shane Douglas [1]
Trevor Kahn MLC [1]
Kylie Douglas [1]
Friends of The Performing Arts Precinct [1]
Frasers Property [1]
Tamworth Council [1]
Central Darling Shire Council [1]
Walgett Shire Council [1]
Central Coast Surf Life Saving Club [1]
Scotland Island Residents' Association [1]
Wingecarribee Shire Council [1]
Adrian Harvey [1]
Margaret Harvey [1]
Richmond Dairies [1]
Upper Lachlan Shire Council [1]
D Debortoli [1]
Telstra [1]
Independent Water Advisory Panel [1]
Darren De Bortoli [1]
Pru Goward MP [1]
Treasurer Gladys Berejiklian [1]
Griffith District Citrus Growers Association [1]
Leeton District Citrus Growers Association Inc. [1]
Maize Association of Australia [1]
ACT & Region Catchment Management Coordination Group [1]
Murrumbidgee Irrigation Ltd [1]
Colinroobie Water Users Group [1]
Murrumbidgee Private Irrigators Inc. [1]
Temora Shire Council [1]
Ricegrowers Ltd T/A SunRice [1]
Riverina Wine Grapes Marketing Board [1]
Millers Point Community Working Party [1]
Southern Valleys Cotton Growers' Association [1]
Public Housing Tenants Group [1]
Murray Dairy [1]
Tania Mihailuk MP [1]
Southern Growers Group [1]
Jenny Leong MP [1]
Murray Valley Private Diverters Inc. [1]
Poon Boon Lakes Water Users [1]
Lukas Engineering & Construction [1]
Centennial Coal [1]
Smart Energy Services [1]
Darryl Low Choy [1]
Matt Kean MP [1]
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles [1]
Paddle NSW [1]
Property Council of Australia [1]
Minister Stuart Ayres [1]
NSW Water County Council [1]
Katharine McBride [1]
Central Tablelands Water CTW [1]
Rob McBride [1]
Goldenfields Water County Council GWCC [1]
Cootamundra?Gundagai Council [1]
Riverina Water County Council RWCC [1]
Dr Don Blackmore AM [1]
Rous Water County Council RWCC [1]
Mal Townsend [1]
Austin Evans [1]
Clean & Green Recycling Pty Ltd [1]
Bullatale Creek Landholders [1]
Darling River Food and Fibre [1]
Deniliquin Business Chamber [1]
Mungindi Water Users And Cotton Growers Association [1]
Incorporated [1]
Murrumbidgee Irrigation Limited [1]
The Hon. Niall Blair MLC [1]
Speak Up Campaign [1]
Downer Group [1]
Premier Gladys Berejiklian [1]
Bullatale Creek Landholders & Murray Valley Private [1]
Port Authority NSW [1]
Diverters [1]
Eden Chamber of Commerce [1]
Craig Sinclair [1]
Port of Eden Marina [1]
Donna Gammidge [1]
Sapphire Coast Tourism [1]
Roza Sage MP [1]
Eden Local Aboriginal Land Council [1]
David Gallagher [1]
Twofold Bay Aboriginal Community [1]
Fran McKinnon [1]
Port of Eden Harbour Master [1]
Leanne James [1]
Advisian [1]
Marie Wecker [1]
Mary Bevan [1]
Peter Bevan [1]
Ken Matthews [1]
Junee Council [1]
Royal Life Saving Society Australia NSW Branch [1]
Living Utilities [1]
Moree Water Ski Club [1]
Port Macquarie-Hastings Council [1]
Leslie Williams MP [1]
Murray Regional Strategy Group [1]
Speak Up Campaign Inc [1]
Mr Paul & Mrs Brenda Greenhalgh [1]
Australian Dairy Industry Council [1]
Housing Industry Association [1]
Master Builders Association [1]
Growth Agriculture Pty Ltd [1]
Ernst & Young [1]
Gilgandra Shire Council [1]
Mid-Western Regional Council [1]
Wentworth Council [1]
Andrew Schier [1]
Jim Hickey [1]
Diana Ferry [1]
Grant Smith [1]
Lindy Molsworth [1]
Michael McIvor [1]
Paul Edwards [1]
Peter Nash [1]
Minister Littleproud [1]
Mark Coulton MP [1]
Caragabal Water Scheme Inc. [1]
Australian Dairy Farmers [1]
Basin Community Committee [1]
Central Irrigation Trust [1]
Citrus Australia [1]
Citrus Australia Murray Valley Regional Advisory [1]
Committee [1]
Community Committee [1]
Committee for Greater Shepparton [1]
Commonwealth Environmental Water Holder [1]
Conservation Council SA [1]
Cotton Growers [1]
Dairy Australia [1]
Fonterra Australia [1]
Friends of the Earth Melbourne [1]
GMID / North East Water / Regional Partnership [1]
Goulburn Broken CMA / Campaspe Shire / Basin [1]
Goulburn Valley Environment Group [1]
Horticulture Australia Ltd [1]
Local Government NSW [1]
Loddon Campaspe [1]
Loddon Shire/ Murray River Group of Councils [1]
Mildura Regional Development [1]
Monash University [1]
Murray-Darling Basin Board [1]
Murray Valley Winegrowers [1]
Northern Basin Aboriginal Nations [1]
NSW Dairy Farmers [1]
Rice Growers [1]
South Australia Dairy Farmers Association [1]
United Dairy Farmers of Victoria [1]
Upper Goulburn River Catchment Association [1]
Victorian Environmental Water Holder [1]
Water Council [1]
Wentworth Group of Concerned Scientists [1]
Griffith City Council [1]
Parkes Shire Council [1]
Andrew Gee MP [1]
Jemalong Irrigation Limited [1]
Johnston Rural Group Pty Ltd [1]
Rabobank Australia Group [1]
Bullatale Landholders [1]
Murray Valley Action Group [1]
Bingo Industries [1]
Matthew Hingerty, Managing Director and CEO, Barton [1]
Deakin Government Relations [1]
Surf Educators International [1]
Pittwater Council [1]
Growth Agriculture Pty Limited [1]
Walcha Shire Council [1]
Peel Valley Water Users Association Inc [1]
Eastern Recharge Water Users Association [1]
Murray Valley Groundwater Class Action Group [1]
Australian Water Exploration Co [1]
John Williams MP [1]
Wollondilly Shire Council [1]
Jai Rowell MP [1]
Cockburn Valley Water User Group [1]
Split Rock Water Users Association [1]
Western Lands Advisory Council [1]
SunSalt [1]
Snowy Hydro Ltd [1]
Singleton Council [1]
Peel Valley Water Users Association [1]
Malcolm Brooks [1]
Lachlan Shire Council [1]
Building More Dams Committee - Griffith Shire Council [1]
Rapid Response Team [1]
Peter Kermond [1]
Southern Highlands Coal Action Group [1]
Thomas George MP [1]
Hydro Power Pty Ltd [1]
Geoff Hewitt [1]
Chinese Consulate General in Sydney [1]
Olympic Winter Institute of Australia [1]
Snowy Hydro Limited [1]
Australian Olympic Committee [1]
Keith Muir [1]
Dr Ann Young [1]
SAS Consulting Group Pty Ltd [1]
Nature Conservation Council [1]
David Lord [1]
Santos Limited [1]
Nambucca Valley Water Users [1]

592 meeting agendas matching WATER

18th Dec 2018 Surf Life Saving NSW Water safety issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2018 Gurmesh Singh Water safety issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
17th Dec 2018 Snowy Hydro Limited Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Australian Conservation Foundation Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Australian Dairy Farmers Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Australian Floodplain Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Basin Community Committee Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Central Irrigation Trust Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Citrus Australia Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Citrus Australia Murray Valley Regional Advisory Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Committee Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Community Committee Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Committee for Greater Shepparton Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Commonwealth Environmental Water Holder Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Conservation Council SA Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Cotton Growers Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Dairy Australia Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Environment Victoria Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Fonterra Australia Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Friends of the Earth Melbourne Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 GMID / North East Water / Regional Partnership Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Goulburn Broken CMA / Campaspe Shire / Basin Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Goulburn Valley Environment Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Horticulture Australia Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Local Government NSW Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Loddon Campaspe Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Loddon Shire/ Murray River Group of Councils Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Mildura Regional Development Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Monash University Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Murray Darling Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Murray-Darling Basin Board Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Murray Lower Darling Rivers Indigenous Nations Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Murray Valley Winegrowers Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 National Irrigators Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Northern Basin Aboriginal Nations Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 NSW Aboriginal Land Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 NSW Dairy Farmers Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 NSW Farmers' Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 NSW Irrigators Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Rice Growers Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 South Australia Dairy Farmers Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Speak Up Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 United Dairy Farmers of Victoria Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Upper Goulburn River Catchment Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Victorian Environmental Water Holder Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Victorian Farmers Federation Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Water Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2018 Wentworth Group of Concerned Scientists Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
7th Dec 2018 Namoi Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
7th Dec 2018 Kevin Humphries MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
5th Dec 2018 NSW Irrigators Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
22nd Nov 2018 Richmond Cane Growers Water and fisheries issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
22nd Nov 2018 The Hon Ben Franklin MLC Water and fisheries issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
22nd Nov 2018 Chris Gulaptis MP Water and fisheries issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
19th Nov 2018 Stephen Pace To discuss water project Minister for Family and Community Services, Minister for Social Housing and Minister for Prevention of Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault
19th Nov 2018 Annette Pace To discuss water project Minister for Family and Community Services, Minister for Social Housing and Minister for Prevention of Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault
19th Nov 2018 Ben Clift Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
12th Nov 2018 Macquarie River Food & Fibre Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
12th Nov 2018 Minister Littleproud Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
12th Nov 2018 Mark Coulton MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
7th Nov 2018 Housing Industry Association To discuss the waterproofing pilot project Minister for Finance Services and Property
7th Nov 2018 Master Builders Association To discuss the waterproofing pilot project Minister for Finance Services and Property
24th Oct 2018 Rapid Relief Team To discuss water plan Minister for Family and Community Services, Minister for Social Housing and Minister for Prevention of Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault
15th Oct 2018 Murray Irrigation Limited Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Oct 2018 Austin Evans MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
12th Oct 2018 Pastoralist Association West Darling Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
12th Oct 2018 Andrew Schier Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
12th Oct 2018 Jim Hickey Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
12th Oct 2018 Diana Ferry Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
12th Oct 2018 Grant Smith Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
12th Oct 2018 Lindy Molsworth Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
12th Oct 2018 Michael McIvor Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
12th Oct 2018 Paul Edwards Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
12th Oct 2018 Peter Nash Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
12th Oct 2018 Pastoralist Association West Darling Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
10th Oct 2018 Mid-Western Regional Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
8th Oct 2018 Growth Agriculture Pty Ltd To discuss regional water Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
8th Oct 2018 Namoi Water To discuss regional water Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
8th Oct 2018 Rapid Relief Team To discuss water plan Minister for Family and Community Services, Minister for Social Housing and Minister for Prevention of Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault
4th Oct 2018 Murrumbidgee Irrigation Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
3rd Oct 2018 Murray Regional Strategy Group To discuss regional water Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
3rd Oct 2018 Speak Up Campaign Inc To discuss regional water Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
3rd Oct 2018 Austin Evans MP To discuss regional water Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
27th Sep 2018 Goulburn Mulwaree Council To discuss water issues Minister for Family and Community Services Minister for Social Housing Minister for Prevention of Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault
27th Sep 2018 Minister Blair To discuss water issues Minister for Family and Community Services Minister for Social Housing Minister for Prevention of Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault
27th Sep 2018 Goulburn Mulwaree Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
27th Sep 2018 Pru Goward MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
24th Sep 2018 Cotton Australia Agriculture and Water matters Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
24th Sep 2018 Austin Evans MP Agriculture and Water matters Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
24th Sep 2018 Kevin Humphries MP Agriculture and Water matters Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
24th Sep 2018 Rick Colless MLC Agriculture and Water matters Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
24th Sep 2018 Scot MacDonald MLC Agriculture and Water matters Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
21st Sep 2018 Macquarie River Food and Fibre Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
21st Sep 2018 Narromine Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
4th Sep 2018 Mr Paul & Mrs Brenda Greenhalgh Water licence on crown land Minister for Western Sydney Minister for WestConnex and Minister for Sport
3rd Sep 2018 Gwydir Valley Irrigators Association Inc. Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
21st Aug 2018 Lock the Gate Alliance Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
17th Aug 2018 Lachlan Shire Council Discuss water security Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
17th Aug 2018 Rapid Response Team Discuss water security Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
15th Aug 2018 Growth Agriculture Pty Limited Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Aug 2018 Namoi Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
11th Jul 2018 Austin Evans MP Discuss water infrastructure Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
11th Jul 2018 Wentworth Council Discuss water infrastructure Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
11th Jul 2018 Warrumbungle Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
10th Jul 2018 Gilgandra Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
5th Jul 2018 Murray Lower Darling Rivers Indigenous Nations Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Jun 2018 NSW Farmers' Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Jun 2018 NSW Irrigators Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
24th May 2018 Northern Beaches Council Discuss Manly and Pittwater LGA?s. Minister for Planning Minister for Housing and Special Minister of State
24th May 2018 James Griffin MP Discuss Manly and Pittwater LGA?s. Minister for Planning Minister for Housing and Special Minister of State
24th May 2018 Rob Stokes MP Discuss Manly and Pittwater LGA?s. Minister for Planning Minister for Housing and Special Minister of State
24th May 2018 Central Councils NSW Board CENTROC Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
23rd May 2018 Central NSW Councils CENTROC Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
16th May 2018 Walcha Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
16th May 2018 Kevin Anderson MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th May 2018 Surf Educators International To discuss water safety Minister for Police and Minister for Emergency Services
15th May 2018 James Griffin MP To discuss water safety Minister for Police and Minister for Emergency Services
3rd May 2018 Canberra Region Joint Organisation Water and biodiversity issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
22nd Mar 2018 Murray Irrigation Limited Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
15th Mar 2018 Bingo Industries Water Recycling in NSW Minister for Western Sydney Minister for WestConnex and Minister for Sport
15th Mar 2018 Matthew Hingerty, Managing Director and CEO, Barton Water Recycling in NSW Minister for Western Sydney Minister for WestConnex and Minister for Sport
15th Mar 2018 Deakin Government Relations Water Recycling in NSW Minister for Western Sydney Minister for WestConnex and Minister for Sport
26th Feb 2018 Bourke Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
26th Feb 2018 Central Darling Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
26th Feb 2018 Walgett Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
26th Feb 2018 Wentworth Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
7th Feb 2018 Australian Dairy Industry Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
7th Feb 2018 Austin Evans MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
5th Feb 2018 NSW Irrigators Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
5th Feb 2018 National Irrigators Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
10th Jan 2018 Ernst & Young Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
21st Dec 2017 Coleambally Irrigation Co-operative Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
21st Dec 2017 Broken Hill City Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
21st Dec 2017 Wentworth Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Southern Cross University Agriculture and water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Benjamin Franklin MLC Agriculture and water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Barwon-Darling Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Border Rivers Food & Fibre Inc Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Gwydir Valley Irrigators Association Inc. Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Macquarie River Food & Fibre Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Namoi Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
20th Dec 2017 Murray Lower Darling Rivers Indigenous Nations Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 Australian Conservation Foundation Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 Australian Floodplain Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 City of Wodonga Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 Coleambally Irrigation Co-operative Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 Environment Victoria Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 Goulburn Murray Irrigation District Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 Gunnedah Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 Murray Darling Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 Murray Lower Darling Rivers Indigenous Nations Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 Murray River Group of Councils Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 Murrumbidgee Irrigation Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 National Irrigators Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 NSW Aboriginal Land Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 NSW Irrigators Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 RAMROC Councils Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 The Murray-Darling Freshwater Research Centre Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 Victorian Farmers Federation Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 Wentworth Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Dec 2017 Greg Aplin MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
13th Dec 2017 NSW Irrigators Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
16th Nov 2017 Wollondilly Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
16th Nov 2017 Jai Rowell MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
25th Oct 2017 Frasers Property Tour Fairwater residential development and discuss housing affordability Minister for Planning Minister for Housing and Special Minister of State
18th Oct 2017 Minister Blair Discuss water issues Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
18th Oct 2017 Ken Crossley Discuss water issues Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
18th Oct 2017 Lower Edward River Pumpers & Landholders Discuss water issues Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
18th Oct 2017 Murray Darling Basin Authority Discuss water issues Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
18th Oct 2017 Ken Crossley Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Oct 2017 Lower Edward River Pumpers & Landholders Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Oct 2017 Murray Darling Basin Authority Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Oct 2017 Deputy Premier John Barilaro Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
16th Oct 2017 Surf Life Saving NSW Water safety issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
12th Oct 2017 Port Macquarie-Hastings Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
12th Oct 2017 Leslie Williams MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
11th Oct 2017 Lower Darling Horticulture Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
3rd Oct 2017 Austin Evans Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
3rd Oct 2017 Bullatale Creek Landholders Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
3rd Oct 2017 Deniliquin Business Chamber Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
3rd Oct 2017 Edward River Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
3rd Oct 2017 Murray Darling Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
3rd Oct 2017 Murray Irrigation Limited Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
3rd Oct 2017 Murray Lower Darling Rivers Indigenous Nations Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
3rd Oct 2017 Murray Valley Private Diverters Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
3rd Oct 2017 Murrumbidgee Irrigation Limited Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
3rd Oct 2017 Ricegrowers' Association of Australia Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
3rd Oct 2017 Speak Up Campaign Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
3rd Oct 2017 Premier Gladys Berejiklian Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
0th Oct 2017 Lower Darling Horticulture Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
21st Sep 2017 Louise Burge Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
21st Sep 2017 NSW Irrigators Council Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
21st Sep 2017 Lower Yarraman Creek Landholder Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
29th Aug 2017 Clean & Green Recycling Pty Ltd Discuss new technology re treatment of bio?solids for Sydney Water Minister for Planning Minister for Housing and Special Minister of State
18th Aug 2017 Deniliquin Community members Discuss Murray Darling water Deputy Premier Minister for Regional NSW Minister for Skills and Minister for Small Business
15th Aug 2017 Central Councils of NSW CENTROC Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
10th Aug 2017 Namoi Councils Joint Organisation Water and Agriculture issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
7th Aug 2017 Ken Matthews Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
18th Jul 2017 Namoi Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
11th Jul 2017 Australian Water Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Regional Water and Minister for Trade and Industry
30th Jun 2017 Bullatale Creek Landholders & Murray Valley Private Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
30th Jun 2017 Diverters Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
27th Jun 2017 Murray Irrigation Ltd Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
21st Jun 2017 Wild Oats Breakwater Wharf Extension Project Snug Cove, Eden Minister for Transport and Major Events and Assistant Minister for Skills
6th Jun 2017 NSW Irrigators Council Ltd Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
5th Jun 2017 Bega Valley Shire Council Visit and update on Eden Breakwater Extension Project Minister for Lands Forestry and Racing
5th Jun 2017 Port Authority NSW Visit and update on Eden Breakwater Extension Project Minister for Lands Forestry and Racing
5th Jun 2017 Eden Chamber of Commerce Visit and update on Eden Breakwater Extension Project Minister for Lands Forestry and Racing
5th Jun 2017 Port of Eden Marina Visit and update on Eden Breakwater Extension Project Minister for Lands Forestry and Racing
5th Jun 2017 Sapphire Coast Tourism Visit and update on Eden Breakwater Extension Project Minister for Lands Forestry and Racing
5th Jun 2017 Eden Local Aboriginal Land Council Visit and update on Eden Breakwater Extension Project Minister for Lands Forestry and Racing
5th Jun 2017 Twofold Bay Aboriginal Community Visit and update on Eden Breakwater Extension Project Minister for Lands Forestry and Racing
5th Jun 2017 Port of Eden Harbour Master Visit and update on Eden Breakwater Extension Project Minister for Lands Forestry and Racing
5th Jun 2017 Advisian Visit and update on Eden Breakwater Extension Project Minister for Lands Forestry and Racing
5th Jun 2017 Minister Andrew Constance Visit and update on Eden Breakwater Extension Project Minister for Lands Forestry and Racing
31st May 2017 Junee Council Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
31st May 2017 Katrina Hodgkinson MP Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
30th May 2017 Hilltops Council To discuss water and agriculture in Hilltops Minister for FaCS Social Housing the Prevention of Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault
30th May 2017 The Hon. Niall Blair MLC To discuss water and agriculture in Hilltops Minister for FaCS Social Housing the Prevention of Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault
30th May 2017 Hilltops Council Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
30th May 2017 Minister Pru Goward Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
29th May 2017 NSW Water County Council Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
29th May 2017 Central Tablelands Water CTW Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
29th May 2017 Goldenfields Water County Council GWCC Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
29th May 2017 MidCoast Water Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
29th May 2017 Riverina Water County Council RWCC Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
29th May 2017 Rous Water County Council RWCC Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
25th May 2017 Central Councils of NSW CENTROC Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
24th May 2017 Central Councils of NSW CENTROC Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
17th May 2017 Snowy Hydro Ltd Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
2nd May 2017 City of Sydney Council To discuss housing affordability, homelessness, retention of social housing in the inner city, and Waterloo Estate Minister for FaCS Social Housing the Prevention of Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault
2nd May 2017 Cootamundra?Gundagai Council Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
2nd May 2017 Katrina Hodgkinson MP Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
1st May 2017 Paddle NSW Sporting infrastructure in NSW & water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
1st May 2017 Minister Stuart Ayres Sporting infrastructure in NSW & water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
1st May 2017 Katharine McBride Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
1st May 2017 Rob McBride Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
27th Apr 2017 Murray Irrigation Ltd Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
19th Apr 2017 Alice Springs Pastoral Company Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
11th Apr 2017 Flow Systems General discussion re water innovation Minister for Resources Energy and Utilities the Arts and Vice President of the EC
11th Apr 2017 Lendlease General discussion re water innovation Minister for Resources Energy and Utilities the Arts and Vice President of the EC
11th Apr 2017 Living Utilities General discussion re water innovation Minister for Resources Energy and Utilities the Arts and Vice President of the EC
6th Apr 2017 Central Councils of NSW CENTROC Regional water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
18th Mar 2017 Rob Kerr Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
17th Mar 2017 SunSalt Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
16th Mar 2017 Wentworth Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
15th Mar 2017 National Irrigators Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
15th Mar 2017 Bullatale Landholders Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
15th Mar 2017 Murray Valley Action Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
13th Mar 2017 NSW Irrigators Council Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
3rd Mar 2017 Coleambally Irrigation Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
3rd Mar 2017 Dr Don Blackmore AM Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
3rd Mar 2017 Murray Irrigation Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
3rd Mar 2017 NSW Farmers' Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
3rd Mar 2017 NSW Irrigators Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
15th Feb 2017 Lower Yarraman Creek Landholder Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
15th Feb 2017 Kevin Anderson MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Regional Water Trade and Industry
12th Jan 2017 Moree Water Ski Club Visit Moree Water Park and discuss local funding grant Deputy Premier Minister for Regional Development Skills and Minister for Small Business
12th Jan 2017 Adam Marshall MP Visit Moree Water Park and discuss local funding grant Deputy Premier Minister for Regional Development Skills and Minister for Small Business
16th Dec 2016 Western Lands Advisory Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
8th Dec 2016 D Debortoli To discuss water in western NSW Treasurer and Minister for Industrial Relations
8th Dec 2016 Murray Irrigation To discuss water in western NSW Treasurer and Minister for Industrial Relations
8th Dec 2016 Southern Riverina Irrigators To discuss water in western NSW Treasurer and Minister for Industrial Relations
8th Dec 2016 Hon. Robert Brown MLC To discuss water in western NSW Treasurer and Minister for Industrial Relations
8th Dec 2016 Minister Niall Blair To discuss water in western NSW Treasurer and Minister for Industrial Relations
8th Dec 2016 Darren De Bortoli Water in Western NSW Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
8th Dec 2016 Murray Irrigation Ltd Water in Western NSW Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
8th Dec 2016 Southern Riverina Irrigators Water in Western NSW Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
8th Dec 2016 Hon. Robert Brown MLC Water in Western NSW Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
8th Dec 2016 Treasurer Gladys Berejiklian Water in Western NSW Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
2nd Dec 2016 Shane Douglas Woolomin groundwater contamination Minister for Environment Heritage Assistant Minister for Planning
2nd Dec 2016 Kylie Douglas Woolomin groundwater contamination Minister for Environment Heritage Assistant Minister for Planning
2nd Dec 2016 Kevin Anderson MP Woolomin groundwater contamination Minister for Environment Heritage Assistant Minister for Planning
15th Nov 2016 City of Sydney Council Waterloo Minister for Family and Community Services Social Housing
10th Nov 2016 NSW Irrigators Council Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
2nd Nov 2016 Unico Enterprises Services Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 Energy Australia D Springvale and Mt Piper water project Minister for Environment Heritage Assistant Minister for Planning
1st Nov 2016 Berrigan Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 Bullatale Creek Trust Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 Coleambally Irrigation Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 Deniliquin Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 Edward River Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 Hay Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 Landholders Reference Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 Murray Irrigation Limited Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 Murray River Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 Murray Valley Private Diverters Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 Ricegrowers' Association of Australia Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 Southern Riverina Irrigators Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 Speak Up Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 SunRice Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 Yanco Creek and Tributaries Advisory Council YACTAC Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Nov 2016 Minister Adrian Piccoli Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
28th Oct 2016 Centennial Coal Springvale Water Treatment Project Minister for Environment Heritage Assistant Minister for Planning
24th Oct 2016 Yass Valley Council Yass Water Supply Minister for Mental Health Medical Research Women Prevention of Domestic Violence Sexual Assault
21st Oct 2016 Lachlan Valley Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
14th Oct 2016 Jemalong Irrigation Limited Water and flood impact issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
14th Oct 2016 Johnston Rural Group Pty Ltd Water and flood impact issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
14th Oct 2016 Lachlan Valley Water Water and flood impact issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
14th Oct 2016 Rabobank Australia Group Water and flood impact issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
13th Oct 2016 Warrumbungle Shire Council To discuss Cobbora land and water sales Minister for Justice Police Minister for Arts Minister for Racing
13th Oct 2016 NSW Irrigators Council Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
19th Sep 2016 HE Shmuel Ben-Shmuel, Ambassador Sec- Embassy of Cronulla Wastewater facility Minister for Environment Heritage
19th Sep 2016 Israel Cronulla Wastewater facility Minister for Environment Heritage
19th Sep 2016 Mr Shaul Goldstein Cronulla Wastewater facility Minister for Environment Heritage
19th Sep 2016 Ms Meirav Argaman Cronulla Wastewater facility Minister for Environment Heritage
19th Sep 2016 Ms Rahel Gur Cronulla Wastewater facility Minister for Environment Heritage
19th Sep 2016 Ze'ev Elkin, Israeli Minister for Environmental Cronulla Wastewater facility Minister for Environment Heritage
19th Sep 2016 Protection and Minister of Jerusalem and Heritage Cronulla Wastewater facility Minister for Environment Heritage
17th Aug 2016 Peel Valley Water Users Association To discuss water usage charges Deputy Premier
17th Aug 2016 Kevin Anderson MP To discuss water usage charges Deputy Premier
16th Aug 2016 Peel Valley Water Users Association Inc Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands Water
16th Aug 2016 Kevin Anderson MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands Water
11th Aug 2016 Lukas Engineering & Construction Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands Water
11th Aug 2016 Smart Energy Services Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands Water
11th Aug 2016 Matt Kean MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands Water
3rd Aug 2016 Tamworth Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands Water
3rd Aug 2016 Kevin Anderson MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands Water
2nd Aug 2016 Central Tablelands Water County Council Water County Council update and Local government reform Minister for Local Government
2nd Aug 2016 Goldenfields Water County Council Water County Council update and Local government reform Minister for Local Government
2nd Aug 2016 MidCoast Water County Council Water County Council update and Local government reform Minister for Local Government
2nd Aug 2016 Riverina Water County Council Water County Council update and Local government reform Minister for Local Government
2nd Aug 2016 Rous Water County Council Water County Council update and Local government reform Minister for Local Government
2nd Aug 2016 Lock the Gate Alliance Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands Water
21st Jul 2016 Hydro Sun Holdings Pty Ltd Brief Minister re water-based solar farms Minister for Industry Resources and Energy
21st Jul 2016 Bega Cheese Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands Water
21st Jul 2016 Minister Andrew Constance Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands Water
30th Jun 2016 Downer Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Lands Water
22nd Jun 2016 Murray Irrigation Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Lands Water
17th Jun 2016 Upper Hunter Shire Council Water issues and Crown Lands issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Lands Water
17th Jun 2016 Michael Johnsen MP Water issues and Crown Lands issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Lands Water
17th Jun 2016 Singleton Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Lands Water
17th Jun 2016 Michael Johnsen MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Lands Water
7th Jun 2016 Richmond Dairies Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Lands Water
2nd Jun 2016 MidCoast Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Lands Water
25th May 2016 Flow Systems Pty Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Lands Water
25th May 2016 Lendlease Corporation Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Lands Water
9th May 2016 Flow Systems To discuss water and energy infrastructure Minister for Planning
9th May 2016 Lendlease To discuss water and energy infrastructure Minister for Planning
9th May 2016 ACT & Region Catchment Management Coordination Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Lands Water
9th May 2016 Murray Irrigation Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Lands Water
6th May 2016 Central Coast Surf Life Saving Club To discuss funding for Water Safety programme Minister for Corrections Emergency Services Veterans Affairs
29th Apr 2016 Property Council of Australia Site tour of Living Choice Leisure Lea (Marsfield) and Waterbrook (Greenwich) retirement villages Minister for Innovation Better Regulation
5th Apr 2016 Downer EDI Limited To discuss the water sector Treasurer
5th Apr 2016 Boorowa Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Minister for Lands Water
0th Apr 2016 Telstra Water management in Goulburn Minister for Mental Health Medical Research Women Prevention of Domestic Violence Sexual Assault
15th Mar 2016 Boorowa Council Water issues Minister for Mental Health Medical Research Women Prevention of Domestic Violence Sexual Assault
15th Mar 2016 Minister Niall Blair Water issues Minister for Mental Health Medical Research Women Prevention of Domestic Violence Sexual Assault
15th Mar 2016 Canberra Region Joint Organisation Water, Local Land Services, Crown Lands issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
15th Mar 2016 Boorowa Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
15th Mar 2016 Minister Pru Goward Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
10th Mar 2016 Colinroobie Water Users Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
10th Mar 2016 Katrina Hodgkinson MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
10th Mar 2016 Temora Shire Council Agriculture and Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
10th Mar 2016 Katrina Hodgkinson MP Agriculture and Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
7th Mar 2016 Wingecarribee Shire Council Wastewater Treatment and Reuse Infrastructure Upgrade Minister for Mental Health Medical Research Women Prevention of Domestic Violence Sexual Assault
7th Mar 2016 Bega Valley Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
3rd Mar 2016 Murray Irrigation Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
3rd Mar 2016 NSW Irrigators Council Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Mar 2016 Friends of Narrabeen Lagoon Catchment To discuss planning issues in Pittwater Minister for Planning
1st Mar 2016 Pittwater Natural Heritage Association To discuss planning issues in Pittwater Minister for Planning
1st Mar 2016 Narromine Economic Development Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Mar 2016 Deputy Premier Grant Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
29th Feb 2016 Darryl Low Choy To discuss Water Sensitive Cities Minister for Planning
29th Feb 2016 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles To discuss Sporting venues in Manly and Pittwater area Minister for Planning
24th Feb 2016 Namoi Councils Joint Organisation To discuss Shenhua Watermark Coal Project Premier
24th Feb 2016 Minister Robert Stokes To discuss Shenhua Watermark Coal Project Premier
24th Feb 2016 Namoi Councils Joint Organisation To discuss Shenhua Watermark Coal Project Minister for Planning
24th Feb 2016 Premier Mike Baird To discuss Shenhua Watermark Coal Project Minister for Planning
12th Feb 2016 Pittwater Natural Heritage Association To discuss planning matters in Pittwater Minister for Planning
11th Feb 2016 City of Sydney Council Waterloo community meeting Minister for Family and Community Services Social Housing
11th Feb 2016 Millers Point Community Working Party Waterloo community meeting Minister for Family and Community Services Social Housing
11th Feb 2016 Public Housing Tenants Group Waterloo community meeting Minister for Family and Community Services Social Housing
11th Feb 2016 Tania Mihailuk MP Waterloo community meeting Minister for Family and Community Services Social Housing
11th Feb 2016 Jenny Leong MP Waterloo community meeting Minister for Family and Community Services Social Housing
11th Feb 2016 Flow Systems Pty Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
1st Feb 2016 Shoalhaven Riverwatch Water quality issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
20th Jan 2016 Downer EDI Limited Water Management Minister for Transport and Infrastructure
8th Jan 2016 Murray Irrigation Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
16th Dec 2015 Peel Valley Irrigators Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
16th Dec 2015 Kevin Anderson MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
16th Dec 2015 Cockburn Valley Water User Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
16th Dec 2015 Kevin Anderson MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
16th Dec 2015 Split Rock Water Users Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
16th Dec 2015 Kevin Anderson MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
16th Dec 2015 Tamworth Regional Council Water and Crown Lands issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
16th Dec 2015 Kevin Anderson MP Water and Crown Lands issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
10th Dec 2015 NSW Irrigators Council Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
9th Dec 2015 Tracy McIntyre Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
2nd Dec 2015 Barwon-Darling Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
2nd Dec 2015 Border Rivers Food & Fibre Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
2nd Dec 2015 Gwydir Valley Irrigators Association Inc. Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
2nd Dec 2015 Lachlan Valley Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
2nd Dec 2015 Macquarie River Food & Fibre Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
2nd Dec 2015 Namoi Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
26th Nov 2015 Scotland Island Residents' Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
26th Nov 2015 Flow Systems Pty Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
17th Nov 2015 Murrumbidgee Valley Food & Fibre Association Water and agricultural issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
3rd Nov 2015 Berrima District Acclimatisation Society Fisheries and water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
29th Oct 2015 Cotton Australia Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
29th Oct 2015 Darling River Food and Fibre Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
29th Oct 2015 Gwydir Valley Irrigators Association Inc. Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
29th Oct 2015 Mungindi Water Users And Cotton Growers Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
29th Oct 2015 Incorporated Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
29th Oct 2015 Namoi Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
23rd Oct 2015 Plumbing Products Industry Group To discuss regulation reduction and watermark certification Minister for Innovation and Better Regulation
22nd Oct 2015 Port Stephens Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
22nd Oct 2015 Hon. Scot MacDonald MLC Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
20th Oct 2015 Wentworth Shire Council Crown Lands, agricultural, water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
14th Oct 2015 Griffith City Council Crown Lands and water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
14th Oct 2015 Parkes Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
14th Oct 2015 Andrew Gee MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
9th Oct 2015 Rob Kerr Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
9th Oct 2015 Minister Adrian Piccoli Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
8th Oct 2015 Boorowa Council Water and Fit for the Future Minister for Mental Health Medical Research Women Prevention of Domestic Violence Sexual Assault
8th Oct 2015 Minister Niall Blair Water and Fit for the Future Minister for Mental Health Medical Research Women Prevention of Domestic Violence Sexual Assault
8th Oct 2015 Boorowa Council Water issues; Fit for the Future Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
8th Oct 2015 Minister Pru Goward Water issues; Fit for the Future Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
7th Oct 2015 Broken Hill residents Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
24th Sep 2015 Glen Innes Severn Council Water and agricultural issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
24th Sep 2015 Adam Marshall MP Water and agricultural issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
17th Sep 2015 Hydro Power Pty Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
17th Sep 2015 Katrina Hodgkinson MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
16th Sep 2015 Murray Valley Groundwater Class Action Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
10th Sep 2015 Hospital Management Partners Pty Ltd Discuss proposal regarding new private recovery & rehabilitation medical hospital at Pittwater Minister for Health
10th Sep 2015 Liverpool Plains Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
10th Sep 2015 Kevin Anderson MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
10th Sep 2015 Michael Johnsen MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
27th Aug 2015 Independent Water Advisory Panel Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
27th Aug 2015 Hay Shire Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
27th Aug 2015 Minister Adrian Piccoli Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
19th Aug 2015 Peel Valley Irrigators Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
19th Aug 2015 Kevin Anderson MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
13th Aug 2015 Caragabal Water Scheme Inc. Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
13th Aug 2015 Katrina Hodgkinson MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
6th Aug 2015 Wentworth Shire Council Crown Lands and water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
5th Aug 2015 NSW Irrigators Council Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
4th Aug 2015 Goldenfields Water County Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
4th Aug 2015 Taggle Systems Pty Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
4th Aug 2015 Water Analytics Pty Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
4th Aug 2015 Lower Yarraman Creek Landholder Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
4th Aug 2015 Michael Mobbs Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
31st Jul 2015 Royal Life Saving Society Australia NSW Branch To discuss water safety issues Minister for Corrections Emergency Services Veterans Affairs
28th Jul 2015 Murray Irrigation Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
28th Jul 2015 Murray Dairy Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
28th Jul 2015 Ricegrowers' Association of Australia Inc. Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
28th Jul 2015 Southern Growers Group Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
28th Jul 2015 Murray Valley Private Diverters Inc. Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
28th Jul 2015 Poon Boon Lakes Water Users Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
28th Jul 2015 Southern Riverina Irrigators Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
20th Jul 2015 Our Land, Our Water, Our Future To discuss Protecting Sydney's Drinking Water Catchment Minister for Planning
2nd Jul 2015 Waverley Council To discuss Sydney Water Attorney General
2nd Jul 2015 Minister Niall Blair To discuss Sydney Water Attorney General
2nd Jul 2015 NSW Irrigators Council Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
2nd Jul 2015 Waverley Council Sydney Water Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
2nd Jul 2015 Attorney General Gabrielle Upton Sydney Water Minister for Primary Industries Lands and Water
25th Jun 2015 Tamworth Regional Council Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
25th Jun 2015 Kevin Anderson MP Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
25th Jun 2015 Trevor Kahn MLC Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
17th Jun 2015 MidCoast Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
10th Jun 2015 Leed Engineering & Construction Pty Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
10th Jun 2015 SA Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
9th Jun 2015 Parramatta River Catchment Group To discuss water quality Minister for Planning
3rd Jun 2015 The Wilderness Society Water and CSG issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
3rd Jun 2015 Murrumbidgee Valley Food & Fibre Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
3rd Jun 2015 NSW Farmers' Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
27th May 2015 Upper Lachlan Shire Council Water and biosecurity issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
19th May 2015 Barwon-Darling Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
19th May 2015 Border Rivers Food & Fibre Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
19th May 2015 Cotton Australia Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
19th May 2015 Gwydir Valley Irrigators Association Inc. Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
19th May 2015 Macquarie River Food & Fibre Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
19th May 2015 Namoi Water Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
19th May 2015 North West Alliance Land, water, CSG issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
19th May 2015 Gwydir Valley Irrigators Association Inc. Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
19th May 2015 Moree Plains Shire Council Crown Lands and water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
6th May 2015 Border Rivers Food & Fibre Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
28th Apr 2015 Coleambally Irrigation Co-operative Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
28th Apr 2015 Griffith District Citrus Growers Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
28th Apr 2015 Leeton District Citrus Growers Association Inc. Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
28th Apr 2015 Maize Association of Australia Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
28th Apr 2015 Murrumbidgee Irrigation Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
28th Apr 2015 Murrumbidgee Private Irrigators Inc. Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
28th Apr 2015 Murrumbidgee Valley Food & Fibre Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
28th Apr 2015 NSW Irrigators Council Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
28th Apr 2015 Ricegrowers' Association of Australia Inc. Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
28th Apr 2015 Ricegrowers Ltd T/A SunRice Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
28th Apr 2015 Riverina Wine Grapes Marketing Board Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
28th Apr 2015 Southern Valleys Cotton Growers' Association Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
27th Apr 2015 NSW Irrigators Council Ltd Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
21st Apr 2015 Alan Whyte D Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
21st Apr 2015 Beryl Carmichael D Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
21st Apr 2015 Tandou Limited D Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
21st Apr 2015 Broken Hill City Council D Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
21st Apr 2015 Broken Hill Consultative Committee D Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
21st Apr 2015 Essential Water D Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
21st Apr 2015 Harold & Evelyn Bates D Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
21st Apr 2015 Paul D'Etorrie D Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
21st Apr 2015 Rachel Straughn D Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
21st Apr 2015 Richard Unsworth D Water issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
20th Apr 2015 Brewarrina Shire Council Water and drought issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
20th Apr 2015 Bourke Shire Council Water and drought issues Minister for Primary Industries Land Water
18th Mar 2015 Keith Muir To discuss coal mining in water catchment areas Minister for the Environment
18th Mar 2015 Dr Ann Young To discuss coal mining in water catchment areas Minister for the Environment
18th Mar 2015 Nature Conservation Council To discuss coal mining in water catchment areas Minister for the Environment
12th Mar 2015 Community Consultative Committee Menindee Lakes System & Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
12th Mar 2015 Mandamah Water Association Mandamah rural water issues Minister for Primary Industries
27th Feb 2015 Adrian Harvey Ongoing water issues Minister for Natural Resources
27th Feb 2015 Margaret Harvey Ongoing water issues Minister for Natural Resources
27th Feb 2015 Murray Irrigation Limited Water related issues Minister for Natural Resources
27th Feb 2015 Minister Adrian Piccoli Water related issues Minister for Natural Resources
20th Feb 2015 SEA Australia Water Safety Black spot funding for people of ethnic backgrounds Premier
9th Feb 2015 Upper Hunter Shire Council Water issues in the Hunter Valley Minister for Natural Resources
5th Feb 2015 Community Consultative Committee Menindee Lakes System & Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
29th Jan 2015 Liverpool Plains Shire Council Council's Regional Water Strategy Minister for Natural Resources
20th Jan 2015 Community Consultative Committee Menindee Lakes System & Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
20th Jan 2015 Minister Bob Baldwin Menindee Lakes System & Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
20th Jan 2015 Minister Greg Hunt Menindee Lakes System & Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
20th Jan 2015 Minister Sussan Ley Menindee Lakes System & Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
19th Jan 2015 Energy Supply Association of Australia ESSA Discuss PricewaterhouseCoopers report 'State of Debt Markets for the Energy Supply Industry' released by ESAA Minister for Resources Energy
19th Dec 2014 Lane Cove Our Land, Our Water, Our Future Discuss CSG development in farmland and water catchments Minister for Resources Energy
17th Dec 2014 Chinese Consulate General in Sydney Shenhua Watermark project Minister for Planning
17th Dec 2014 Shenhua Australia Shenhua Watermark project Minister for Planning
4th Dec 2014 Nambucca Valley Water Users Water issues in the Nambucca Valley Minister for Natural Resources
4th Dec 2014 Andrew Fraser MP Water issues in the Nambucca Valley Minister for Natural Resources
4th Dec 2014 Adam Darley Water issues in the Coffs Harbour region Minister for Natural Resources
4th Dec 2014 Neville Beaumont Water issues in the Coffs Harbour region Minister for Natural Resources
4th Dec 2014 Scott Beaumont Water issues in the Coffs Harbour region Minister for Natural Resources
4th Dec 2014 Andrew Fraser MP Water issues in the Coffs Harbour region Minister for Natural Resources
2nd Dec 2014 Peter Kermond Water issues on the North Coast Minister for Natural Resources
2nd Dec 2014 Thomas George MP Water issues on the North Coast Minister for Natural Resources
30th Nov 2014 Cr Wincen Cuy Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
30th Nov 2014 David Gallagher Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
30th Nov 2014 Fran McKinnon Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
30th Nov 2014 Leanne James Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
30th Nov 2014 Marie Wecker Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
30th Nov 2014 Mary Bevan Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
30th Nov 2014 Peter Bevan Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
30th Nov 2014 Stan Dineen Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
19th Nov 2014 Cr Marion Browne Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
19th Nov 2014 Cr Wincen Cuy Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
19th Nov 2014 Essential Water Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
19th Nov 2014 Murray Darling Basin Authority Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
19th Nov 2014 Stan Dineen Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
19th Nov 2014 State Water Corporation Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
19th Nov 2014 Sussan Ley MP Broken Hill's water supply Minister for Natural Resources
12th Nov 2014 Upper Hunter Shire Council Murrurundi water supply Minister for Natural Resources
10th Nov 2014 Inland Rivers Network Water management Minister for Natural Resources
10th Nov 2014 National Conservation Council Water management Minister for Natural Resources
10th Nov 2014 Wyong Shire Council Water issues in the Wyong region Minister for Natural Resources
7th Nov 2014 Liverpool Plains Shire Council Liverpool Plains Shire Council's Regional Water Strategy Minister for Natural Resources
6th Nov 2014 Namoi Water Water Sharing Plans Minister for Natural Resources
4th Nov 2014 Santos Limited Groundwater monitoring in NSW Minister for Natural Resources
3rd Nov 2014 Shenhua Australia Meeting to discuss Watermark Project Deputy Premier
3rd Nov 2014 SAS Consulting Group Pty Ltd Meeting to discuss Watermark Project Deputy Premier
3rd Nov 2014 David Lord Water security in the Broken Hill region Minister for Natural Resources
30th Oct 2014 Craig Sinclair To discuss issues relating to Sydney Water Premier
30th Oct 2014 Donna Gammidge To discuss issues relating to Sydney Water Premier
30th Oct 2014 Roza Sage MP To discuss issues relating to Sydney Water Premier
24th Oct 2014 Murray-River Salt Water supply Minister for Natural Resources
24th Oct 2014 Darryn Clifton Water security in Broken Hill & the Menindee Lakes System Minister for Natural Resources
24th Oct 2014 Kevin Stacey Water security in Broken Hill & the Menindee Lakes System Minister for Natural Resources
24th Oct 2014 Mark Hutton Water security in Broken Hill & the Menindee Lakes System Minister for Natural Resources
16th Oct 2014 Australian Water Exploration Co Water allocations in the southern Murray Darling Basin Minister for Natural Resources
16th Oct 2014 Andrew Fraser MP Water allocations in the southern Murray Darling Basin Minister for Natural Resources
16th Oct 2014 Goldenfields Water County Council Briefing on Goldenfields Water County Council Minister for Natural Resources
16th Oct 2014 Hay Shire Council Water allocations in the Murrumbidgee Minister for Natural Resources
16th Oct 2014 John Williams MP Water allocations in the Murrumbidgee Minister for Natural Resources
15th Oct 2014 Shenhua Australia Briefing on the Watermark Project Minister for Resources Energy
25th Sep 2014 Friends of The Performing Arts Precinct To discuss the development of the Gosford waterfront Minister for the Environment
17th Sep 2014 Southern Highlands Coal Action Group Groundwater Study Minister for Natural Resources
17th Sep 2014 Lock the Gate Alliance Hunter Water Resources Minister for Natural Resources
16th Sep 2014 Eastern Recharge Water Users Association Water Sharing Plans Minister for Natural Resources
6th Sep 2014 Menindee Foreshore Lands Lessees State Water Licences Minister for Natural Resources
3rd Sep 2014 Olympic Winter Institute of Australia Water Jump Ramp at Lennox Head Deputy Premier
3rd Sep 2014 Australian Olympic Committee Water Jump Ramp at Lennox Head Deputy Premier
2nd Sep 2014 Building More Dams Committee - Griffith Shire Council Water storages Minister for Natural Resources
29th Aug 2014 Mal Townsend Water usage in Goulburn Minister for Planning
11th Aug 2014 Home Access Association Pittwater Branch Briefing on issues around Pittwater Minister for Natural Resources
8th Aug 2014 Lane Cove Our Land, Our Water, Our Future Discuss CSG and coal mining in Sydney water catchment areas Minister for Resources Energy
7th Aug 2014 Tamworth Regional Council Peel Valley water charges Minister for Natural Resources
7th Aug 2014 Kevin Anderson MP Peel Valley water charges Minister for Natural Resources
7th Aug 2014 Cobar Shire Council Water issues in Cobar Shire Minister for Natural Resources
6th Aug 2014 Australian Water Association Water and Wastewater in NSW Minister for Natural Resources
6th Aug 2014 Centroc Water Security for Regions Minister for Natural Resources
5th Aug 2014 Australian Services Union Sydney Water Minister for Natural Resources
23rd Jul 2014 Hon. John Anderson To discuss water entitlements in the Riverina Minister for the Environment
15th Jul 2014 Pittwater Council To discuss the Pittwater LEP Minister for the Environment
10th Jul 2014 Northern Basin Irrigators Water Sharing Plans Minister for Natural Resources
7th Jul 2014 Hunter Thoroughbred Breeders Association Hunter Valley water issues Minister for Natural Resources
3rd Jul 2014 Geoff Hewitt Discuss water saving invention Minister for Planning
1st Jul 2014 Malcolm Brooks To discuss Gosford Waterfront Minister for the Environment