Who gets what?

ATO, ACNC & AEC Data

You are currently displaying the option highlighted by the icon below. To display options mouse over the icon then click to select.



Mouse over the points and click to drill down


1 Charities


Christian Surfers International

www.christiansurfers.net


ABN 11123738223
Other Names
Established 01 January 2007
Registered 03 December 2012
Tax Exemptions
Size & Responsible Persons Medium
[18]
269 Lawrence Hargrave Drv Thirroul NSW 2515
Charitable Purpose
Religion
Countries

The financials displayed are for 1 matching charities.

2016 AIS data declared by charities matching Christian Surfers International

Government Income $0
Donations & Bequests $158,522
Gross Income $306,629
Total Expenses $306,032
Surplus/Deficit $597
Total Assets $74,747
Total Liabilities $71,148
Net Assets/Liabilities$3,599
×