Who gets what?

ATO, ACNC & AEC Data

You are currently displaying the option highlighted by the icon below. To display options mouse over the icon then click to select.



Mouse over the points and click to drill down


1 Charities


Omf International

www.omf.org/australia/


ABN 40004251101
Other Names
Overseas Missionary Fellowship
Established
Registered 03 December 2012
Tax Exemptions
Size & Responsible Persons Large
[14]
18-20 Oxford St Epping NSW 2121
Charitable Purpose
Religion
Countries

The financials displayed are for 1 matching charities.

2016 AIS data declared by charities matching Omf International

Government Income $0
Donations & Bequests $4,627,193
Gross Income $5,232,238
Total Expenses $5,369,891
Surplus/Deficit $-137,653
Total Assets $7,754,264
Total Liabilities $1,376,837
Net Assets/Liabilities$6,377,427
×