Who gets what?

ATO, ACNC & AEC Data

You are currently displaying the option highlighted by the icon below. To display options mouse over the icon then click to select.



Mouse over the points and click to drill down


1 Charities


From The Ground Up Ltd


ABN 78152504400
Other Names
Playground Ideas
Established 01 January 2011
Registered 03 December 2012
Tax Exemptions
Size & Responsible Persons Medium
[13]
1/29 Nunan Street Brunswick East VIC 3057
Charitable Purpose
General Public
Another purpose
Countries

The financials displayed are for 1 matching charities.

2016 AIS data declared by charities matching From The Ground Up Ltd

Government Income $0
Donations & Bequests $209,405
Gross Income $246,859
Total Expenses $255,254
Surplus/Deficit $-8,395
Total Assets $102,115
Total Liabilities $15,268
Net Assets/Liabilities$86,847
×