Articles
Interests
Donations
Tenders
Charities
Grants
Meetings

Ways to support this work

This work is funded by the public via direct donations. There are three usual methods of donation depending on the needs of the donor.

Privacy and your donation

Whether a donor is an individual or an organisation, I take privacy issues seriously. For this reason unless I am given specific instructions about who a donor is and that you are happy for me to share publicly that you are a patron of my work I do not thank individual donors publicly.

Having said this, I believe that the best advertisement for my work is your support. It is much easier for people to believe others when they speak about the value of my work than when I make my own claims about it. Your willingness to share the reason you support my work is what inspires other people to support my work. Please take a moment every now and then and, if you are happy to be seen publicly supporting my work, share that you do with your networks.

Articles

Mind The Gap: An Interactive Report Into Accountability In Political Donations
This special report provides a window into the murky world of political donations.
Rosie Williams
26th Feb 2020
Political Donations
Transparency For Troubling Times
Our politicians may not be able to see the wood for the trees but my new transparency project will let the public follow the money right back to the responsible Minister.
Rosie Williams
7th Jan 2020
Grants
Shining A Spotlight On The Finances Of Religious Charities
Religious charities receive millions in Commonwealth grants, but not all of them are required to disclose their finances to the regulators.
Rosie Williams
14th Oct 2019
Charities
Help Me Turn The Tables On Government Surveillance
Commonwealth grants will help fill the blanks in understanding who gets what, but my work needs your support
Rosie Williams
14th Oct 2019
About
Meet The Maker
There is a lot of information at this site, but where did it come from and who is responsible for it?
Rosie Williams
6th Oct 2019
About
Censusfail: Why It Happened And What It Means Now
The dialectical relationship between the Australian census and privacy legislation is about to take another turn.
Rosie Williams
7th Sep 2019
Privacy
The Data Sharing And Release Act Is Coming For Your Data
The article explains the history of the governance of administrative data and the changes I saw taking place to allow our data held by government agencies to be shared with research and commercial interests.
Innovation Australia
4th Sep 2019
Privacy
The Open Government Partnership: Our Best-kept Secret
Australia joined the Open Government Partnership in 2015. As we enter consultations for our 3rd National Action Plan most Australians have never heard of it.
Rosie Williams
2nd Sep 2019
Open Government Partnership
Of Death And Taxes
The adage that there are only two things certain in life: death and taxes has never applied to religious charities but new registration requirements mean those enjoying the greatest tax breaks face an uncertain future.
Rosie Williams
8th Jul 2019
Charities
Federal Politicians Should Declare Their Bitcoin Investments
Rosie investigates whether Australian politicians should be declaring their Bitcoin along with their other investments.
Rosie Williams
1st May 2019
Interests
Budget Enshrines Neglect Of Older Women
There are interesting lessons for older Australians in the budget data.
Eureka Street
29th Apr 2019
Budget
Ipa Appointee Fails To Attend Estimates
The appointment of former IPA Research Fellow as Charities Commissioner has caused internal ructions in the senior ranks of the ACNC.
Rosie Williams
17th Apr 2019
Charities
Our Most Prolific Corporate Gift Givers
Ever wondered which companies give most often to our federal politicians? Recent analysis of interests data provides answers.
Rosie Williams
5th Apr 2019
Interests
We Are All Special Snowflakes And Why It Matters
Macquarie university researcher responds to ABS TableBuilder claims.
Rosie Williams
28th Mar 2019
Privacy
For Better Or For Worse
Let’s show ATO whistleblower, Richard Boyle that we have his back.
Rosie Williams
21st Mar 2019
Whistleblowing
The Hidden Wealth Of Basic Religious Charities
Religious charities should not be able to hide their wealth- updated with comment from Andrew Leigh.
Rosie Williams
1st Mar 2019
Charities
Christmas Every Day For Our Politicians
Receiving gifts and favours is part and parcel of political life. This cheat-sheet provides a bird’s-eye view of gifts and hospitality as it stands today.
Rosie Williams
28th Jan 2019
Interests
Australia's Migrant Labour Pains
Up to one in ten Australian jobs are now performed by temporary workers. This article places this trend into an historical context of exploitation of foreign workers and the wider historical context that has shaped the culture of worker rights.
Eureka Street
3rd Dec 2018
Immigration
Defending Your Organisation With Training And Technology
The OAIC released their quarterly report on the Notification Data Breaches Scheme earlier this week. Read about what this means for your organisation and what you can do about it.
Iron Bastion
1st Nov 2018
Security
Liberal Party Harnesses I360 Big Data In Time For 2019 Federal Election
The Koch brothers’ i360 data service is now being used by the Liberal Party of Australia. This article looks at the history of the organisation and the implications for our privacy and democracy.
Independent Australia
31st Oct 2018
Privacy
Don't Be The Next Business To Fall Victim To A Data Breach
What is the difference between spam and phishing and why does it matter?
Iron Bastion
24th Oct 2018
Privacy
Australia's Student Housing Crisis
Scott Morrison recently re-opened debate about population policy to ease congestion on Australia’s fastest growing cities - Sydney and Melbourne. I look at the implications for demand on the low-cost housing market of our large intake of international students.
Independent Australia
19th Oct 2018
Housing
Professional Help Needed: Law Firms Still Vulnerable To Phishing Attacks
A significant number of law firms could be exposed to phishing attacks if they have not set up their anti-phishing service correctly. Here's what you can do about it.
Iron Bastion
10th Oct 2018
Security
Privacy, Media And Politics: What Are Our Rights?
This article looks at the potential for collusion between the media and political parties, neither of which are covered by the Privacy Act.
Independent Australia
7th Oct 2018
Privacy
The Australian Doxes Anti Racism Campaigners
Anti-racism campaigners Sleeping Oz Giants and their followers on Twitter are subjected to defamatory campaign in The Australian.
Independent Australia
6th Oct 2018
Racism
Pexa Introduces Mfa But More Guidance Needed
This article explains the recent hack of the national property lodgement database and the risks to legal firms and their users of using SMS in two-factor authentication.
Iron Bastion
25th Sep 2018
Security
Whistlebowers: The Heroes Behind The Stories That Matter
Whistleblowers play an essential and often-overlooked role in the major stories that hold out institutions to account. This article looks at the consequences to whistleblowers and media for recent changes in National Security legislation and includes the 11 point UNESCO evaluation of legislation written by Julie Posetti.
Independent Australia
17th Sep 2018
Whistleblowing
Taking Over The Corporate Regulators
The OAIC is charged with governing both FOI and the Privacy Act. This article traces the early years of the OAIC as it weathers attempts to abolish the office by the Abbott Government.
Independent Australia
7th Sep 2018
Privacy
The Ipa's Long March Through The Bureaucracy
This article traces the early years of the charities regulator as the Abbott government attempts to abolish the office.
Independent Australia
5th Sep 2018
Charities
Deconstructing The Democracy Sausage
This article looks at the privacy and security issues like to arise with attempts to move election voting online or through the use of voting machines.
Independent Australia
3rd Sep 2018
Privacy
The Bumpy Road To Think Tank Transparency In Australia
During the week I received a response to my enquiry to the ATO requesting a list of Approved Research Institutes (some of which are think tanks like the IPA) however, as you will see from the response, the problem of think tank transparency in Australia has a lot of hurdles to overcome before we will be in a position to understand who is funding them.
Rosie Williams
11th Aug 2018
Thinktanks
Getting To The Bottom Of The Ipa Dgr Status
If people are going to challenge the activities of the IPA, it is important to have a thorough understanding of the legislation governing its activities.
Rosie Williams
28th Jul 2018
Thinktanks
Revenue Foregone But Not Forgotten
This article explains foregone revenue - all the taxes not collected due to special treatment of certain groups of people and organisations.
Rosie Williams
7th May 2018
Budget
Cashless Debit Card, Income Management And The Surveillance State
The Cashless Welfare Card forces each recipient to share their entire purchase history with the government to ensure ’compliance’ with the government’s new policy of controlling how welfare recipients spend their income. In this article, I explain the human rights law that Australia is signatory to and the implications for the government in breaching that law.
Independent Australia
13th Sep 2017
Welfare
Open Government: A New Paradigm In Social Change
Open data, a new paradigm in policy, technology and activism.
Power to Persuade
2nd Nov 2015
Open Government Partnership

Search

Name

ADAM BANDT Sitting Australian Greens Member for Melbourne
ALAN TUDGE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Aston
ALEX ANTIC Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
ALEX GALLACHER Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
ALEX HAWKE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Mitchell
ALICIA PAYNE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Canberra
AMANDA RISHWORTH Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Kingston
AMANDA STOKER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
ANDREW BARTLETT Former Australian Greens Senator for Queensland
ANDREW BRAGG Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
ANDREW BROAD Former The Nationals Member for Mallee
ANDREW GEE Sitting The Nationals Member for Calare
ANDREW GILES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Scullin
ANDREW HASTIE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Canning
ANDREW LAMING Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bowman
ANDREW LEIGH Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fenner
ANDREW WALLACE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Fisher
ANDREW WILKIE Sitting Independent Member for Clark
ANGIE BELL Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Moncrieff
ANGUS TAYLOR Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Hume
ANIKA WELLS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lilly
ANN SUDMALIS Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Gilmore
ANNE ALY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Cowan
ANNE RUSTON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
ANNE STANLEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Werriwa
ANNE URQUHART Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
ANNE WEBSTER Sitting The Nationals Member for Mallee
ANTHONY ALBANESE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Grayndler
ANTHONY BYRNE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Holt
ANTHONY CHISHOLM Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
ARTHUR SINODINOS Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
BARNABY JOYCE Sitting The Nationals Member for New England
BARRY O'SULLIVAN Former The Nationals Senator for Queensland
BEN MORTON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Tangney
BERT VAN MANEN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Forde
BILL SHORTEN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Maribyrnong
BOB KATTER Sitting Katter's Australian Party Member for Kennedy
BRENDAN O'CONNOR Former Australian Labor Party Member for Gorton
BRIAN BURSTON Former United Australia Party Senator for New South Wales
BRIAN MITCHELL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lyons
BRIDGET ARCHER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for BASS
BRIDGET MCKENZIE Sitting The Nationals Senator for Victoria
CAROL BROWN Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
CATHERINE KING Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Ballarat
CATHY MCGOWAN Former Independent Member for Indi
CATHY O'TOOLE Former Australian Labor Party Member for Herbert
CATRYNA BILYK Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
CELIA HAMMOND Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Curtin
CHRIS BOWEN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for McMahon
CHRIS CREWTHER Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Dunkley
CHRIS HAYES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fowler
CHRIS KETTER Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
CHRISTIAN PORTER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Pearce
CHRISTOPHER PYNE Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Sturt
CLAIRE CHANDLER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
CLAIRE MOORE Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
CLARE O'NEIL Former Australian Labor Party Member for Hotham
CONCETTA FIERRAVANTI-WELLS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
CORY BERNARDI Sitting Australian Conservatives Senator for South Australia
CRAIG KELLY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Hughes
CRAIG LAUNDY Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Reid
DAMIAN DRUM Sitting The Nationals Member for Nicholls
DAN TEHAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wannon
DANIEL MULINO Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fraser
DARREN CHESTER Sitting The Nationals Member for Gippsland
DAVE SHARMA Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wentworth
DAVID BUSHBY Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
DAVID COLEMAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Banks
DAVID FAWCETT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
DAVID FEENEY Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Batman
DAVID GILLESPIE Sitting The Nationals Member for Lyne
DAVID LEYONHJELM Former Liberal Democratic Party Senator for New South Wales
DAVID LITTLEPROUD Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Maranoa
DAVID SMITH Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Australian Capital Territory
DAVID VAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
DEAN SMITH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
DEBORAH O'NEILL Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
DERRYN HINCH Former Derryn Hinch's Justice Party Senator for Victoria
DON FARRELL Former Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
DOUG CAMERON Former Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
DUNCAN SPENDER Former Liberal Democratic Party Senator for New South Wales
ED HUSIC Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Chifley
EMMA HUSAR Former Australian Labor Party Member for Lindsay
EMMA MCBRIDE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Dobell
ERIC ABETZ Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
FIONA MARTIN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Reid
FIONA PHILLIPS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Gilmore
FRASER ANNING Former Katter's Australian Party Senator for Queensland
GAI BRODTMANN Former Australian Labor Party Member for Canberra
GAVIN MARSHALL Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
GAVIN PEARCE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Braddon
GED KEARNEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Cooper
GEORGE CHRISTENSEN Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Dawson
GERARD RENNICK Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
GLADYS LIU Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Chisholm
GLENN STERLE Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
GRAHAM PERRETT Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Moreton
GREG HUNT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Flinders
HELEN HAINES Sitting Independent Member for Indi
HELEN POLLEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
HOLLIE HUGHES Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
IAN GOODENOUGH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Moore
IAN MACDONALD Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
JACINTA COLLINS Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
JACQUIE LAMBIE Sitting Jacqui Lambie Network Senator for Tasmania
JAMES MCGRATH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
JAMES PATERSON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
JAMES STEVENS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Sturt
JANE HUME Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
JANE PRENTICE Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Ryan
JANET RICE Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Victoria
JASON CLARE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Blaxland
JASON FALINSKI Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Mackellar
JASON WOOD Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for La Trobe
JENNY MACKLIN Former Australian Labor Party Member for Jagajaga
JENNY MCALLISTER Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
JESS WALSH Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
JIM CHALMERS Former Australian Labor Party Member for Rankin
JIM MOLAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
JOANNE RYAN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lalor
JOEL FITZGIBBON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Hunter
JOHN ALEXANDER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bennelong
JOHN MCVEIGH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Groom
JOHN WILLIAMS Former The Nationals Senator for New South Wales
JONATHON DUNIAM Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
JORDON STEELE-JOHN Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Western Australia
JOSH BURNS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Macnamara
JOSH FRYDENBERG Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Kooyong
JOSH WILSON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Fremantle
JULIA BANKS Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Chisholm
JULIAN HILL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Bruce
JULIAN LEESER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Berowra
JULIAN SIMMONDS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Ryan
JULIE BISHOP Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Curtin
JULIE COLLINS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Franklin
JULIE OWENS Former Australian Labor Party Member for Parramatta
JUSTINE ELLIOT Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Richmond
JUSTINE KEAY Former Australian Labor Party Member for Braddon
KAREN ANDREWS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for McPherson
KATE ELLIS Former Australian Labor Party Member for Adelaide
KATE THWAITES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Jagajaga
KATIE ALLEN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Higgins
KATY GALLAGHER Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Australian Capital Territory
KEITH PITT Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Hinkler
KELLY O'DWYER Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Higgins
KEN O'DOWD Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Flynn
KEN WYATT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Hasluck
KERRYN PHELPS Former Independent Member for Wentworth
KEVIN ANDREWS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Menzies
KEVIN HOGAN Former The Nationals Member for Page
KIM CARR Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
KIMBERLEY KITCHING Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
KRISTINA KENEALLY Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
LARISSA WATERS Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Queensland
LEE RHIANNON Former Australian Greens Senator for New South Wales
LIBBY COKER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Corangamite
LINDA BURNEY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Barton
LINDA REYNOLDS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
LISA CHESTERS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Bendigo
LISA SINGH Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
LLEW O'BRIEN Former Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Wide Bay
LOUISE PRATT Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
LUCY GICHUHI Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
LUCY WICKS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Robertson
LUKE GOSLING Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Solomon
LUKE HARTSUYKER Former The Nationals Member for Cowper
LUKE HOWARTH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Petrie
MADELEINE KING Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Brand
MALARNDIRRI MCCARTHY Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Northern Territory
MALCOLM ROBERTS Sitting Pauline Hanson's One Nation Senator for Queensland
MALCOLM TURNBULL Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wentworth
MARIA VAMVAKINOU Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Calwell
MARIELLE SMITH Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
MARISE PAYNE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for New South Wales
MARK BUTLER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Hindmarsh
MARK COULTON Sitting The Nationals Member for Parkes
MARK DREYFUS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Isaacs
MATHIAS CORMANN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
MATT CANAVAN Sitting The Nationals Senator for Queensland
MATT KEOGH Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Burt
MATT O'SULLIVAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
MATT THISTLETHWAITE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Kingsford Smith
MEHREEN FARUQI Sitting Australian Greens Senator for New South Wales
MELISSA MCINTOSH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Lindsay
MELISSA PRICE Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Durack
MERYL SWANSON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Paterson
MICHAEL DANBY Former Australian Labor Party Member for Melbourne Ports
MICHAEL KEENAN Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Stirling
MICHAEL MCCORMACK Sitting The Nationals Member for Riverina
MICHAEL SUKKAR Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Deakin
MICHAELIA CASH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
MICHELLE LANDRY Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Capricornia
MICHELLE ROWLAND Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Greenway
MIKE FREELANDER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Macarthur
MIKE KELLY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Eden-Monaro
MILTON DICK Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Oxley
MITCH FIFIELD Former Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
MURRAY WATT Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
NICK CHAMPION Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Spence
NICK MCKIM Former Australian Greens Senator for Tasmania
NICOLLE FLINT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Boothby
NIGEL SCULLION Former Country Liberal Party Senator for Northern Territory
NITA GREEN Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
NOLA MARINO Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Forrest
PAT CONAGHAN Sitting The Nationals Member for Cowper
PAT CONROY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Shortland
PATRICK DODSON Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
PATRICK GORMAN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Perth
PAUL FLETCHER Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bradfield
PAUL SCARR Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Queensland
PAULINE HANSON Sitting Pauline Hanson's One Nation Senator for Queensland
PENNY WONG Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for South Australia
PERIN DAVEY Sitting The Nationals Senator for New South Wales
PETA MURPHY Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Dunkley
PETER DUTTON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Dickson
PETER GEORGIOU Former Pauline Hanson's One Nation Senator for Western Australia
PETER KHALIL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Wills
PETER WHISH-WILSON Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Tasmania
PHILLIP THOMPSON Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Herbert
RACHEL SIEWERT Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Western Australia
RAFF CICCONE Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
REBEKHA SHARKIE Sitting Centre Alliance Member for Mayo
REX PATRICK Sitting Centre Alliance Senator for South Australia
RICHARD COLBECK Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
RICHARD DI NATALE Sitting Australian Greens Senator for Victoria
RICHARD MARLES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Corio
RICK WILSON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for O'Connor
ROB MITCHELL Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for McEwen
ROSS HART Former Australian Labor Party Member for Bass
ROSS VASTA Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Bonner
ROWAN RAMSEY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Grey
RUSSELL BROADBENT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Monash
SAM MCMAHON Sitting Country Liberal Party Senator for Northern Territory
SARAH HANSON-YOUNG Sitting Australian Greens Senator for South Australia
SARAH HENDERSON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Corangamite
SCOTT BUCHHOLZ Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Wright
SCOTT MORRISON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Cook
SCOTT RYAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Victoria
SHARON BIRD Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Cunningham
SHARON CLAYDON Former Australian Labor Party Member for Newcastle
SHAYNE NEUMANN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Blair
SIMON BIRMINGHAM Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for South Australia
SLADE BROCKMAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Western Australia
STEPHEN JONES Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Whitlam
STEVE GEORGANAS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Hindmarsh
STEVE IRONS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Swan
STEVE MARTIN Former The Nationals Senator for Tasmania
STEVEN CIOBO Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Moncrieff
STIRLING GRIFF Sitting Centre Alliance Senator for South Australia
STUART ROBERT Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Fadden
SUE LINES Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for Western Australia
SUSAN LAMB Former Australian Labor Party Member for Longman
SUSAN MCDONALD Sitting The Nationals Senator for Queensland
SUSAN TEMPLEMAN Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Macquarie
SUSSAN LEY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Farrer
TANYA PLIBERSEK Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Sydney
TED O'BRIEN Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Fairfax
TERRI BUTLER Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Griffith
TERRY YOUNG Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member for Longman
TIM AYERS Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
TIM HAMMOND Former Australian Labor Party Member for Perth
TIM STORER Former Independent Senator for South Australia
TIM WATTS Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Gellibrand
TIM WILSON Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Goldstein
TONY ABBOTT Former Liberal Party of Australia Member for Warringah
TONY BURKE Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Watson
TONY PASIN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Barker
TONY SHELDON Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator for New South Wales
TONY SMITH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Casey
TONY ZAPPIA Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Makin
TRENT ZIMMERMAN Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for North Sydney
TREVOR EVANS Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Brisbane
VINCE CONNELLY Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Stirling
WARREN ENTSCH Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member for Leichhardt
WARREN SNOWDON Sitting Australian Labor Party Member for Lingiari
WAYNE SWAN Former Australian Labor Party Member for Lilley
WENDY ASKEW Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Tasmania
ZALI STEGGALL Sitting Independent Member for Warringah
ZED SESELJA Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator for Australian Capital Territory

Recent

24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Food items donated by Paradise Beach Purveyors for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Beverages donated by Nomad Brewing Company for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Beverages donated by Dad & Dave's Brewing for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
24th Dec 2019 Sitting Independent Member Zali Steggall declared Beverages donated by Manly Spirits Co. Distillery for Crossbench Christmas Party on behalf of Self
23rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member James Stevens declared Upgrade of flight from Premium Economy to Business Class from Adelaide to Hong Kong from Cathay Pacific Airways. on behalf of Self
23rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member James Stevens declared Two nights accommodation in Jerusalem, from the International Institute for Strategic Leadership Dialoge. on behalf of Self
23rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member James Stevens declared One complimentary ticket to the Gala Dinner for the International Institute for Strategic Leadership Dialogue in Jerusalem, Israel on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Claire Chandler declared Participated in 2019 Rambam Israel Fellowship Program for federal parliamentarians,provided by the Australia/Israel and Jewish Affairs Council. Trip to Israel, 7-14 December. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a decorative box and silver garland from HE Gen Prayut Chanocha, Prime Minister of the Kingdom of Thailand. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. Gift of a silver bull statue from HE Joko Widodo, President of the Republic of Indonesia. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of an antique dinner set from HE Gen Prayut Chano-cha, Prime Minister of the Kingdom of Thailand. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Mont Blanc Special Edition JFK GCH Fountain Pen and Ink Bottle from HE Lionel Rouwen Aingimea, President of the Republic of Nauru. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
19th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Heston Blumenthal Everdure BBQ from Shriro Holdings Limited. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
12th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared The Club Virgin Australia, member on behalf of Self
12th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Qantas Chairmans Lounge, member on behalf of Self
12th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal Loan Ajax Capital Pty Ltd on behalf of Self
10th Dec 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared 2 tickets and hospitality to the Domain Test Match, Australia v Pakistan in Adelaide on 30 November 2019 courtesy of the South Australian Cricket Association and Cricket Australia. on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared Flight upgrade from economy to business class Virgin Airlines Canberra to Melbourne ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared Flight upgrade from economy to business class Qantas Brisbane to Melbourne ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared Hospitality - Flemington Racecourse Melbourne Cup Carnival Birdcage courtesy of Lion 1 ticket ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared ADF Parliamentary Program RAAF Amberley 4 days in total including uniform ANZ on behalf of Self
6th Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator David Van declared 2 tickets to Gather to Graze 2019 for Senator and Spouse ANZ on behalf of Self/Spouse
3rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Two tickets and hospitality as a guest of Lion Co at Flemington Racecourse on Saturday 2 November. on behalf of Self
3rd Dec 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Two tickets and hospitality as a guest of Tabcorp at Flemington Racecourse on Saturday 2 November. on behalf of Self
3rd Dec 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared 2 tickets to West Side Story and hospitality courtesy of Adelaide Festival Centre on 29 November 2019 on behalf of Self
2nd Dec 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Steve Georganas declared Costs - Taiwan 28 October to 1 November - Travel - flights, ground transfers, meals and accommodation provided by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Republic of China (Taiwan) for study tour to Taiwan - 29 October - 1 November. on behalf of Self
28th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Virgin the Club on behalf of Self
28th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Qantas Chairman's Lounge on behalf of Self
28th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Virgin - The Club on behalf of Self/Spouse
26th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Investment (Moelis Australia Secured Loan Series; Moelis Australia Senior Secured Credit Fund II; Founders First) on behalf of Self
26th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Clearview Bowling Club SA on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared 2 tickets to U2 concert on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Prospa on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Complementary membership of Cruising Yacht Club of Australia on behalf of Self
25th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Julian Simmonds declared Cricket Australia Tickets and Hospitality during Australia v Pakistan Gabba Test Nov 2019. on behalf of Self
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared ownership of residential Rosanna VIC on behalf of Self/Spouse
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Mortgage Bank Australia on behalf of Self
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Mortgage Bank Australia on behalf of Spouse
19th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Investment Loan Bank Australia on behalf of Self
8th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared Hospitality for two courtesy of Tabcorp at Derby Day, Melbourne on 2 November 2019 on behalf of Self
8th Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared Hospitality for two courtesy of Tabcorp and Lion at Melbourne Cup, Melbourne on 5 November 2019 on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a signed Rugby World Cup Jersey from the Prime Minister for Fiji. This item has been donated to the Australian Rugby Foundation. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a ceremonial tais, bracelet and scarf from the President of the Democratic Republic of Timor-Leste. These items have been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a model of USS Canberra in perspex and wooden case. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a calfskin leather jewellery box from the President and First Lady of the United States of America. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a wooden oak cross with Vice President Seal from the Vice President and Second Lady of the United States of America. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a mahogany dressing box with federal eagle from the Secretary of State, United States of America. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a glass paperweight from Mrs Susan Pompeo. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of two Tiffany Globe-Trotter cases from the President of the United States of America. These items has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Paul Revere Silver Tiffany Bowl from the President of the United States of America. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a framed map of the Coral Sea from the President of the United States of America. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a calfskin leather photo album of the US Official Visit from the President of the United States of America. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a personalised trading coat from Akuna Capital. This item have been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a statue of Garuda Wisnu Kencana from the President of Indonesia. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a silver pressed box with small bowls from the Sultan of Brunei. These items have been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a canvas print from Mr Peng Hong Wong. This item has been donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Winx print souvenir from the Australian Turf Club. on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Co-Patron - Beverley Park Golf Club on behalf of Self
6th Nov 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Patron - Michael Tynan Memorial Challenge on behalf of Self
1st Nov 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Anthony Byrne declared 2 X Complimentary tickets to the AFL Preliminary Final (21/9/19) from the Melbourne Cricket Club on behalf of Self
30th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Vince Connelly declared US International Visitor Leadership Program participant 30 Sep to 8 Oct 2019. Participation was at the invitation of the US State Department and the program focussed on Defense and Foreign Policy, including engagement with Pentagon, State Department and political personnel. International travel was at personal expense and the US State Department covered domestic travel and accomodation, as well as a per diem (in line with US government policy) to cover meals and incidentals. on behalf of Self
25th Oct 2019 Sitting Country Liberal Party Senator Sam McMahon declared Upgrade to First Class from Doha to Melbourne on Qatar Airlines on 1 October 2019 on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Linda Burney declared Received Aboriginal Dot Painting on recent trip to Central Australia. Value unknown on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Linda Burney declared 2019 Toyota AFL Grand Final one (1) ticket on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Terri Butler declared Pine Rivers Caboolture and Redcliffe Group Training Scheme Inc (Pricar), Trading as East Coast Training and Employment on behalf of Spouse
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Two tickets and hospitality as a guest of the AFL at AFL match, Geelong V Richmond at the MCG, Friday 20 September. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared In kind donation from Lion Co in support of office opening on 25 September 2019. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared In kind donation from the Australian Hotels Association - NSW Branch in support of office opening on 25 September 2019. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared In kind donation from Billu's Indian Eatery in support of office opening on 25 September 2019. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a carved wooden ornamental canoe from the Bishop Epalle Catholic School, Solomon Islands. This item has been surrendered to the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet and will be displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Patron - Paralympics Australia on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Vice Patron - Elouera Surf Life Saving Club on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Honorary Membership - Club Marconi on behalf of Self
18th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Honorary Membership - Bronte Surf Life Saving Club on behalf of Self
16th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Complimentary Foxtel subscription for Electorate Office from ASTRA on behalf of Self
16th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared International Visitors Leadership Program trip to the United States, sponsored by the US State Department (internal travel, accommodation and meal allowance paid for). September 29 - October 8 2019 on behalf of Self
15th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Two tickets to The Nutcracker opening night - The Australian Ballet on behalf of Self
15th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Kidsafe SA Inc on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Wirrpanda Foundation on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Savings Account ANZ Bank on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Credit Card ANZ Bank on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Residential Mortgage ANZ Bank on behalf of Self
14th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Residential Mortgage Commonwealth Bank on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Don Farrell declared Foxtel Subscription (Office) on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of 1 x ticket from the AFL to attend the AFL Grand Final Luncheon and game on 28 September 2019. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of 1 x ticket from the NRL to attend the NRL Grand Final on 6 October 2019. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Cazaux ceramic plate from the Mayor of Biarritz. This item will be donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet after it is displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a Goicoechea Ceramic Globe from the President of the Republic of France and Mrs Brigitte Macron. This item will be donated to a National Collection through the Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet after it is displayed in my Parliament House office. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of a dress with bird and flower design from Dr Nguyen Thanh Hung, Vice Chairman Vietjet. on behalf of Self
11th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Scott Morrison declared Gift of 1 x ticket from the NRL to attend the Cronulla Sharks v Manly Sea Eagles NRL game on 14 September 2019. on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Cisco Systems Inc on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Kudos Management Group Trust NIL Dormant on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared SMH Superannuation Fund Trust Self Self-managed superannuation fund on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared ownership of residential Barwon Heads VIC on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Kudos Management Group Pty Ltd Corporate trustee on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Credit card American Express on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Credit card Visa on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Credit card Mastercard on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal loan Ajax Capital Pty Ltd on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal savings x 4 Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Personal savings ING on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Joint savings Westpac on behalf of Self/Spouse
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Term deposit personal Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Kudos Management Group Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared SMH Superannuation Fund Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared 401(k) retirement savings Westpac on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Superannuation held by SMH Superannuation Fund and Australian Super on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared 401(k) retirement savings held by Fidelity Investments on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Four tickets to Richmond v Geelong Cats preliminary final, 20 September 2019, from the Australian Football League. on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Two tickets to the Tabcorp hospitality suite for 2019 Derby Day, Melbourne Spring Racing Carnival from Tabcorp Holdings Ltd. on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Anglesea Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Apollo Bay Hawks Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Barwon Heads Football and Netball Club (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Birregurra Football Netball Club, sponsor and No. 1 ticket holder (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Grovedale Tigers Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Inverleigh Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Liberal Party of Australia (Victorian Division) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Lorne Aquatic and Angling Club, 2019 No. 1 ticket holder on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Lorne Football and Netball Club, sponsor and No.1 ticket holder (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Ocean Grove Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Queenscliff Football Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared 'Rusty Anglers' Anglesea Motor Yacht Club, 2019 Patron on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Torquay Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Winchelsea Football and Netball Club, sponsor (for part of 2019, now lapsed) on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Barwon Heads 13th Beach Surf Life Saving Club, member on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Geelong Chamber of Commerce, member on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Geelong Football Club, member on behalf of Self
10th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Sarah Henderson declared Melbourne Cricket Club, member on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Memberships: Inter-Parliamentary Union on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Memberships: Zoo on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Senator Marielle Smith declared Memberships: Australian Republic Movement on behalf of Self
9th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Vice Patron Cottesloe Surf Club September 2019 - 2020. on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Senator Antic took part in the ADF's Parliamentary Program at the RAAF base at Amberley in Queensland ("the base") from 30 October 2019 to 3 October 2019 inclusive. The ADF provided Senator Antic with accomodation and meals at the base during this period and protective clothing, boots and a Kit Bag which was required by the ADF to be worn and used by Senator Antic whilst at the base under the Work Health and Safety Act 2011. on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Membership of the Australian National Group of the Inter-Parliamentary Union (IPU) 46th Parliament on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Hospitality in the form of flights, accomodation, meals and transport from the Australia/Israel & Jewish Affairs Council (AIJAC) to facilitate attendance on the Federal Liberal Study Group Visit to the State of Israel between 7-14 December 2019. on behalf of Self
8th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Self - add one motor vehicle on behalf of Self
4th Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Two tickets to Lowy annual speech, Sydney Town Hall on behalf of Self
1st Oct 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Dave Sharma declared Two tickets to NRL semi-final Easts vs Melbourne at SCG, 28 Sep 2019 on behalf of Self
27th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared ownership of residential Unley Park SA on behalf of Self
27th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Alex Antic declared Mortgage R and V Antic ? on behalf of Self
26th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Daniel Mulino declared 2 Tickets to Western Chances Good Business Forum on 30 August 2019 courtesy of Victoria University on behalf of Self
26th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Vince Connelly declared Two tickets (for myself and wife Peta Connelly) to attend the Hilltop Hoods concert in a corporate box at RAC Arena, Perth on Sat 7 September 2019. Provided by BGC. on behalf of Self
26th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Vince Connelly declared Superannuation Super SA on behalf of Self
25th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Refer to section 2 below - Pambank Pty Ltd is the trustee of the David Scarr Family Trust. David Scarr is the Father of Senator Paul Scarr and is the sole Director and Secretary of Pambank Pty Ltd and holds 8 of the 10 shares in Pambank Pty Ltd. Senator Paul Scarr owns 1 of the 10 shares issued by Pambank Pty Ltd. on behalf of Self
24th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Kate Thwaites declared Ticket to Press Gallergy Midwinter Ball from Coca Cola South Pacific on behalf of Self
20th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Complimentary Foxtel subscription for electorate office from ASTRA approximate value $1,600.00 on behalf of Self
19th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Anne Aly declared Between 16 and 23 September 2019 I travelled from Perth to New Zealand via Sydney to speak at the 2019 Australian and New Zealand Bar Associations Joint Conference in Queenstown. Cost of return business class airfares ??? NZD 4143.95 and three nights' accommodation: NZD 1185.00 and transfers as required were funded by the Australian and New Zealand Bar Associations. During this time I visited Wellington to meet with the New Zealand Office of Film and Literature Classification (OFAL). Cost of return economy class airfares between Queenstown and Wellington ??? NZD 278 and transfers as required were funded by the OFAL. on behalf of Self
19th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Anne Aly declared Ticket to West Coast Fever and Collingwood Magpies game on 12 August 2019 at RAC Arena as the guest of Wanneroo Districts Netball Assocation. on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Gerard Rennick declared Mortgage BOQ on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Gerard Rennick declared HZN (Super) on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Sponsor fo Greater Springfield Running Festival (organised by Run 4 Kids), festival organiser Time Lords Timing Pty Ltd on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Sponsor of Pasifika Festival (Pasifika Limited) on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Paul Scarr declared Queensland Ballet - ticket to Romeo and Juliet performance on behalf of Self
16th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Libby Coker declared Complimentary subscription to Foxtel from Australian Subscription Television and Radio Association for the electorate office, valued at $1,600 per annum. on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Membership of the Qantas Chairmans Lounge on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared Membership of the Virgin ‘Club’ on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Matt O'Sullivan declared 2 x tickets to the Bledisloe Cup on August 10, 2019 (courtesy of BGC) on behalf of Self
10th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal National Party of Queensland Member Terry Young declared Tickets to ballet value $300 (donor not provided) on behalf of Self
9th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Company is CHILD PSYCHCORP PTY LTD not CHILD PSYCH CORP PTY LTD on behalf of Self
9th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Fiona Martin declared Company is CHILD PSYCHCORP PTY LTD not CHILD PSYCH CORP PTY LTD on behalf of Self
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Centenera Nominees Pty Ltd on behalf of Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Joleta Pty Ltd on behalf of Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Joleta Sanitation Pty Ltd on behalf of Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared My spouse and I received return air travel, accommodation and hospitality from the Government of Taiwan as part of a delegation that visited Taiwan between 25 August and 31 August on behalf of Self/Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member David Smith declared Upgrade to Virgin Velocity membership to the Club level for both MP and spouse on behalf of Self/Spouse
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Patron of Mounts Bay Sailing Club, from August 2019. on behalf of Self
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Patron of Perth Netball Assciation, from August 2019. on behalf of Self
5th Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Member Celia Hammond declared Vice Patron Swanbourne-Nedlands Surf Club, from August 2019. on behalf of Self
4th Sep 2019 Sitting Jacqui Lambie Network Senator Jacquie Lambie declared Australian Super & Sun Super on behalf of Self
3rd Sep 2019 Sitting Liberal Party of Australia Senator Andrew Bragg declared Conference attendance - Consilium August 2019 - Centre for Independent Studies on behalf of Self
2nd Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Peta Murphy declared FOXTEL subscription on behalf of Self
2nd Sep 2019 Sitting Australian Labor Party Member Peta Murphy declared Lease on Frankston Beach Box (lease acquired as part of residential home purchase) on behalf of Self

Party

Figures aggregated over the past six financial years

1ALP $331,673,878 34.64%
2LIBS $318,935,538 33.31%
3PALMER UNITED $131,320,304 13.71%
4GREENS $56,642,848 5.92%
5NATS $48,806,890 5.10%
6LNP $41,946,672 4.38%
7PHON $4,120,063 0.43%
8CHRISTIAN DEMOCRATS $3,986,958 0.42%
9FAMILY FIRST $3,419,442 0.36%
10AUSTRALIAN CONSERVATIVES $3,156,999 0.33%
11CENTRE ALLIANCE $3,082,082 0.32%
12KATTER $2,240,653 0.23%
13LIBERAL DEMOCRATS $1,858,795 0.19%
14SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA $1,648,477 0.17%
15ANIMAL JUSTICE $943,848 0.10%
16HINCH $879,528 0.09%
17SHOOTERS, FISHERS, FARMERS $663,030 0.07%
18FLUX $261,729 0.03%
19SEX $256,204 0.03%
20DEMOCRATIC LABOUR $240,880 0.03%
21AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIANS $202,500 0.02%
22LAZARUS $180,788 0.02%
23LAMBIE $118,580 0.01%
24VOLUNTARY EUTHENASIA $100,000 0.01%
25MARRIAGE EQUALITY $99,999 0.01%
26RECREATIONAL FISHERS $75,000 0.01%
27RISE UP $73,575 0.01%
28SOCIALIST ALLIANCE $68,700 0.01%
29COUNTRY ALLIANCE $67,391 0.01%
30LIBERTY ALLIANCE $60,219 0.01%
31FIRST NATIONS $50,000 0.01%
32AUSTRALIAN CITIZENS PARTY $45,000 0.00%
33CLIMATE ACTION $42,000 0.00%
34FISHING AND LIFESTYLE $40,000 0.00%
35HEMP $37,000 0.00%
36REPUBLICAN $33,200 0.00%
37AUSTRALIAN RECREATIONAL FISHERS $29,277 0.00%
38AFFORDABLE HOUSING $25,919 0.00%
39THE GREAT AUSTRALIAN PARTY $25,010 0.00%
40UNITING AUSTRALIA $24,600 0.00%
41BULLET TRAIN FOR AUSTRALIA $24,283 0.00%
42OUTDOOR RECREATION $24,000 0.00%
43MANUFACTURING AND FARMING $19,932 0.00%
44SENATOR ONLINE $19,000 0.00%
45WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY $17,890 0.00%
46AUSTRALIAN CYCLISTS PARTY $15,180 0.00%

Search

Tax Payers

Non Tax Payers

Search

Operating Country

Aruba
Afghanistan
Angola
Anguilla
Albania
Andorra
United Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
American Samoa
Antarctica
Antigua and Barb
Austria
Azerbaijan
Burundi
Belgium
Benin
Burkina Faso
Bangladesh
Bulgaria
Bahrain
Canada
Bahamas
Bosnia and Herz
Belarus
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Brazil
Barbados
Brunei
Bhutan
Botswana
Central African Rep
Switzerland
Chile
China
Ivory Coast
Cameroon
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Republic of Congo
Cook Is
Colombia
Comoros
Cape Verde
Costa Rica
Cuba
Cayman Is
N Cyprus
Cyprus
Czech Rep
Germany
Djibouti
Dominica
Denmark
Dominican Rep
Algeria
Ecuador
Egypt
Eritrea
Spain
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
Fiji
Falkland Is
France
Faeroe Islands
Micronesia
Gabon
United Kingdom
Georgia
Guernsey
Ghana
Guinea
Gambia
Guinea_Bissau
Eq Guinea
Greece
Grenada
Greenland
Guatemala
Guam
Guyana
Hong Kong
Heard I and McDonald Is
Honduras
Croatia
Haiti
Hungary
Indonesia
Isle of Man
India
Br Indian Ocean Ter
Ireland
Iran
Iraq
Iceland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Jersey
Jordan
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kyrgyzstan
Cambodia
Kiribati
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Republic of Korea
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Lebanon
Liberia
Libya
Saint Lucia
Liechtenstein
Sri Lanka
Lesotho
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Latvia
Macao
Morocco
Monaco
Moldova
Madagascar
Maldives
Mexico
Marshall Is
Macedonia
Mali
Malta
Myanmar
Montenegro
Mongolia
N Mariana Is
Mozambique
Mauritania
Montserrat
Mauritius
Malawi
Malaysia
Namibia
New Caledonia
Niger
Norfolk Island
Nigeria
Nicaragua
Niue
Netherlands
Norway
Nepal
Nauru
New Zealand
Oman
Pakistan
Panama
Pitcairn Is
Peru
Philippines
Palau
Papua New Guinea
Poland
Puerto Rico
Dem Rep Korea
Portugal
Paraguay
Palestine
Fr Polynesia
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Sudan
S Sudan
Senegal
Singapore
S Geo and S Sandw Is
Saint Helena
Solomon Is
Sierra Leone
El Salvador
San Marino
Somalia
St Pierre and Miquelon
Serbia
Sao Tome and Principe
Suriname
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Swaziland
Seychelles
Syria
Turks and Caicos Is
Chad
Togo
Thailand
Tajikistan
Turkmenistan
Timor_Leste
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Taiwan
Tanzania
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
United States of America
Uzbekistan
Vatican
St Vin and Gren
Venezuela
British Virgin Is
US Virgin Is
Vietnam
Vanuatu
Wallis and Futuna Islands
Samoa
Yemen
South Africa
Zambia
Zimbabwe
United States

Charities often operate in multiple countries. Australia is not included as all 60k+ Australian charities operate in Australia.

Location

Enter a postcode, click on charity revenue by state or select a federal electorate.

NSW
[16339]

$48,859,614,431
VIC
[12401]

$39,993,914,515
QLD
[7220]

$25,411,865,653
WA
[4639]

$14,790,775,897
SA
[3666]

$9,021,826,598
ACT
[1042]

$3,892,040,994
None
[29]

$3,355,551,083
TAS
[1184]

$2,432,282,660
NT
[469]

$2,113,704,591

Minister

ALAN TUDGEMinister for Population, Cities and Urban Infrastructure Immigration, Citizenship, Migrant Services and Multicultural Affairs
ALEX HAWKEMinister for International Development and the Pacific Assistant Minister for Defence
ANDREW GEEAssistant Minister to the Deputy Prime Minister
ANGUS TAYLORMinister for Energy and Emissions Reduction
ANNE RUSTONMinister for Families and Social Services, Manager of Government Business in the Senate
BEN MORTONAssistant Minister to the Prime Minister and Cabinet
CHRISTIAN PORTERAttorney-General, Minister for Industrial Relations, Leader of the House
DAN TEHANMinister for Education
DARREN CHESTERMinister for Veterans and Defence Personnel, Deputy Leader of the House
DAVID LITTLEPROUDMinister for Agriculture, Drought, and Emergency Management
GREG HUNTMinister for Health, Minister Assisting the Prime Minister for the Public Service and Cabinet
JANE HUMEAssistant Minister for Superannuation, Financial Services and Financial Technology
JASON WOODAssistant Minister for Customs, Community Safety and Multicultural Affairs
JONATHON DUNIAMAssistant Minister for Forestry and Fisheries, Assistant Minister for Regional Tourism
JOSH FRYDENBERGTreasurer
KAREN ANDREWSMinister for Industry, Science and Technology
KEN WYATTMinister for Indigenous Australians
LINDA REYNOLDSMinister for Defence
LUKE HOWARTHAssistant Minister for Community Housing, Homelessness and Community Services
MARISE PAYNEMinister for Foreign Affairs, Minister for Women
MARK COULTONAssistant Minister for Trade, Tourism and Investment
MATHIAS CORMANNMinister for Finance, Vice-President of the Executive Council, Leader of the Government in the Senate
MATTHEW CANAVANMinister for Resources and Northern Australia, Deputy Leader of The Nationals in the Senate
MELISSA PRICEMinister for Defence Industry
MICHAEL MCCORMACKDeputy Prime Minister Minister for Infrastructure and Transport and Regional Development
MICHAEL SUKKARAssistant Treasurer, Minister for Housing
MICHAELIA CASHMinister for Employment, Skills, Small and Family Business
MICHELLE LANDRYAssistant Minister for Children and Families
NOLA MARINOAssistant Minister for Regional Development and Territories
PAUL FLETCHERMinister for Communications, Cyber Safety and the Arts
PETER DUTTONMinister for Home Affairs
RICHARD COLBECKMinister for Aged Care and Senior Australians, Minister for Youth and Sport
SCOTT BUCHHOLZAssistant Minister for Roads and Transport
SCOTT MORRISONPrime Minister, Minister for the Public Service
SIMON BIRMINGHAMMinister for Trade, Tourism and Investment, Deputy Leader of the Government in the Senate
STEVE IRONSAssistant Minister for Vocational Education, Training and Apprenticeships
STUART ROBERTMinister for the National Disability Insurance Scheme, Minister for Government Services
SUSSAN LEYMinister for the Environment
TREVOR EVANSAssistant Minister for Waste Reduction and Environmental Management
ZED SESELJAAssistant Minister for Finance, Charities and Electoral Matters

Electorate

1 ESSENTIAL STATS FOR ALL ELECTORATES $31,215,363,981Since Jan 2018
2 MELBOURNE $2,519,226,625 8.070%
3 SYDNEY $2,107,175,419 6.750%
4 BRISBANE $1,810,108,581 5.799%
5 ADELAIDE $1,505,295,645 4.822%
6 LINGIARI $1,408,975,671 4.514%
7 CURTIN $833,665,368 2.671%
8 CANBERRA $772,626,058 2.475%
9 RYAN $691,416,663 2.215%
10 HOTHAM $687,340,264 2.202%
11 SOLOMON $661,020,735 2.118%
12 DURACK $654,187,258 2.096%
13 GRAYNDLER $633,657,548 2.030%
14 KINGSFORD SMITH $583,456,522 1.869%
15 SWAN $541,997,104 1.736%
16 MACNAMARA $519,608,439 1.665%
17 CLARK $473,646,122 1.517%
18 KENNEDY $466,266,126 1.494%
19 NORTH SYDNEY $446,548,623 1.431%
20 FRASER $441,495,612 1.414%
21 COOPER $400,544,913 1.283%
22 BONNER $396,577,344 1.270%
23 BENNELONG $385,238,356 1.234%
24 PARRAMATTA $367,414,231 1.177%
25 LEICHHARDT $356,184,817 1.141%
26 GRIFFITH $320,854,792 1.028%
27 PARKES $314,101,251 1.006%
28 MITCHELL $313,344,234 1.004%
29 NEWCASTLE $278,191,574 0.891%
30 STIRLING $265,938,731 0.852%
31 GREY $258,378,377 0.828%
32 DAWSON $252,390,275 0.809%
33 CUNNINGHAM $226,732,933 0.726%
34 BOOTHBY $208,552,366 0.668%
35 CAPRICORNIA $204,786,877 0.656%
36 KOOYONG $204,214,352 0.654%
37 CHISHOLM $194,785,198 0.624%
38 HIGGINS $188,023,659 0.602%
39 HASLUCK $176,053,536 0.564%
40 MARANOA $174,316,967 0.558%
41 CALARE $172,264,611 0.552%
42 BARKER $161,428,830 0.517%
43 RIVERINA $160,029,239 0.513%
44 GIPPSLAND $159,544,009 0.511%
45 CORANGAMITE $157,636,366 0.505%
46 PAGE $154,706,375 0.496%
47 BEAN $153,356,137 0.491%
48 FAIRFAX $143,401,916 0.459%
49 OVERSEAS $136,826,984 0.438%
50 MALLEE $135,973,816 0.436%
51 PERTH $133,729,325 0.428%
52 HINDMARSH $132,145,109 0.423%
53 NEW ENGLAND $130,926,566 0.419%
54 FLYNN $126,796,949 0.406%
55 COWPER $124,706,341 0.400%
56 WANNON $122,376,824 0.392%
57 BASS $117,644,614 0.377%
58 ISAACS $114,220,198 0.366%
59 FENNER $113,907,460 0.365%
60 NICHOLLS $112,568,724 0.361%
61 FARRER $112,008,966 0.359%
62 WENTWORTH $109,008,123 0.349%
63 LYONS $104,803,876 0.336%
64 CORIO $99,752,948 0.320%
65 HUNTER $98,080,656 0.314%
66 INDI $97,112,445 0.311%
67 O'CONNOR $96,285,478 0.308%
68 MCPHERSON $90,743,280 0.291%
69 GROOM $90,592,851 0.290%
70 HERBERT $89,787,630 0.288%
71 EDEN-MONARO $89,449,293 0.287%
72 FOWLER $78,791,770 0.252%
73 BRADDON $77,897,942 0.250%
74 FORREST $75,354,162 0.241%
75 ASTON $74,676,580 0.239%
76 FRANKLIN $74,092,328 0.237%
77 COWAN $72,945,406 0.234%
78 LINDSAY $72,142,543 0.231%
79 GILMORE $71,204,323 0.228%
80 BENDIGO $68,973,701 0.221%
81 FREMANTLE $67,438,908 0.216%
82 MACKELLAR $63,552,033 0.204%
83 CHIFLEY $62,042,518 0.199%
84 GELLIBRAND $59,601,558 0.191%
85 LILLEY $58,220,636 0.187%
86 FADDEN $57,315,069 0.184%
87 LONGMAN $56,325,066 0.180%
88 HUME $56,266,616 0.180%
89 WILLS $55,257,621 0.177%
90 MORETON $53,460,324 0.171%
91 WARRINGAH $53,327,719 0.171%
92 COOK $52,981,563 0.170%
93 BALLARAT $51,963,102 0.166%
94 RICHMOND $51,303,018 0.164%
95 MAYO $50,405,378 0.161%
96 BURT $50,367,687 0.161%
97 LYNE $48,723,564 0.156%
98 SPENCE $48,172,017 0.154%
99 ROBERTSON $44,860,706 0.144%
100 CANNING $44,550,304 0.143%
101 MCEWEN $44,348,393 0.142%
102 BRUCE $44,328,504 0.142%
103 MAKIN $43,370,727 0.139%
104 DUNKLEY $43,286,940 0.139%
105 DOBELL $42,620,843 0.137%
106 RANKIN $40,863,477 0.131%
107 REID $40,015,861 0.128%
108 WHITLAM $38,350,492 0.123%
109 MONASH $37,596,752 0.120%
110 CASEY $37,358,416 0.120%
111 MONCRIEFF $37,034,775 0.119%
112 WIDE BAY $35,959,351 0.115%
113 GOLDSTEIN $35,708,075 0.114%
114 SHORTLAND $35,422,692 0.113%
115 WATSON $34,546,119 0.111%
116 BLAIR $33,732,054 0.108%
117 JAGAJAGA $32,370,431 0.104%
118 GREENWAY $31,430,132 0.101%
119 BOWMAN $30,692,384 0.098%
120 HINKLER $28,722,239 0.092%
121 CALWELL $27,763,900 0.089%
122 TANGNEY $26,833,527 0.086%
123 DEAKIN $24,304,143 0.078%
124 FORDE $24,158,751 0.077%
125 FLINDERS $24,130,914 0.077%
126 OXLEY $22,770,915 0.073%
127 FISHER $22,110,263 0.071%
128 BARTON $22,075,823 0.071%
129 BLAXLAND $21,655,058 0.069%
130 BRADFIELD $19,053,147 0.061%
131 MARIBYRNONG $17,598,583 0.056%
132 PEARCE $17,558,205 0.056%
133 BEROWRA $17,274,869 0.055%
134 MCMAHON $16,972,959 0.054%
135 MENZIES $16,008,804 0.051%
136 MACQUARIE $14,811,798 0.047%
137 BANKS $14,551,622 0.047%
138 WRIGHT $14,507,273 0.046%
139 KINGSTON $13,711,525 0.044%
140 WERRIWA $12,962,702 0.042%
141 LALOR $12,888,528 0.041%
142 DICKSON $12,396,713 0.040%
143 GORTON $10,562,055 0.034%
144 STURT $10,515,984 0.034%
145 MACARTHUR $10,303,920 0.033%
146 LA TROBE $9,656,074 0.031%
147 PETRIE $9,350,588 0.030%
148 PATERSON $8,621,812 0.028%
149 SCULLIN $8,562,585 0.027%
150 BRAND $8,016,256 0.026%
151 HUGHES $7,928,777 0.025%
152 HOLT $1,291,620 0.004%
153 MOORE $739,724 0.002%

Party

ElectorateGrantsElectorates
1 ALP $13,726,964,984 68
2 LIBS $6,341,651,641 45
3 LNP $4,702,952,748 23
4 GREENS $2,519,226,625 1
5 NATS $1,513,544,496 10
6 INDEPENDENT $624,086,286 3
7 KATTER $465,415,626 1
8 CA $50,405,378 1

Category

1 AGED CARE $4,867,299,604 15.5926%
2 PUBLIC HEALTH SERVICES $2,326,700,458 7.4537%
3 SERVICES FOR PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES $2,150,377,526 6.8888%
4 MEDICAL RESEARCH $2,100,354,107 6.7286%
5 INDIGENOUS HEALTH $1,905,540,362 6.1045%
6 INDIGENOUS EMPLOYMENT AND BUSINESS $1,773,813,407 5.6825%
7 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $1,713,209,288 5.4884%
8 SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGY, ENGINEERING AND MATHEMATICS (STEM) RESEARCH $1,443,917,078 4.6257%
9 LEGAL SERVICES $1,080,480,955 3.4614%
10 MENTAL HEALTH $955,579,743 3.0612%
11 INDIGENOUS EDUCATION $871,031,520 2.7904%
12 INDIGENOUS COMMUNITIES $841,539,603 2.6959%
13 INDUSTRY INNOVATION $819,985,739 2.6269%
14 VOCATIONAL TRAINING AND APPRENTICESHIPS $807,246,649 2.5861%
15 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT $793,994,485 2.5436%
16 NATURAL RESOURCES - CONSERVATION AND PROTECTION $578,574,475 1.8535%
17 CARERS OF PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES $529,171,695 1.6952%
18 HUMANITIES, ARTS AND SOCIAL SCIENCES (HASS) RESEARCH $478,124,206 1.5317%
19 HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH $429,093,950 1.3746%
20 CHILD CARE $418,541,457 1.3408%
21 INFRASTRUCTURE $364,248,986 1.1669%
22 EDUCATION SUPPORT $348,328,415 1.1159%
23 BROADCASTING AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS $298,927,731 0.9576%
24 HUMANITIES $253,493,074 0.8121%
25 BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT $238,495,512 0.7640%
26 SETTLEMENT SERVICES $221,627,449 0.7100%
27 DROUGHT $206,731,702 0.6623%
28 DEMENTIA $201,090,903 0.6442%
29 DEFENCE $165,693,132 0.5308%
30 RURAL DEVELOPMENT $150,058,440 0.4807%
31 SCIENCE $143,460,120 0.4596%
32 HEALTH PROMOTION AND PREVENTION PROGRAMS $141,751,326 0.4541%
33 ADDICTION AND SUBSTANCE ABUSE $135,278,861 0.4334%
34 CANCER $117,802,228 0.3774%
35 HIGHER EDUCATION $104,369,871 0.3344%
36 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY $103,839,725 0.3327%
37 RECREATION AND SPORT $98,752,024 0.3164%
38 DISASTER RELIEF $89,105,500 0.2855%
39 TRANSPORT $80,698,449 0.2585%
40 FAMILY AND DOMESTIC VIOLENCE $73,888,154 0.2367%
41 FARMING $69,378,397 0.2223%
42 COMMUNITY SAFETY $66,430,806 0.2128%
43 SCHOLARSHIPS $60,569,483 0.1940%
44 VOCATIONAL EDUCATION $58,345,228 0.1869%
45 PUBLIC HEALTH AND SAFETY $56,056,749 0.1796%
46 NATIONAL SECURITY $51,538,540 0.1651%
47 INDIGENOUS ARTS AND CULTURE $47,766,496 0.1530%
48 SMALL BUSINESS $41,759,487 0.1338%
49 SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH $39,132,533 0.1254%
50 ENERGY RESOURCES $37,490,285 0.1201%
51 WOMEN $33,077,717 0.1060%
52 CRISIS ACCOMMODATION $32,400,000 0.1038%
53 MEDIA AND COMMUNICATIONS $30,950,555 0.0992%
54 VETERANS $28,525,906 0.0914%
55 SOCIAL SUPPORT $18,895,160 0.0605%
56 COMMEMORATIVE $16,809,452 0.0538%
57 RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY BASED SERVICES $10,931,489 0.0350%
58 PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS $10,448,960 0.0335%
59 MULTICULTURALISM $10,006,586 0.0321%
60 TRADE AND TOURISM $9,134,113 0.0293%
61 MUSEUMS AND GALLERIES $6,552,892 0.0210%
62 EMPLOYMENT SERVICES $6,544,391 0.0210%
63 HERITAGE $6,138,989 0.0197%
64 HUMAN RIGHTS $5,233,356 0.0168%
65 TRANSITION TO WORK $4,967,035 0.0159%
66 REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH $4,479,200 0.0143%
67 INTERNATIONAL ORGANISATIONS $3,804,888 0.0122%
68 PALLIATIVE CARE $3,309,500 0.0106%
69 SOCIAL JUSTICE $3,041,697 0.0097%
70 CLIMATE CHANGE $3,022,093 0.0097%
71 TECHNOLOGY $2,104,850 0.0067%
72 OVERSEAS ADVOCACY $1,924,979 0.0062%
73 MIGRANTS $1,860,100 0.0060%
74 INTERNATIONAL AID AND DEVELOPMENT $1,840,863 0.0059%
75 CULTURAL HERITAGE $1,298,622 0.0042%
76 YOUTH SERVICES $1,175,625 0.0038%
77 FOOD AND NUTRITION $1,100,000 0.0035%
78 ASYLUM SEEKERS AND REFUGEES $890,966 0.0029%
79 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY $743,691 0.0024%
80 COMMUNITY CARE $619,836 0.0020%
81 SOCIAL INCLUSION $455,700 0.0015%
82 ADULT AND CONTINUING EDUCATION $429,000 0.0014%
83 HEALTHY AGEING $349,261 0.0011%
84 LITERACY AND NUMERACY SUPPORT $345,240 0.0011%
85 INDIGENOUS LANGUAGES $286,000 0.0009%
86 POLLUTION CONTROL $211,150 0.0007%
87 SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT $204,126 0.0007%
88 LIBRARIES $150,000 0.0005%
89 PERFORMING ARTS $115,560 0.0004%
90 VISUAL ARTS $77,000 0.0002%
91 ADVOCACY $75,000 0.0002%
92 HOUSING AFFORDABILITY $55,910 0.0002%
93 CONSULAR SERVICES $45,000 0.0001%
94 WATER RESOURCES $33,000 0.0001%
95 ZOOS, WILDLIFE SANCTUARIES AND CONSERVATION OF ENDANGERED SPECIES $10,000 0.0000%
96 VICTIMS OF CRIME $2,610 0.0000%

Recipient

Enter a name keyword eg Catholic, church, climate, animal, red cross


1 MONASH UNIVERSITY $554,190,407
2 GREAT BARRIER REEF FOUNDATION $493,133,300
3 THE UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND $343,061,929
4 THE UNITING CHURCH IN AUSTRALIA PROPERTY TRUST Q $338,541,847
5 AUSTRALIAN UNITY HOME CARE SERVICE $279,555,546
6 AUSTRALIAN RAIL TRACK CORPORATION $265,000,000
7 UNIVERSITY OF MELBOURNE $263,936,107
8 THE UNIVERSITY OF MELBOURNE $235,621,232
9 UNIVERSITY OF NEW SOUTH WALES $231,322,372
10 UNIVERSITY OF SYDNEY $224,976,296
11 THE UNIVERSITY OF NEW SOUTH WALES $221,456,398
12 ROYAL FLYING DOCTOR SERVICE OF AUSTRALIA $206,500,068
13 GP SYNERGY $196,485,821
14 KU CHILDREN'S SERVICES $187,688,450
15 THE UNIVERSITY OF SYDNEY $178,506,325
16 CARERS QUEENSLAND $163,934,312
17 THE AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY $154,210,022
18 UNIVERSITY OF TASMANIA $142,739,433
19 TRANSPORT FOR NSW $139,646,243
20 MISSION AUSTRALIA $138,717,800
21 UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND $135,764,375
22 ST VINCENT DE PAUL SOCIETY NSW $135,648,635
23 UNITING NSWACT $133,956,824
24 JAMES COOK UNIVERSITY $131,808,097
25 WELLWAYS AUSTRALIA LIMITED $127,963,623
26 RELATIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA QLD $126,070,032
27 THE CORPORATION OF THE SYNOD OF THE DIOCESE OF BRISBANE $123,978,599
28 SILVER CHAIN GROUP $119,293,680
29 MACQUARIE UNIVERSITY $118,162,291
30 NORTHERN TERRITORY OF AUSTRALIA $116,823,036
31 HEADSPACE NATIONAL YOUTH MENTAL HEALTH FOUNDATION $115,720,635
32 HAMMONDCARE $113,780,635
33 NATO-AFGHAN NATIONAL ARMY TRUST FUND $111,747,200
34 THE BENEVOLENT SOCIETY $111,598,739
35 DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES $110,829,636
36 UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA $108,585,699
37 THE UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA $105,635,797
38 QUEENSLAND UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY $104,555,920
39 CURTIN UNIVERSITY $101,071,869
40 MERRI COMMUNITY HEALTH SERVICES LIMITED $100,973,977
41 THE UNIVERSITY OF NEWCASTLE $96,170,872
42 PRIMARY HEALTH TASMANIA $95,798,154
43 MURDOCH CHILDRENS RESEARCH INSTITUTE $93,401,800
44 OZCARE $93,376,455
45 ROYAL DISTRICT NURSING SERVICE OF SA $92,168,022
46 DEAKIN UNIVERSITY $91,354,363
47 THE ROYAL AUSTRALIAN COLLEGE OF GENERAL PRACTITIONERS $90,543,599
48 BROTHERHOOD OF ST LAURENCE $89,930,813
49 COMMUNITY BROADCASTING FOUNDATION $88,969,100
50 FLINDERS UNIVERSITY $88,446,851
51 SERENDIPITY WA $87,049,454
52 ROYAL DISTRICT NURSING SERVICE $86,681,455
53 EASTERN AUSTRALIA SATELLITE BROADCASTERS $85,284,100
54 THE UNIVERSITY OF ADELAIDE $81,834,964
55 BEYOND BLUE $81,781,530
56 LIFELINE AUSTRALIA $81,717,722
57 THE ARNHEM LAND PROGRESS ABORIGINAL ASSOCIATION $81,227,293
58 RMIT UNIVERSITY $79,210,946
59 INTERRELATE $78,854,837
60 CLONTARF FOUNDATION $77,302,256
61 ANGLICAN COMMUNITY SERVICES $76,771,167
62 AUSTRALIAN REGIONAL AND REMOTE COMMUNITY SERVICES $76,576,779
63 CENTRAL AUSTRALIAN ABORIGINAL CONGRESS ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $76,528,924
64 WALTER AND ELIZA HALL INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL RESEARCH $75,678,968
65 RELATIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA NSW $74,066,999
66 LA TROBE UNIVERSITY $74,003,376
67 NATIONAL PRESCRIBING SERVICE LIMITED $73,093,901
68 KINCARE HEALTH SERVICES $72,909,891
69 CENTRAL AND SOUTHERN QLD TRAINING CONSORTIUM $71,909,516
70 CURTIN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY $70,843,075
71 AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY $70,604,307
72 COUNTRY HEALTH SA LOCAL HEALTH NETWORK $70,367,858
73 INSTITUTE FOR URBAN INDIGENOUS HEALTH $68,953,610
74 GRIFFITH UNIVERSITY $67,752,779
75 UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY SYDNEY $67,708,919
76 WESTERN AUSTRALIAN GENERAL PRACTICE EDUCATION AND TRAINING $67,541,682
77 MURRAY CITY COUNTRY COAST GP TRAINING $66,172,970
78 THE CORPORATION OF THE TRUSTEES OF THE ROMAN CATHOLIC ARCHDIOCESE OF BRISBANE $66,162,219
79 ASPEN MEDICAL $65,304,413
80 MTP?IIGC $63,112,500
81 BAPTISTCARE NSW AND ACT $61,876,184
82 WA PRIMARY HEALTH ALLIANCE $61,608,542
83 AUSTRALASIAN FIRE AND EMERGENCY SERVICE AUTHORITIES COUNCIL LIMITED $61,369,000
84 AUSTRALIAN GENOMIC CANCER MEDICINE CENTRE $60,500,000
85 DIGITAL HEALTH CRC LIMITED $60,500,000
86 SMARTSAT CTC $60,500,000
87 UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA $59,677,336
88 NORTHERN TERRITORY GENERAL PRACTICE EDUCATION $59,112,421
89 GPEX $58,703,279
90 TELSTRA CORPORATION $58,343,060
91 RELATIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA VICTORIA $57,127,925
92 UNIVERSITY OF NEWCASTLE $55,608,393
93 CYBER SECURITY RESEARCH CENTRE $55,472,500
94 MINEX CRC $55,000,000
95 APUNIPIMA CAPE YORK HEALTH COUNCIL $54,476,025
96 REGIONAL ANANGU SERVICES ABORIGINAL CORPORATION $54,245,380
97 UNITINGCARE COMMUNITY $52,205,356
98 INTEGRATEDLIVING AUSTRALIA $52,064,903
99 CENTRAL DESERT REGIONAL COUNCIL $51,314,009
100 MACDONNELL REGIONAL COUNCIL $51,165,610

Program

1 AGED CARE SERVICES $5,423,031,312 17.3730%
2 REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $2,121,388,815 6.7960%
3 FAMILIES AND COMMUNITIES $1,949,259,374 6.2446%
4 JOBS LAND AND ECONOMY $1,767,888,439 5.6635%
5 HEALTH WORKFORCE $1,758,893,531 5.6347%
6 HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH $1,754,552,936 5.6208%
7 ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER HEALTH $1,701,561,960 5.4510%
8 ARC DISCOVERY $1,280,593,201 4.1024%
9 NDIA AGENCY COSTS $1,029,541,951 3.2982%
10 MENTAL HEALTH $944,473,316 3.0257%
11 BUILDING SKILLS AND CAPABILITY $873,826,435 2.7993%
12 CHILDREN AND SCHOOLING $868,160,477 2.7812%
13 DISABILITY MENTAL HEALTH AND CARERS $810,006,104 2.5949%
14 SUPPORTING SCIENCE AND COMMERCIALISATION $788,865,408 2.5272%
15 SAFETY AND WELLBEING $692,502,917 2.2185%
16 ARC LINKAGE $631,000,772 2.0214%
17 HEALTH POLICY RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS $630,121,520 2.0186%
18 SUPPORT FOR THE CHILD CARE SYSTEM $614,546,767 1.9687%
19 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND THE ENVIRONMENT $569,154,457 1.8233%
20 PREVENTIVE HEALTH AND CHRONIC DISEASE SUPPORT $385,202,507 1.2340%
21 GROWING BUSINESS INVESTMENT AND IMPROVING BUSINESS CAPABILITY $344,550,314 1.1038%
22 DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES AND COMMUNICATIONS $334,679,748 1.0722%
23 ARTS AND CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT $258,247,014 0.8273%
24 AGED CARE QUALITY $217,784,515 0.6977%
25 PRIMARY HEALTH CARE QUALITY AND COORDINATION $208,964,612 0.6694%
26 NATIONAL SECURITY AND CRIMINAL JUSTICE $185,226,849 0.5934%
27 NDIA COMMUNITY INCLUSION AND CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT GRANTS $182,492,354 0.5846%
28 COMMUNITY INCLUSION AND CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT GRANTS $175,482,920 0.5622%
29 DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT $171,590,340 0.5497%
30 HEALTH INFRASTRUCTURE $158,399,200 0.5074%
31 STRATEGIC POLICY AND INTELLIGENCE $143,188,503 0.4587%
32 PHARMACEUTICAL BENEFITS $135,683,034 0.4347%
33 JUSTICE SERVICES $124,945,162 0.4003%
34 REMOTE AUSTRALIA STRATEGY $114,565,813 0.3670%
35 AGRICULTURAL RESOURCES $106,001,698 0.3396%
36 EARLY LEARNING AND SCHOOLS SUPPORT $96,815,326 0.3102%
37 A NATIONALLY COORDINATED SYSTEM FOR ORGAN AND TISSUE DONATION FOR TRANSPLANTATION $94,505,477 0.3028%
38 NATURAL RESOURCES $87,462,003 0.2802%
39 WORKING AGE PAYMENTS $86,243,982 0.2763%
40 SPORT AND RECREATION $68,250,203 0.2186%
41 ACCESS AND INFORMATION $61,936,857 0.1984%
42 HOME SUPPORT AND CARE $59,694,807 0.1912%
43 INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION SUPPORT $55,598,512 0.1781%
44 NATIONAL DISABILITY INSURANCE SCHEME $52,912,565 0.1695%
45 NEW COLOMBO PLAN $48,328,435 0.1548%
46 CULTURE AND CAPABILITY $47,372,534 0.1518%
47 AVIATION, AIR CARGO AND INTERNATIONAL SECURITY PACKAGE $47,243,622 0.1513%
48 NEW COLOMBO PLAN TRANSFORMING REGIONAL RELATIONSHIPS $43,767,360 0.1402%
49 SERVICES TO TERRITORIES $43,735,925 0.1401%
50 REFUGEE AND HUMANITARIAN ASSISTANCE $36,919,232 0.1183%
51 PRIME MINISTER AND CABINET $36,271,138 0.1162%
52 PRIMARY HEALTH CARE PRACTICE INCENTIVES $32,999,999 0.1057%
53 HOUSING AND HOMELESSNESS $32,400,000 0.1038%
54 ABORIGINAL BENEFIT ACCOUNT SPECIAL ACCOUNT $32,010,873 0.1025%
55 HIGHER EDUCATION SUPPORT $28,889,933 0.0926%
56 IMPROVED CANCER CONTROL $28,752,202 0.0921%
57 BIOSECURITY AND EXPORT SERVICES $27,039,387 0.0866%
58 HEALTH PEAK AND ADVISORY BODIES $24,474,502 0.0784%
59 SMALL BUSINESS $24,419,875 0.0782%
60 HEALTH PROTECTION AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE $24,399,970 0.0782%
61 CITIES $24,308,301 0.0779%
62 WATER REFORM $23,497,296 0.0753%
63 CAPABILITY ACQUISITION AND SUSTAINMENT $23,323,135 0.0747%
64 AUSTRALIAN GOVERNMENT DISASTER FINANCIAL SUPPORT PAYMENTS $22,804,000 0.0731%
65 SUPPORTS FOR MARKETS AND BUSINESS $20,000,000 0.0641%
66 PROGRAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES AND COMMUNICATIONS $18,727,500 0.0600%
67 ASSISTANCE AND OTHER COMPENSATION FOR VETERANS AND DEPENDANTS $18,428,086 0.0590%
68 NOT APPLICABLE $16,675,350 0.0534%
69 DROUGHT $15,000,001 0.0481%
70 RESIDENTIAL AND FLEXIBLE CARE $13,770,293 0.0441%
71 MULTICULTURAL AFFAIRS AND CITIZENSHIP $11,859,686 0.0380%
72 PLANT AND ANIMAL HEALTH $11,467,603 0.0367%
73 CONSUMER SAFEGUARDS, EDUCATION AND INFORMATION $11,445,976 0.0367%
74 AIR TRANSPORT $11,348,291 0.0364%
75 WA SUPPORT FOR MARKETS AND BUSINESS $11,000,022 0.0352%
76 CONSERVATION OF AUSTRALIAN HERITAGE AND ENVIRONMENT $10,935,630 0.0350%
77 DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY $10,633,500 0.0341%
78 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY INCLUDING IRGP GRANTS $10,561,563 0.0338%
79 EMPLOYMENT SERVICES $10,508,826 0.0337%
80 PRIVATE HEALTH INSURANCE $10,454,400 0.0335%
81 HEALTH SYSTEM POLICY, DESIGN AND INNOVATION $10,002,023 0.0320%
82 FINANCIAL CAPABILITY OF WOMEN $10,000,000 0.0320%
83 COMMEMORATIVE ACTIVITIES $9,758,207 0.0313%
84 SUPPORT FOR MARKETS AND BUSINESS $9,452,601 0.0303%
85 HEALTH ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER HEALTH $9,411,791 0.0302%
86 FOREST INDUSTRY $9,105,000 0.0292%
87 ENERGY $8,340,285 0.0267%
88 FEDERAL POLICING AND NATIONAL SECURITY $8,216,505 0.0263%
89 AN EFFICIENT, SUSTAINABLE, COMPETITIVE, SAFE AND SECURE TRANSPORT SYSTEM FOR ALL TRANSPORT USERS THROUGH REGULATION, FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE AND SAFETY INVESTIGATIONS $7,960,000 0.0255%
90 RURAL PROGRAMMES $7,700,000 0.0247%
91 ASSETLESS ADMINISTRATION FUND $7,255,354 0.0232%
92 PAYING LEGACY UNPAID EXTERNAL DISPUTE RESOLUTION DETERMINATION PROGRAM $6,941,023 0.0222%
93 TARGETED ASSISTANCE AIDS AND APPLIANCES $6,230,400 0.0200%
94 PAYING LEGACY UNPAID EXTERNAL DISPUTE RESOLUTION DETERMINATION $6,142,135 0.0197%
95 MEDICAL BENEFITS $6,098,038 0.0195%
96 VETERANS COMMUNITY CARE AND SUPPORT $5,305,915 0.0170%
97 MANAGEMENT OF HAZARDOUS WASTES, SUBSTANCES AND POLLUTANTS $4,895,150 0.0157%
98 SUPPORT FOR NATIONAL DISABILITY INSURANCE SCHEME PROVIDERS IN RELATION TO REGISTRATION $4,775,722 0.0153%
99 HEARING SERVICES $4,620,000 0.0148%
100 SERVICES AND SUPPORT FOR PEOPLE WITH DISABILITY $4,620,000 0.0148%
101 ENVIRONMENTAL INFORMATION AND RESEARCH $4,619,375 0.0148%
102 FOREIGN AFFAIRS AND TRADE OPERATIONS $4,534,806 0.0145%
103 FAMILY RELATIONSHIPS $3,859,075 0.0124%
104 ASSETLESS ADMINSTRATION FUND $3,763,675 0.0121%
105 SURFACE TRANSPORT $3,593,700 0.0115%
106 NA317 NONAID AUSTRALIA PACIFIC SPORTS GRANT $3,421,774 0.0110%
107 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT - NATURAL RESOURCES $3,286,800 0.0105%
108 NATIONAL MENTAL HEALTH COMMISSION $3,120,120 0.0100%
109 SMALL BUSINESS SUPPORT $3,100,000 0.0099%
110 SERVICES FOR OTHER ENTITIES AND TRUST MONIES $2,420,000 0.0078%
111 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT -NATURAL RESOURCES $2,200,000 0.0070%
112 ANTARCTICA: SCIENCE, POLICY AND PRESENCE $2,188,353 0.0070%
113 GATEWAY NETWORK GOVERNANCE BODY $2,157,100 0.0069%
114 VETERANS AND COMMUNITY GRANT $2,139,087 0.0069%
115 INTERNATIONAL MARKET ACCESS $1,981,707 0.0063%
116 EDUCATION $1,950,650 0.0062%
117 PUBLIC INFORMATION SERVICES AND PUBLIC DIPLOMACY $1,870,448 0.0060%
118 ENVIRONMENT AND ENERGY $1,845,318 0.0059%
119 ABCM INNOVATIVE CLINICAL TRIALS GRANT OPPORTUNITY $1,749,170 0.0056%
120 NATIONAL BLOOD AGREEMENT MANAGEMENT $1,674,161 0.0054%
121 DAIRY INDUSTRY $1,661,000 0.0053%
122 SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT NATURAL RESOURCES $1,540,000 0.0049%
123 SUPPORT FOR NDIS PROVIDERS IN RELATION TO REGISTRATION $1,516,900 0.0049%
124 SUPPORTING YOUNGER VETERANS $1,212,565 0.0039%
125 PAYMENT TO INTERNATIONAL ORGANISATIONS $1,186,207 0.0038%
126 CANCER AUSTRALIA $1,147,065 0.0037%
127 INDIGENOUS LEGAL AND NATIVE TITLE ASSISTANCE $1,126,100 0.0036%
128 SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY $1,100,000 0.0035%
129 HEALTH INNOVATION AND TECHNOLOGY $1,100,000 0.0035%
130 DISASTER RESILIENCE AUSTRALIA PACKAGE $1,100,000 0.0035%
131 NATIONAL TAX CLINIC PROGRAM $1,078,925 0.0035%
132 PEOPLE $943,471 0.0030%
133 ROAD SAFETY $932,392 0.0030%
134 RURAL MES $901,146 0.0029%
135 PUBLIC SECTOR GOVERNANCE $860,759 0.0028%
136 FREE TRADE AGREEMENT PROMOTIONS $825,000 0.0026%
137 OPERATING EXPENSES CIVIL JUSTICE AND LEGAL SERVICES $780,575 0.0025%
138 GEOSCIENTIFIC AND SPATIAL INFORMATION SERVICES $708,700 0.0023%
139 REDUCING AUSTRALIA'S GREENHOUSE GAS EMISSIONS $666,907 0.0021%
140 REFORM OF AND IMPROVEMENTS TO AUSTRALIAN WORK HEALTH AND SAFETY AND WORKERS' COMPENSATION ARRANGEMENTS $641,521 0.0021%
141 PROGRAM NATIONAL BLOOD AGREEMENT MANAGEMENT $594,812 0.0019%
142 AUSTRALIAN RURAL LEADERSHIP FOUNDATION LIMITED $577,948 0.0019%
143 ANTARCTIA: SCIENCE, POLICY AND PRESENCE $550,000 0.0018%
144 DEPARTMENTAL SUPPORT FOR APEC 2018 $522,000 0.0017%
145 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY INCLUDING IRGP PAYMENTS $496,364 0.0016%
146 IT STUDENTS SPONSORSHIP $459,000 0.0015%
147 CHIEF FINANCE OFFICER $406,054 0.0013%
148 PUBLIC DIPLOMACY $330,000 0.0011%
149 MINISTERIAL AND PARLIAMENTARY SERVICES $284,691 0.0009%
150 MONEY SMART TEACHING $253,050 0.0008%
151 CYBER SECURITY CRC $247,500 0.0008%
152 REGIONAL COOPERATION $200,000 0.0006%
153 AUSTLII $150,000 0.0005%
154 ARMY CAPABILITIES $141,694 0.0005%
155 ARC LINKAGE PROJECT $126,983 0.0004%
156 JUSTICE SERVICES COMMUNITY LEGAL SERVICES $100,000 0.0003%
157 HORTICULTURE INDUSTRY $100,000 0.0003%
158 EMPLOYMENT $90,669 0.0003%
159 DEPARTMENTAL BUILDING CAPACITY IN PNG FIRE SERVICE $87,000 0.0003%
160 AIR FORCE CAPABILITIES $80,300 0.0003%
161 DEPARTMENTAL OUTCOME 1 $74,066 0.0002%
162 AAC INTERCESSIONAL GRANT $73,502 0.0002%
163 MONEY SMART TEACHING PROGRAM $66,340 0.0002%
164 FEDERATION UNIVERSITY INTERNS GRANT ROUND 1 $60,000 0.0002%
165 PROGRAM COMMONWEALTH ENVIRONMENTAL WATER $60,000 0.0002%
166 SACSMHDT SACS IN MENTAL HEALTH $54,049 0.0002%
167 CONSULAR SERVICES $45,000 0.0001%
168 NA NONAID AUSTRALIA PACIFIC SPORTS GRANT $45,000 0.0001%
169 INDIGENOUS SCHOLARSHIP INITIATIVE 219 22 $34,500 0.0001%
170 CONSERVATION OF AUSTRALIA'S HERITAGE AND ENVIRONMENT $31,725 0.0001%
171 PORTFOLIO BUDGET STATEMENTS $26,400 0.0001%
172 GEOSCIENTIFIC AND SPATIAL INFROMATION SERVICES $20,000 0.0001%
173 INTERNATIONAL GEOLOGICAL CORRELATION $19,000 0.0001%
174 PAYMENT SCHEME FOR AIRSERVICES AUSTRALIA'S EN ROUTE CHARGES $17,500 0.0001%
175 HEALTH ACCESS AND INFORMATION $11,550 0.0000%
176 2019 NATIONAL ROAD SAFETY WEEK $10,000 0.0000%
177 DEPARTMENT OF TREASURY $8,500 0.0000%
178 WAR GRAVES CARE AND MAINTENANCE $4,530 0.0000%
179 IMPROVING THE OUTLOOK FOR THE GREAT BARRIER REEF $1,100 0.0000%

Organisation Name

Minister

1 PREMIER 1170
2 MINISTER FOR PLANNING 1007
3 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION AND BETTER REGULATION 994
4 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH960
5 MINISTER FOR EDUCATION 918
6 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES MINISTER FOR REGIONAL WATER AND MINISTER FOR TRADE AND INDUSTRY828
7 MINISTER FOR WESTERN SYDNEY MINISTER FOR WESTCONNEX AND MINISTER FOR SPORT819
8 MINISTER FOR ROADS, MARITIME AND FREIGHT769
9 MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT 699
10 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW MINISTER FOR SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS682
11 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING 667
12 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES AND PROPERTY 655
13 ATTORNEY GENERAL 603
14 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM MAJOR EVENTS SPORT 597
15 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION522
16 DEPUTY PREMIER 520
17 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE SEXUAL ASSAULT 511
18 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS SMALL BUSINESS 457
19 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LANDS AND WATER 455
20 TREASURER 442
21 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES MULTICULTURALISM 426
22 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 380
23 MINISTER FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT331
24 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT 330
25 TREASURER AND MINISTER FOR INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS310
26 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION, MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR EDUCATION307
27 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY SERVICES307
28 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE 305
29 MINISTER FOR HEALTH 305
30 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE302
31 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES AND ENERGY287
32 MINISTER FOR POLICE 279
33 MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS EMERGENCY SERVICES VETERANS AFFAIRS 270
34 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT MINISTER FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND MINISTER FOR HERITAGE258
35 MINISTER FOR LANDS AND FORESTRY AND MINISTER FOR RACING257
36 MINISTER FOR THE ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 257
37 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT 254
38 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT 242
39 MINISTER FOR NATURAL RESOURCES 238
40 MINISTER FOR FACS SOCIAL HOUSING THE PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 226
41 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT224
42 MINISTER FOR INNOVATION BETTER REGULATION 209
43 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS SPORT 188
44 MINISTER FOR FAIR TRADING 187
45 MINISTER FOR TRADE TOURISM MAJOR EVENTS AND SPORT 177
46 MINISTER FOR WESTERN SYDNEY WESTCONNEX AND SPORT 175
47 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES AND MINISTER FOR THE ARTS173
48 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH WOMEN PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT 166
49 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LAND WATER 155
50 MINISTER FOR FAMILY COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING154
51 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH WOMEN AND AGEING 153
52 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM MINISTER FOR CORRECTIONS AND MINISTER FOR VETERANS AFFAIRS153
53 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE 151
54 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND DISABILITY SERVICES 146
55 MINISTER FOR HEALTH AND MEDICAL RESEARCH 138
56 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES 137
57 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY AND UTILITIES THE ARTS AND VICE PRESIDENT OF THE EC 136
58 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES ENERGY 127
59 MINISTER FOR CITIZENSHIP COMMUNITIES 126
60 MINISTER FOR FINANCE AND SERVICES AND PROPERTY126
61 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND MINISTER FOR DISABILITY SERVICES124
62 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT LOCAL GOVERNMENT AND HERITAGE 123
63 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES REGIONAL WATER TRADE AND INDUSTRY 121
64 MINISTER FOR FAMILY COMMUNITY SERVICES 118
65 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MINISTER FOR WOMEN AND MINISTER FOR AGEING113
66 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH 112
67 MINISTER FOR TOURISM AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILL109
68 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND MINISTER FOR EMERGENCY SERVICE106
69 DEPUTY PREMIER MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS100
70 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES MINISTER FOR LANDS WATER 99
71 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND MINISTER FOR EMERGENCY SERVICES98
72 MINISTER FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH AND HEALTH 98
73 MINISTER FOR LANDS FORESTRY AND RACING 93
74 DEPUTY PREMIER, MINISTER FOR REGIONAL NSW SKILLS AND MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS90
75 MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS MINISTER FOR REGIONAL TOURISM 90
76 MINISTER FOR AGEING DISABILITY MULTICULTURALISM 88
77 MINISTER FOR INDUSTRY RESOURCES ENERGY 81
78 MINISTER FOR THE ENIVRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 81
79 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH MEDICAL RESEARCH 79
80 MINISTER FOR PLANNING MINISTER FOR WOMEN 69
81 MINISTER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT MINISTER FOR SKILLS MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS 65
82 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE 65
83 MINISTER FOR HOSPITALITY GAMING RACING ARTS 63
84 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND MINISTER FOR DISABILITY SERVICE63
85 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES MINISTER FOR THE ARTS63
86 MINISTER FOR PLANNING HOUSING AND SPECIAL MINISTER OF STATE 62
87 MINISTER FOR ENVIRONMENT HERITAGE ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR PLANNING 58
88 MINISTER FOR PRIMARY INDUSTRIES LANDS WATER 58
89 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES SOCIAL HOUSING PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT57
90 MINISTER FOR FAMILY AND COMMUNITY SERVICES, MINISTER FOR SOCIAL HOUSING AND MINISTER FOR PREVENTION OF DOMESTIC VIOLENCE AND SEXUAL ASSAULT57
91 MINISTER FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND MINISTER FOR ABORIGINAL AFFAIRS56
92 MINISTER FOR JUSTICE POLICE MINISTER FOR ARTS MINISTER FOR RACING 54
93 PREMIER AND WESTERN SYDNEY 53
94 MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT AND MAJOR EVENTS AND ASSISTANT MINISTER FOR SKILLS 52
95 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND EMERGENCY SERVICES 52
96 MINISTER FOR COUNTER TERRORISM CORRECTIONS AND VETERANS AFFAIRS 47
97 MINISTER FOR SMALL BUSINESS 42
98 MINISTER FOR LANDS FORESTY AND RACING 37
99 MINISTER FOR FINANCES SERVICES 36
100 MINISTER FOR FINANCE PROPERTY AND SERVICES 35
101 MINISTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH WOMEN AGEING34
102 MINISTER FOR POLICE AND EMEREGENCY SERVICES 26
103 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY AND UTILITIES MINISTER21
104 MINISTER FOR FINANCE 20
105 MINISTER FOR MULTICULTURALISM AND MINISTER FOR DISABILITY SERVICES DC19
106 MINISTER FOR FINANCE SERVICES 15
107 MINISTER FOR RESOURCES MINISTER FOR ENERGY MINISTER FOR THE ARTS13
108 1

Search Topics

Popular Topics

ISSUES
LOCAL
SYDNEY
POLICY
ROUNDTABLE
WESTERN
REGIONAL
INFRASTRUCTURE
EDUCATION
INDUSTRY
REFORM
HEALTH
TOURISM
UPDATE
DEVELOPMENT
PLANNING
COMMUNITY
HOUSING
SERVICES
INNOVATION
BUSINESS
COUNCIL
WATER
SOCIAL
SPORTING
FORUM
ABORIGINAL
LUNCH
REGARDING
VISIT
BOARDROOM
DISABILITY
MULTICULTURAL
PROJECT
TRANSPORT
WORK
NEW
SMALL
TRADE
GENERAL
ENERGY
SCHEME
OPPORTUNITIES
DOMESTIC
VIOLENCE
TOUR
CARE
WESTCONNEX
MINING
PROGRAM
STAKEHOLDER
SPORT
MEET
SAFETY
YOUTH
CENTRE
BRIEFING
HOMELESSNESS
FUNDING
FUTURE
EARLY
MENTAL
AUSTRALIA
CHILDHOOD
RAIL
MANAGEMENT
CROWN
HOME
PROJECTS
LAND
REGULAR
SITE
INVESTMENT
GREET
PORTFOLIO
ROAD
ACT
RESEARCH
POINT
BUILDING
HOSPITAL
POLICIES
INTRODUCTION
COAST
PLAN
SERVICE
PENRITH
PARK
NATIONAL
MOTOR
EVENT
CTP
ROADS
ABOUT
LAUNCH
ACTIVITIES
SUPPORT
REGULATION
LANDS
EVENTS
SCHOOL
PUBLIC
SKILLS
RACING
STRATEGY
REFORMS
WOMEN
TRADING
NORTHERN
FAMILY
FORESTRY
INDIGENOUS
INSURANCE
MINISTER
PROGRAMS
LAW
DROUGHT
PRECINCT
VARIOUS
AGRICULTURE
STATE
HUNTER
FAIR
INITIATIVES
PROPOSED
NEWCASTLE
FISHERIES
CENTRAL
PRIOR
ARTS
PARRAMATTA
NETWORK
ECONOMIC
MAJOR
COAL
AGEING
ENVIRONMENTAL
CITY
ECONOMY
PROCUREMENT
REVIEW
WOMENS
HERITAGE
MEDICAL
AGRICULTURAL
FACILITY
JUSTICE
PRIORITIES
INTERNATIONAL
SECURITY
SCHOOLS
CONFERENCE
BIODIVERSITY
GROUP
PROPOSAL
NGO
COMPENSATION
REPORT
RURAL
BEACHES
BRIEF
PROPERTY
PROVIDE
REGION
AFFORDABLE
TAFE
WASTE
CHILD
GAS
SECTOR
DISCUSSIONS
RELATING
EMERGENCY
MEDTECH
OPERATIONS
CEO
COMMITTEE
ALCOHOL
BETTER
FACILITIES
SYSTEM
AFFAIRS
UNIVERSITY
NORTH
CHAMBER
DRUG
NDIS
AFFECTING
BOARD
DINNER
VEHICLE
COMMUNITIES
EMPLOYMENT
COASTAL
JOINT
WORKERS
TABLE
MACQUARIE
PEOPLE
TECHNOLOGY
INSTITUTE
SOUTH
LUNCHEON
SCHOLARSHIP
POLICE
STAKEHOLDERS
LEADERS
PROTECTION
ADOPTION
FIRE
ELECTORATE
PLANS
LGA
CURRENT
FUND
RENEWABLE
RECYCLING
DATA
ASSOCIATION
REPAIR
WIND
FARM
IMPLEMENTATION
ROUND
BUDGET
TRAINING
MUSEUM
CITIES
ENVIRONMENT
LEGAL
WEST
SHARK
MANDATE
LEADERSHIP
GOULBURN
CONSULTATION
SHALOM
GAMARADA
INCLUDING
FOUNDATION
BUS
LIGHT
COURT
CHANGE
ISLAND
VALLEY
CANCER
FREIGHT
ACCESS
VETERANS
OVERVIEW
MINE
TAX
CONTAINER
CAMPUS
AREA
EXECUTIVE
DELIVERY
RELEVANT
NATIVE
INITIATIVE
HOUSE
BILL
MORNING
LEGISLATION
YOUNG
CANNABIS
DEPOSIT
GLOBAL
STRATEGIC
GAMBLING
RESPONSIBLE
ILLAWARRA
HILL
MEMBERS
SPECIAL
FINANCIAL
FOREST
STADIA
MARINE
WEEK
VEGETATION
PARTNERSHIPS
SMART
ANNUAL
CATCH
FLOOD

2017 organisations

1 Sydney Motorway Corporation 57
2 Leslie Williams MP 22
3 Penrith City Council 21
4 NSW Farmers' Association 19
5 Western Sydney University 19
6 NSW Aboriginal Land Council 19
7 Clubs NSW 19
8 Insurance Council of Australia 18
9 Goulburn Mulwaree Council 18
10 Daryl Maguire MP 17
11 Premier Berejiklian 17
12 Lendlease 16
13 Gareth Ward MP 16
14 NSW Council of Social Service 15
15 Kevin Anderson MP 15
16 Police Association of NSW 15
17 Paul Green MLC 15
18 Deputy Premier Barilaro 15
19 Sydney Business Chamber 14
20 Stakeholders 14
21 Mark Coure MP 14
22 Minister Pavey 14
23 Andrew Fraser MP 14
24 Stephen Bromhead MP 14
25 Cricket NSW 13
26 University of Sydney 13
27 Minister Ayres 13
28 Katrina Hodgkinson MP 13
29 Jai Rowell MP 13
30 Dubbo Regional Council 13
31 University of New South Wales 12
32 Suncorp 12
33 Minister Davies 12
34 Kevin Humphries MP 12
35 Chris Gulaptis MP 11
36 Adrian Piccoli MP 11
37 Minister Constance 11
38 Minister Dominello 11
39 Campbelltown City Council 11
40 Deloitte 10
41 Social Futures 10
42 Meriton Group 10
43 Thomas George MP 10
44 Chris Patterson MP 10
45 Mission Australia 10
46 City of Sydney 10
47 Minister Blair 10
48 PwC 10
49 City of Parramatta Council 10
50 NSW Bar Association 10
51 Commonwealth Bank of Australia 10
52 Wollondilly Shire Council 10
53 Minister Melinda Pavey 10
54 Geoff Provest MP 10
55 Infrastructure Partnerships Australia 10
56 Civil Contractors Federation NSW 10
57 Minister Hazzard 10
58 Centacare NENW 9
59 Michael Johnsen MP 9
60 Catholic Archdiocese of Sydney 9
61 Port Macquarie-Hastings Council 9
62 KPMG 9
63 Geoff Lee MP 9
64 Greg Aplin MP 9
65 University of Wollongong 9
66 Premier Gladys Berejiklian 9
67 Property Council of Australia 9
68 National Rugby League 9
69 NSW Business Chamber 9
70 MidCoast Council 9
71 Bronwyn Taylor MLC 9
72 Physical Disability Council of NSW 8
73 NSW Family Services Inc. 8
74 NSW Jewish Board of Deputies 8
75 PricewaterhouseCoopers 8
76 NSW Teachers Federation 8
77 Rick Colless MLC 8
78 Catholic Education Commission NSW 8
79 Public Service Association of NSW 8
80 The Hills Shire Council 8
81 Business Events Sydney 8
82 Namoi Councils Joint Organisation 8
83 Allianz 8
84 NCOSS 8
85 Canberra Region Joint Organisation 8
86 Minister Goward 8
87 Australian Lawyers Alliance 8
88 Tweed Shire Council 8
89 Transgrid 8
90 Greater Sydney Commission 8
91 Liverpool City Council 8
92 Narrandera Shire Council 7
93 Wingecarribee Shire Council 7
94 Glenn Brookes MP 7
95 University of Technology Sydney 7
96 University of Newcastle 7
97 Albury City Council 7
98 Deputy Premier John Barilaro 7
99 Minister Paul Toole 7
100 Health Services Union 7
101 NSW Nurses and Midwives Association 7
102 Snowy Hydro Ltd 7
103 NSW Primary Principals Association 7
104 NSW Federation of Housing Associations 7
105 QBE 7
106 Hilltops Council 7
107 Australian Medical Association NSW 7
108 Sydney Business Chamber, Western Sydney 7
109 Committee for Sydney 7
110 Bourke Shire Council 7
111 Mirvac 7
112 NRMA 7
113 Virgin Australia 6
114 NSW Ports 6
115 NSW Taxi Council 6
116 Temora Shire Council 6
117 National Rugby League Limited 6
118 Golf NSW 6
119 Camden Council 6
120 Salesforce 6
121 Business Council of Australia 6
122 Family Planning NSW 6
123 Domestic Violence NSW 6
124 Fairfield City Council 6
125 Hills Shire Council 6
126 Minister Kean 6
127 Insurance Australia Group 6
128 Minister Grant 6
129 Origin Energy 6
130 AGL Energy 6
131 Harden Pharmacy 6
132 Western Sydney Leadership Dialogue 6
133 Western Sydney Business Connection 6
134 Charles Sturt University 6
135 Country Women's Association of NSW 6
136 Civil Contractors Federation 6
137 RMS 6
138 Lee Evans MP 6
139 NSW Greyhound Racing Alliance 6
140 NSW Minerals Council 6
141 CropLife Australia 6
142 Metcash 6
143 TfNSW 6
144 Minister Roberts 6
145 University of New England 6
146 Elgas 5
147 Local Government NSW 5
148 Public Purpose 5
149 Law Society of NSW 5
150 Uniting 5
151 Macquarie University 5
152 Tourism Accommodation Australia 5
153 Hunter Thoroughbred Breeders Association 5
154 Association 5
155 Adam Marshall MP 5
156 Group 5
157 Energy Australia 5
158 Lane Cove Council 5
159 NSW Secondary Principals Council 5
160 Association of Independent Schools of NSW 5
161 Restaurant & Catering Australia 5
162 Minister Troy Grant 5
163 John Robertson MP 5
164 Cootamundra?Gundagai Regional Council 5
165 Ben Franklin MLC 5
166 Sydney Airport 5
167 Telstra 5
168 Minister Marshall 5
169 Dying with Dignity NSW 5
170 Life Without Barriers 5
171 Black Dog Institute 5
172 Blue Mountains City Council 5
173 Austrade 5
174 Deputy Premier 5
175 Airbnb 5
176 Talgo 5
177 Yass Valley Council 5
178 Stockland 5
179 Central NSW Councils 5
180 Shelter NSW 5
181 Balranald Shire Council 5
182 Youth Action 5
183 Penrith Panthers Rugby League 5
184 Homelessness NSW 5
185 NSW Coastal Panel 5
186 Minister Sarah Mitchell 5
187 Women's Legal Service NSW 5
188 James Griffin MP 5
189 The Star Sydney 5
190 BusNSW 5
191 NSW Federation of Community Language Schools 5
192 The Pharmacy Guild of Australia 5
193 Lebanese Muslim Association 5
194 AGL 5
195 Narromine Shire Council 5
196 Mid-Western Regional Council 5
197 Grattan Institute 5
198 Minister Anthony Roberts 5
199 Leeton Shire Council 4
200 NSW Greyhound Breeders, Owners & Trainers 4
201 One Door Mental Health 4
202 The GPT Group 4
203 Search365 4
204 Trevor Danos 4
205 Family Advocacy 4
206 Sydney Children's Hospitals Network 4
207 Dr Norman Swan 4
208 NRL 4
209 Santos 4
210 Minister Niall Blair 4
211 United Services Union 4
212 United in Compassion 4
213 Aboriginal Legal Service NSW/ACT 4
214 Enough is Enough Anti Violence Movement Inc. 4
215 Riverina Red Gum Branch 4
216 Council of Catholic School Parents 4
217 Murray Lower Darling Rivers Indigenous Nations 4
218 Edward River Council 4
219 Housing Industry Association 4
220 Austin Evans 4
221 Minister Pru Goward 4
222 City of Sydney Council 4
223 Hornsby Shire Council 4
224 Data Republic 4
225 Walker Corporation 4
226 e?Centric Innovation Pty Ltd 4
227 Quantium 4
228 Orana Regional Organisation of Councils 4
229 Australian Salaried Medical Officers' Federation 4
230 Riverina Eastern Regional Organisation of Councils 4
231 ACON 4
232 WSROC 4
233 Choice 4
234 Minister Toole 4
235 Australian Catholic University 4
236 Southern Cross University 4
237 Minister Elliott 4
238 Nepean Medical Staff Council 4
239 Celestino 4
240 Southern Tablelands Action Recovery Committee 4
241 The Smith Family 4
242 Australian Lottery and Newsagents Association 4
243 Strategic Political Counsel 4
244 Finity Consulting 4
245 Robert Brown MLC 4
246 Hawkesbury City Council 4
247 Attorney General Speakman 4
248 Angus Taylor MP 4
249 NSW Police 4
250 Griffith City Council 4
251 Minister Victor Dominello 4
252 St Vincent's Health Australia 4
253 Central Councils of NSW CENTROC 4
254 Infrastructure 4
255 Secondary Principals Council 4
256 United Voice NSW 4
257 The Law Society of NSW 4
258 NSW Indigenous Chamber of Commerce 4
259 Plenary Group 4
260 Transurban 4
261 Australian Paramedics Association NSW 4
262 Spinal Cord Injuries Australia 4
263 St George Community Housing 4
264 Lachlan Shire Council 4
265 Wesley Mission 4
266 Sydney Symphony Orchestra 4
267 Homicide Victims Support Group 4
268 Aboriginal Child, Family and Community Care State 4
269 Bundanon Trust 4
270 Tamworth Regional Council 4
271 Orange City Council 4
272 IAG 4
273 Minister Adam Marshall 4
274 Manildra Group 4
275 NSW Greyhound Breeders, Owners and Trainers 4
276 Association GBOTA 4
277 Gunlake Quarries 4
278 Benjamin Franklin MLC 4
279 The Nationals NSW 4
280 Willard Public Affairs 4
281 Insurance Australia Group Limited 4
282 The Hon John Barilaro MP | Deputy Premier | Minister 4
283 for Regional NSW, Minister for Skills and Minister for 4
284 Carnival Australia 4
285 Ernst & Young 4
286 Sydney Festival 4
287 TAFE NSW Teachers and Staff 4
288 NSW Medical Students' Council 4
289 Flourish Australia 4
290 Racing NSW 4
291 UBS 3
292 Jonathan O'Dea MP 3
293 Steph Cooke MP 3
294 Dungog Shire Council 3
295 Frasers Property 3
296 Meriton 3
297 The Australian Salaried Medical Officers' Federation 3
298 NSW Irrigators Council 3
299 Independent Education Union 3
300 Primary Principals Association 3
301 Westpac Banking Corporation 3
302 The Fly Program Ltd 3
303 Minister Stuart Ayres 3
304 Kathryn Greiner AO 3
305 Coolmore Australia 3
306 Glencore 3
307 Moree Plains Shire Council 3
308 Dexus Property Group 3
309 PCYC 3
310 Ausgrid 3
311 Clayton Utz 3
312 Australian Beverages Council 3
313 University of Western Sydney 3
314 Timber NSW 3
315 Minister Perrottet 3
316 Bronnie Taylor MLC 3
317 RSL NSW 3
318 Shoalhaven City Council 3
319 Boyd Properties 3
320 Murray Darling Association 3
321 Volunteer Fire Fighters Association 3
322 Randwick City Council 3
323 Football Federation Australia 3
324 Greyhound Racing NSW 3
325 Foodbank NSW & ACT Limited 3
326 Just Reinvest NSW 3
327 TAFE NSW 3
328 Cycling NSW 3
329 Sydney University 3
330 Paul Toole MP 3
331 Minister Gabrielle Upton 3
332 Heart Research Institute 3
333 Victor Chang Cardiac Research Institute 3
334 Mercy Health 3
335 Dr Philippa Ramsay 3
336 Snowy Hydro 3
337 Unions NSW 3
338 Rookwood General Cemeteries Reserve Trust 3
339 Marine Rescue 3
340 Hunter Business Chamber 3
341 Cricket Australia 3
342 AEG Ogden 3
343 AFL NSW/ACT 3
344 Sydney Opera House 3
345 John Sidoti MP 3
346 Urban Theatre Projects 3
347 Bulgarr Ngaru Medical Aboriginal Corporation 3
348 MacKillop Family Services 3
349 Anglicare Sydney 3
350 Women's Health NSW 3
351 Ted Noffs Foundation 3
352 Uniting NSW/ACT 3
353 Maritime Union of Australia 3
354 Royal Agricultural Society of NSW 3
355 Damien Tudehope MP 3
356 Wentworth Shire Council 3
357 Cochlear Limited 3
358 Atlassian 3
359 Fairview Architectural 3
360 Sydney Theatre Company 3
361 APA Group 3
362 Retail Guild of Australia Inc 3
363 Richard Colless MLC 3
364 Australian Federation of Travel Agents 3
365 Canberra Region Joint Organisation CBRJO 3
366 Softwoods Working Group Inc. 3
367 AE Design Partnership 3
368 Mental Health Coordinating Council 3
369 Rally Australia 3
370 Community Transport Organisation 3
371 Institute of Public Works & Engineering Australasia 3
372 IPWEA NSW 3
373 3M 3
374 Nepean Hospital 3
375 Professional Fishermen's Association 3
376 Moorebank Intermodal Company 3
377 NSW Police Association 3
378 Essential Energy 3
379 Jobs for NSW 3
380 DPC 3
381 Regional Development Australia Sydney 3
382 Elton Consulting 3
383 CUBIC Transportation Systems 3
384 Bland Shire Council 3
385 Freight 3
386 NSW Forests Industries Taskforce 3
387 Walt Secord MLC 3
388 P&C Federation 3
389 Baxter Healthcare 3
390 Community Legal Centres NSW 3
391 Parkes Shire Council 3
392 Confederation of Australian Motor Sport 3
393 Bravehearts Foundation 3
394 Camden City Council 3
395 Waverley Council 3
396 Smart West Sydney 3
397 Minister for WestConnex and Minister for Sport 3
398 Divall's Earthmoving & Bulk Haulage 3
399 The Hon Andrew Constance MP, Minister for Transport & 3
400 The Hon Melinda Pavey MP, Minister for Roads, 3
401 GEO Group Australia 3
402 Maritime & Freight 3
403 Australian Rail Track Corporation 3
404 Cobar Shire Council 3
405 NSW Irrigators Council Ltd 3
406 Supply Nation 3
407 Allens 3
408 Consulate General of Japan, Sydney 3
409 IFM Investors 3
410 Transforming Australia's Mental Health Service System 3
411 Willoughby City Council 3
412 beyondblue 3
413 Randwick Residents 3
414 Lock the Gate Alliance 3
415 Yfoundations 3
416 David Gonski 3
417 Garvan Institute of Medical Research 3
418 Women's Community Shelters 3
419 Bourke Aboriginal Community Working Party 3
420 Capra Developments Pty Ltd 3
421 John Barilaro MP 3
422 Total Environment Centre 3
423 Thomas Kelly Youth Foundation 3
424 Scentre Group 3
425 Port Authority 3
426 Pivot at the Frost Collective 3
427 The University of Sydney 3
428 Orange Local Aboriginal Land Council 3
429 Surf Life Saving NSW 3
430 Stayz 3
431 Chris O'Brien Lifehouse 3
432 Taronga Conservation Society Australia 3
433 Australian Retailers Association 3
434 Consul General of Japan 3
435 Hydro Sun Holdings Pty Ltd 3
436 Royal Prince Alfred Hospital 3
437 The Lysicrates Foundation 3
438 Newcastle City Council 3
439 Children's Medical Research Institute 3
440 Small Business 3
441 Cruise Lines International Association 3
442 Sporting Shooters Association of Australia NSW 3
443 STARC 3
444 Steve Bromhead MP 3
445 North Coast forestry representatives 3
446 Greg Warren MP 3
447 Australian Rugby Union Limited 3
448 SydWest Multicultural Services 3
449 Minister Tanya Davies 3
450 Mulgoa Valley Landcare Group 3
451 Great Western Walk Inc. 2
452 Wagga Wagga City Council 2
453 Minderoo Foundation 2
454 Get Wicked Food Farms GWFF'S 2
455 Big hART 2
456 Touched by Olivia 2
457 Fairfield Council 2
458 Jennifer Sanders 2
459 Lionel Glendenning 2
460 Commonwealth Games Federation Partnerships 2
461 South West Bankstown Chamber of Commerce 2
462 Commonwealth Games Australia CGA 2
463 Gresford Community Group 2
464 Australian British Chamber of Commerce 2
465 Hope House 2
466 Consolidated Land and Rail Australia 2
467 United Indian Association Inc. 2
468 Law Society of New South Wales 2
469 Autism Awareness Australia 2
470 Hindu Council of Australia 2
471 RDA Southern Inland 2
472 Aboriginal Child, Family and Community 2
473 Greyhound Industry Representatives 2
474 Adam Crouch MP 2
475 Kylie Winkworth 2
476 Richmond Valley Council 2
477 NAB 2
478 Southern Tablelands Rail Users Group 2
479 NSW Council for Intellectual Disability 2
480 Network of Community Activities 2
481 Southern Highlands Renal Appeal Inc. 2
482 Capella Capital 2
483 Institute of Surveyors NSW 2
484 Committee for School Education Leaders 2
485 Australian National Maritime Museum 2
486 Rockwell Collins 2
487 NSW Parents Council 2
488 The Association of Independent Schools of NSW 2
489 Harness Racing NSW 2
490 Urban Taskforce Australia 2
491 Anglicare 2
492 Haymarket Chamber of Commerce 2
493 Lower Darling Horticulture Group 2
494 Paddle NSW 2
495 Cellate Building Technologies Pty Ltd 2
496 G5GV Foundation Limited 2
497 Gosford/Erina & Coastal Chamber of Commerce 2
498 Penrith Valley Chamber of Commerce 2
499 Information on Disability Education and Awareness 2
500 Services IDEAS 2
501 NSW War Widow's Guild 2
502 Schools Advisory Council 2
503 National Transport Commission 2
504 Livestock Bulk Rural Carriers Association 2
505 HammondCare 2
506 Our Watch 2
507 Nature Conservation Council NSW 2
508 Nepean Blue Mountains Local Health District 2
509 Medtronic 2
510 Secretariat 2
511 Premier 2
512 GPT Group 2
513 ZEN Energy 2
514 Markwell Fisheries 2
515 Energy Efficiency Council 2
516 Pacific National 2
517 K Johnson 2
518 Playgroup NSW 2
519 John Holland Rail 2
520 Narrabri Shire Council 2
521 Clontarf Foundation 2
522 Dr David Gillespie MP 2
523 University of Notre Dame 2
524 NAB Health 2
525 Royal North Shore Hospital 2
526 Australian Forest Products Association 2
527 Moving Forward Together Association 2
528 NSW P&C Federation 2
529 Muslim Care 2
530 Australian Medical Association NSW Limited 2
531 Arman Arakelian 2
532 Alister Henskens SC MP 2
533 Sydney Adventist Hospital 2
534 Law and Justice Foundation 2
535 Ethnic Communities' Council of NSW 2
536 Minister Rob Stokes 2
537 Snowy Hydro Limited 2
538 Presbyterian Church and Inter?Church Commission on 2
539 NSW State Emergency Service Volunteers Association 2
540 Religious Education 2
541 Murrumbidgee Irrigation Limited 2
542 Ricegrowers' Association of Australia 2
543 Deniliquin Business Chamber 2
544 Speak Up Campaign 2
545 Murray Irrigation Limited 2
546 Club Managers' Association Australia 2
547 Murray Valley Private Diverters 2
548 Older Women's Network 2
549 Youth Off The Streets 2
550 Greyhound Welfare & Integrity Commission 2
551 Thales Australia 2
552 Singleton Council 2
553 Youth Action NSW 2
554 Parramatta City Council 2
555 Downer 2
556 Association of NSW Regional Conservatoriums 2
557 Healing Foundation 2
558 Minister Mitchell 2
559 Yass Landscape Guardians 2
560 Crown Resorts Limited 2
561 Marine Rescue NSW 2
562 Scot MacDonald MLC 2
563 Lower Yarraman Creek Landholder Group 2
564 NSW Rural Doctors Network 2
565 Audrey Zibelman, Australian Energy Market Operator 2
566 The Benevolent Society 2
567 Gundagai Council in Exile 2
568 National Irrigators Council 2
569 QBE Insurance 2
570 NSW Council of Social Services NCOSS 2
571 Australian Energy Council 2
572 Michael Cassel 2
573 Australian Human Rights Commission 2
574 Greg Smith 2
575 Outdoor Media Association 2
576 Hawkesbury Film Festival 2
577 Centre for Independent Studies 2
578 Catholic Archdiocese of Sydney CAS 2
579 Dtarawarra Aboriginal Resource Unit 2
580 Hunter Valley Wine & Tourism Association 2
581 Geoff Levy AO 2
582 SOS Women's Services 2
583 Ticketek Australia Pty Ltd 2
584 Museum of Applied Arts and Sciences 2
585 Netball NSW 2
586 National Rugby League Ltd 2
587 MARS Petcare Australia 2
588 FPL Advisory Pty Ltd 2
589 Dr.G.K. Harianath Dr Hari 2
590 Australian Rail Track Corporation Ltd 2
591 Treasurer Perrottet 2
592 First State Super 2
593 Deni Play on the Plains Festival 2
594 GRACosway 2
595 Lottoland Australia 2
596 Mulgoa Progress Association 2
597 SADA Group 2
598 Merivale 2
599 King & Wood Mallesons 2
600 Commonwealth Bank 2
601 US Consul General 2
602 NSW Service for The Treatment and Rehabilitation of 2
603 Torture and Trauma Survivors STARTTS 2
604 Council of Social Service of NSW NCOSS 2
605 Sydney 2
606 The Glen 2
607 Justice Connect 2
608 AbSec 2
609 The Shepherd Centre 2
610 Aurora Education Foundation 2
611 Network of Alcohol and other Drugs Agencies 2
612 Carers NSW 2
613 Google Australia Pty Ltd 2
614 St Vincent de Paul Society NSW 2
615 World Skills Australia 2
616 BaptistCare NSW & ACT 2
617 NSW Aboriginal Education Consultative Group Inc. 2
618 Workplace Gender Equality Agency 2
619 Catholic Education Diocese of Parramatta 2
620 Namoi Water 2
621 Challenge Foundation 2
622 Gwen Griffen 2
623 American Chamber of Commerce in Australia 2
624 David Coleman MP 2
625 Landcare NSW 2
626 Energy Consumers Australia 2
627 Public Interest Advocacy Centre 2
628 Norman Disney & Young 2
629 Ken Crossley 2
630 Lower Edward River Pumpers & Landholders 2
631 Murray Darling Basin Authority 2
632 WHOS We Help Ourselves 2
633 Newcastle 2
634 TechSydney 2
635 SGI Architectural Pty Ltd 2
636 Aodeli 2
637 Halifax Vogel Group 2
638 CSP Architectural 2
639 Australian Brandenburg Orchestra 2
640 Blue Chip Group 2
641 Minister Laundy 2
642 Barton Deakin 2
643 Keolis Downer 2
644 Coleambally Irrigation Co-operative Ltd 2
645 Sport NSW 2
646 Victims and Witnesses of Crime Court Support 2
647 Sydney Dance Company 2
648 Adecco China 2
649 Caltex Australia 2
650 ElGas Limited 2
651 Byron Shire Council 2
652 John Kaldor AO 2
653 Shopping Centre Council of Australia 2
654 Pharmaceutical Society of Australia 2
655 Regional Arts NSW 2
656 Varga Traffic Planning 2
657 Campbelltown Council 2
658 Big Picture Development 2
659 The Hon Nick Greiner AC 2
660 Astrolabe Pty Ltd 2
661 Inverell Shire Council 2
662 Tennis NSW 2
663 New Horizons 2
664 YMCA NSW 2
665 Australian & New Zealand College of Anaesthetists 2
666 Melinda Pavey MP, Minister for Roads, Maritime and 2
667 Gunnedah Girls Academy 2
668 NSW Mental Health Commission 2
669 Carnival Corporation 2
670 Sydney Olympic Park Business Association 2
671 Infracraft Joinery 2
672 Coffs Harbour Innovation Centre 2
673 Adopt Change 2
674 Environment Liaison Office 2
675 Minister Upton 2
676 Australian International Military Games 2
677 Hyrdrosun Capital Pty Ltd 2
678 The Pharmacy Guild of Australia NSW 2
679 Ms Margaret Jack 2
680 Australian Digital Health Agency 2
681 Women NSW 2
682 The Hon George Souris AM 2
683 Boeing 2
684 Warakirri College 2
685 David Murray AO 2
686 NSW Department of Industry 2
687 Arts North West 2
688 Stone and Chalk 2
689 The George Institute for Global Health 2
690 CSR Limited 2
691 Ethos Urban 2
692 Life Education NSW 2
693 Dr Kiran Phadke 2
694 Professor Denis King 2
695 Dr Stepan Kerkyasharian 2
696 Affinity Intercultural Foundation 2
697 Minter Ellison 2
698 Australasian New Car Assessment Program 2
699 Captain Cook Cruises 2
700 Arts Health Institute 2
701 The Real Estate Institute of New South Wales Limited 2
702 Ms Karen Hamilton 2
703 Port Marina Pty Ltd 2
704 Small Business Commissioner 2
705 Road Safety Education Limited 2
706 Argyle Community Housing 2
707 Antoinette Stuckey 2
708 Herbert Smith Freehills 2
709 Stuart Ayres MP 2
710 Battle for Berrima Association Inc. 2
711 Bale Defence Industries Pty Ltd 2
712 Birdon 2
713 HF Hand Constructors Pty Ltd 2
714 Lake Macquarie City Council 2
715 Michael Lambert 2
716 Concerned Titles Group 2
717 Denny Linker 2
718 Margaret O'Connor 2
719 Minister Speakman 2
720 Spanish Ministry of Health, Social Affairs and Equality ? 2
721 Department of Domestic Violence 2
722 Murray Irrigation Ltd 2
723 Cicada Innovations 2
724 NSW Vice Chancellors' Committee 2
725 Geoff Selig 2
726 Anglican Diocese of Sydney 2
727 World Cup Polo 2
728 Diabetes NSW & ACT 2
729 Central NSW Councils CENTROC 2
730 Cabonne Council 2
731 Tourism & Transport Forum 2
732 Deloitte Australia 2
733 Philips Australia and New Zealand 2
734 DFAT 2
735 National Parks Association of NSW 2
736 PMC 2
737 NSW Volunteer Rescue Association 2
738 Stuart Davies 2
739 Albury Wodonga Health 2
740 Destination NSW 2
741 Services, Minister for Social Housing, Minister for 2
742 Prevention of Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault 2
743 Sniip 2
744 Ovarian Cancer Australia 2
745 Capral Limited 2
746 Cochlear 2
747 Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu 2
748 Eclipse Organics 2
749 Hypro Aust Pty Ltd 2
750 Massell 2
751 Nepean Regional Security 2
752 One Giant Leap Australia 2
753 Pace Farms 2
754 Scenic World and Sydney Zoo 2
755 Sydney Markets 2
756 Vitaman 2
757 Buildcorp Foundation 2
758 Vitex Pharmaceuticals Pty Ltd 2
759 Piper Alderman 2
760 Mulgoa Landcare 2
761 CWG Development Pty Ltd 2
762 Batyr 2
763 Public Health First 2
764 Federal Chamber of Automotive Industries 2
765 Australian College of Educators ACE 2
766 DAWN 2
767 APP 2
768 Rio Tinto 2
769 Stuart Ayres MP, Minister for Western Sydney, Minister 2
770 Bungree Aboriginal Association 2
771 Australian Housing and Urban Research Institute 2
772 Primary Health Network 2
773 NSW Nurses & Midwives' Association 2
774 Architectus 2
775 Pedestrian Council of Australia 2
776 Genesis Care 2
777 All Together Now 2
778 NSW Education Standards Authority 2
779 Jenny Brockie 2
780 Medical Council of NSW 2
781 Central Darling Shire Council 2
782 Mental Health Review Tribunal 2
783 Aboriginal Employment Services 2
784 Indigenous Business Australia 2
785 Master Builders Association NSW 2
786 UDIA NSW 2
787 Consult Australia 2
788 Victor Dominello MP 2
789 Hokubee Australia 2
790 Greg Smith SC 2
791 Clontarf Academy 2
792 WDVCAS NSW Inc. 2
793 Infrastructure Partnerships Australia Limited 2
794 AMP Capital 2
795 Calcutta Group 2
796 FENGATE 2
797 Jacobs 2
798 Parramatta Leagues Club 2
799 Minister Don Harwin 2
800 Australian Museum 2
801 Australian Chamber of Commerce and Industry 2
802 Women's Domestic Violence Court 2
803 Advocacy Service NSW Inc. 2
804 St George Bank 2
805 The Hon. Anthony Roberts MP 2
806 The Hon. Ray Williams MP 2
807 SDA NSW Branch 2
808 The Hon. David Elliott MP 2
809 David Elliott MP 2
810 Ray Williams MP 2
811 Premier Gladys Berejiklian MP 2
812 Art Gallery of NSW 2
813 ANZ 2
814 Port Authority NSW 2
815 Evolve Housing 2
816 Industry Super Australia 2
817 Link Housing 2
818 Minister Andrew Constance 2
819 Positive Life 2
820 Social Ventures Australia 2
821 Wentworth Community Housing 2
822 United Way Australia 2
823 The Hon Santo Santoro, Sanlaan Pty Ltd Santoro 2
824 Consulting 2
825 Clean Energy Finance Corporation 2
826 The Pharmacy Guild of Australia NSW Branch 2
827 National Australia Bank 2
828 Clean Teq 2
829 Nambucca Shire Council 2
830 Recreational Fishing Alliance of NSW 2
831 Department of Education 2
832 Federation Council 2
833 Tamworth Local Aboriginal Land Council 2
834 Australian Information Industry Association 2
835 Ineni Realtime 2
836 Sydney Roosters 2
837 CIMIC Group Ltd 2
838 Nelune Foundation 2
839 Boomerang Alliance 2
840 Deniliquin Community members 2
841 Australian Racing Drivers Club Ltd 2
842 Secretariat AbSec 2
843 Crown Group 2
844 Gunnedah Shire Council 2
845 Parkroyal Parramatta 2
846 The Centre for Independent Studies CIS 2
847 Urbis 2
848 Wayne Pearce Advantage 2
849 Bluescope Steel 2
850 Barnardos Australia 2
851 The Hon Bruce Baird 2
852 Mr Sal Petroccitto 2
853 Forbes Shire Council 2
854 Hunter Institute of Mental Health 2
855 The Crusader Union of Australia Crusaders 2
856 Australian Turf Club 2
857 NSW Rural Fire Service Association 2
858 North Parramatta Residents Group 2
859 Coca-Cola Amatil 2
860 Surfing NSW 2
861 Primary Health Care 2
862 Children's Cancer Institute 2
863 Jewish Board of Deputies 2
864 Sutherland Shire Family Services 2
865 The Hon Peter Collins 2
866 Ernst and Young 2
867 COTA NSW 2
868 McGlashan Media 2
869 Tourism and Transport Forum 2
870 Qenos Pty Ltd 2
871 Waypoint 2
872 Australian Water Association 2
873 Anglicare NSW South, West and ACT 2
874 Wagga Women's Health Centre 2
875 Muslim Women's Association 2
876 Junee Shire Council 2
877 Coolamon Shire Council 2
878 Australian Healthcare and Hospitals Association 2
879 National Heart Foundation of Australia 2
880 Raise Foundation 2
881 A Grant 2
882 J Sanders 2
883 Lightning Ridge Miners Assoc. 2
884 Ramsay Health Care Ltd 2
885 Melinda Pavey MP 2
886 Guyra Ardee Pty Ltd 2
887 Robert Borsak MLC 2
888 Australia 2
889 Accor Hotels 2
890 Insurance Australia Group Ltd IAG 2
891 The Hon Bronnie Taylor MLC 2
892 Royal Caribbean 2
893 Australian Industry Group 2
894 Australian Strategic Policy Institute 2
895 NSW Surf Lifesaving 2
896 Trish Doyle MP 2
897 Australian Children's Education and Care Quality 2
898 Authority 2
899 Australian Centre for Photography 2
900 Blacktown City Council 2
901 Australian Theatre for Young People 2
902 CIMIC Group Limited 2
903 Force Majeure 2
904 Musica Viva 2
905 Sydney Writers' Festival 2
906 CEDA 2
907 Ingham Institute 2
908 Supercars Australia 2
909 Melanie Gibbons MP 2
910 Boating Industry Association 2
911 National Trunk Rail 2
912 Eastern Creek Karts Pty Ltd 2
913 Patentes Talgo 2
914 Hurstville Baptist Church 2
915 Fire Brigade Employees Union 2
916 Hastings Funds Management 1
917 Jemena 1
918 Bulldogs League Club 1
919 John Singleton Group 1
920 Macarthur Club 1
921 New England North West Tourism Committee 1
922 Marsdens Law Group 1
923 Riverina Conservatorium of Music 1
924 KPMG Australia 1
925 CAM Metal Product 1
926 Australian Council for Private Education and Training 1
927 NSW Justices Association 1
928 Rydges Campbelltown 1
929 Brodie Donegan 1
930 Perich Group 1
931 Fujian Provincial Administration for Industry and 1
932 Women's Electoral Lobby NSW 1
933 M&A Burns Pty Ltd 1
934 Coffs Harbour City Council 1
935 Commerce 1
936 Kelly + Partners 1
937 Isolated Children's Parents' Association 1
938 Raine & Horne Commercial 1
939 Isolated Children's Parents' Association of NSW 1
940 My Property Consultants 1
941 CrownBet Pty Limited 1
942 Your Life Financial Solutions 1
943 Professor Peter Shergold 1
944 Responsible Wagering Australia 1
945 Advocate for Children and Young People 1
946 Autism Community Network CAN 1
947 Castle Cove Progress Association 1
948 Ports Australia 1
949 Charles Sturt University and Griffith University 1
950 Port of Newcastle 1
951 Dr Lindsay Sharp 1
952 UNSW Energy Research 1
953 The Quantium Group Pty Ltd 1
954 Mememe Productions 1
955 Grahame Cruickshank 1
956 IRT Group 1
957 AP & H Society 1
958 Clarence Town Progress Association 1
959 Gold Coast Commonwealth Games 2018 1
960 ANU Medical School, Rural Clinical School 1
961 Carol James 1
962 Bishop Stuart Robinson 1
963 Patterson Progress Association 1
964 SC&SGT 1
965 Aboriginal Education Consultation group 1
966 Workible 1
967 Populous 1
968 St Vincent de Paul Society 1
969 Family Day Care Association 1
970 NSW Health Infrastructure 1
971 FarmLink Research 1
972 Save Our Hospital Group 1
973 Justice Infrastructure 1
974 Temora Agricultural Innovation Centre 1
975 Great Western Walk Committee Inc. 1
976 Brian Farmer 1
977 Dexus 1
978 Schools Plus 1
979 Lisa Connors 1
980 Port of Brisbane 1
981 Australian Council of Hindu Clergy 1
982 Danone Oceania 1
983 Graham Murphy 1
984 Australian Sikh Association 1
985 Lottoland NSW 1
986 AGL Energy Limited 1
987 Dementia Support Group for Indians in Australia 1
988 Master Builders Association of NSW 1
989 Federation of Indian Associations of NSW FIAN 1
990 CIMIC Group 1
991 Waverton Hub 1
992 The Australian Centre for Social Innovation 1
993 Local Government Professionals NSW 1
994 Hindu Gujarati Community 1
995 China Economic and Trade Office in Australia 1
996 Local Land Services 1
997 Indian Inc. 1
998 Australian Hindi Indian Association 1
999 Councillor Craig Chung 1
1000 University of Melbourne 1
1001 Ms Pallavi Sinha 1
1002 Hummingbird Electronics 1
1003 Grafton Greyhound Racing Club 1
1004 Health Services Union NSW/ACT 1
1005 MSK Film s & Events 1
1006 MAKO Energy and BlueZone Group 1
1007 Multicultural NSW 1
1008 REDARC 1
1009 Lismore Greyhound Track 1
1010 Craig Hillman 1
1011 Rajasthani Association of NSW Inc. RANI 1
1012 Mike Gallagher MP 1
1013 SAISH Inc. & ATS Inc. 1
1014 Sean Johnson, Director, GRACosway 1
1015 Association Northern Rivers GBOTA 1
1016 Tamil Arts and Culture Association 1
1017 Australian Hotel & Brewery 1
1018 D Talbert 1
1019 Housing for the Aged Action Group 1
1020 W Machin 1
1021 Metropolitan Transit Authority Corporation Limited 1
1022 Western Sydney Football Club Limited GWS GIANTS 1
1023 Ammar Khan 1
1024 Lismore Turf Club 1
1025 LandTeam & Southern Cross Surveyors 1
1026 Craig Chalcraft 1
1027 Emma Marr 1
1028 Summer Foundation 1
1029 The Crescent School P&C Association 1
1030 Jenny Pickrell 1
1031 Maitland Hospital 1
1032 Fairfax Media 1
1033 Lord Keen of Elie QC 1
1034 Flat Chat 1
1035 Michael Ward 1
1036 NSWNMA 1
1037 Ethnic Communities Council of NSW ECCNSW 1
1038 Autism Spectrum Australia 1
1039 Neil Taylor 1
1040 Nyungga Black Group Pty Ltd 1
1041 Forest Coaches 1
1042 Coleambally Irrigation 1
1043 Brad Hazzard MP 1
1044 Dr Don Blackmore AM 1
1045 The University of Notre Dame Australia 1
1046 Murray Irrigation 1
1047 Serco ASPAC 1
1048 The Girls Academy 1
1049 Airbus Group Australia Pacific 1
1050 Healthy Cities Illawarra Inc. 1
1051 Small Business Lendlease & Capella Capital 1
1052 Stuart Alexander & Co Pty Ltd 1
1053 Boeing Australia, New Zealand and South Pacific 1
1054 Punjab Times 1
1055 Saxbys Soft Drinks 1
1056 Wyong Coal Pty Limited 1
1057 Centennial Coal 1
1058 Bevco Pty Ltd 1
1059 Thales Australia & NZ 1
1060 Agilient Pty Ltd 1
1061 Neale Burgess MP 1
1062 CARE Australia 1
1063 Martin Solc 1
1064 Australian Cyber Security Growth Network Ltd 1
1065 Cross Border Commissioner 1
1066 BAE Systems Applied Intelligence Pty Ltd 1
1067 Jet Couriers 1
1068 Joint Dynamics 1
1069 Cyber Security Industry Growth Network 1
1070 Baseball Australia 1
1071 Motor Traders Association of NSW 1
1072 Lismore City Council 1
1073 National Australia Bank Ltd 1
1074 Isolated Children's Parents Association NSW 1
1075 Sydney Pacifica 1
1076 Stone & Chalk 1
1077 Association of Children's Welfare Agencies 1
1078 Rule of Law Institute of Australia 1
1079 Berrima Residents Association 1
1080 Telstra Corporation Ltd 1
1081 Australians Against AGL Dalton Power Project 1
1082 Thales Australia Ltd 1
1083 Coonamble Shire Council 1
1084 FACS Housing? Wagga Wagga 1
1085 Australian Meat Industry Council 1
1086 Wagga Wagga Local Area Command 1
1087 Australian Fishing Trade Association 1
1088 Roustam Akhmetov 1
1089 Mawland Q Station Limited 1
1090 Wagga Wagga Neighbourhood Watch 1
1091 LWP Property Group for Huntlee Pty Ltd 1
1092 Consul General of Italy, Arturo Arcano 1
1093 Sydney Eye Hospital Foundation 1
1094 Stockland Corporation Limited 1
1095 Italian Ambassador, Pier Francesco Zazo 1
1096 The Inverell Club Ltd 1
1097 Italian Trade Agency 1
1098 Katharine McBride 1
1099 The Prince's Charities Australia PCA 1
1100 BarryMcEvoy 1
1101 SIMEST?SACE 1
1102 Rob McBride 1
1103 Santos Ltd 1
1104 Karen McEvoy 1
1105 The Hon. Ivan Scalfarotto, Italian Undersecretary for 1
1106 China Horse Club 1
1107 Marie McEvoy 1
1108 Economic Development 1
1109 Michelle McEvoy 1
1110 Spanish?Australian Chamber of Commerce & Industry 1
1111 Godolphin 1
1112 Rachel McEvoy 1
1113 Inglis 1
1114 Terry McEvoy 1
1115 Thoroughbred Breeders Australia 1
1116 Bradley Grange Brewery 1
1117 Widden Stud Australia Pty Ltd 1
1118 Yarraman Park Stud 1
1119 Cancer Council NSW Greater Western Sydney Region 1
1120 Police Association of New South Wales 1
1121 Margaret Meagher 1
1122 PWD Australia 1
1123 Lendlease Corporation 1
1124 Australian Ballet 1
1125 NSW Disability Advocate Alliance 1
1126 Australian Petroleum Production & Exploration 1
1127 People With Disability Australia 1
1128 Anthony Gunn 1
1129 Margaret Price 1
1130 Museum of Contemporary Art 1
1131 Ian Collins 1
1132 Southern Highlands Community Hospice 1
1133 Coastal Community Protection Alliance 1
1134 Ken Moroney 1
1135 Social Venture Consultants 1
1136 Safer Australian Roads and Highways 1
1137 Tathra Beachside 1
1138 Lara Symkowiak 1
1139 Clubs NSW Central Coast Region Committee 1
1140 Brett Phillips Director ? Lands Advisory Services Pty Ltd 1
1141 Ron More 1
1142 Combined Action to Retain Routes for Travelling Stock 1
1143 Minister Harwin MLC 1
1144 Bob Cotton 1
1145 Grains Research & Development Corporation 1
1146 Sydney Symphony Orchestra SSO 1
1147 Aged and Community Services Australia NSW 1
1148 Glenn Kolomeitz Lawyers 1
1149 Gowrie NSW 1
1150 Royal Far West 1
1151 Peter Gogarty 1
1152 Association of Catholic School Principals in NSW 1
1153 Indigenous Sporting Council of Australia 1
1154 Stahmann Farms 1
1155 JB Films 1
1156 Moree Water Ski Club 1
1157 Pays Air Service Pty Ltd 1
1158 Kerry Chikarovski 1
1159 Miyay Birray Aboriginal Youth Service 1
1160 Hunter Valley Wine and Tourism Association 1
1161 Save Gundagai Shire 1
1162 North Sydney RSL Sub?Branch 1
1163 Sydney North Group of the Wilderness Society Inc. 1
1164 Catholic Metropolitan Cemeteries Trust CMCT 1
1165 Snowy Mountains Brumby Sustainability & Management 1
1166 Willoughby Environmental Protection Association Inc. 1
1167 Local Government NSW LGNSW 1
1168 Care State Secretariat 1
1169 Meals on Wheels 1
1170 Untwist Pty Ltd 1
1171 Samsung Washing Machine Consumer Support Group 1
1172 Mademoiselle Valentine Huchette 1
1173 Dr Peter Goss, Grattan Institute 1
1174 Pascal51 1
1175 Mr Warren Baker 1
1176 Narrabeen Sports Medicine Centre 1
1177 Bondi Coal and Gas Watch Group 1
1178 J McDonald AO 1
1179 Mrs Helen Baker 1
1180 Agricultural Societies Council of NSW Ltd 1
1181 Morgan Stanley 1
1182 BradCorp 1
1183 Australian Men's Shed Association NSW 1
1184 Paediatrio Limited 1
1185 Health Infrastructure 1
1186 Vision Australia 1
1187 Mudgee Health Service 1
1188 General Property Trust GPT Group 1
1189 CareFlight 1
1190 Western NSW Local Health District 1
1191 Illawarra pilot Joint Organisation of Councils IPJO 1
1192 Bourke Local Council 1
1193 Acting NSW Privacy Commissioner 1
1194 Collaboration for Impact 1
1195 Gay and Lesbian Rights Lobby 1
1196 Coptic Orthodox Diocese of Sydney 1
1197 Dueseldorp Skills Forum 1
1198 Bonville Golf Resort 1
1199 Sutton Community Association SCA 1
1200 Maronite Eparchy of Australia, Sydney 1
1201 Maranguka Justice Reinvestment 1
1202 Apprentice Employment Network 1
1203 Australian Agricultural Centre AAC UL Youth Council 1
1204 Dr Geoff Lee MP 1
1205 The Rural Woman 1
1206 MYOB 1
1207 Facilitation Plus Australia Pty Ltd 1
1208 Bishop His Grace Ealies More Youlious and Congregation 1
1209 Empowered Communities 1
1210 Fletchers International 1
1211 Mr Mark Taylor MP 1
1212 St Vincent de Paul Society, Taree 1
1213 Bishop Antoine?Charbel Tarabay OLM 1
1214 Apollo Estate Project 1
1215 Manning Regional Art Gallery 1
1216 Kazi Portolesi Lawyers 1
1217 RPC Technologies PTY Ltd 1
1218 Tesla 1
1219 Australian Sports Commission 1
1220 Lionheart Lawyers 1
1221 ARC Centre of Excellence in Convergent Bio?Nano 1
1222 CDN Robert Zanier 1
1223 Peter El Khouri 1
1224 Science and Technology Monash 1
1225 Senator Nick Xenophon 1
1226 Executive Women Australia Tara Cheesman 1
1227 Simon Diab and Associates 1
1228 Australian Centre for Nanomedicine UNSW 1
1229 Mr Michael Fox 1
1230 Restaurant & Catering Association 1
1231 Stephen Stanton 1
1232 Australian Prostate Cancer Research Centre & Queensland 1
1233 Vodafone Hutchison Australia 1
1234 Mr Stephen Stead 1
1235 University of Technology 1
1236 The Qantas Group 1
1237 Mr Tim Mansley 1
1238 Philipps Universitat Marburg Germany 1
1239 Australian Human Rights Commission Age 1
1240 Change the Record 1
1241 Oceania Modern Pentathlon 1
1242 Discrimination Commissioner 1
1243 University of Birmingham UK 1
1244 Professional Standards Council 1
1245 Castle Hill & District RSL Sub?Branch 1
1246 Philip Clark AM 1
1247 Emil Ford Lawyers 1
1248 Melanoma Institute of Australia 1
1249 Australian College of Educational Leaders 1
1250 Gondwana Choirs 1
1251 CanTeen 1
1252 ACEL 1
1253 Sydney Heritage Fleet 1
1254 National Association for Medical Deputising 1
1255 Aberdeen Standard Investments 1
1256 Medical Deans 1
1257 Hilltops Boorowa Council 1
1258 Adele Tahan 1
1259 Caroline Diamantis 1
1260 Allambie Heights Village 1
1261 Bicycle NSW Incorporated 1
1262 Strategic Political Counsel Michael Kauter, CEO and 1
1263 Community Care Northern Beaches 1
1264 Founder ? Registered Lobbyist 1
1265 The Kirby Institute, University of New South Wales 1
1266 Provectus Care 1
1267 PRP Diagnostic Imaging 1
1268 Clyde River Oyster Farmers 1
1269 Public Schools Principals Forum 1
1270 St Vincent's Hospital 1
1271 Adventist Healthcare Ltd 1
1272 Lawson Clinic 1
1273 Synergy Diagnostics 1
1274 CT Group 1
1275 Jeff Garland 1
1276 The Dental Council of NSW 1
1277 The Equality Campaign 1
1278 DOOLEYS Catholic Club 1
1279 Wentworth Healthcare 1
1280 Change.org Australia 1
1281 Wells Haslem Mayhew Strategic Public Affairs 1
1282 NPS MedicineWise 1
1283 Institute of Automotive Mechanical Engineers 1
1284 Cemeteries & Crematoria NSW Board 1
1285 Macquarie Hospital Group 1
1286 Google Australia & New Zealand 1
1287 St Basil's 1
1288 Australian Petroleum Production and Exploration 1
1289 Anglicare Penrith 1
1290 Shoalhaven Women's Health Centre 1
1291 Australian Red Cross 1
1292 Penrith Junior League 1
1293 Central West Women's Health Centre 1
1294 Redfern Legal Centre 1
1295 Hunter Thoroughbred Breeding Association 1
1296 Barwon RDA 1
1297 Mills Oakley Lawyers 1
1298 Reverend Fred Nile MLC 1
1299 Bourke Abattoir 1
1300 Dr Brad McKay 1
1301 Emergency Services Levy Insurance Monitor 1
1302 Cemeteries & Crematoria NSW Chair 1
1303 Association of Children's Welfare Agencies Inc. ACWA 1
1304 Albert Wong AM 1
1305 Key Assets ? The Children's Services Provider Kinchela 1
1306 Destination Wollongong 1
1307 Boys Home Aboriginal Corporation Link?Up NSW 1
1308 Microsoft 1
1309 Aboriginal Corporation 1
1310 Relationship Australia NSW RANSW 1
1311 Angus Dawson 1
1312 Council of Social Service of New South Wales 1
1313 NRMA outgoing chair, Kyle Loades 1
1314 Office of the Advocate for Children and Young People 1
1315 Exodus Foundation 1
1316 Reverend Fred Nile 1
1317 Associate Professor Terri Libesman 1
1318 NSW Indigenous Veterans Commemorative Service Co? 1
1319 ordinating Committee 1
1320 Spark Strategy 1
1321 The Hon Michael Egan AO 1
1322 The Greek Orthodox Community of NSW 1
1323 Manildra Group Pty Ltd 1
1324 Bullatale Creek Landholder 1
1325 Harold Hunt 1
1326 Andrew Brodala 1
1327 Jacqui Munro 1
1328 Amber Brodala 1
1329 NSW Crown Holiday Parks Trust 1
1330 John McCarthy QC 1
1331 Ross Pearson 1
1332 Volunteer Rescue Association 1
1333 Ms Stella Pirko and family 1
1334 Terry Lawler 1
1335 One Task Pty Ltd 1
1336 Country Rugby League 1
1337 Bluesfest Byron Bay 1
1338 Combined Pensioners and Superannuants Association 1
1339 Cowra Family Daycare 1
1340 Distilled Spirits Industry Council of Australia Inc. 1
1341 Council on the Ageing 1
1342 Diageo Australia 1
1343 Supercars 1
1344 Seniors Rights Service 1
1345 AECOM 1
1346 Australian National Imams Council ANIC 1
1347 Bullatale Creek Landholders 1
1348 Port Macquarie Community College 1
1349 Stephen Bromhead MP and Mid Coast Council 1
1350 Mobileye, A Company of Intel. 1
1351 Billbergia Group 1
1352 Northrop Grumman Corporation 1
1353 Marubeni Australia 1
1354 Singleton Business Chamber 1
1355 Surf Life Saving Australia 1
1356 Kurmond Homes Pty Ltd 1
1357 General Electric 1
1358 Infodec 1
1359 Australian Institute of Police Management 1
1360 Parents and Disability Advocacy NSW 1
1361 James Baulderstone 1
1362 Vivo Caf? 1
1363 Foyer Foundation 1
1364 Australian Opal Centre LROFC Inc. 1
1365 Australian Steel Institute 1
1366 Social Ventures of Australia and Returned Servicemen's 1
1367 Walgett Shire Council 1
1368 Tony Krslovic 1
1369 League 1
1370 VISY Pulp and Paper Pty Ltd 1
1371 NHVR 1
1372 NSW Inland Forum 1
1373 Minister Stokes 1
1374 Community Connections Solutions Australia 1
1375 QANTAS Group 1
1376 Karuah Local Aboriginal Land Council 1
1377 OzHarvest 1
1378 Cancer Council of NSW 1
1379 First Peoples Disability Network Australia FPDN 1
1380 Cancer Institute 1
1381 Goldwind Australia Pty Ltd 1
1382 Consulate General of Canada 1
1383 Carol Taylor 1
1384 Infigen Energy Limited 1
1385 Consulate General of the United States of America 1
1386 Australian Unity 1
1387 Core Logic 1
1388 Goodman Limited 1
1389 Vida/Equifax 1
1390 Aurizon 1
1391 Sydney Flight College 1
1392 Westpac 1
1393 Vic Larusso 1
1394 NSW AECG Inc. 1
1395 Palo Alto Research Centre PARC 1
1396 Macadamia Castle 1
1397 Law Firms Australia 1
1398 NSW Australian Education Consultative Group Inc. 1
1399 Celebrity Cruises/RCCL 1
1400 Thomas Kelly Foundation 1
1401 Western Sydney Women 1
1402 ACPET 1
1403 CREATE Foundation 1
1404 Sylvanvale Foundation 1
1405 Sydney Mardi Gras 1
1406 Aboriginal Cultural Heritage Advisory Committee 1
1407 Donna Anderson 1
1408 Lah-Lah Productions 1
1409 LGNSW 1
1410 Warwick Anderson 1
1411 UNSW 1
1412 Equifax 1
1413 Origin Insurance Brokers Pty Ltd 1
1414 Woolworths Limited 1
1415 Dr Teresa Towpik 1
1416 Harmony & Balance Group 1
1417 Westpac/ Zetaris 1
1418 Wheel Chair NSW/ Mr Mark Coure MP 1
1419 Royal Australian College of GPs NSW 1
1420 Coalition for Women's Refuges 1
1421 Rail Action Bathurst 1
1422 Retirement Village Residents Association RVRA 1
1423 Cootamundra?Gundagai Council 1
1424 OMA 1
1425 Lifeline 1
1426 Bouygues 1
1427 Sri Om Care ? Sri Om Foundation 1
1428 ACCIONA Infrastructure 1
1429 Cootamundra Gundagai Regional Council 1
1430 Bullatale Landholders 1
1431 Michael Frawley 1
1432 Murray Valley Action Group 1
1433 Early Childhood Australia NSW Branch 1
1434 Deutsche Bank 1
1435 National Arts School 1
1436 Awabakal Local Aboriginal Land Council 1
1437 Iris Nastasi, Principal, Clancy Catholic College 1
1438 National Trunk Rail Pty Ltd 1
1439 Michael Crouch 1
1440 Charles P Curran AC 1
1441 The Premier 1
1442 Road Freight NSW 1
1443 Katrina Hodgkinson 1
1444 Independent Pricing & Regulatory Tribunal 1
1445 Co?operative Housing Societies Association of NSW 1
1446 Elder Abuse Helpline and Resource Unit 1
1447 Archbishop Glenn Davies 1
1448 Manly Hospital 1
1449 Spark 1
1450 NSW IPROWD 1
1451 Mona Vale Hospital 1
1452 Sydney Stock Exchange 1
1453 Scott Westley 1
1454 Lifeline Macarthur 1
1455 CINTRA 1
1456 Mehreen Faruqi MP 1
1457 Plenary 1
1458 Samantha Meers 1
1459 Public Democracy Pty Limited 1
1460 Penrith Panthers 1
1461 CSM Australia 1
1462 Rowland Village Residents Committee 1
1463 Australian Turkish Advocacy Alliance ATA?A / Australian 1
1464 MTR Corporation Limited 1
1465 Leisel Jones, Olympic Swimmer 1
1466 Retirement Villages Residents Association 1
1467 Turkish Mutual Alliance ATMA 1
1468 Rev Paul Cowley MBE 1
1469 Hunter Thoroughbred Breeders Association HTBA 1
1470 Interaction Disability Services 1
1471 Professor Clarke Jones 1
1472 Maitland Council 1
1473 Bill Bowtell 1
1474 Maharashtra State Delegation 1
1475 Transport Workers' Union of New South Wales 1
1476 Singleton Historical Society 1
1477 Yass Youth Association incorporated 1
1478 Singleton Netball Club 1
1479 Police Citizens Youth Clubs 1
1480 Hume Coal Pty Ltd 1
1481 GoGet 1
1482 Orana Regional Organisation of Councils OROC 1
1483 NSW Farmers 1
1484 L Mooney 1
1485 The Wayana Difference Pty Ltd 1
1486 Tony Simpson 1
1487 M Sultana 1
1488 Forest Coach Lines 1
1489 The Point Preschool 1
1490 HOME on the Central Coast 1
1491 Conservation Volunteers Australia 1
1492 Information Integrity Solutions Pty Ltd 1
1493 LMNTRIX 1
1494 New South Wales Rugby League 1
1495 People for the Plains 1
1496 Prof Percy Allan AM 1
1497 Brokenwood Wines 1
1498 Civil Chaplaincies Advisory Committee NSW 1
1499 Shellharbour City Council 1
1500 Drayton Family Wines 1
1501 Sydney Youth Connects 1
1502 Hope Estate 1
1503 Equestrian NSW 1
1504 Professor Peter Shergold AC 1
1505 Yfoundations Incorporated 1
1506 Lou Amato MLC 1
1507 Taxi Council of Australia 1
1508 Tulloch's Wines 1
1509 Central Coast Conservatorium 1
1510 Wombat Crossing Wines 1
1511 The Australian Workers' Union ? Greater NSW Branch 1
1512 NAISDA 1
1513 Business Events Sydney Board Directors 1
1514 Australian Race Driver's Club 1
1515 TEG Live 1
1516 Australasian Society for HIV, Viral Hepatitis and 1
1517 Knight Frank Australia 1
1518 Kathy Redman 1
1519 Sexual Heath Medicine 1
1520 Bobby Goldsmith Foundation 1
1521 Catholic Cemeteries and Crematoria 1
1522 New Users and Aids Association 1
1523 Riverside Theatre 1
1524 Rookwood General Cemeteries Reserve Trust RGCRT 1
1525 Fabrico 1
1526 NSW HIV and STI Strategies Implementation Committee 1
1527 Skypeake Adventures 1
1528 InvoCare 1
1529 Sex Workers Outreach Project Inc. 1
1530 Tourism Industry Council NSW 1
1531 The Kirby Institute 1
1532 Melinda Sultana 1
1533 Consulate General of India 1
1534 Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1
1535 Lisa Mooney 1
1536 William Inglis and Son Ltd 1
1537 Bangabandhu Council Australia 1
1538 AMA Doctors?In?Training Committee 1
1539 Ahmadiyya Muslim Community 1
1540 WSROC Ltd 1
1541 Planning Institute Australia 1
1542 Australian Medical Students Association 1
1543 Royal Caribbean Cruise Lines 1
1544 Borambola Sports and Recreation Centre 1
1545 Muswellbrook Shire Council 1
1546 Headland Preservation Group Inc. 1
1547 Yamba Welding 1
1548 Ken Baxter 1
1549 Printing Industries Association of Australia 1
1550 Peter Lowry & Associates 1
1551 J Avery Pty Ltd 1
1552 Mr Paul Adderley 1
1553 University of Canberra 1
1554 Mrs Melinda Adderley 1
1555 University of NSW Sydney 1
1556 Jo Haylen MP 1
1557 Assistance Dogs Australia 1
1558 Malcolm Holm 1
1559 South West Music Regional Conservatorium 1
1560 Griffith Performing Art Centre 1
1561 Centre of Perinatal Excellence COPE 1
1562 Steve Kamper MP 1
1563 Bill Michos 1
1564 Liam Michos 1
1565 Nick Michos 1
1566 Great Southern Forest Steering Group 1
1567 Australian Hotels Association 1
1568 Laser Wizard Pty Ltd 1
1569 Graham Dickie 1
1570 The Profit Advantage Group 1
1571 Tarago Men's Shed 1
1572 Fitzpatrick Group 1
1573 Faith Health Ltd 1
1574 Harrington Estates Pty Ltd 1
1575 Padang Pastoral Co 1
1576 David Hazlett Group 1
1577 EFEX Group 1
1578 Nathans Truck & Trailer Smash Repairs and Motor 1
1579 St Gregorys College 1
1580 Traders Association 1
1581 Bradcorp Holdings Pty Ltd 1
1582 Campbelltown Catholic Club 1
1583 Kathy Pritchard 1
1584 Master Concreters Australia Inc 1
1585 MayTek IT Solutions 1
1586 Peter Means 1
1587 Grafton Senior Citizens Inc. 1
1588 City of Canada Bay Council 1
1589 Caringa Enterprises Ltd 1
1590 Moore Landscaping 1
1591 Yair Miller 1
1592 TLD Logistics Pty Ltd 1
1593 Australian Risk Advisors 1
1594 Macarthur Castles 1
1595 Rob Kerr 1
1596 Macarthur Finance 1
1597 Institute of Automotive Mechanic engineers 1
1598 Rolls Liner Supplies 1
1599 Transurban Limited 1
1600 Alafact Pty Ltd 1
1601 Greater Western Sydney GWS Giants 1
1602 Thomson Constructions 1
1603 Time & Place Property 1
1604 Paul Tosi 1
1605 FJMT Architects 1
1606 Tullich Family Communities 1
1607 Urbis Planning 1
1608 Australian Careers Business College 1
1609 Diocese of the Armenian Church of Australia & NZ, 1
1610 Community Early Learning Australia 1
1611 Hutt St Centre 1
1612 Australian Energy Market Commission 1
1613 Community Connections Solutions Australia CCSA 1
1614 Microsoft Australia 1
1615 The Hon Dennis Cowdroy OAM QC 1
1616 Islamic Council of NSW and Australasian Muslim Times 1
1617 National Trust of Australia 1
1618 Domestic Violence NSW DVNSW 1
1619 Corporate Women Directors International Global Summit 1
1620 of Women 1
1621 GlobeWomen 1
1622 Network of Alcohol and other Drugs Australia NADA 1
1623 Embassy of Russia 1
1624 Community Restorative Centre 1
1625 Pastoralists Association of West Darling 1
1626 Wild Dog Destruction Board 1
1627 Australian Rugby Union 1
1628 Hills Community Aid 1
1629 Nepean Tennis 1
1630 Shifa Institute 1
1631 Alzheimer's Australia NSW 1
1632 Jody Carr, current member of LA of New Brunswick 1
1633 Australian Association of Gerontology NSW 1
1634 AIDS Council of New South Wales 1
1635 Centre for Volunteering 1
1636 Domestic Violence NSW Inc. 1
1637 Combined Pensioners & Superannuants 1
1638 Homelessness NSW Incorporated 1
1639 Association of NSW 1
1640 MacKillop Family Services Ltd 1
1641 PICAC NSW 1
1642 NSW Council for Social Services 1
1643 Presbyterian Aged Care 1
1644 Aboriginal Health & Medical Research Council of NSW 1
1645 U3A Network NSW 1
1646 The Glen Centre 1
1647 Uniting Care Ageing NSW/ACT 1
1648 Early Learning Australia 1
1649 War Widows' Guild of Australia NSW 1
1650 CCSA 1
1651 Arias 1
1652 Acciona 1
1653 CRC 1
1654 Fresh Tracks Foundation 1
1655 Jewish Care 1
1656 The Mulloon Institute 1
1657 Department of Justice 1
1658 Hayes Shire Council 1
1659 Baptist Association NSW/ACT 1
1660 Team Australia Skilleroos 1
1661 National Council of Churches in Australia NCCA 1
1662 Uniting Church in Australia Synod NSW & ACT 1
1663 Ben Flatgard 1
1664 Australia/Israel & Jewish Affairs Council 1
1665 NSW Police Force 1
1666 Mass Transit Rail Corporation 1
1667 Anglican Church, Diocese of Sydney 1
1668 Allen Barry 1
1669 State Coroner Michael Barnes 1
1670 OzEnvironmental Pty Ltd 1
1671 Domestic Violence Death Review Team 1
1672 Maules Creek community members 1
1673 Metropolitan Community Church Good Shepherd 1
1674 Google Australia 1
1675 Western Sydney Inc 1
1676 Newgate Communications 1
1677 Australian Baha'i Community 1
1678 Coolong Kitchens Food Services 1
1679 CatholicCare Sydney 1
1680 Reach Foundation 1
1681 The Great Synagogue 1
1682 Adventure Kokoda 1
1683 Hillsong Church 1
1684 Community childcare Co?operative 1
1685 Nick O'Brien, Levi West and David Widdowson 1
1686 National Security College, Australian National University 1
1687 Nursing and medical staff from Shellharbour and Port 1
1688 Roundtable chaired by Professor Rory Medcalf 1
1689 Kembla Hospitals 1
1690 NSW Special Education Principals and 1
1691 Hungarian Minister of Foreign Affairs and Trade 1
1692 Leaders Association SEPLA 1
1693 Capital Investment Group 1
1694 Archbishop of Sydney 1
1695 TOGA Group 1
1696 NSW SES Volunteers Association 1
1697 National Centre for Experimental Art 1
1698 Teys Australia 1
1699 Mental Health Coordinating Council NSW 1
1700 David Liddiard Group 1
1701 YWCA NSW 1
1702 Make Bullying History Foundation Ltd 1
1703 Battelle 1
1704 Multicultural Disability Advocacy Association MDAA 1
1705 Epping Chamber of Commerce 1
1706 Primary Ethics Ltd 1
1707 Epping Civic Trust 1
1708 BlueChilli 1
1709 Epping Rotary 1
1710 Consul General of the Kingdom of Tonga 1
1711 Consul General of the Republic of Korea Sydney 1
1712 Andrew Burgess, Frank Fitzpatrick, Neil Smith Kuring?gai 1
1713 Retirement Village Residents 1
1714 Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection 1
1715 Shoalcoast Community Legal Centre 1
1716 Museum of Contemporary Art Australia 1
1717 Shelley Hancock MP 1
1718 Olsen's Funeral Home 1
1719 Yarkuwa Indigenous Knowledge Corporation 1
1720 Ron Griffen 1
1721 NSW Council of Deans of Education 1
1722 Act for Kids 1
1723 CSV and Associates 1
1724 IBM Australia Limited 1
1725 Country Universities Centre 1
1726 Chateau Health 1
1727 Master Plumbers Association 1
1728 Cridhe Health 1
1729 Brain and Mind Centre 1
1730 National Institute for Experimental Art NSW 1
1731 Aspen Medical 1
1732 TheMHS 1
1733 Baker & McKenzie 1
1734 ACI Clinical Genetics Executive Committee 1
1735 Boston Scientific Pty Ltd 1
1736 Casella Family 1
1737 Edwards Lifesciences Pty Ltd 1
1738 Johnson & Johnson Medical 1
1739 River Red Gums Group 1
1740 Medtronic Australasia Pty Ltd 1
1741 Anthony Albanese MP 1
1742 Pfizer Australia Pty Ltd 1
1743 Newtown Business Chamber 1
1744 Council of Landcare NSW 1
1745 Consolidated Press Holdings Pty Ltd 1
1746 Narelle Catford 1
1747 ActewAGL 1
1748 Tony Abbott MP, Federal Member for Warringah 1
1749 Jo Ellem 1
1750 Alinta Energy 1
1751 Greg Hunt MP 1
1752 Brookfield District Energy 1
1753 Zero Childhood Cancer Campaign Representatives 1
1754 Energy and Water Ombudsman NSW 1
1755 Motorcycling New South Wales 1
1756 MI Associates Pty Ltd 1
1757 Energy Locals 1
1758 GHD Pty Ltd 1
1759 Macquarie Bank 1
1760 EIC Activities 1
1761 Mojo Power 1
1762 Beca Pty Ltd 1
1763 Momentum Energy 1
1764 Arup Pty Ltd 1
1765 Powershop 1
1766 WSP Australia Pty Limited 1
1767 Opus International Consultants 1
1768 Red Energy 1
1769 Rider Levett Bucknall 1
1770 Simple Energy 1
1771 Golder Associates Pty Ltd 1
1772 Weston Energy 1
1773 Seed Engineering 1
1774 Penrith District Netball Association 1
1775 SMEC Australia Pty Ltd 1
1776 The Roses Caf? & Catering Co. 1
1777 Jessmondeen Pastoral Co. 1
1778 Holding Redlich 1
1779 St Pius X College Chatswood 1
1780 Atlas Engineering Services 1
1781 Morschel Pty Ltd 1
1782 Port Stephens Council 1
1783 Platino Properties 1
1784 J Graham 1
1785 D Altman 1
1786 Disability Council NSW 1
1787 NSW Public Principals Association 1
1788 Royal Flying Doctor Service South Eastern Section 1
1789 Xiao Liang Wen 1
1790 Dr Arthur Chesterfield?Evans 1
1791 Ben Wen 1
1792 Mrs V Shift 1
1793 Chris Guofan 1
1794 Albatross Musical Theatre Company 1
1795 NSW Advocate for Children and Young People 1
1796 Griffith Aboriginal Medical Services 1
1797 Taldamunde Youth Services 1
1798 Professor Caroline McMillen, University of 1
1799 Australia Bangladesh Sports & Cultural Association Inc. 1
1800 Mid North Coast Council 1
1801 Professor Jenny Gore, University of 1
1802 DP World Australia 1
1803 Sydney Church of England Grammar School 1
1804 Shore 1
1805 Destination Riverina Murray 1
1806 TAFE NSW staff 1
1807 Teachers Federation of NSW 1
1808 Wade High School P&C 1
1809 Griffith City Sports Council 1
1810 Doctors for Assisted Dying Choice 1
1811 John Calligeros 1
1812 Denise Calligeros 1
1813 Independent Water Advisory Panel 1
1814 Burdekin 1
1815 Silicon Quantum Computing Pty Ltd 1
1816 Boral Cement 1
1817 The Hon Santo Santoro, Santoro Consulting 1
1818 Sutton Solar Action Group 1
1819 Technology One 1
1820 Riverview Projects ACT Pty Ltd 1
1821 CareWest Incorporated 1
1822 Stone Dog Meadery 1
1823 Relationships Australia 1
1824 Renew Estate 1
1825 BaptistCare NSW and ACT 1
1826 Wirsol 1
1827 Royal Flying Doctor Service National 1
1828 Norton Rose Fulbright 1
1829 Central and Eastern Sydney Primary Health Network 1
1830 Beast Solutions 1
1831 Lifehouse 1
1832 Moorambilla Voices 1
1833 WentWest Primary Health Network 1
1834 NSW Independent Education Union 1
1835 St George Community Housing Limited 1
1836 Royal Danish Consulate 1
1837 Marathon Health 1
1838 Institute of Industrial Arts Technology Education 1
1839 Estia Health 1
1840 The Professional Teachers' Council PTC 1
1841 Australian Dental & Oral Health Therapists' Association 1
1842 International Education Association of Australia IEAA 1
1843 Australian Conservation Foundation 1
1844 Newcastle Airport Proprietary Limited 1
1845 Australian Floodplain Association 1
1846 Licenced NSW Tattooists 1
1847 City of Wodonga 1
1848 Share the Dignity 1
1849 Asbestos Injuries Compensation Fund 1
1850 Environment Victoria 1
1851 Gwydir Shire Council 1
1852 Goulburn Murray Irrigation District 1
1853 NSW Business Chamber NSWBC 1
1854 Murray River Group of Councils 1
1855 Giant Steps 1
1856 Murrumbidgee Irrigation 1
1857 Dr Ben Chua 1
1858 RAMROC Councils 1
1859 Mr Damian Chua 1
1860 The Murray-Darling Freshwater Research Centre 1
1861 The Cedars of Lebanon Folkloric Group 1
1862 Victorian Farmers Federation 1
1863 Rural Fire Service Association 1
1864 Wentworth Group 1
1865 Rural Fire Service Association Incorporated 1
1866 Hydro Power Proprietary Limited 1
1867 Charitable Network 1
1868 Cabonne community members 1
1869 Hon. Robert Brown MLC 1
1870 Bus Industry Confederation 1
1871 Breakout River Meats 1
1872 IRT Foundation 1
1873 NSW Taxi Council Association 1
1874 Goulburn Strikers Football Club 1
1875 Hunter Valley Thoroughbred Breeders Association 1
1876 Peter Costello 1
1877 John Elliott 1
1878 Take 3 Ltd 1
1879 Australian Capital Equity Pty Ltd 1
1880 Taralga & District Progress Association 1
1881 Family of Katrina Dawson 1
1882 Mick Cooper 1
1883 Yvonne McMaster 1
1884 B Isaacs 1
1885 Richardson Coutts/ Taurus Funds Management 1
1886 Rhodanthe Lipsett Indigenous Midwifery Charitable Fund 1
1887 Qualtrics 1
1888 County of Finch Action Group 1
1889 Griffith Local Aboriginal Land Council 1
1890 Northcott 1
1891 Margaret Edwina Hargans 1
1892 Down Syndrome NSW 1
1893 Guardian of patient 1
1894 National Disability Insurance Agency NDIA 1
1895 SunSalt 1
1896 DeafBlind Association NSW Inc. 1
1897 Gosford Performing Arts Board 1
1898 Philippine Community Council of NSW 1
1899 Alice Springs Pastoral Company 1
1900 Minderoo Foundation/ Fortescue 1
1901 NSW Business Chamber Western Sydney 1
1902 Irene Clayton 1
1903 Panthers on the Prowl 1
1904 Catholic Education Commission 1
1905 NSW Council of Catholic School Parents 1
1906 CESE International Advisory Council 1
1907 Newcastle Business Group 1
1908 The Hon. Adam Marshall MP 1
1909 Campus Living Villages 1
1910 Emirates One & Only Wolgan Valley 1
1911 Hilton Sydney 1
1912 Hyatt Regency 1
1913 Marriott Sydney Harbour 1
1914 Gladesville RSL and Community Club Ltd 1
1915 Metro Aspire Hotel 1
1916 Kangaroo Management Working Group 1
1917 Pier One 1
1918 Sydney Business Park 1
1919 Primus Hotel Sydney 1
1920 Federation of Indian Associations of NSW Inc. 1
1921 Shangri?La Hotel 1
1922 Chinese Consulate General in Sydney 1
1923 Sofitel Sydney Wentworth 1
1924 Barker Henley Sunil Lal 1
1925 Sydney Boulevard Hotel 1
1926 TFE Hotels 1
1927 The Hon. Michael Keenan MP 1
1928 The Grace Hotel 1
1929 Sue Cato 1
1930 The Caravan Camping & Touring Industry & 1
1931 Karabi Community & Development Services Inc. 1
1932 Manufactured Housing Industry Association of NSW Ltd 1
1933 Mahesh Pant 1
1934 St George AFL 1
1935 Chandra Reddy 1
1936 RSAC 1
1937 Sue Duxbury 1
1938 Shoalhaven Council 1
1939 Kerry Gordon 1
1940 Ticketmaster Australia Asia P/L 1
1941 Betty Egan 1
1942 Frontier Touring 1
1943 Joy Lee 1
1944 TEG Live Pty Ltd 1
1945 Yvonne O'Grady 1
1946 Live Performance Australia 1
1947 Jean Duggan 1
1948 The Harbour Agency Pty Ltd 1
1949 Wesley 1
1950 Chugg Entertainment 1
1951 Grahan Benge 1
1952 President , Law Society 1
1953 Darcy Rd Public School 1
1954 Peninsula Community of Schools PCS 1
1955 Kevin Woodward 1
1956 Kevin Johnson 1
1957 Lord Francis Maude 1
1958 NSW/ACT Early childhood teachers Education Council 1
1959 Know My Group Pty Ltd 1
1960 Catholic Education Commission NSW Sydney Catholic 1
1961 St Vincent de Paul Society, Orange 1
1962 Schools 1
1963 Lifeline, Bathurst 1
1964 Harding Miller Education Foundation 1
1965 Michael Archer 1
1966 Jamie Tasker 1
1967 After Shock Aid 1
1968 Minister Barilaro DP 1
1969 Ms Kate Mannix 1
1970 The Australian Ballet 1
1971 Mulpha Australia Limited 1
1972 Dell Australia 1
1973 Aurora Films 1
1974 Sydney Phobia Clinic / Totem Labs 1
1975 Duncan Gay MLC 1
1976 Piccadilly Park Macadamia's 1
1977 Barbara & Fred Novak 1
1978 Australian Institute of Petroleum 1
1979 South Ballina Group 1
1980 Steber International 1
1981 Hornsby Hospital Medical Staff Council 1
1982 Mrs Dianne McMurtie 1
1983 NSW Bookmakers' Co-operative Limited 1
1984 Gunnedah PCYC 1
1985 Club Forster 1
1986 Every Gunnedah Child 1
1987 Director Lands Advisory Services Pty Ltd 1
1988 NSW Medical Staff Council 1
1989 University of New South Wales Business School 1
1990 Cooks River Valley Association 1
1991 Dr Jane Hunter 1
1992 Dr Ian McPhee 1
1993 Salsa 4 Seniors 1
1994 EnviroMedical Solutions Pty Ltd 1
1995 Sophie Cotsis MP 1
1996 State Archives and Records 1
1997 AWV Action Group 1
1998 Blue Mountains Council 1
1999 Hawkesbury Council 1
2000 Angels of Mercy Incorporated 1
2001 Liverpool Council 1
2002 Penrith Council 1
2003 Elizabeth Broderick and Co 1
2004 Australian Curriculum Assessment Reporting 1
2005 Anglicare NSW South 1
2006 Authority ACARA 1
2007 Anglicare NSW West 1
2008 Catholic Schools Office, Diocese of Broken Bay 1
2009 Anglicare ACT 1
2010 Northern Beaches Christian School 1
2011 Samaritans 1
2012 Anglicare North Coast 1
2013 Angels of Mercy 1
2014 Association of Children's Welfare Agencies ACWA 1
2015 Louise Burge 1
2016 Australian Muslim Women's Association 1
2017 Clarence River Fishermen's Co-Operative Ltd 1
2018 Henry Davis York 1
2019 Nutrition Australia NSW Division 1
2020 Macquarie Health 1
2021 Kids Helpline 1
2022 The SAN 1
2023 The Nurses and Midwives Association NSW 1
2024 Shellharbour Port Kembla Public Hospitals Community 1
2025 The Returned and Services League of Australia NSW 1
2026 Branch RSL 1
2027 Dr Kevin Donnelly AM, Australian Catholic University 1
2028 Anglicare NSW, ACT, and North Coast 1
2029 McKinsey & Company 1
2030 Samaritans Foundation 1
2031 Roads Australia 1
2032 Fire & Safety Workplace Training Services 1
2033 Headsafe 1
2034 Coalition of Major Professional and Participation Sports 1
2035 COMPPS 1
2036 Wollondilly City Council 1
2037 Korean Society of Sydney 1
2038 Invictus Games 1
2039 Tanya Davies MP 1
2040 The Hon. Barry O'Farrell 1
2041 Central Coast Council 1
2042 Jim Harrowell AM 1
2043 Newcastle Airport NAPL 1
2044 Robert Seidler AM 1
2045 Spark Festival 1
2046 Ken Gillespie 1
2047 Australian Football League NSW/ACT 1
2048 Institute of Economics and Peace 1
2049 Moving Forward Together Foundation 1
2050 NSW Trainers Association 1
2051 Pet Industry Association Australia 1
2052 Broken Hill City Council 1
2053 Transport Heritage NSW 1
2054 Australian Workers' Union 1
2055 Ultraspeed Australia 1
2056 Lyft 1
2057 Fulton and Hogan Construction Pty Ltd 1
2058 Australian Ambassador to Spain 1
2059 Ms Katrina Hodgkinson MP 1
2060 Courtland's Village 1
2061 Sutherland Transport Pty Ltd 1
2062 Central Coast Taskforce 1
2063 The Hon Minister Adam Marshall, Minister for Tourism 1
2064 Simmer Catering Pty Ltd 1
2065 and Major Events and Assistant Minister for Skills 1
2066 Wildfest Pty Ltd 1
2067 Cruise Line International Association 1
2068 New School of Arts Neighbourhood House Inc. 1
2069 Wild Oats 1
2070 Harwood Marine 1
2071 Softwoods Working Group Incorporated 1
2072 Huawei Technologies Australia Pty Ltd 1
2073 Canada Pension Plan Investment Board 1
2074 Lt Gen Ken Gillespie 1
2075 Japanese Minister for Foreign Affairs 1
2076 Fams 1
2077 Local Community Services Association LCSA 1
2078 Northern Sydney District Council of P&C Associations 1
2079 DRA Architects Pty 1
2080 Eric Shane Munro 1
2081 Adam Searle MLC 1
2082 Australian Hotels Association NSW AHA NSW 1
2083 Luke Foley MP 1
2084 Cemeteries and Crematoria NSW Board 1
2085 Rose Property Group Pty Ltd 1
2086 Vice President of Argentina and Delegation 1
2087 Fulton Hogan 1
2088 John Barilaro, Deputy Premier , Minister for Regional NSW 1
2089 Tourism Snowy Mountains 1
2090 Skills and Small Business 1
2091 Australia China Friendship & Exchange Association 1
2092 Public Service Association 1
2093 Christopher Brown, Executive Chair, Taylor Street 1
2094 Regional Ethical Developments Australia 1
2095 Advisory Registered Lobbyist in his role as Chair of the 1
2096 Tania Hyde, COO, Taylor Street Advisory 1
2097 Coffs Harbour Park Board Ltd 1
2098 Australia Gift and Homewares Association 1
2099 Sarah Adams 1
2100 Goodman 1
2101 Moree local Aboriginal Land Council 1
2102 Capella 1
2103 Cultural Perspectives 1
2104 Property Owners Association POA 1
2105 South West Sydney Area Health Service 1
2106 Country Women's Association of NSW CWA 1
2107 The Australian Racing Drivers Club 1
2108 Studio A 1
2109 Sydney Olympic Park Authority 1
2110 Newtown Neighbourhood Centre Inc. 1
2111 Regional Ethical Developments Australia REDA 1
2112 Racing Australia 1
2113 Coffs Harbour Technology Park Board Ltd 1
2114 Literacy for Life Foundation 1
2115 Medical students 1
2116 Northcott Centre 1
2117 NSW Ombudsman 1
2118 Mark Schreiber 1
2119 Australian Childcare Alliance NSW 1
2120 Roza Sage 1
2121 Clinical nurse consultant 1
2122 Kevin Alchin 1
2123 Cystic fibrosis person and partner 1
2124 Uniting Sydney Medical School 1
2125 Healthcare Australia 1
2126 Softwoods Working Group 1
2127 Football Federation Australia, Football NSW 1
2128 Consulate General of Greece, Sydney 1
2129 Covenanter Arms 1
2130 Nine Entertainment Co 1
2131 Accommodation Association of Australia Board 1
2132 ADECCO 1
2133 Professor Dame Hazel Genn DBE QC FBA 1
2134 David Gillespie MP 1
2135 Hon Mano Ganeshan, Sri Lankan Minister for National Co 1
2136 Medicines Australia 1
2137 Existence, Dialogue and Official Languages 1
2138 Pharmacy Guild of NSW 1
2139 Chris Patterson MP Xventure 1
2140 Greg Lawrence 1
2141 John Stanham 1
2142 John Lawrence 1
2143 Edgar Downes 1
2144 Nigel Lawrence 1
2145 Public First Health Group 1
2146 Local Greyhound Industry Representatives 1
2147 WME/IMG 1
2148 Paul Williams 1
2149 Tennis Australia 1
2150 Advanced Navigation 1
2151 Sail Business Loans 1
2152 The Hon Melinda Pavey MP 1
2153 University of NSW 1
2154 Hydrosun Capital Pty Ltd 1
2155 Commonwealth Grants Commission 1
2156 Nation Collaboration Project 1
2157 Australian Council of Healthcare Standards 1
2158 His Excellency Mr Lars Backstr?m, Ambassador of Finland 1
2159 Mr Geoff Charnock, Honorary Consul of Finland in 1
2160 Changi General Hospital, Singapore 1
2161 Mrs Brigitta Backstr?m 1
2162 Clinical Excellence Commission 1
2163 Royal Institute for Deaf and Blind Children RIDBC 1
2164 eHealth NSW 1
2165 Allianz Australia Limited 1
2166 National Rural Health Alliance Inc. 1
2167 Tweedheads Coursing Club Ltd 1
2168 Nepean Blue Mountains Primary Health Network 1
2169 Private Healthcare Australia 1
2170 CatholicCare 1
2171 Telstra Health 1
2172 The Hunters Hill Trust Inc. 1
2173 Family of deceased 1
2174 Library Council of NSW 1
2175 National Children's Commission 1
2176 University of New England Armidale 1
2177 UBS Australasia 1
2178 Dr Jerry Schwartz 1
2179 Royal Australasian College of Surgeons 1
2180 Sydney Health Partners 1
2181 Byron Rural Action Group 1
2182 Caroona Coal Action Group 1
2183 Costa Berry Farm 1
2184 AEMC 1
2185 Commonwealth Bank of Australia and Horizon Ventures 1
2186 AER 1
2187 St George and Sutherland Medical Research Foundation 1
2188 Australian Health Promotion Association Foundation for 1
2189 Lockheed Martin 1
2190 Alcohol Research & Education 1
2191 Honeywell Building Solutions 1
2192 NSW ACT Alcohol Policy Alliance 1
2193 CSIRO 1
2194 West Tigers Rugby League Football Club 1
2195 NSW Defence Advocate 1
2196 Inside Line Events International Pty Ltd. 1
2197 AmCham 1
2198 Walcha Shire Council 1
2199 Thomas Global Systems 1
2200 Nicholas Moore 1
2201 Bechtel Australia 1
2202 Mr David Castledine 1
2203 Broadspectrum 1
2204 Walker Shire Council 1
2205 Varley 1
2206 Inside Line Events 1
2207 Rheinmetall 1
2208 MTC 1
2209 RAAF 1
2210 GSC 1
2211 Northrop Grumman 1
2212 David Blissett 1
2213 Director Defence NSW 1
2214 Fred Troutman 1
2215 Advanced Manufacturing Growth Centre 1
2216 Canberra Raiders & National Rugby League 1
2217 Bohemia Interactive Australia 1
2218 Aboriginal Employment Strategy Ltd 1
2219 Cerner Corporation 1
2220 Department of Prime Minister and Cabinet 1
2221 Valero Holdings Pty Ltd 1
2222 Morgan Parker 1
2223 Michael Bell & Graeme Dodd 1
2224 Panthers Group 1
2225 Anspec Pty Limited 1
2226 Catholic Cemeteries and Crematoriums 1
2227 Racing NSW Tabcorp 1
2228 John Miller 1
2229 Aland Pty Ltd 1
2230 Centric Minerals 1
2231 GHD 1
2232 CEO, Dorrigo Steam Museum 1
2233 Shannon Partnership 1
2234 Bellingen Shire Council 1
2235 Grandparents Doing It Tough Support Group 1
2236 Local Government NSW & ALGA 1
2237 AAM Group 1
2238 Dr Jim Harrowell AM 1
2239 PropertyLink 1
2240 Children's Cancer Institute Australia 1
2241 Billbergia Pty Ltd 1
2242 Hunter Medical Research Institute 1
2243 Invoke Property Group Pty Ltd 1
2244 Tresillian Family Care Centres 1
2245 DNW Group 1
2246 Uscom 1
2247 Vaughan Constructions Pty Ltd 1
2248 Scientia Clinical Research 1
2249 Health eCare 1
2250 Healthpac 1
2251 GFG Alliance & Zen Energy 1
2252 Sound Scouts 1
2253 Playwriting Australia 1
2254 Nano?X 1
2255 Sunset Power International t/a Delta Electricity 1
2256 360 Knee Systems 1
2257 Chifley Associates 1
2258 Blackmores 1
2259 Deborra?lee Furness 1
2260 CAPT. Charles Fowler III USN, Rtd 1
2261 Tweed Heads Seagulls Rugby League Football Club 1
2262 Skillset Senior College 1
2263 AgriDigital 1
2264 Barwon-Darling Water 1
2265 Association of Superannuation Funds of Australia 1
2266 Border Rivers Food & Fibre Inc 1
2267 Australian Financial Markets Association 1
2268 Gwydir Valley Irrigators Association Inc. 1
2269 Financial Services Council 1
2270 Macquarie River Food & Fibre 1
2271 Finsia 1
2272 Dogs NSW 1
2273 Fintech Australia 1
2274 Manly Fast Ferry 1
2275 IMB Limited 1
2276 Motor Traders Association 1
2277 Perpetual Limited 1
2278 Stuart Ayres MP, Minister for WestConnex, Minister for 1
2279 Rabobank 1
2280 Sport 1
2281 Australian College of Road Safety 1
2282 Geroge Maltabarow, President Building Professionals 1
2283 Hitachi Group 1
2284 Board 1
2285 Ansaldo STS Australia Proprietary Limited 1
2286 Techfront Australia 1
2287 Australian Baseball Federation Inc. 1
2288 Sydney Fish Markets 1
2289 CT International and Corporate Advisory Pty Ltd 1
2290 ELGAS Ltd 1
2291 Angela Vithoulkas 1
2292 The Hon Troy Grant MP, Minister for Police and the 1
2293 Jodie Martin 1
2294 Minister for Emergency Services 1
2295 Commonwealth Bank and Horizon Ventures 1
2296 McKinsey 1
2297 The Hon Brad Hazzard MP 1
2298 Bangladesh Government officials 1
2299 Charalambos Koutsoullis 1
2300 Bangladesh Minister for Law, Justice and Parliamentary 1
2301 Chrystalla Koutsoullis 1
2302 Affairs 1
2303 Alexia O' Sullivan 1
2304 Alex Molesworth 1
2305 Despina Kathestides 1
2306 Jenna Molesworth 1
2307 Chrystal Fiakos 1
2308 Owners Corporation Network 1
2309 Maureen Peatman Lawyer 1
2310 Youth Off The Streets Limited 1
2311 Te Aria Foundation Inc. 1
2312 Timothy Geithner 1
2313 Minister Tanya Davies MP 1
2314 Lawcover Pty Ltd 1
2315 Louis Amato MLC 1
2316 GW Pharmaceuticals 1
2317 Steven Dinham OAM 1
2318 Te Aria Foundation Incorporated 1
2319 Sydney Airport Corporation Limited 1
2320 Australian Hotels Association NSW 1
2321 United Indian Associations 1
2322 Liquor Stores Association 1
2323 AusGold 1
2324 Murrumbateman Progress Association ? School Working 1
2325 CUB Campers 1
2326 Sue Abbott 1
2327 Tenants Union 1
2328 Legal Services Council 1
2329 CancerAid 1
2330 NSW Coalition of Aboriginal Regional Alliances 1
2331 Owners Corporation Network OCN 1
2332 Business Education Network 1
2333 Westpac Life Saver Rescue Helicopter Service 1
2334 Ray White Emms Mooney 1
2335 Manly Women's Shelter 1
2336 The Australian Hotels Association 1
2337 James Griffin 1
2338 City of Ryde Council 1
2339 Amber Symond 1
2340 Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College 1
2341 Peta Demery 1
2342 University of NSW Transport and Road Safety TARS 1
2343 Andrew Constance MP, Minister for Transport & 1
2344 Australian Centre for Agricultural Health & Safety 1
2345 Fulton and Hogan Construction Proprietary Limited 1
2346 Independent Review NSW Regulatory Policy Framework 1
2347 Andrew Constance MP, Minister for Roads, Maritime and 1
2348 Newell Highway committee 1
2349 Carnival Global 1
2350 Northparkes Mines 1
2351 Central Coast & Hunter Academies of Sport 1
2352 Family Action Centre, University of Newcastle 1
2353 Secure2 Pty Ltd 1
2354 Community Life Batemans Bay Inc. 1
2355 Julie Elliott 1
2356 The Hon Paul Green MLC 1
2357 Southern Tablelands Football Association 1
2358 St Vincent de Paul Housing 1
2359 We Help Ourselves WHOS 1
2360 Compass Housing 1
2361 John Tsarkos 1
2362 Indigenous Sports Council of Australia 1
2363 Pru O'Brian 1
2364 Perisher Blue Pty Limited 1
2365 ACS Foundation 1
2366 Matthew O'Grady 1
2367 Simon Mordant and Liz Ann MacGregor 1
2368 The Royal Australasian College of Surgeons 1
2369 Home Education Association 1
2370 Stryker Medical 1
2371 Bassam Maaliki 1
2372 Fay Massoud 1
2373 Annette Pham 1
2374 Department of Family and Community Services 1
2375 Liam Pham 1
2376 The Hon Shelly Hancock, MP 1
2377 Ron Hoenig MP 1
2378 Chaldean Catholic Diocese of Australia and NSW 1
2379 Hugh McDermott MP 1
2380 Stayz Expedia 1
2381 Secure Build Pty Ltd 1
2382 National Roads and Motorists' Association 1
2383 Mr Raj Natarajan, OzIndian Media 1
2384 Expedia 1
2385 Garvan Institute 1
2386 KU Children's Services 1
2387 Garvan Research Foundation 1
2388 NSW Chief Scientist & Engineer 1
2389 Kinghorn Cancer Centre 1
2390 The Law Society of New South Wales 1
2391 Rare Cancer Australia 1
2392 Remembering Cathie 1
2393 Palliative Care Stakeholders 1
2394 Palliative Care Clinical Studies Collaborative 1
2395 Silver Chain Group Limited 1
2396 Hepatitis NSW 1
2397 Keep Sydney Open 1
2398 Landcare Trust Steering Committee 1
2399 The Law Society 1
2400 Delta Electricity 1
2401 Vision In Mind 1
2402 Australian Energy Regulator 1
2403 Carriageworks 1
2404 Assistant Minister Angus Taylor MP 1
2405 Peter Collins 1
2406 Rheem Australia Gareth Jennings 1
2407 Collingwood Beach Preservation Group 1
2408 Keith Bryant 1
2409 Anne?Marie Elias and Maria MacNamara 1
2410 The Creative Fringe 1
2411 ARAFMI 1
2412 Samsung Electronics Australia Pty Ltd 1
2413 Being 1
2414 Country Women's Association 1
2415 Central Eastern Sydney PHN 1
2416 NSW Independent Schools Association 1
2417 Lou's Place 1
2418 Make a Difference 1
2419 School Bytes 1
2420 The Hon. Gabrielle Upton, MP 1
2421 DibbsBarker 1
2422 Claudette Naboya 1
2423 AbbVie 1
2424 Jean Pierre Gahungu 1
2425 BDO 1
2426 Protais Hakizimana 1
2427 BioDiem 1
2428 The Australian Centre for Social Innovation TACSI 1
2429 Icon Cancer Care Group 1
2430 Blacktown Regional Economic and Employment 1
2431 Icon Core Services 1
2432 Development BREED 1
2433 Parramatta Mission 1
2434 Alvaro Inchauspe 1
2435 AusBiotech Ltd 1
2436 Consulate General of Uruguay 1
2437 Fresenius Kabi 1
2438 First Secretary Embassy of Uruguay 1
2439 Vision X?Ray 1
2440 Hughes & Hughes 1
2441 Pharmacy Guild NSW 1
2442 Martin Mecado 1
2443 Health Professional Councils Authority 1
2444 Nevis Investment Promotion Agency 1
2445 Johnsmens Association 1
2446 NSW Business Chamber Board 1
2447 Pharmacy Guild NSW Branch 1
2448 Soledad Caceres 1
2449 Dinner on the Table 1
2450 NSW Business Chamber Toursim Advisory Council 1
2451 Ethnic Communities' Councils NSW, and Wagga 1
2452 JV Partner 1
2453 Wagga 1
2454 Phillip Croke 1
2455 Hunter Multicultural Communities HMC 1
2456 Linda Dunsire 1
2457 Multicultural Communities' Council Illawarra MCCI 1
2458 Parramasala 1
2459 Port Waratah Coal Services 1
2460 Powering Australian Renewables Fund 1
2461 Barton HWY action group 1
2462 Commonwealth Bank Australia 1
2463 Bob Behl 1
2464 ATEC Rail Group 1
2465 John Blom 1
2466 Australian Justices of the Peace Association 1
2467 Marie Fenech 1
2468 Mark Tomlinson 1
2469 Paul & Mary Mercieca 1
2470 Elizabeth Tomlinson 1
2471 Crossrail 1
2472 Girraween Public School Parents and 1
2473 Perisher Blue Pty Ltd 1
2474 Citizens Association 1
2475 Herd of Hope 1
2476 StarFlight Australia 1
2477 Master Electricians Australia 1
2478 James Young, Director Black Phoenix 1
2479 National Electrical Contractors Association 1
2480 John Cunningham MD Cunninghams 1
2481 Master Plumbers Association of NSW 1
2482 Australian Institute of Energy 1
2483 Master Building Association 1
2484 BRICKX 1
2485 Demi Robinson 1
2486 US Consul General, Sydney 1
2487 Lorna Rope 1
2488 Miradong Pty Ltd 1
2489 Wendy Robinson 1
2490 G Hatton 1
2491 Kingsford Legal Centre 1
2492 Gin's Leap Cultural Centre 1
2493 Tricia Daly 1
2494 Jody King 1
2495 Rape & Domestic Violence Services Australia 1
2496 Judith Hartley 1
2497 Ooranga Mobile Early Learning Service 1
2498 Deloitte PWC Spotless Aurecon 1
2499 Gundagai Shire Council 1
2500 Judge R Dive 1
2501 Consumer 1
2502 Coptic Orthodox Church Diocese of Sydney 1
2503 Parent 1
2504 Insight Intelligence Group 1
2505 Ernest Wong MLC 1
2506 Westpac Institute Bank 1
2507 Hurstville City Council 1
2508 Aqualand Projects Pty Ltd 1
2509 Jodi McKay MP 1
2510 Arab Bank Australia Limited 1
2511 MediCentral stakeholders 1
2512 Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre 1
2513 Sydney City Council 1
2514 Coleman Greig Lawyers 1
2515 Tasly Healthpac Group 1
2516 Dyldam Developments Pty Ltd 1
2517 Northrop Grumman Corporation Aerospace Systems 1
2518 FOS Group 1
2519 Schools Industry Partnership 1
2520 Lang O'Rourke Australia Pty Ltd 1
2521 Inspiring the Future ITF Australia 1
2522 McCullough Robertson Lawyers 1
2523 Country Mayors Association 1
2524 NorthWestern Roads Management Services 1
2525 Trauma for Westmead Hospital 1
2526 Company Pty Ltd 1
2527 Ted Pickering 1
2528 NSW Government, Planning & Environment 1
2529 John Brogden 1
2530 Pricewaterhouse Coopers Services 1
2531 Sydney Fungal Studies Group Inc. SFSGI 1
2532 Stacks Champion 1
2533 Signature Project Management 1
2534 Western Sydney Local Health District WSROC Ltd 1
2535 Opera Australia 1
2536 City of Parramatta 1
2537 Exxon Mobil Australia 1
2538 National Theatre of Parramatta 1
2539 Illawarra Business Chamber 1
2540 Michael Rose 1
2541 Janine Kirk AM 1
2542 Australian Major Performing Arts Group 1
2543 Michael Carapiet 1
2544 Richmond Race Club 1
2545 Corrs Chambers Westgarth 1
2546 Greek Orthodox Community of NSW 1
2547 Renfe 1
2548 Finnovation Pty Ltd 1
2549 Penrith Paceway 1
2550 Deloitte Consulting Pty Ltd 1
2551 Platform Youth Services 1
2552 Consul General of the Republic of Turkey 1
2553 Mirath In Mind 1
2554 Catering Association 1
2555 The Australasian Muslim Times 1
2556 NSW Wine Association 1
2557 Orange Regional Gallery 1
2558 ACAPMA 1
2559 NRMA Group 1
2560 Family Services Illawarra 1
2561 Qube 1
2562 Future Living / Macquarie Capital 1
2563 Salvation Army 1
2564 Iraq Afghanistan and Middle East Veterans Association of 1
2565 Early Childhood Australia 1
2566 Akubra 1
2567 Sue Walsh 1
2568 Cassegrain Wines 1
2569 Minny Nicholas 1
2570 Expressway Spares Pty Ltd 1
2571 Fernanda Rodas 1
2572 Hastings Co?op Ltd 1
2573 The Singapore Public Service Civil Service College CSC 1
2574 Lewis Land Group 1
2575 Ambassador of the Republic of Iraq 1
2576 Mid North Coast Local Health District 1
2577 Greg Piper MP 1
2578 Marprop Pty Ltd 1
2579 Matsal Investments Pty Ltd 1
2580 EVENT Hospitality & Entertainment Ltd 1
2581 Men At Work 1
2582 TEG Pty Ltd 1
2583 One TAFE 1
2584 MDC Action Group / Steve Watson & Partners 1
2585 Regional Development Australia Mid North Coast 1
2586 St Agnes Parish 1
2587 Society of Construction Law 1
2588 The Ross Group 1
2589 Australian Institute of Architects 1
2590 The Settlers Inn 1
2591 Building Designers Association of Australia 1
2592 iMOVE Australia 1
2593 Stephen Grubits & Associates Pty Ltd 1
2594 Mayfield Garden 1
2595 Mecon Insurance Pty Ltd 1
2596 Murray River Organics Ltd 1
2597 Richard Engineering P/L 1
2598 Yass Valley Council Meeting 1
2599 Owners Corporation Network of Australia 1
2600 Goulburn Suicide Prevention Network 1
2601 Our Innovation Fund LP 1
2602 Neami National 1
2603 Perpetuate Management & Advisory 1
2604 Karitane 1
2605 Minister Pru Goward MP 1
2606 Sutherland Shire Family Services Inc. 1
2607 Nowra Family Support Service Inc. 1
2608 Culunghutti 1
2609 St George and Sutherland Regional Law Society 1
2610 Waminda 1
2611 Institute of Surveyors 1
2612 Infratech Industries 1
2613 The Hon Victor Dominello MP 1
2614 Silver Chain 1
2615 National Maritime Museum 1
2616 Wayne Hamilton 1
2617 Trevor Kahn MLC 1
2618 Octopus Investments 1
2619 Public Education Foundation 1
2620 Norinchukin Australia Pty Limited 1
2621 Duncan Waugh 1
2622 Little Scientists Australia 1
2623 Angela Miller 1
2624 25/08/2017 Wagga Wagga Local Aboriginal Land Council/Wiradjuri 1
2625 Mandy Crozier 1
2626 Child Care Centre 1
2627 Jason Carniel 1
2628 SCEGGS Darlinghurst 1
2629 Alison Hodgekinson 1
2630 Proton Therapy Australia Pty Ltd 1
2631 Australasian Railway Association 1
2632 National Seniors Australia 1
2633 Southern Tablelands Arts Inc. 1
2634 Sydney Jewish Museum 1
2635 Denis Lawless 1
2636 Taiwan Friendship Association 1
2637 St George Sutherland Regional Law Society 1
2638 Empire Consultancy Services Pty Ltd 1
2639 Walter Dobrow 1
2640 Simplicity Consulting 1
2641 Westpac Group 1
2642 Her Royal Highness Princess Haya Bint Al Hussein 1
2643 Campbelltown Arts Centre 1
2644 Patient and advocate 1
2645 iNSW 1
2646 Columban Mission Institute 1
2647 Sydney Football Club 1
2648 Nurses and Midwives' Association NSWNMA 1
2649 Nine Entertainment Co. and Fox Sports 1
2650 Tony Shepherd AO 1
2651 Lord Mayor of Sydney 1
2652 Coal & Allied Industries 1
2653 Pila Vilaplana 1
2654 Together for Humanity Foundation 1
2655 Dyslexia Support Mid North Coast 1
2656 People with Disability Australia PWDA 1
2657 Royal Institute for Deaf & Blind Children 1
2658 Northside Community Forum Ltd 1
2659 Cancer Care Associates 1
2660 Blackbridge Group 1
2661 Royal Australian College of Physicians 1
2662 Royal Australasian College of Surgeons NSW 1
2663 Bangarra Dance Theatre 1
2664 Conrad Capital 1
2665 Aussie Home Loans 1
2666 Adventist HealthCare 1
2667 On The Line 1
2668 Beau Con Pty Ltd 1
2669 Central Clinical School 1
2670 Foundation and Friends of Botanic Gardens 1
2671 Royal Prince Alfred Institute of Academic Surgery 1
2672 The Brain and Mind Centre 1
2673 The Garnett Passe and Rodney Williams Memorial 1
2674 Community Power Agency 1
2675 Foundation 1
2676 Tamara Winikoff, National Association of Visual Arts 1
2677 Cessnock Council 1
2678 Moshe Rosenzveig 1
2679 The Gunlake Group 1
2680 Monty Porter Sports Foundation 1
2681 MACH Energy Australia 1
2682 Boyuan Holdings Limited BHL 1
2683 Bill Crews, Anooshe Mushtaq and Matthew Curtis 1
2684 Lowy Institute 1
2685 BFX Furniture Supplies 1
2686 Stepan Kerkyasharian 1
2687 Universities Australia 1
2688 NSW Community Care Forum CCF 1
2689 Ernst & Young NSW Bar Association Allianz 1
2690 Graham Barclay Oysters 1
2691 Football Federation Australia FFA 1
2692 Scott MacDonald MLC and Cessnock Council 1
2693 Football NSW 1
2694 Shipping Australia Limited 1
2695 White Ribbon Australia 1
2696 ANSTO 1
2697 Roads & Maritime Services 1
2698 Newcastle Taxi Association 1
2699 Australian Institute of Building NSW Chapter 1
2700 The Warren Centre for Advanced Engineering 1
2701 F?d?ration Internationale de l'Automobile Rally Australia 1
2702 Yosi Tal 1
2703 Tenants Union of NSW 1
2704 Dtarawarra 1
2705 Freedom for Faith 1
2706 Dr Karin Lines 1
2707 Bravehearts 1
2708 The Hon Anthony Whealy QC 1
2709 Marrickville Legal Centre 1
2710 The Hon. Troy Grant MP 1
2711 Sideline Sports Australia Pty Ltd 1
2712 Teach for Australia 1
2713 Oakstand 1
2714 Ms Mahalaxmi Upadhyay MP 1
2715 Woolworths 1
2716 Justice Health & Forensic Mental Health Network 1
2717 ACIL Allen 1
2718 Large Format Retailers Association LFRA 1
2719 Brookfield Infrastructure Group 1
2720 Screen Producers Association 1
2721 Palisade Investment Partners 1
2722 Amanda Chadwick, Parramatta Council Administration 1
2723 QIC Global Infrastructure 1
2724 Newcastle Airport 1
2725 RBC Capital Markets 1
2726 NSW Wine Industry Association 1
2727 Samsung C&T Corporation 1
2728 Hon Dominic Perrottet MP, Treasurer 1
2729 Sydney Water 1
2730 Bathurst Regional Council 1
2731 White and Case 1
2732 Blayney Shire Council 1
2733 National Waste and Recycling Industry Council 1
2734 Veolia 1
2735 Central Tablelands Water 1
2736 Suez 1
2737 Centroc 1
2738 Australian Landfill Owners Association 1
2739 Cowra Council 1
2740 Cleanaway 1
2741 Lithgow City Council 1
2742 Waste Contractors and Recyclers Association of NSW 1
2743 Oberon Council 1
2744 Regional Development Australia Central West 1
2745 Australian Pipelines & Gas 1
2746 Upper Lachlan Shire 1
2747 Australian Academy of Health and Medical Science 1
2748 Weddin Shire Council 1
2749 NSW/ACT 1
2750 Southern Expansion 1
2751 Woolcock Institute of Medical Research 1
2752 Australian Sporting Clays ASC 1
2753 Ochre Health 1
2754 Upper Lachlan Shire Council 1
2755 Equity Health Solutions 1
2756 Little Company of Mary Healthcare 1
2757 Uspace 1
2758 Henningson, Durham and Richardson 1
2759 AECOM Australia Pty Ltd 1
2760 Bligh Voller Nield 1
2761 Brookfield Property Partners 1
2762 Australian Society of Plastic Surgeons 1
2763 Downer EDI Works 1
2764 Australasian College of Cosmetic Surgery 1
2765 Ecovantage Pty Ltd 1
2766 Australian Dental Association 1
2767 Energy Action 1
2768 NG Group Pty Ltd 1
2769 Energy Conservation 1
2770 Concrete Pavement Recycling 1
2771 National Carbon Bank of Australia 1
2772 Creative Hire Pty Ltd 1
2773 Out Performers 1
2774 James Morrison 1
2775 Siemens Ltd 1
2776 The Star Entertainment Group 1
2777 SkyCool Pty Ltd 1
2778 Care South Carers 1
2779 Celestino Pty Limited 1
2780 Southern Infrastructure Pty Ltd 1
2781 National Heart Foundation 1
2782 The Prince's Trust 1
2783 Pharmacy Guild of Australia NSW Branch 1
2784 Western Sydney Local Health District 1
2785 Principals Australia Institute 1
2786 Royal Australian College of General Practitioners 1
2787 E?Governance Academy 1
2788 Heart Foundation 1
2789 Council of Small Business Organisations of Australia 1
2790 Serco 1
2791 Windsor Downs Homeowners Association 1
2792 Sydney International Dragway 1
2793 New England & Western Tenants Advice & Advocacy 1
2794 Service Inc. 1
2795 Owners Corporation Network of Australia, Building 1
2796 Products Innovation Council 1
2797 Fundraising Institute Australia 1
2798 TechSydney & Atlassian 1
2799 Education Endowment UK Social Ventures Australia 1
2800 HSC Opportunity Potential 4 Everyone HOPE 1
2801 Device Technologies Australia 1
2802 Painaustralia 1
2803 Mount Haven Estate Group 1
2804 Tidapa Landholders 1
2805 Tresillian Council 1
2806 United in Compass 1
2807 NSW Rugby Union 1
2808 Geoff Manchee 1
2809 Sydney FC 1
2810 Jock Hunter 1
2811 ARIA 1
2812 Kerry Eassie 1
2813 UTS 1
2814 Rob Houston 1
2815 Telefonica 1
2816 Professor Annabelle Duncan Vice?Chancellor 1
2817 Peter MacCallum Cancer Centre 1
2818 & CEO University of New England 1
2819 Inner West Brewers Association 1
2820 CF Asia Pacific Pty Ltd 1
2821 Independent Liquor & Gaming Authority ILGA 1
2822 NSW Climate Council 1
2823 Maria Marcela Torres Peimbert, Mexican Senator 1
2824 Bombardier 1
2825 Tramontina Australia 1
2826 Mr Edmond Atalla & Blacktown City Council 1
2827 Michael Crouch AM 1
2828 Central NSW City Councils CENTROC 1
2829 Robert Thomas AM 1
2830 Event Hospitality and Entertainment Group Ltd 1
2831 Robert Love, Riverside Theatre 1
2832 MUFG ? The Bank of Tokyo?Mitsubishi UFJ Ltd 1
2833 Seaforth/Balgowlah North Community Resident Action 1
2834 IBM 1
2835 Albert Wong 1
2836 NSW Reconciliation Council 1
2837 Ellin Byrne 1
2838 Gai Wilson 1
2839 Professor Nathan Lo 1
2840 Therese Turner 1
2841 Stand Up for Nature Alliance 1
2842 Helen Tiffin 1
2843 Nature Conservation Council of NSW 1
2844 Ian Hutton 1
2845 Colong Foundation for Wilderness 1
2846 Levy Brice 1
2847 Matthew Retmock 1
2848 The Wilderness Society 1
2849 Caitlin Woods 1
2850 Humane Society International 1
2851 GoGet Carshare 1
2852 Blue Mountains Conservation Society 1
2853 Adam Leto, Director Communications, Western Sydney 1
2854 Wildlife & Environmental Conservation Organisation 1
2855 Leadership Dialogue 1
2856 Sydney Philharmonic Choirs 1
2857 BHL Group 1
2858 Anna Bligh AC 1
2859 Austcorp 1
2860 Bess Howard 1
2861 Creek Property 1
2862 Community Council of Australia 1
2863 Ilic Family 1
2864 Goodstart 1
2865 Luddenham Property Group 1
2866 Impact Investing Australia 1
2867 Damjanovic Family 1
2868 JBWere 1
2869 Aerotropolis Group 1
2870 Paul McClintock AO 1
2871 Greenfields Development Company 1
2872 Intellectual Disability Rights Service Inc. IDRS 1
2873 Ingham Property Group 1
2874 Centre for Rural and Remote Mental Health 1
2875 Michelle Camilleri 1
2876 NSW Council of Deans of Education for UNSW and 1
2877 Design + Planning 1
2878 Centre for Rural and Remote Health 1
2879 Gray and Walsh 1
2880 Bicycle NSW 1
2881 Roy Medich 1
2882 DRAG-Bilpin 1
2883 Macarthur Development 1
2884 Dominic Perrottet MP, Treasurer and Minister for 1
2885 Altis Property Partners 1
2886 Industrial Relations 1
2887 Tony Polvere representing Bill Moss 1
2888 Jetstar Airways Ltd 1
2889 Macroplan 1
2890 P Vonwiller 1
2891 Department of Planning & Environment 1
2892 Consulate General of France Sydney 1
2893 Department of Infrastructure & Regional Development 1
2894 Abalone Association of NSW 1
2895 Early Learning and Care Council of Australia 1
2896 Boomerang & Blueys Residents Group Inc. 1
2897 Connect Media Group 1
2898 Riverina and Murray Regional Organisation of Councils 1
2899 NSW Rugby League Limited 1
2900 Cootamundra Rugby Union 1
2901 Red Cross 1
2902 Cootamundra Cricket Club 1
2903 NSW Auburn Islamic Cultural Centre 1
2904 Caravan & Camping Industry Association of NSW 1
2905 Sydney Fish Market Pty Ltd 1
2906 Glencore Coal Assets Australia 1
2907 Dr Jim Taggart 1
2908 Vinery Stud Australia Pty Ltd 1
2909 Muswellbrook Race Club 1
2910 The Real Estate Institute of New South Wales Ltd 1
2911 Australian Brumby Alliance Inc. 1
2912 Bill Tilley MP 1
2913 Consul General of the Republic of Korea 1
2914 NSWNMA Albury Sub Branch 1
2915 Indigenous Energy Group 1
2916 UHA Friends of Nolan House 1
2917 Paradigm Resources 1
2918 The Fly Program Limited 1
2919 Australian Trucking Association 1
2920 Latitude Investments Pty Ltd 1
2921 SkillsOne Television 1
2922 The Children's Tumour Foundation 1
2923 Our Watch Ltd 1
2924 Barry and Joy Lambert and family 1
2925 Martin Rogers 1
2926 Claire Cavanaugh 1
2927 The Kidzwish Foundation 1
2928 Professor Malcolm Fisher AO 1
2929 Australia India Business Council 1
2930 Australian Society of Anaesthetists 1
2931 Brain and Mind Centre University of Sydney 1
2932 Clean Energy Council 1
2933 SANE Australia 1
2934 Coal Services Pty Ltd 1
2935 Aga Khan Council for ANZ 1
2936 CO2CRC 1
2937 Andrew Constance MP 1
2938 Felicity Wilson MP 1
2939 Eurobodalla Shire Council 1
2940 Sydney Harbour High Line 1
2941 Junee Council 1
2942 Tabcorp 1
2943 SUPA6ix's and SUPAskills Australia Ltd 1
2944 OzChild 1
2945 Captital Pitch Pty Ltd 1
2946 Qantas Airways Ltd 1
2947 Civil Chaplaincies Advisory Committee 1
2948 Steve Jackson and Simon Pogmore 1
2949 Caravan, Camping & Touring Industry & Manufactured 1
2950 University NSW 1
2951 Housing Industry Association of NSW Ltd 1
2952 Surfing NSW Inc. 1
2953 Public Service Commission/Justice 1
2954 Father of victim 1
2955 Australian Paralympic Committee 1
2956 Altina Wildlife Park 1
2957 Tata Consulting Services 1
2958 Destination Riverina 1
2959 Department of Premier and Cabinet's Regional NSW 1
2960 Murray Griffith City Council 1
2961 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd 1
2962 Tourism Network Lockhart 1
2963 Sapien Ventures 1
2964 Shire Council 1
2965 Tata Consultancy Services 1
2966 Murrumbidgee Shire 1
2967 Minister Dominello MP 1
2968 National Parks and Wildlife 1
2969 Peter Kostantakis 1
2970 Service Riverina Agricultural Tours 1
2971 Steve Varoutsos 1
2972 Sandhills Artefacts 1
2973 Macken Planning Solutions 1
2974 Temora Aviation Museum 1
2975 PAYCE 1
2976 Wagga Wagga City 1
2977 Tzannes 1
2978 Council 1
2979 John Holland 1
2980 Alzheimer's Australia 1
2981 Brian Tyson, Managing Partner, Newgate Australia 1
2982 Endeavour Clubhouse 1
2983 Shenhua 1
2984 Hastings Mental Health Support Group 1
2985 Whitehaven 1
2986 Wirian Trust 1
2987 Lock the Gate 1
2988 John Wheatley 1
2989 Greg Evans 1
2990 Gaye Wheatley 1
2991 Gino Scutti 1
2992 FTK Consulting 1
2993 Nick Tinning 1
2994 Mudgee Region Tourism 1
2995 Woodpark Woosh 1
2996 O'Connor's Strata 1
2997 NAISDA Dance College 1
2998 Camegie Financial Planning 1
2999 MTC Pty Ltd 1
3000 Matthews Folbigg Lawyers 1
3001 David Liddiard OAM 1
3002 Mulgoa Quarries Pty Ltd 1
3003 Warren Mundine 1
3004 Cameron Brae Group 1
3005 Peter & Janine Phillips 1
3006 Lindsay Bennelong Developments 1
3007 Scott Wilson 1
3008 Toplace 1
3009 Gary Payten 1
3010 Knight Frank 1
3011 Chris & Margaret Murray 1
3012 AllTilt Construction 1
3013 Sustainable Energy Working Group 1
3014 HWL Ebsworth Lawyers 1
3015 Fish Lord Howe 1
3016 Sime Darby Motors Group Aust. 1
3017 Western Sydney Academy of Sport 1
3018 ASG Strategies 1
3019 The Hon Pru Goward, Minister for Family and Community 1
3020 RDASydney 1
3021 Cabcharge Australia Limited 1
3022 Office of the NSW Small Business Commissioner 1
3023 Michael Brand 1
3024 Subcontractor Group 1
3025 Jetstar Airways Limited 1
3026 Prime Minister Malcom Turnbull 1
3027 Snowy Mountains Engineering Corporation 1
3028 Property Council 1
3029 Lithgow Chamber of Commerce 1
3030 Centurion Group 1
3031 China Rail 1
3032 Dr Mehreen Faruqi MP 1
3033 The Hon Tanya Davies MP 1
3034 Victoria Attorney General 1
3035 Habitat for Humanity NSW Ltd 1
3036 Minister Melinda Pavey MP 1
3037 Way Ahead Mental Health 1
3038 Mehreen Faruqi MLC 1
3039 Rotary NSW Emergency Services Community Awards 1
3040 Committee 1
3041 Canberra Region Joint Organisation of Councils 1
3042 Dr Nicholas Pappas AM 1
3043 AI Group 1
3044 Pru Goward MP, Minister for Family and Community 1
3045 Qcity Transit 1
3046 Consolidated Land and Rail Australia CLARA 1
3047 Bi?Rite Electrical ? Toyworld 1
3048 Heritage Council of NSW 1
3049 Australian Rotary Health 1
3050 Blue River Group 1
3051 NSW Water County Council 1
3052 Central Tablelands Water CTW 1
3053 Goldenfields Water County Council GWCC 1
3054 MidCoast Water 1
3055 Riverina Water County Council RWCC 1
3056 Rous Water County Council RWCC 1
3057 Lucy Turnbull AO ? Greater Sydney Commission 1
3058 Natalie Camilleri ? Greater Parramatta to Olympic 1
3059 Peninsula Corridor 1
3060 Bill Tatchell 1
3061 Cameron Arnold 1
3062 Destination North Coast 1
3063 Smart Group Corporation 1
3064 DXC Technology Australia Pty Limited 1
3065 Markham 1
3066 Derwent Executive Search 1
3067 Jones Day 1
3068 Alfred Street Investment Partners 1
3069 Chris Voyce, Co?Head Infrastructure, Utilities and 1
3070 Renewables Australia New Zealand, Macquarie Group 1
3071 Limited 1
3072 Peter Cornish, ACPE 1
3073 Nick Melas, Managing Director, Profile Consulting 1
3074 Stephen Woodhill, Director, Woodhill Communications 1
3075 Bradman Foundation 1
3076 Ringmer Pacific 1
3077 James Griffith 1
3078 Palliative Care NSW 1
3079 Katoomba RSL 1
3080 Asia Society 1
3081 Fishburners 1
3082 YHA 1
3083 Midgeon Holdings Pty Ltd 1
3084 Judge Jane Pearl 1
3085 GovernRight Pty Ltd 1
3086 Canterbury Bankstown City Council 1
3087 Cumberland Council 1
3088 Georges River Council 1
3089 Clean & Green Recycling Pty Ltd 1
3090 Battle For Berrima 1
3091 Lord Howe Island Tourism Association 1
3092 Surf Life Saving Australia Pty Ltd 1
3093 usTwo 1
3094 Samsung Australia 1
3095 Edelman Australia 1
3096 Likemind 1
3097 The McKell Institute 1
3098 Albury & District Law Society 1
3099 Hume Riverina Community Legal Centre 1
3100 Upper Murray Family Care 1
3101 Austin Evans MP 1
3102 Wine Grapes Marketing Board 1
3103 The Prevention Project and Macquarie University 1
3104 LXNdigital 1
3105 Albury Liquor Accord 1
3106 Albury Race Club 1
3107 LINX Cargo Care Group 1
3108 Yalagan Group 1
3109 Newgate Communications Pty Ltd 1
3110 Experienceit Beverages Australia / Nomad Brewing Co. 1
3111 Indep. Brewers Association 1
3112 Young Henry's 1
3113 Didi Chuxing 1
3114 H2 Ventures 1
3115 Alan Jones 1
3116 Sensible Traffic Action Group STAG 1
3117 Nick Greiner 1
3118 John Hattie, Australian Institute of Teaching and School 1
3119 Lisa Rodgers, Australian Institute of Teaching and School 1
3120 Leadership 1
3121 Geoff Masters, Australian Council for 1
3122 Educational Research 1
3123 Southern Highlands Coal Action Group 1
3124 Coal Free Southern Highlands 1
3125 Minister Gabrielle Upton MP 1
3126 Kee Wong ? e?Centric Innovations 1
3127 PARC 1
3128 Various representatives from Universities and Research 1
3129 Institutes 1
3130 Principal Official Visitor 1
3131 ADS Care 1
3132 Muslim Australian Reference Group MARG 1
3133 Taipei Economic and Cultural Office 1
3134 NATRoad 1
3135 Beverley Hills North Progress Association 1
3136 Chris Minns MP 1
3137 National Heavy Vehicle Regular 1
3138 The Hon. Niall Blair MLC 1
3139 Boating Industry Association BIA 1
3140 Caravan and Camping Industry Association 1
3141 NSW CCIA 1
3142 Her Excellency Mrs Yasmine Chatila Zwahlen, 1
3143 Ambassador of Switzerland to Kiribati, Nauru, Papua New 1
3144 Guinea, Solomon Islands, Vanuatu spouse 1
3145 Visionary Investment Group 1
3146 His Excellency Mr Pedro Zwahlen, Ambassador of 1
3147 The Prince's Trust Australia 1
3148 Switzerland to Australia 1
3149 Canberra Regional Joint Organisation 1
3150 Amanda Jackson 1
3151 Casey Mitchell 1
3152 Leanne Gates 1
3153 Tracy Spollen 1
3154 Charles Perkins Centre, The University of Sydney 1
3155 Mental Health Matters 1
3156 Balraj Ougra Supersikhs 1
3157 Bullatale Creek Landholders & Murray Valley Private 1
3158 PwC Australia 1
3159 Diverters 1
3160 John and Patricia Azarias 1
3161 IPART 1
3162 Bret Walker SC 1
3163 Western Sydney Regional Organisation of Councils WSROC 1
3164 Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Sydney 1
3165 Glen Innes High School 1
3166 Sydney Malayalee Association 1
3167 Glen Innes Severn Council 1
3168 Votiro CyberSec 1
3169 Glen Innes TAFE NSW Teachers and Staff 1
3170 Amateur Bee Keepers Association of NSW 1
3171 Department of Industry 1
3172 Apiarists Association 1
3173 National Fire Industry Association 1
3174 North Shore Bee Keepers Association 1
3175 Western Division of Councils 1
3176 Cristina Talacko 1
3177 Malabar Coal Ltd 1
3178 Caravan, Camping & Touring Industry & Manufacturing 1
3179 Barry Murhpy 1
3180 Housing Industry of Australia of NSW Ltd 1
3181 Shoalhaven Business Chamber 1
3182 Engineers Australia 1
3183 Push for Palliative 1
3184 Narrabri Council 1
3185 Return of the Mermaid's restoration project 1
3186 Narrabri Chamber of Commerce 1
3187 Save Manly Dam Catchment Committee 1
3188 North West Alliance 1
3189 Belinda Clarke 1
3190 Malabar Coal Limited 1
3191 David Tribe 1
3192 Device Technologies 1
3193 Dr Peter Mitchell 1
3194 Dani Rourke 1
3195 The Exodus Foundation 1
3196 Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd 1
3197 Nepean Swim and Fitness 1
3198 Penrith Cycling Club 1
3199 JBA Planning Consultants Pty Ltd 1
3200 Northern Beaches Council 1
3201 Mirvac Group 1
3202 Shaw Reynolds Lawyers 1
3203 Woollahra Municipal Council 1
3204 Construction Assignments 1
3205 Save Our Councils Coalition 1
3206 Mayor Ken Halstead chair 1
3207 Acting Superintendent Goulburn Area Command, 1
3208 Andrew 1
3209 Koutsoufis 1
3210 Detective Inspector Chad Gillies 1
3211 Inspector Brendan Bernie 1
3212 Inspector John Klepczarek 1
3213 Mr Bernie Drenth, Community Representative 1
3214 Mr Laurie Stewart, Community Representative 1
3215 Ms Frances Crown, Community Representative 1
3216 Ms Ann Prendergast, General Manager 1
3217 Mr Nick O'Connor, Group Manager 1
3218 Ms Michelle Williams, Youth Liaison Officer 1
3219 Ms Belinda Serone, Administration Officer 1
3220 M.V. Hire 1
3221 Sydney Medical School's Brain and Mind Centre 1
3222 Australian Society of Orthopaedic Surgeons 1
3223 Paul Saville 1
3224 McGrath Foundation 1
3225 Andrew Pocock 1
3226 Cancer Council NSW 1
3227 Simon Sinek 1
3228 Uber 1
3229 Ken May 1
3230 Dockside Group 1
3231 Infosys 1
3232 Studio Nero Pty Ltd 1
3233 Samsung Electronics 1
3234 Kids Giving Back 1
3235 BE Campbell Pty Ltd 1
3236 Blantyre Farms Pty Ltd 1
3237 Peak Hill Community Group 1
3238 Bus Stop Films Ltd 1
3239 Ballina Chamber of Commerce 1
3240 Sample Food Events 1
3241 Byron Spirit Festival Organisation 1
3242 Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation 1
3243 Mountain Motorsports Pty Ltd 1
3244 MLAHMC Ltd 1
3245 Grandparent, Relative and Kinship Carers Alliance 1
3246 GRaKCA 1
3247 Twofold Aboriginal Corporation 1
3248 Metropolitan LALC 1
3249 SEARMS Aboriginal Corporation 1
3250 HubHello Pty Ltd 1
3251 Many Rivers Regional Housing 1
3252 Aboriginal Housing Office 1
3253 The Beauty Bank 1
3254 Chabad NSW 1
3255 PricewaterhouseCoopers PwC 1
3256 Conviction Group 1
3257 Northern Beaches Hockey Facility Committee 1
3258 Develotek Property Group 1
3259 University of Newcastle, Central Coast Campus 1
3260 Natasha Maclaren-Jones MLC 1
3261 Autism Advisory Support Service 1
3262 NSW Gun Club Ltd 1
3263 Clr Vincent de Luca OAM 1
3264 Mountain Sports Pty Ltd 1
3265 Allan King Consultancy 1
3266 Moelis Australia Asset Management 1
3267 The Hon. Andrew Stoner 1
3268 TAFE Teachers and Staff 1
3269 Weedon Valley Nursery 1
3270 Mott MacDonald 1
3271 Hay Shire Council 1
3272 Ian Randolf 1
3273 Campervan & Motorhome Club of Australia Ltd 1
3274 Photon Energy 1
3275 Schofields Flying Club Ltd TA/ Sydney Flying Club 1
3276 Primary Communication 1
3277 Catholic Schools NSW/ACT 1
3278 Salvo's Legal 1
3279 NSW Federation of Parents and Citizens 1
3280 Gunnebo Australia 1
3281 EcoWave Power Ltd 1
3282 Australian Federation for Employers and Industries 1
3283 Celestion 1
3284 United Nations Association of Australia NSW 1
3285 Doctors in Training Committee 1
3286 Williamtown Community Reference Group 1
3287 Central Coast CLC 1
3288 Little Scribe 1
3289 CLC NSW 1
3290 Lakeba 1
3291 Jilly Pilon 1
3292 Remazing 1
3293 Todd Kirby 1
3294 Twin Towns Services Club 1
3295 Pottsville & District Men's Shed Inc. 1
3296 Lane Cove Bushland and Conservation Society 1
3297 Lane Cove Sustainability Action Group 1
3298 Ryde Hunters Hill Flora & Fauna Preservation Society 1
3299 RHHFFPS 1
3300 Anthony Cleary, Sydney Catholic Education 1
3301 Ms Trina Thomson 1
3302 Grandmothers Against Removals NSW GMAR NSW 1
3303 Australian Marine Conservation Society 1
3304 Australian Association for Adolescent Health Ltd 1
3305 Sydney Community Foundation 1
3306 Chatswood Youth Centre 1
3307 Shared Homeownership Working Group 1
3308 Youth Health and Wellbeing Advisory Group 1
3309 Jeunesse Greater China 1
3310 NSW Hire Car Association 1
3311 Fox Studios Australia 1
3312 Civic Contractors Federation of NSW 1
3313 Sarah Mitchell 1
3314 Kirby Institute 1
3315 The Hon Dame Marie Bashir AC CVO 1
3316 Aquenta Consulting 1
3317 The Kirketon Road Centre 1
3318 Aurecon 1
3319 Uniting Recovery 1
3320 Besix 1
3321 Project Air Strategy 1
3322 Philippine Consulate General, Sydney 1
3323 Goldman Sachs 1
3324 Showground Corporation Pty Limited 1
3325 Real Estate Institute of New South Wales Limited 1
3326 Balranald, Central Darling & Cobar Shire Councils 1
3327 Macquarie Capital 1
3328 The Hon Deputy Premier MP, John Barilaro Minister for 1
3329 NSW Treasury 1
3330 Regional NSW, Minister for Skills and Minister for Small 1
3331 Pinsent Masons 1
3332 Business 1
3333 NSW Farmers' Association Board Dinner 1
3334 Air China/China Eastern Airlines/China Southern Airlines 1
3335 Art Gallery of New South Wales 1
3336 Magistrates Association of NSW 1
3337 Antiochian Orthodox Christian 1
3338 Archdiocese of Australia 1
3339 Cotton Australia 1
3340 TAMHSS 1
3341 OLAM 1
3342 G O'Shea 1
3343 K Field 1
3344 N A Dieppe 1
3345 Franklin Bailie Pty Ltd 1
3346 Dr Aden Ridgeway 1
3347 Cardillo Gray 1
3348 Education and Development Abroad 1
3349 Wirringa Baiya Aboriginal Women's Legal Centre 1
3350 Australian Rugby League Commission 1
3351 Stephen Found 1
3352 Canberra Raiders 1
3353 Les and Jill Dyball 1
3354 Sydney Light Rail Business Reference Group 1
3355 SDA Newcastle & Northern Branch 1
3356 Saferlux 1
3357 The New York Foundling 1
3358 Harvey Norman 1
3359 Assistant Minister Sen. Zed Seselja 1
3360 Our Healthy Clarence 1
3361 Queensland Airport Limited 1
3362 The New School of Arts Neighbourhood House Inc. 1
3363 Trifalga Property Group 1
3364 Brigid Meney, Senior Associate Strategy and Policy, 1
3365 Cornerstone Group Australia 1
3366 Australian Institute of Company Directors 1
3367 Tomago Aluminium Company Pty Ltd 1
3368 Mark Morrissey 1
3369 Mr Trevor Kennedy 1
3370 Magnify World 1
3371 APRA AMCOS 1
3372 George Maltabarlow 1
3373 Craig Hardy 1
3374 Robert Marinelli 1
3375 SBE Australia 1
3376 Upper Hunter Country Tourism 1
3377 Yancoal Australia 1
3378 Liverpool Plains Business Chamber 1
3379 Hollard Insurance 1
3380 Liverpool Plains Shire Council 1
3381 National Insurance Brokers Association 1
3382 Quirindi TAFE Teachers and Staff 1
3383 Zurich Financial Services Australia Limited 1
3384 Address Housing Limited 1
3385 Antonella Sanderson 1
3386 Affordable Housing Australia 1
3387 Caravan, Camping Touring Industry & Manufa 1
3388 Bega Valley Shire Council 1
3389 Argyle Housing 1
3390 Churches Housing Inc. 1
3391 Eden Chamber of Commerce 1
3392 Port of Eden Marina 1
3393 Sapphire Coast Tourism 1
3394 Hume Community Housing 1
3395 Eden Local Aboriginal Land Council 1
3396 Twofold Bay Aboriginal Community 1
3397 Port of Eden Harbour Master 1
3398 Advisian 1
3399 Mission Australia Housing 1
3400 My Foundations Youth Housing 1
3401 Monkey Baa Theatre Company 1
3402 Pacific Link Housing 1
3403 Sydney Olympic Park Business Association Inc. 1
3404 Clean Teq Holdings Limited 1
3405 Amelie Housing 1
3406 Hyperloop One 1
3407 Women's Housing Company 1
3408 Japanese Consul-General 1
3409 BlueCHP Limited 1
3410 Mr Nick Logan 1
3411 Buy Assist Australia/NAHC 1
3412 CBA 1
3413 Combined Pensioners & Superannuants Association 1
3414 Health Consumers NSW 1