Who gets what?

ATO, ACNC & AEC Data

You are currently displaying the option highlighted by the icon below. To display options mouse over the icon then click to select.



Mouse over the points and click to drill down


1 Charities


Microlend Australia Limited

www.microlendaustralia.com.au


ABN 25166836415
Other Names
Microlend Narellan, Microlend Futures, Microlend Tamworth
Established 19 November 2013
Registered 17 June 2014
Tax Exemptions
Public Benefit Institution
Size & Responsible Persons Medium
[10]
Shop 16 185 Airds Rd Leumeah NSW 2560
Charitable Purpose
Religion
People with Disability
Homelessness
Countries

The financials displayed are for 1 matching charities.

2016 AIS data declared by charities matching Microlend Australia Limited

Government Income $0
Donations & Bequests $267,321
Gross Income $267,791
Total Expenses $201,569
Surplus/Deficit $66,222
Total Assets $83,907
Total Liabilities $0
Net Assets/Liabilities$83,907
×