Who gets what?

ATO, ACNC & AEC Data

You are currently displaying the option highlighted by the icon below. To display options mouse over the icon then click to select.





Saint Pierre and Miquelon

2. Developed region: nonG7 3. Upper middle income

1 Australian charities

1 Centre for Armed Violence Reduction Ltd
Click on charity name or ABN to see details & operating countries for individual charities

1 charities reported operations in this country between 2014 & 2017



Centre for Armed Violence Reduction Ltd

www.armedviolencereduction.org


ABN 62161762778
Other Names
CAVR PSAAG.org Saving Schemes
Established 21 December 2012
Registered 11 January 2013
Tax Exemptions
Size & Responsible Persons Small
[5]
31 Albion Street Surry Hills NSW 2010
Charitable Purpose
Health
Another purpose
Countries

Not all charities registered with the ACNC provide AIS statements in all years

2016 Annual Information Statement data declared by 1 charities

Gross Income$0
Total Expenses $0
Surplus/Deficit $0
Donations & Bequests $0
Government Income $0
Total Assets $0
Total Liabilities $0
Net Assets/Liabilities $0